Catching Features



Brazil Everton Markus

Country:Brazil
Club:COSM
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8677
Races Run:2655
Races Created:16
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Sekotsuji 30:096 / 46 81.1 
  33:5411 / 56 69.7 
Oronmylly night 2 36:235 / 45 130.4 
Oronmylly middle 3 33:1411 / 80 63.6 
Fageda 33:143 / 85 (36.9) 
CFEB 2018-07-01248:178 / 77  
Alcubierre est 50:453 / 72 89.0 
Gelendjik224:5610 / 125  
Hedberget Middledistance2dnf  
Reposärkät night 2 39:2115 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 32dnf  
 336:0633 / 180  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
mapWOC03sprint 18:267 / 96  
Pakkala long 59:2728 / 77  
 255:2819 / 105  
Pakkala middle 2 26:5816 / 123  
CFEB 2018-06-01 53:586 / 61  
Rasos 40:0524 / 96  
Race 500 29:5120 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 37:3915 / 85  
Sarkalahti 2 night 40:5113 / 67  
CFEB 2018-05-15 53:0314 / 73  
Pakkala night 47:0010 / 66  
Pakkala middle 34:5319 / 113  
Lac Aude 30:5616 / 113  
La Quillane 35:5825 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 32:1517 / 101  
Klein Bottle 56:195 / 61  
Rousvaara night 27:3310 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 29:5815 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 35:1911 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 37:4225 / 103  
Sarkalahti long 61:3619 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 33:5533 / 116  
 228:5313 / 182  
Sarkalahti night 33:5812 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 38:0419 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc 81:047 / 67  
[color-treasures]-E5 36:1723 / 122  
Easter middle distance 22:1515 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 23:5119 / 139  
Reposärkät middle 2 30:2714 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 43:3822 / 102  
 238:2615 / 158  
Reposärkät long 57:3614 / 76  
 253:364 / 109  
Reposärkät night 33:5013 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 31:1813 / 111  
CFEB 2018-04-01 56:424 / 59  
1 32:0120 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 40:4424 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long 58:0424 / 82  
 254:1322 / 117  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 36:3120 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 27:1111 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 17:4323 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 50:539 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 33:2527 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 12:2914 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 18:2233 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 42:3846 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 30:4825 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 36:5417 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 43:5220 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 32:4519 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 20:1812 / 96  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 5:4919 / 96  
Rusia E3 - Long 58:0222 / 76  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 25:3910 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 20:3837 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 25:1519 / 108  
CFEB 2018-03-01249:129 / 72  
Hills night224:388 / 95  
Konkalampi 1 middle 32:4020 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle233:2324 / 150  
Koitsanlahti middle 2233:2535 / 157  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 34:1912 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 31:0625 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 24:1415 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 2213:5610 / 85  
Selbumesterskap 14:0816 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 19:3115 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 24:2519 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 43:4217 / 93  
 240:2921 / 160  
CFEB 2018-02-01 48:1015 / 73  
Venice 47:2617 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 98:4625 / 90  
 291:3025 / 137  
Vrån SV short middle 21:1017 / 122  
Easy short 9:182 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 49:2419 / 124  
 250:1633 / 215  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 28:1026 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 37:3120 / 102  
 235:1917 / 139  
CFEB 2018-01-15 45:548 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 46:2614 / 92  
Vrån short middle 15:5912 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 20:0415 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 36:5826 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 22:3313 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 40:238 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 58:5823 / 97  
 255:3629 / 152  
 3dnf  
 454:4924 / 152  
Storskatan long 51:0213 / 82  
irbene foot O 39:4215 / 97  
Storskatan night 32:1916 / 86  
Storskatan middle 32:0818 / 123  
Middle2dnf  
 329:226 / 183  
A hill 20:4645 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 37:5012 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 29:4413 / 107  
Ski  35:0023 / 85  
Ski 38:3619 / 76  
Ski-O #1 dnf  
 243:0731 / 143  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 86:0811 / 75  
Somewhere short 3 24:4318 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 74:3220 / 103  
 2dnf  
 364:4122 / 171  
 468:1326 / 171  
 5dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 16:465 / 92  
Ski-O  22:0618 / 81  
Kiutvaara night 41:3812 / 75  
Downhill ski O 14:2123 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 39:5311 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 37:0814 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 13:339 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 25:2822 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 15:4118 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 36:2928 / 108  
 231:4822 / 169  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 40:1525 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 53:2920 / 97  
 245:1812 / 139  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 25:0825 / 146  
 225:5643 / 230  
go 21:0219 / 97  
Habarskoe 19:1121 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 39:017 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 26:317 / 85  
Metsäkylä night 2 34:5116 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 53:4012 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 35:5439 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01 35:016 / 70  
The cup 10 39:4512 / 102  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 56:1011 / 66  
The cup 9 56:4223 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance 27:0710 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance 47:407 / 72  
The cup 8 26:1925 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 31:1521 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 31:4026 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 41:1045 / 106  
Kivijärvi short dnf  
 230:5128 / 165  
The cup 7 18:0627 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle 33:3421 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 23:0324 / 127  
The cup 6 30:4613 / 90  
Ompalompa 28:522 / 77  
The cup 5 31:2048 / 95  
 222:1711 / 155  
The cup 4 34:1923 / 86  
 231:5616 / 135  
The cup 3 31:5517 / 97  
 230:3816 / 145  
CFEB 2017-10-15 52:457 / 68  
The cup 2 22:1217 / 110  
 2dnf  
 322:5432 / 185  
The cup 1 33:2523 / 118  
 228:0122 / 185  
The 4 marshes - Middle 14:1416 / 127  
Woman 11:0711 / 63  
Stockholm 3-Days C 19:3110 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days A 23:2512 / 95  
The 4 marshes 15:1547 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  36:099 / 74  
Micro RouteRace  18:3619 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 11:0918 / 86  
CFEB 2017-10-01 51:076 / 59  
CFEB 2017-09-25 46:397 / 70  
Schöckl D 19:3724 / 96  
Schöckl C 23:2719 / 96  
Schöckl B 22:3932 / 102  
Schöckl A 17:0718 / 132  
East Coast Open Day 1 63:547 / 54  
Jaanankallio II 22:3419 / 119  
Somewhere short 21:0318 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 72:581 / 64  
Jaanankallio 27:1914 / 113  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:2415 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 46:516 / 95  
Pomirawick Open 2017 43:535 / 50  
Tillmanberg Bluff 13:006 / 71  
Flag Sprint 18:5024 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 10:4420 / 90  
Island-OL 51:112 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 94:578 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 56:5714 / 99  
Easy Long229:178 / 108  
Hamina sprint 2 29:0457 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint227:0147 / 182  
Martin s.6k 30:433 / 57  
