Catching Features



Belarus Ultimate

Country:Belarus
Club:O'Belarus
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7204
Races Run:940
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:8 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
sprint219:0323 / 85  
kikirace2 41:0525 / 66 86.1 
kikirace1 21:0127 / 76 66.2 
Orrdals klint middle 43:0335 / 71 75.7 
Orrdals klint short dnf  
 223:5848 / 121  
Venice race sprint 52:5725 / 62 63.3 
Lewes Lake 22:0437 / 118 (50.3) 
 239:49107 / 201  
CFEB 2018-10-01 71:1919 / 55 81.6 
Somewhere forest night 47:1347 / 77 59.4 
 234:1831 / 99  
Micro E2 - Short  12:1134 / 94  
Micro - Night dnf  
Upper Sherman - Short 15:1547 / 114  
Oronmylly West short dnf  
Cambridge - Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 dnf  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
Pineforest night 61:1339 / 81  
Pineforest long 76:2259 / 113  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 21:1718 / 81  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 42:0240 / 103  
Pineforest short 44:4895 / 171  
Hofwald, Middle 2 43:5369 / 127  
Random - Final 35:4563 / 127  
CF-WOC'17-Night 55:4269 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 dnf  
Grönklitt - Middle dnf  
Random 3 - Middle dnf  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night dnf  
Random 2 - Middle dnf  
Iivaara 2 middle 51:0335 / 94  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 52:5366 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 54:5761 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O 34:4829 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 38:2469 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 32:1793 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 50:5651 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 49:0552 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 54:3863 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 46:1662 / 107  
Random - Middle 36:2778 / 132  
Random - Night 24:2264 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 29:2768 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M dnf  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 40:5477 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 35:1486 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night dnf  
La Totale, Controlpicking 20:4584 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 32:1473 / 149  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:5062 / 175  
St. Leonhard, Middle dnf  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 29:4392 / 165  
Gullåsaberget Middle 25:0576 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 33:3572 / 131  
Cavedine short 31:4083 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Long dnf  
Söderskogen 2 short 34:4775 / 127  
Dense Forest ;) 6:4552 / 119  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 32:5598 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 26:03104 / 165  
Houtu Middle Distance 34:0862 / 133  
La Totale, Middle 26:1182 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 29:0275 / 129  
MK Middle 1 44:4167 / 115  
Söderskogen middle 37:0686 / 133  
 235:1998 / 167  
Söderskogen 25:3491 / 144  
Babylon, Night 23:2633 / 99  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 21:2060 / 120  
Babaylon Middle 34:2771 / 116  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 28:1082 / 177  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 25:5335 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short 32:5648 / 110  
Halseboda|Long Night 73:5252 / 105  
CF WOC16 Night 57:5057 / 114  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 9:5564 / 119  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 19:1275 / 170  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 dnf  
Tekapo Intro dnf  
Hamina sprint 22:2469 / 126  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 8 31:0441 / 80  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 39:1166 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 33:2448 / 119  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 16:3236 / 76  
Middle 34:4512 / 55  
Stockhill Middle dnf  
Fell Heights 5:3322 / 73  
Madisonburg 21:0118 / 34  
Torebrate West Middle 39:0061 / 168  
Middle competition 38:1533 / 79  
Hollistonwood 13:4419 / 81  
old fox hill 12:4724 / 58  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 12:0538 / 120  
HastilyCup 43:5835 / 74  
sprint 9:5512 / 63  
sprint woc  13:4440 / 83  
middle sKOTTLAND 13:1941 / 88  
Tomtatjärn Middle 64:3524 / 81  
sprint dm 14:0715 / 74  
wmoc 2015 e1 42:3134 / 76  
DAY START 10:3845 / 84  
SPRINT BY DAY 12:4044 / 87  
Sprint 11:0333 / 95  
MIDDLE 23:5133 / 83  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 56:5780 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 36:1054 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  31:2934 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 4:3830 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 2:2610 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 6:5343 / 119  
Maria Trost, Short 2 18:5635 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 70:5748 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 15:4242 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 32:2731 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E6 21:4128 / 63  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 35:3634 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 34:3258 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 78:5665 / 120  
First CF comps on Polish map  33:1430 / 100  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night 22:5114 / 55  
CFEB 2015 july E4 33:5318 / 47  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 55:4486 / 165  
CFEB 2015 july E3 54:1119 / 41  
Windsor castle middle 79:5510 / 74  
CFEB 2015 july E2 43:5021 / 53  
CFEB 2015 july E1 dnf  
Kalkleiten 1 10:5366 / 132  
My First Convert 27:0922 / 67  
woc 15 7:1718 / 44  
TEVLINg 18:335 / 41  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 25:0243 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 23:2062 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 7:0671 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E1 36:2321 / 84  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 169:4348 / 89  
Ski-o Pechersk 40:1911 / 98  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 50:5856 / 139  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 24:0282 / 174  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 23:5666 / 132  
New ski-o season 67:1744 / 101  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long dnf  
Long Sprint 38:0334 / 99  
Learning to Convert - 2 8:2234 / 69  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:2342 / 77  
Brizky South Long Night 73:0832 / 79  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 32:2054 / 124  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 31:474 / 109  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 15:4471 / 174  
Hemossen - middle dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 22:0184 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 30:0748 / 145  
woc#2014 22:2012 / 65  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 28:29103 / 194  