Red Hill - Day 2 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 22:0619 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short  10:006 / 94  
Micro - Night 11:1453 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 12:0312 / 114  
RusCup E2 39:365 / 62  
  dnf  
 235:1510 / 136  
RusCup E1 13:326 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 24:0818 / 88  
RusCup E1 18:146 / 90  
CFEB 2017-07-15 46:144 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 43:0724 / 119  
 237:2417 / 205  
 338:2822 / 205  
Test 25:333 / 73  
Summer 2017-E4 dnf  
 232:5932 / 218  
 332:1427 / 218  
Miass small forest 22:3715 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 37:2220 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 19:2125 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 55:216 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 32:2041 / 144  
 229:3451 / 237  
Simpele sprint 31:5723 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle230:4225 / 173  
CFEB 2017-06-13243:279 / 105  
Hollola 1 middle230:3132 / 176  
Björköby middle236:0139 / 181  
Oronmylly SE short233:5693 / 166  
Oronmylly West short226:1816 / 165  
Cambridge - Middle217:064 / 165  
CFEB 2017-05-25 45:277 / 85  
CFEB 2017-05-18 dnf  
 239:368 / 116  
Oronmylly NW short 24:2116 / 139  
Loire_Nord 29:4715 / 63  
Loire_sud 22:3514 / 74  
Rautajärvi night 39:1712 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 25:5927 / 136  
Embrapa RJ224:264 / 111  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 93:5322 / 94  
 280:2216 / 155  
 3dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 42:5320 / 91  
 239:1912 / 127  
Sarkalahti night 50:5221 / 73  
Archipelago middle234:1022 / 172  
Sarkalahti long 65:0417 / 71  
 262:2015 / 105  
Somewhere forest middle 38:0917 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night 48:2713 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 46:0320 / 112  
Haukkavuori night 47:3617 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 38:4419 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 57:0615 / 93  
LongLake Model dnf  
 230:2922 / 195  
 330:0520 / 195  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 23:1643 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 dnf  
 220:0528 / 230  
Sarajärvi middle 40:5425 / 120  
 237:0013 / 171  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 33:2424 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2233:3122 / 149  
Pineforest night2dnf  
Pineforest long252:2919 / 147  
Pineforest middle233:0332 / 164  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 36:208 / 51  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 27:3010 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 29:369 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 46:5020 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 47:2917 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 29:349 / 103  
Pineforest short 31:5931 / 171  
Kikirace2 dnf  
 222:1916 / 161  
Kikirace1 36:0015 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 23:3117 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 20:4723 / 120  
Storsund long 66:3813 / 98  
 268:0421 / 139  
Storsund middle 48:3632 / 122  
Storsund night 44:2324 / 93  
Börsskäret short 26:1028 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2236:2538 / 164  
Ritterwald - Night2dnf  
Oronmylly 3 night245:2128 / 99  
Oronmylly 3 long 61:2030 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 39:4219 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 22:0827 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3261:4643 / 164  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 39:2534 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night233:3817 / 122  
Oronmylly 2 middle 37:5532 / 133  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 52:5827 / 111  
Oronmylly long 55:2920 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 60:3232 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 28:4825 / 166  
Oronmylly night 41:5824 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 48:2830 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 42:4623 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 115:1332 / 119  
 2111:5233 / 185  
San Marinera - Sprint 27:1924 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 70:4431 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 39:4815 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 30:4442 / 143  
Random - Final 28:0729 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 43:2517 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 41:3522 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 30:3526 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle239:0419 / 113  
Koukkuniemi night 34:1226 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 74:0440 / 126  
 2dnf  
 366:0418 / 173  
CF-WOC'17-Night 47:0742 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 38:1742 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  32:5748 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 17:2152 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 29:4964 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 26:5926 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 53:0557 / 156  
 245:3155 / 253  
Babylon 2, Night 25:4116 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 33:5837 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 33:3130 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 26:4836 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 27:5153 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 34:3530 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 26:2627 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle2dnf  
 327:2035 / 163  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night233:2662 / 142  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 82:4817 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 31:4511 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 13:3728 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 35:1926 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 43:4818 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 54:4133 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 31:5733 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 56:1836 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 44:0241 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 39:4434 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 30:3358 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 33:3417 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 28:0624 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 21:5049 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 47:0934 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 40:3124 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 46:4939 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 30:5932 / 107  
Random - Middle 25:1841 / 132  
Random - Night 20:1537 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 24:5134 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 36:1443 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 48:0145 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 32:5136 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 25:4831 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night dnf  
 225:3928 / 184  
La Totale, Controlpicking 17:2138 / 160  
 2dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 223:0520 / 206  
The night of non-hiting spiders 37:5116 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:2732 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 46:3226 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 29:5636 / 145  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 23:3648 / 165  
Cavedine Night 27:5726 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 43:0536 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 36:0128 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 21:2025 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 28:5435 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 25:2431 / 126  
Cavedine short 19:3820 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 34:0236 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 33:2835 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 24:2826 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 48:2123 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 27:5128 / 127  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 32:2236 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 34:1730 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 28:3675 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 20:2248 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 24:1521 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance235:4822 / 130  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 57:2839 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle2dnf  