Just an easy run 32:5321 / 82  
Have fun 32:2059 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 26:0230 / 167  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 41:3051 / 139  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 49:2175 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 69:1560 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 40:5078 / 157  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 9:1714 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 8:1618 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 9:5724 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 17:1744 / 160  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 37:4246 / 92  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 31:2250 / 142  
good luck 7:0528 / 86  
Arborfield Middle 16:5837 / 103  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 31:0666 / 182  
o-ringen 11:1044 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race dnf  
Sprint cup #FINAL 24:2227 / 84  
sprint cup #1 16:4824 / 70  
run fast 7:109 / 70  
run 10:1626 / 76  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 25:0166 / 152  
Schöckl, Short C 10:2854 / 121  
Schöckl, Short A 7:5446 / 135  
go faster go 6:597 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle 40:5138 / 88  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 33:3981 / 143  
short 10:5035 / 73  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 16:3149 / 157  
run 12:4910 / 72  
faster 12:0246 / 93  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 31:4759 / 100  
Shklov middle 44:1637 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 23:2840 / 105  
CFWC#10 reused. Night dnf  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 38:0765 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 9:2261 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 29:1260 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 31:4664 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 22:5055 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 40:1035 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 21:3651 / 150  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 34:5769 / 134  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 32:5878 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 34:2852 / 146  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 43:3881 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 87:2358 / 109  
Kenricktown Brook 28:3228 / 106  
Red Pipe Day 4 24:0944 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 30:4091 / 228  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  22:2258 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 12:22104 / 208  
Marylhurst 18:3849 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 21:4773 / 180  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 91:3344 / 122  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 28:1363 / 152  
Random Map 23:0640 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 56:5157 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 14:0583 / 143  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 17:2397 / 201  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 15:3199 / 226  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 9:2819 / 128  
Vegetation 24:1220 / 95  
sprint nignt brst 13:4653 / 134  
Dog track 3 34:1671 / 146  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 21:4660 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 24:0170 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 27:4153 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 17:1859 / 128  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 87:5965 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 20:4289 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:5558 / 204  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
 231:2390 / 294  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 34:3056 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 18:5557 / 185  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 39:2432 / 148  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 89:2760 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 50:1239 / 107  
wOMAN RACE 11:5129 / 100  
CFEB 2014 feb E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 25:1123 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 30:1619 / 77  
Rocad Cup, E9 29:5970 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 30:17102 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint dnf  
(ocad) Labyrint 25:4329 / 105  
Rocad Cup, E8 30:3379 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 27:5576 / 169  
Mohed middle 28:4051 / 108  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 29:5145 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 21:4285 / 134  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 16:4854 / 144  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 26:2132 / 103  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:5576 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 36:2743 / 109  
middle cup Kart 2 30:4435 / 100  
January race 22:2132 / 150  
City sprint 23:3669 / 141  
middle cup Kart 26:4037 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 73:2362 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 50:1536 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle dnf  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM 31:5613 / 78  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 20:5622 / 99  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 89:0858 / 132  
WYK sprint 5:0013 / 151  
Rocad Cup, E4 28:4062 / 137  
A day in the forrest  44:1314 / 59  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 18:0353 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 17:4056 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 24:4742 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 29:4355 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night dnf  
Rocad Cup, E1 30:0441 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 33:0847 / 154  
ROCAD Test 41:5479 / 130  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 26:1368 / 148  
Mars Night 25:2932 / 53  
Mars Longdistance 2 35:3240 / 54  
Mars Sprint 1 14:5963 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 31:5222 / 73  
ski o spr midlle 21:3031 / 131  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 32:3746 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 65:2252 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 33:0149 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 17:4185 / 184  
The Square, Final 48:4838 / 83  
The Square, Track 4 20:0845 / 112  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 36:5355 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 16:4222 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 48:5466 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 18:46104 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 13:4343 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 41:5969 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 44:0553 / 116  
sprint test:) 13:2063 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 81:0846 / 152  
short3 16:3620 / 98  
spint 47:3218 / 72  
Pink competition of death 25:5117 / 117  
New Year 5 days E5 41:0725 / 65  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 26:3665 / 170  
New Year 5 days E4 dnf  
New Year 5 days E3 40:1116 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 dnf  
New Year 5 days E1 20:2743 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 26:3033 / 143  
Duuuuunes. 33:0533 / 149  
Hofwald, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 21:1389 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 45:2133 / 84  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 29:0620 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 19:2041 / 165  
fences 45:5923 / 76  
pences 27:0339 / 103  
Hofwald, Short 2 19:4791 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 18:4025 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 15:2664 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 7:0245 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 39:0592 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 78:5063 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 17:51110 / 228  
CFEB 13Q_6 40:4819 / 52  
CFEB 13Q_5 31:1934 / 61  
CFEB 13Q_4 29:5215 / 56  
CFEB 13Q_3 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_2 34:2115 / 59  
CFEB 13Q_1 29:3232 / 99  
smallworld_E3 38:2679 / 165  
smallworld_E2 22:2454 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 61:5977 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 12:1581 / 207  
smallworld 14:2270 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool 28:1627 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 40:1264 / 167  
cf traning 28:0048 / 117  
ski o RB2013 23:1027 / 130  
ski o middle traning! 33:4339 / 108  
ski o sprint! 21:5338 / 152  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 12:0472 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 14:3068 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 29:5477 / 174  
Island Sprint 18:4985 / 143  
AWSOME 17:2730 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 30:4576 / 189  
Lavis Buona 19:0082 / 178  
[Long]Santavaara 32:0769 / 179  
nignt zemlyanka 22:2017 / 99  
CFEB 13 O_1 13:0432 / 104  
NB E6 55:337 / 34  
NB E5 40:307 / 30  
NB E4 dnf  
NB E3 37:2112 / 45  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 dnf  
Labyrinthsprint 2 39:1029 / 75  
The way to x-mas E 2 45:4024 / 72  
The way to x-mas E 1 51:1734 / 103  
Ravai Middle 34:4955 / 136  
Ravai dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 67:1687 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 11:3726 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 13:0847 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT 29:5834 / 74  
EKSJO 3 26:5129 / 82  
EKSJO 2 dnf  
EKSJO 1 31:0528 / 123  
remade-czech2 34:4385 / 201  
sprint 24:4156 / 116  
Flat Grid 17:5376 / 120  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 21:0748 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 29:1476 / 120  
CFEB 13N_4 33:4218 / 48  
CFEB 13N_3 31:0720 / 58  
CFEB 13N_2 25:3557 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 30:3549 / 93  
easy 9:3431 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 43:1162 / 145  
tuefelskeller 30:1479 / 190  
esay orantate 53:2946 / 96  
hee 25:1579 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 40:2754 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 14:3844 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! 46:2262 / 197  
remade-czech 29:1493 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 65:0674 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 15:1954 / 188  
orantate 15:1360 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 15:0379 / 189  
CFEB 13M_2 25:3126 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 27:3151 / 112  
Ski-O Kazahstan 19:3971 / 206  
cf middle dnf  
Plitvice 39:1163 / 172  
CAMORSA 2013 33:4933 / 111  
saauraai-5 44:58105 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 20:2873 / 225  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 31:5765 / 142  
Skidstugan[Short] 21:1473 / 164  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 22:3181 / 175  
[ocad]Noname 17:1172 / 212  
karta 30:1033 / 96  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 29:1344 / 115  
test 29:5231 / 107  
°CFEB 13J_1 dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 16:15114 / 233  
Canada night middle 27:2558 / 125  
remake Nort-Skadalen dnf  
Hugset S 27:0654 / 122  
Crazyisland reremade 27:0177 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 25:3157 / 168  
GrandForet 36:3871 / 154  
Siluva - short. dnf  
middle test course 28:1870 / 132  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 22:3559 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 34:1855 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 25:5573 / 109  
  18:4664 / 119  
BRASIL TEST... 8:0243 / 108  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 50:0238 / 98  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 15:4248 / 101  
test 15:1941 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 19:1499 / 134  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 21:21104 / 173  
CASTLE2 GS2013 dnf  
CASTLE1 GS2013 22:1264 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 35:4771 / 137  
Atlantis 19:0339 / 168  
Arco dnf  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 32:03107 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:4550 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 25:33108 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 64:4165 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 27:0593 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 55:3582 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 64:1392 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 21:32101 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 dnf  
Castle Sprint 19:1469 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 43:5381 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_6 22:0515 / 51  
°CFEB 13I_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_4 24:1113 / 54  
°CFEB 13I_3 18:2616 / 70  
°CFEB 13I_2 25:1830 / 75  
°CFEB 13I_1 23:1916 / 113  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:3335 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro 40:5195 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. 23:1355 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 7 24:1952 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 30:0758 / 169  
[WOC2013] Training 5 dnf  
[plate terrain]Prologue 8:4857 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 26:13107 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 12:1463 / 234  
TEPROTAYKA 32:4122 / 70  
AKYATORPET 29:1438 / 89  
woman 11:4348 / 105  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 26:3655 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 16:3054 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 50:1258 / 131  
  49:2253 / 123  
  52:1949 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 30:5665 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 48:4140 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 28:1177 / 164  