La Totale, Middle220:0920 / 205  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle263:0637 / 119  
CF-League | Skatås Long248:4431 / 144  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking222:0941 / 167  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long260:5153 / 159  
Larchant - Middle229:1435 / 184  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 12:3127 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 16:5327 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 30:4422 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 52:0225 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 13:5528 / 151  
Race 400 night 26:5621 / 92  
Race 399 18:4229 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 63:1032 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 41:2125 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 31:5150 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 17:0037 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 19:2816 / 118  
Skatås Middle 29:1746 / 123  
Babylon, Night 22:5229 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 38:3920 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 17:3013 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 43:3530 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 26:5831 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 23:5531 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 17:1629 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 16:5340 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 45:4544 / 151  
ski-o 2dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 74:2822 / 94  
ski -o 26:405 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 20:3516 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 49:4851 / 150  
 245:0654 / 251  
Rautajärvi 2 short 32:1544 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 45:4326 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 51:0456 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 23:2525 / 111  
yo 15:5828 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 20:2150 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 41:3920 / 87  
Ski-o 36:1520 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 28:2320 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 24:1436 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 38:1043 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 51:2458 / 161  
 240:4929 / 236  
Middledistance 22:2249 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 25:4850 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 30:2338 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 44:0435 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 52:5422 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 27:5332 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 39:3522 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2218:5518 / 181  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night245:5331 / 115  
Somewhereforest 2b night241:3818 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 32:4955 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 42:1135 / 136  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN dnf  
Blumau - fast one 3 24:3719 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 26:5722 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 18:4310 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 17:0730 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:4825 / 133  
Blumau Middle 32:2333 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 92:3131 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 47:3822 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 15:2924 / 164  
Trout 14:1814 / 104  
Art, short 15:0221 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 15:5325 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 41:4324 / 160  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
 241:4141 / 261  
oocup 56:365 / 39  
  dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 81:3536 / 149  
1,8 KM 10:3018 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 27:218 / 104  
Maze Event 18:2714 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 30:3326 / 153  
Teisko middle 35:0631 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016 50:4817 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 57:0324 / 145  
 252:0115 / 247  
Sprint Cup 9 15:2339 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 16:2534 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 31:2430 / 174  
 231:0241 / 274  
Southern Boston Preserve 9:507 / 84  
Reposärkät short/middle 35:2915 / 120  
 235:4317 / 155  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 9:0738 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 24:0830 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 27:3015 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 22:0233 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 41:2841 / 136  
 236:3236 / 187  
Sprint Cup 6 24:3336 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 17:5931 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 20:5729 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 dnf  
 217:5934 / 179  
Sprint Cup 2 23:1439 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 19:2614 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 54:1317 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 72:5723 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 26:5033 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 49:3318 / 139  
 248:4120 / 194  
Hh 9:0218 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 76:4723 / 135  
 266:5824 / 201  
Kaltrimdas 29:0621 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 61:2725 / 104  
 2dnf  
 359:5622 / 134  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori dnf  
 246:3726 / 185  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 41:2627 / 169  
 243:0544 / 276  
Quip 21:2313 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 7 66:0518 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 52:2816 / 93  
June No 5 43:2818 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 30:2121 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 45:4127 / 99  
 2dnf  
Jukola hype Leg3 63:3015 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 68:1815 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 36:1824 / 119  
summer competition Day 2 Night 20:409 / 73  
Summer Competition Day 1 14:409 / 94  
June No 4 48:1921 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 66:5423 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  18:3435 / 158  
Sprint training 3 20:5121 / 141  
June No 3 38:3619 / 100  
June No 2 28:0519 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 43:0138 / 136  
 240:1536 / 235  
Buchwald, Middle 36:2230 / 126  
 231:3617 / 172  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 6:5315 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 4:0186 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 3:5717 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 53:3125 / 99  
Sprint training 2 21:1422 / 145  
Sprint training 14:3612 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 40:1526 / 156  
 2dnf  
 338:2516 / 219  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 36:4819 / 125  
Trimdas short 17:4324 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 29:5132 / 138  
 228:0432 / 197  
Summercamp Day 3 25:3622 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 22:0721 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 24:4826 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 53:5421 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 27:2132 / 168  
Rock Sprint 10:4625 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 64:3231 / 142  
 264:1735 / 192  
Porkkala long 58:5521 / 106  
Porkkala short 22:3120 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 44:3019 / 95  
Kalajoki 2 middle240:5472 / 175  
Training Race 129:0434 / 186  
May No 5262:0224 / 103  
May No 4 23:2611 / 102  
Go on! 28:5614 / 77  
May No 3 66:5414 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 30:0422 / 105  
May No 2 36:1613 / 96  
May No 1 20:068 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 41:5123 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 50:4027 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 68:5927 / 128  
Koantaus middle 35:5618 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 59:1442 / 157  
 256:0147 / 236  
 353:5035 / 236  
Koantaus short 24:5336 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 25:1240 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 16:5623 / 170  
Romevaara night 25:3329 / 117  
Hamina sprint 26:4448 / 160  