Jukola2011 Middle 27:5270 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] dnf  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 13:3124 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 dnf  
PasturCity 29:4063 / 149  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 20:4738 / 79  
Rudininku poligonas Short 17:2914 / 71  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 7:38105 / 171  
Rudininku poligonas 27:1865 / 131  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:3879 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 9:3661 / 140  
SR O Meeting 6 28:4948 / 84  
SR O Meeting 3 21:4338 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 30:0642 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 21:0345 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night dnf  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 30:0865 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 38:3266 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 45:59107 / 175  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 29:0647 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 53:5378 / 131  
Blumau, Short 3 19:3870 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 33:5092 / 204  
Sprint-cup E2 4:3730 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 12:2942 / 151  
[OCAD]BAli 9:0850 / 142  
Lago Santo middle2 27:1255 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 27:3683 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 11:4180 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 15:21102 / 191  
Lago Santo 22:4671 / 158  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle dnf  
Blumau, Short 2 21:1126 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 19:3166 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 30:2074 / 165  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]finnbo night dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 32:5176 / 170  
Pipposprint 21:25103 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 21:2056 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 32:2365 / 186  
LABY.land 2 12:2549 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 13:3065 / 189  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle dnf  
Volcano Land 17:3730 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 17:2224 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 20:0733 / 142  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 74:4657 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base 18:0516 / 126  
ANAPA RACE dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 33:1360 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 25:3751 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 41:1454 / 112  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 23:22117 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long dnf  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 100:4522 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 30:12106 / 166  
GSmap22013 22:5143 / 75  
GSmap12013 16:5638 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_1 29:2432 / 74  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 23:5355 / 124  
Houses and Water 37:0221 / 62  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 19:25114 / 164  
Nya Varvet, Short 24:0192 / 158  
short civezzano 34:2744 / 114  
Geri vakarai SE 50:2534 / 83  
Geri Vakarai East 23:0753 / 144  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 41:3870 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 26:42120 / 214  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 16:4623 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 13:5442 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 22:5999 / 175  
EOC short 22:0076 / 134  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 36:2065 / 106  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 44:1069 / 144  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 20:2818 / 99  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 12:3683 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle 35:5520 / 59  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 32:3158 / 169  
Corridor dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 24:5357 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 30:5232 / 139  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 84:4767 / 117  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 34:4472 / 137  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 31:08102 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 15:2489 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 20:4087 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 18:2844 / 128  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 20:3386 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 42:2765 / 130  
Grande Forret 31:3089 / 163  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 27:31103 / 211  
Les étroitures-Middle 26:1860 / 160  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 41:21101 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 87:5056 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 28:1483 / 183  
Arco 38:1250 / 167  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 49:19108 / 171  
les étroitures 2 11:4349 / 155  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 43:1473 / 173  
Desert Cup E2/7 18:4926 / 93  
les étroitures 22:3883 / 137  
Speed Run 20:3956 / 110  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 33:5972 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 37:1079 / 144  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 13:2158 / 161  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:5283 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 21:0793 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 56:0856 / 116  
Omholt short 26:3023 / 92  
(OCAD) WOC_05 34:1624 / 81  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 25:2048 / 172  
Bot fiena E1 13:5910 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
Vorab - Sprint 15:3064 / 187  
Vorab 22:1360 / 186  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 13:4259 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 15:5819 / 121  
Bare rock short 19:3864 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 28:0389 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 36:5389 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 36:4860 / 159  
Sørli4 21:2469 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 20:0879 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 33:0966 / 149  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 17:4065 / 151  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 38:4790 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 24:0981 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 40:4460 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 39:4648 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 28:3051 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 18:5382 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 31:3376 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 143:4459 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 25:1178 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 66:4193 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 19:4187 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Contour-O 47:3044 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 43:4876 / 147  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 30:23100 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 17:0647 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 30:4999 / 182  
Scolty, Middle distance 32:2456 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 15:4680 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 40:1769 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 29:1566 / 142  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 24:3296 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 63:4571 / 141  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 28:3769 / 172  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 90:3369 / 136  
[OCAD]Middle 2 36:5256 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 21:10101 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 25:2763 / 173  
fast Ski-O 2:1929 / 154  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:50106 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 dnf  
Ski-WOC-05 31:378 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 22:35108 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 64:2667 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint 19:3626 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 22:4070 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 45:5452 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 25:3995 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 29:2448 / 152  
auvergne middle 38:4867 / 152  
colline2middle 23:0157 / 119  
colline2.ocd 6:2193 / 141  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 80:5871 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 20:4694 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 29:1586 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 14:39134 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 16:3849 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 58:5057 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) dnf  
°CFEB 12O_4 37:0810 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_3 33:4519 / 66  
°CFEB 12O_2 25:4323 / 86  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 34:3324 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 15:4340 / 191  
svenska-long 72:1164 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Izra, long 61:30104 / 168  
Sinte-mette middle 29:3736 / 124  
Russian bear#3 14:2758 / 138  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 33:2249 / 193  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 18:0652 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 19:2098 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 70:4789 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 14:5683 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 30:1567 / 232  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 14:5591 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 31:1880 / 170  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 21:1266 / 164  
Sinte mette sprint 14:2081 / 198  
CZ final dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 24:1742 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 33:4641 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 26:4574 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 21:2781 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 35:1196 / 205  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 18:2173 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 52:1380 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle dnf  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 45:2862 / 138  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg dnf  
NORT-map-Skadalen dnf  
Våxmossen Middle #4 dnf  
czech middle 2 34:0573 / 183  
NORT E2 women 27:52114 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 35:1987 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint dnf  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 30:5464 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 17:3645 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long dnf  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle dnf  
NORT E2 middle 26:0798 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 30:1085 / 159  
Across the maze dnf  
czech middle 25:5542 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 37:34103 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 44:4684 / 172  
RND - sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 60:2960 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 57:1375 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_6227:1123 / 47  
°CFEB 12L_2 32:1225 / 62  
°CFEB 12L_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 22:3169 / 178  
  23:07100 / 210  
Catching Features Championships 107:5858 / 191  
Samobor open - night 31:2630 / 99  
Dayneetown dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 15:5986 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 27:49123 / 198  
Forest Sprint 13:4773 / 170  
 213:1834 / 215  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 45:03103 / 201  
Test 14:0654 / 175  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 19:44135 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 32:4452 / 111  
SANTA MARIA 59:2133 / 92  
3ª COPA SR 43:1537 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 29:1183 / 232  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 18:4948 / 89  
  19:5759 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 24:4734 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint dnf  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 21:4582 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 21:5961 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 20:2784 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 71:0068 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 13:0230 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_6 30:3037 / 66  
°CFEB 12K_5 21:0421 / 73  
°CFEB 12K_4 39:1129 / 47  
°CFEB 12K_3 33:0335 / 59  
°CFEB 12K_2 37:3918 / 52  
°CFEB 12K_1 38:0816 / 65  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 20:1453 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 53:2949 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 15:1383 / 199  
Night4fun 16:1037 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 27:5657 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 42:0757 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 24:3574 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 30:5289 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 25:1772 / 202  
Long sprint 41:3174 / 164  
Random 36:5147 / 83  
2ª copa SR U 32:4846 / 85  
2ª copa SR P 14:4335 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 22:4831 / 86  
1ª copa Sr U 21:5833 / 92  
1ª copa SR P 15:0818 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 14:5552 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 44:5380 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 27:1777 / 163  
Easy Sprint 16:2591 / 151  
RACE9 dnf  