Romevaara 2 28:0034 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 13:5913 / 135  
Pakkala night 33:5330 / 113  
Kalngale middle 40:1218 / 153  
Reposärkät night2dnf  
Punching Race!!!  10:1129 / 99  
Reposärkät long 66:4627 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night 49:0525 / 97  
Pakkala middle 40:3955 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 50:2132 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 dnf  
Madrasham222:1216 / 92  
color maps recycled - E30 dnf  
color maps recycled - E29 27:3850 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 35:0235 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 35:1226 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 60:2034 / 124  
Irbene middle 40:0925 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short dnf  
Kalngale 24:0837 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 63:4225 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 32:1845 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 19:0520 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 20:3115 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 47:3121 / 101  
 2dnf  
Pakkala sprint 22:5924 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 46:4927 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 27:5725 / 125  
Garciems Middle 27:1723 / 120  
Garciems Short 19:3427 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 62:5920 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 12:5912 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 47:5438 / 110  
 2dnf  
Western Irbene Middle 26:4316 / 127  
color maps recycled - E21 38:4732 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle 24:2820 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 30:2219 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 48:4345 / 109  
North Irbene short 18:0131 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 21:4628 / 132  
Kalngale 2 20:3513 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 62:1332 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 35:3520 / 121  
Kalngale 23:3318 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 34:5323 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 38:5638 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17217:4238 / 165  
color maps recycled - E15 41:1626 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 37:1024 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 45:2522 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle 28:4811 / 78  
color maps recycled - E13 33:5426 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 45:0727 / 102  
Rautajärvi long 63:5422 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11 dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:5552 / 206  
color maps recycled - E10 52:4719 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 13:0016 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 53:1139 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 29:1817 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 38:1235 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
 225:5414 / 145  
Rautajärvi middle 43:0223 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 48:1728 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 54:4341 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 26:5612 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 28:017 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 25:5414 / 58  
  35:5314 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 26:2117 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 27:5014 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 12:5032 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 5:5227 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 59:2533 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 dnf  
 261:4337 / 148  
color maps recycled - E3 42:2432 / 135  
Night race in Allston. 7:2811 / 81  
color maps recycled - E2 44:4229 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 26:4228 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 40:4752 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 21:5845 / 146  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 22:3139 / 136  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Teisko n2 middle 35:1527 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 75:4427 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 22:3029 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 50:4522 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 29:2334 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 19:3335 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 22:1239 / 177  
Teisko long 56:0239 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 25:5938 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 58:5737 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 62:5130 / 105  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short226:3046 / 251  
Halseboda|Middle237:3966 / 230  
CF WOC16 Sprint225:1383 / 262  
Kaukas #12dnf  
Siitama middle230:5939 / 201  
Kauppi east sprint 16:5537 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 137:3540 / 143  
 2129:5043 / 207  
WOC 2005256:4712 / 136  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 22:3196 / 170  
 216:2833 / 235  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 27:1728 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 46:4741 / 173  
 248:4464 / 317  
Tumba umba  22:0330 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 32:0427 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 23:3047 / 145  
Siitama sprint 17:4153 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 38:2230 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 18:0245 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 67:5641 / 128  
 262:2326 / 161  
Joutsenenpesä night 35:0936 / 122  
Middle Distance 18:4017 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 33:3741 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 27:2740 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 26:5851 / 153  
Hagatjern test225:4735 / 133  
Lehtola CF1 29:1835 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 33:4244 / 163  
Merry Christmas! 56:2219 / 119  
Kuivuri, middle 2229:1329 / 181  
Kuivuri, night 41:0635 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 9:4547 / 136  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard228:0038 / 160  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard218:0847 / 183  
Kalkleiten - Standard 18:0075 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 6:3724 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 22:4048 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 38:4535 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:3157 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 27:5440 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 34:0034 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 51:0127 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 27:1329 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 37:5823 / 111  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 33:1536 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 25:2337 / 152  
Middle Series 39:3630 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 41:3043 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 8:4151 / 105  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 81:1230 / 115  
 279:2634 / 152  
Middle Series238:2755 / 176  
 335:2530 / 176  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 42:3641 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint2dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 41:1839 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 36:2527 / 138  
Tekapo Night 23:0520 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 29:5023 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 29:2723 / 101  
Middle Series 39:0431 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 33:5029 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 22dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 69:1532 / 125  
 266:3134 / 174  
 367:4541 / 174  
[Ocad] Federbach2dnf  
Middle Series253:4333 / 130  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 dnf  
Hamina sprint 2225:0253 / 137  
Middle Series 41:0228 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 16:1035 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 56:5526 / 98  
 251:5525 / 127  
Middle Series237:2937 / 142  
Trolla Middle226:1432 / 217  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 45:1835 / 147  
Canada Israel short night dnf  
Canada Israel Short 20:4053 / 128  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 47:4736 / 142  
Sprint 1 22:3223 / 74  
Contour O 7 38:0914 / 72  
Styria Cup 15 34:4216 / 81  
Contour O 6 dnf  
Aborrtjärn Short 11:0416 / 136  
Contour O 5 6:5521 / 91  