Vastersjon E 2 82:2247 / 69  
Hofwald Sprint dnf  
Vastersjon E 1 39:3139 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 25:5576 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 26:5242 / 151  
A run dnf  
Omholt 42:5529 / 106  
Sekotsuji 23:2447 / 161  
Filler dnf  
Sprint 3 29:5683 / 148  
WOC 03 58:4047 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 14:3778 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 14:5584 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 12:2060 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 6:2595 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 15:43111 / 175  
Sprint 2 dnf  
Sprint 17:3052 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp 23:4568 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 23:5875 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 24:5145 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night dnf  
Madisonham Brook 86:299 / 65  
Beaver Lake 8:2219 / 127  
b 12:5027 / 106  
woc 03 middle distance 57:1964 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 33:5293 / 228  
°CFEB 12J_6 45:5735 / 64  
°CFEB 12J_5 51:5130 / 58  
°CFEB 12J_4 38:3932 / 57  
°CFEB 12J_3 22:1823 / 68  
°CFEB 12J_2 44:5439 / 69  
°CFEB 12J_1 24:4517 / 90  
[Rnd] Sprint 18:4782 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 44:2850 / 147  
Pinar de Valladolid 41:53102 / 160  
Bohemia cup 37:3933 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy 38:4279 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 25:0491 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 38:1534 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 18:36101 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 35:31139 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 48:08105 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 dnf  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 70:1959 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 16:4897 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 10:0162 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 71:4077 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 37:53108 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 dnf  
TREINO 7 (6) 54:4841 / 96  
TREINO 6 48:0965 / 103  
International long distance comp 52:2769 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 67:5870 / 150  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 47:1286 / 180  
TREINO 5 29:2049 / 105  
TREINO 4 51:1146 / 102  
°CFEB 12I_4 37:2931 / 55  
+CFEB 12I_3 58:0419 / 39  
°CFEB 12I_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12I_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 34:1589 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 24:18142 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 34:04142 / 213  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 13:4196 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 57:13106 / 215  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 17:1187 / 136  
VAI E VOLTA dnf  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 22:19138 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 28:4299 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 21:03123 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 35:24119 / 178  
NewMapTest 8:5170 / 123  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 16:36141 / 241  
RandomCup Comp: 3 43:2237 / 68  
RandomCup Comp: 2 29:2858 / 92  
RandomCup Comp: 1 39:4655 / 93  
1stComp 7:0568 / 120  
TRES DE MAIO 25:5169 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 13:4084 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 17:59134 / 243  
SLAVIERO 41:2459 / 122  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 43:40105 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 24:26103 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 34:0098 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:4041 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 65:00113 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 17:3081 / 223  
Marcesina Cup dnf  
LONG OK ELITE 153:0214 / 55  
Baba 11:5834 / 86  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) 54:3433 / 79  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 33:20111 / 161  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 8:2760 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 25:4670 / 115  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 38:0478 / 100  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 40:0183 / 126  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 22:34111 / 189  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 17:35125 / 202  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 81:3669 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 29:24127 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 31:0881 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 39:0782 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 40:2487 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 90:2284 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 36:36112 / 179  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 148:3885 / 145  
[OCAD] Hofwald 45:3283 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 38:10113 / 176  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 24:20102 / 205  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 47:4355 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 26:0387 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 24:26152 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 79:4671 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 95:35110 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 23:1794 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 84:56128 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 82:29106 / 185  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 38:58119 / 195  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 48:5781 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 44:08105 / 165  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 58:46101 / 197  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 dnf  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 62:26115 / 209  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 16:4414 / 184  
Shortdist night #2 13:5659 / 140  
Shortdist night 26:01137 / 172  
kaktus race 16:1176 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 dnf  
Valsalega long dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 75:5998 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 59:52120 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 342:29119 / 236  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 52:39100 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 16:54106 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 40:32154 / 240  
°Chlorella2dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 47:23138 / 186  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 35:26119 / 172  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 36:5592 / 148  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 40:41154 / 207  
Bradbury's Race Long 62:5488 / 136  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.