Contour O 4 11:5425 / 102  
Contour O 3 24:4726 / 115  
Contour O 2 dnf  
Contour O 51:0824 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 65:0733 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 74:1726 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 40:2822 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 35:4630 / 108  
Iladalen short night 20:5977 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 43:2436 / 122  
Klepp 12:1035 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 33:5627 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 54:3539 / 131  
 2dnf  
 352:5049 / 175  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 46:4835 / 147  
Maze Event 15:1025 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 57:1443 / 142  
 251:1930 / 201  
Sprintking #1 20:5212 / 60  
Paper mill sprint 3 33:2425 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 83:3842 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 28:1836 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 17:0622 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 29:4835 / 124  
Paper mill sprint 2 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 11 34:1626 / 69  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 52:2229 / 94  
NIght dnf  
Iladalen Middle 25:1834 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 26:1129 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 33:1449 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 32:2221 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 43:5829 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 26:2342 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 dnf  
 234:4033 / 145  
Paper mill sprint 31:5942 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 22:4255 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 27:4835 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 68:2943 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 20:1041 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 38:3233 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 26:3940 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 25:0335 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 dnf  
 225:0922 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 3 14:5219 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 20:0933 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 24:2039 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 16:3839 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 74:3033 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 38:4233 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 17:3340 / 105  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 46:1019 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 19:5253 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 21:0143 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 63:2243 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 29:5616 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  39:2034 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 11:1739 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E6 29:0112 / 45  
CFEB 2015 oct E5 28:178 / 42  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 24:5625 / 75  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 35:188 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 32:3514 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! 14:0441 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 66:2528 / 148  
Oilrun dnf  
Teisko 2 19:4635 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 22:2856 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 43:3234 / 91  
Teisko Night 24:4539 / 113  
Teisko Short 16:5431 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 18:4353 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 20:0850 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 25:3438 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 62:0457 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 16:0638 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 dnf  
 261:2938 / 169  
Kalce | Night-picking dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 32:1335 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 30:1432 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 43:0342 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 29:1340 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 19:2826 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking 19:1512 / 84  
Finland 2 long 44:445 / 59  
Finland 1middle 13:067 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 18:1448 / 153  
SwimORdie dnf  
Night cup 2 20:337 / 52  
NM NATT224:489 / 45  
Fast and furious!! 14:5333 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 57:2830 / 108  
Kalce|Night 17:5331 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 24:5453 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 75:4632 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 26:4133 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 83:0438 / 121  
Short forest course 21:2521 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 24:2934 / 139  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 41:1541 / 166  
 239:1840 / 220  
 341:0949 / 220  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 30:2024 / 95  
TEST 32:376 / 55  
Trondheim Sprint 2 19:4025 / 101  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 23:5842 / 144  
 221:5022 / 192  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 44:3129 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 27:2241 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint 18:5938 / 134  
midlledistance 25:0313 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 51:0039 / 130  
WOC 2003 longdistance dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 30:0848 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 51:5745 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 35:0248 / 150  
 232:5748 / 202  
FNC TRAINING DAY237:117 / 39  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 31:4049 / 120  
Torebrate South Night 42:4523 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 25:0746 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 2 24:4221 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 26:0721 / 114  
Jukola 2015, short 16:4831 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final dnf  
 226:1410 / 92  
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long 79:248 / 40  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night 17:2414 / 54  
Scotland Stage 2 long 39:2714 / 50  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 20:3612 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 26:5638 / 131  
Woman- It's all about the hair dnf  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 22:379 / 95  
Torebrate South Long 57:2926 / 105  
dude sprint 9:4611 / 61  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 20:2455 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 17:4625 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 17:2417 / 109  
Kings Hill Middle Distance dnf  
City Sprint 2 22:0431 / 116  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 15:1219 / 76  
Torebrate South Middle2 42:1036 / 137  
City Sprint 23:1239 / 138  
Middle 30:326 / 55  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 18:4554 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 20:3046 / 162  
Fell Heights 5:2113 / 73  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 22:3652 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 43:2639 / 123  
middle 6:2955 / 89  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 32:258 / 74  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 35:575 / 70  
Sprint Y227:5011 / 56  
Boylstonberg Hill 22:1910 / 55  
Torebrate West Night 24:2130 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 49:0813 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 30:3421 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 25:5919 / 131  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 31:5830 / 89  
Torebrate West Middle2 38:3146 / 130  
 234:3330 / 163  
beaconswick 18:516 / 46  
The Farm 13:2410 / 79  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R dnf  
qreq 2:2716 / 52  
Torebrate West Middle 31:4536 / 168  
Villsvinet er hardcore dnf  
HastilyCup#4 20:4631 / 117  
Punta Pizzo 47:0017 / 47  
Sprint jwoc 9:0425 / 76  
Middle competition 30:4015 / 79  
Hollistonwood 13:3214 / 81  
Maria Trost, Short 13:2929 / 161  
HasitlyCup 27:2827 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 11:3932 / 120  
Brindisi sprint 20:0833 / 149  
sprint woc  11:491 / 83  
STAFETT LONG 1 32:373 / 63  
Tomtatjärn Middle 41:1613 / 81  
sprint dm 13:149 / 74  
DAY START 8:509 / 84  
SPRINT BY DAY 11:2515 / 87  
Sprint 10:3216 / 95  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 44:4449 / 160  
Höga Kusten Orientering 75:069 / 76  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 32:3130 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 83:2316 / 81  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 28:1927 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 226:1527 / 184  
Guess the Country #1224:1625 / 181  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 17:3227 / 158  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 79:1320 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 42:4929 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 75:0521 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 38:3825 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 58:0923 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 39:0333 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! dnf  
 2dnf  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 62:3134 / 115  
 259:4536 / 159  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 dnf  
 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 28:4240 / 102  
 223:5425 / 148  
Maria Trost, Short 2 18:5936 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 52:3628 / 97  
 253:4139 / 143  
Maria Trost, Short 15:1741 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 35:5937 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 53:1223 / 102  
 251:5030 / 144  
CFEB 2015 july E6 16:279 / 63  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 29:5220 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 28:1529 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 50:3832 / 120  
 248:4036 / 168  
First CF comps on Polish map  27:3411 / 100  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E4 30:594 / 47  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 42:3746 / 165  
CFEB 2015 july E3 dnf  
Windsor castle middle 73:598 / 74  
CFEB 2015 july E2 41:5916 / 53  
Ungdomsserien 13:0417 / 87  
CFEB 2015 july E1 32:0923 / 99  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y 14:2510 / 64  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! 9:5221 / 70  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 42:3921 / 128  
Western Washingtonbotough 34:2611 / 55  
Björsberg Middle 35:5331 / 168  
OLLE KALLUR dnf  
OLLE KALLUE 16:267 / 75  
middle sekotsuji 34:5410 / 85  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 87:4221 / 92  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier 58:2512 / 58  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 82:2819 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 53:0630 / 87  
 247:3321 / 120  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 41:2724 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 27:3643 / 136  
 222:4238 / 231  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 38:2031 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 24:4324 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 39:4031 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 dnf  
 267:0431 / 86  
Kalkleiten 1 8:2116 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 44:3328 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 50:5430 / 132  
 250:3332 / 165  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 54:5928 / 92  
 258:4237 / 115  
WOC long 53:263 / 56  
Middle Distance STØ 28:185 / 45  
Kleven #2 Middle 27:4528 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 14:1747 / 128  
Breña 1 18:4611 / 76  
Bordasee, Short 17:4830 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 35:5645 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 38:5030 / 103  
Middle distance 26:039 / 50  
My First Convert 25:448 / 67  
woc 15 6:5411 / 44  
TEVLINg 18:447 / 41  
course 9:461 / 25  
sprint 0303 10:449 / 42  
sprint 9:562 / 24  
SPRINT 8:544 / 38  
Middle distance in USA 62:4713 / 54  
 2dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 51:2527 / 118  
 251:0338 / 156  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 22:2736 / 95  
 220:0327 / 116  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 26:2625 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 22:0629 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 18:0725 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 5:3932 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E6 21:367 / 42  
CFEB 2015 may E5 27:148 / 33  
CFEB 2015 may E4 26:484 / 41  
CFEB 2015 may E3 dnf  
CFEB 2015 may E2 night 30:5014 / 38  
CFEB 2015 may E1 dnf  
 230:577 / 99  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 103:5219 / 89  
UPLOAD-TEST26:1549 / 98  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 35:5433 / 171  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 80:3426 / 77  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 70:3341 / 72  
 265:0033 / 82  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 41:4729 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 22:3927 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 35:3928 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 26:5252 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 37:3336 / 120  
MIDDLE  dnf  
 212:5021 / 118  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 dnf  
 243:0626 / 85  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 49:5233 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 52:5225 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 73:1025 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 350:3029 / 97  
Kjölen E1 42:0947 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 46:4132 / 86  
mathmath 33:279 / 47  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 38:4039 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 34:0653 / 155  
 233:1162 / 219  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 59:4231 / 85  
 2dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 36:2820 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 37:3324 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 38:5431 / 82  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 37:4225 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 18:4044 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 35:0428 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 16:2236 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 dnf  
 230:4247 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 30:0914 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 44:2126 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 38:1033 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 40:5729 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  29:0444 / 176  
 234:3496 / 224  
Kauppi Nort-East night 44:3927 / 72  
 240:0917 / 81  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 80:0129 / 93  
 277:2729 / 118  
Kauppi north-easr middle 38:2037 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night dnf  
 287:5119 / 81  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 10:1434 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 26:1641 / 110  
 233:0974 / 129  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 30:3247 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint dnf  
 225:2950 / 227  
Kleven short middle 21:5229 / 100  
middle sprint 11:4810 / 77  
sprint  6:1116 / 74  
sprint by night 10:0417 / 60  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 35:5842 / 130  
Djursjön Middle 27:3719 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 21:3614 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 48:2845 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 53:2931 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint 18:2754 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 29:4541 / 99  
 228:1635 / 120  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 89:5230 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 58:0738 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 36:5740 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 64:1255 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 21:4846 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 44:3545 / 132  
 237:4837 / 164  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 23:2424 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 21:4155 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 66:4133 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 21:3438 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 70:0431 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint223:2045 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 19:3049 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint226:1330 / 139  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 24:0849 / 199  
 222:5141 / 251  
Komenskeho sady sprint213:1317 / 162  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 25:4648 / 122  
 219:2223 / 174  
Kangaroo Monday #4 62:3041 / 111  
Closure of the ski season in2015 36:4339 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 22:0934 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 87:2325 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 15:2155 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint 12:0221 / 91  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short 27:3814 / 83  
Middle dictanse 15:1713 / 68  
Rugglesburg - Short 24:335 / 77  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 24:2130 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 39:4655 / 157  
CFEB 1025 mar E3 10:4712 / 63  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 16:2712 / 62  
efe 10:4119 / 70  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 12:2115 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 28:4680 / 180  
 220:2848 / 234  
 321:5558 / 234  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 67:4532 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 35:1238 / 127  
 236:5047 / 150  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 46:3377 / 147  
 231:5139 / 204  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 dnf  
 253:3354 / 160  
 3dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 37:5863 / 123  
 228:1129 / 157  
Kangaroo Monday #1 48:3035 / 113  
 246:3835 / 144  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 44:0438 / 74  
 239:2032 / 86  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 28:5958 / 137  
 223:0845 / 167  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 42:1430 / 79  
 235:4124 / 92  
10 years online Competitions 24:1332 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 29:5928 / 118  
Blumau, Short 18:3846 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 30:5026 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 38:5446 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 dnf  
 267:1442 / 123  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 15:4927 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 48:4924 / 90  
Hofwald Middle 20:5128 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 27:1340 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 19:0333 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 56:3825 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 21:3532 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 19:5439 / 127  
Usama Trophy final 102:0924 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test 14:4030 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle 50:2212 / 59  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 73:2731 / 97  
Faucille Nord dnf  
[emil o-tour] E2 13:1628 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 11:3634 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint 11:5420 / 84  
Hooksettwood - Sprint dnf  
East Rugglesburg 14:4229 / 68  
Shermanton 9:374 / 83  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 35:2941 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 73:5430 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 24:3923 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 13:4549 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 20:2827 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 61:0639 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 43:1940 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 45:0429 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  70:2630 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 19:1427 / 144  
Random Control Pick216:586 / 75  
Greycliffwood Farm 36:3224 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 81:2540 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 dnf  
Great Heath 23:147 / 56  
Rehobothwick National Preserve 33:591 / 41  
Old Holliston 14:539 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 9:0711 / 130  
 222:41121 / 157  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 16:4539 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 23:4120 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 68:3731 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 77:5532 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 20:2315 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 13:2043 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 41:1140 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 34:4337 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 24:1339 / 119  
 220:549 / 139  
Williamsham 36:3612 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 12:5831 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 18:5029 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 19:3735 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  37:1117 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 33:0729 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 20:2541 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 23:5819 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 318:1540 / 264  
PP 15:351 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 13:1166 / 151  
January nightrun 25:0425 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 28:5835 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 33:5842 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 16:2543 / 183  
 215:4842 / 230  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 38:4961 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 431:1045 / 177  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 31:0548 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 91:4640 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 51:2155 / 113  
 242:5741 / 137  
 341:0432 / 137  
Tropical night (OCAD) 41:5820 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 32:3458 / 157  
C.O. LONGUE dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle241:4836 / 95  
Random Map..2dnf  
[random] North Kenmore E2229:5055 / 117  
[random] North Kenmore E1223:0444 / 133  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 34:3239 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 56:2349 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint220:3843 / 177  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance dnf  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 22:0859 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E3 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E2 42:2811 / 38  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 37:447 / 58  
Race 20:5016 / 61  
Geargevaggi | Middle 30:1165 / 163  
Cactus Run Sprint 16:1210 / 66  
 250:5452 / 81  
Torrberget 2221:5043 / 110  
Torrberget 1225:1014 / 117  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 20:4150 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 26:0849 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 77:5442 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 73:2424 / 85  
Chateau Sprint 3220:5117 / 74  
Chateau Sprint 2219:4631 / 91  
Chateau Sprint 1218:2428 / 168  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 54:0925 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 28:5849 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 29:2736 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 40:419 / 101  
Madness 33:296 / 78  
Night-O Rengsjö 25:4832 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 12:5823 / 111  
kayak-o 7:1210 / 94  
vtt-o 14:0257 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  14:3231 / 112  
Braintree Wood 2 13:169 / 53  
 2dnf  
tillman 2 7:5620 / 54  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 69:0737 / 109  
tillman 1 8:2232 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 9:0120 / 60  
Bristolton 22dnf  
norwoodham6 29:117 / 50  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 34:1618 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 21:4826 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 51:2823 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 9:3319 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 13:5725 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 13:5027 / 86  
Test 2240:3318 / 65  
Course Long266:0016 / 68  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 17:5038 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 38:0630 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 36:3048 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 22:3420 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 15:2333 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 31:4921 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 29:1425 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 16:1527 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 33:1034 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 17:3624 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 23:0532 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 35:3630 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 20:5957 / 162  
 218:2747 / 212  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 24:1418 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 30:449 / 57  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 26:1716 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 28:0616 / 49  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 29:4510 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 31:415 / 79  
Ski-o Pechersk 44:2436 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 24:2726 / 135  
A try map225:168 / 62  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 30:4132 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
 221:0234 / 160  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 49:3450 / 113  
 241:0326 / 134  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 16:0017 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 20:1133 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) dnf  
 221:4227 / 147  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 13:1834 / 139  
200th-upload-special dnf  
Paattinen-night 23:4425 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 32:4424 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 18:0918 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 20:4338 / 166  
 2dnf  
 316:3337 / 207  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 13:4553 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) dnf  
 217:2923 / 102  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 18:0337 / 146  
Oakton Cup night 39:273 / 47  
ski-o middle 23:2214 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 43:4025 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 88:1433 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 43:0637 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 21:2139 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 21:1962 / 174  
 217:3132 / 220  
 317:4835 / 220  
Ski-O 38:0323 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 65:5523 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 26:3035 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 66:3319 / 58  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 26:0439 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 21:3418 / 84  
 221:3921 / 101  
Badlands Bitches 32:3122 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 21:4638 / 100  
 220:2624 / 119  
Paattinen - middle2 27:3022 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 27:0129 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 20:1347 / 147  
 219:3854 / 176  
 320:0155 / 176  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:1825 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 60:0339 / 83  
Borsvattan Middle 27:0217 / 82  
Upplandsberget long 56:5628 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 23:4042 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  43:0534 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 34:0335 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 39:0660 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 39:0043 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 23:4865 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 44:4645 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 37:0135 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 26:5747 / 136  
Ski-O 63:3634 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 45:4245 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 21:2328 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 49:5848 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 23:3531 / 85  
Middle distance final 2014 37:0314 / 56  
Australian middle  dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 21:4052 / 130  
El Bruc 31:3631 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 25:5531 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle243:4073 / 156  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 95:3033 / 94  
 282:5933 / 112  
Hard pine Forest night run 50:4112 / 39  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 26:0037 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 16:4841 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 44:1338 / 127  
aissur 2 24:1126 / 68  
aissur 19:1059 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 50:2640 / 74  
Brizky North Middle 22:4234 / 125  
Desert race - Compasstraining 18:0833 / 87  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 87:1141 / 97  
New ski-o season 62:5732 / 101  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 31:1859 / 139  
 2dnf  
Cragmer Intro 20:1829 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 30:4047 / 114  
Labytinth 12:2931 / 91  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long dnf  
 291:3744 / 143  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 31:5440 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 33:1141 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 31:5849 / 124  
 228:4445 / 159  
Brizky North Night Sprint 17:2430 / 116  
 216:4431 / 146  
 314:5823 / 146  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 21:3956 / 163  
 219:2846 / 207  
 3dnf  
Brizky North Long Day 77:2131 / 84  
 278:3436 / 107  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 31:1826 / 144  
 233:5840 / 178  
WOC 2014 40:376 / 72  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 36:0539 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 46:0242 / 126  
Downtown Sprint 1 12:0525 / 113  
Maze-O 32:3232 / 115  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 17:3939 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 50:1154 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final 29:3721 / 54  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 19:1526 / 61  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night 16:5615 / 58  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 25:0127 / 114  
hht 41:028 / 30  
Brizky South Middle Night 22:2938 / 102  
 219:0727 / 130  
Long Sprint 36:5528 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 28:2541 / 123  
Learning to Convert - 2 8:1131 / 69  
Brizky South Long Day 62:1431 / 90  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:1816 / 77  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 22:3045 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
asdf 45:3117 / 48  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 17:4359 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night 68:0730 / 79  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 33:4458 / 124  
 227:5743 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 23:4848 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 22:5745 / 168  
Krakeroy 58:0438 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 30:2850 / 165  
Blankheia 19:3944 / 82  
 212:5327 / 102  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 33:1535 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 20:3944 / 165  
Marylhurst 26:4927 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget dnf  
 2dnf  
 319:5057 / 227  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 26:2832 / 84  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 97:0932 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 20:1471 / 155  
 215:3245 / 194  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 23:4136 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight 37:3430 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 15:0663 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 64:2438 / 75  
Seefin Original 46:5266 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 19:5542 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 57:3935 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 19:1428 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 21:0751 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night dnf  
 234:5537 / 88  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad dnf  
 2dnf  
Skullerudasen-long 44:4735 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 18:5143 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 56:0231 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 23:2530 / 106  
Night 31:479 / 46  
sprint 6:0615 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 15:1861 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 14:3033 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 43:1935 / 83  
 241:5534 / 98  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 27:3556 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 24:3640 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 15:3131 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 38:3629 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 14:3535 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 28:4766 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 38:2152 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 99:3047 / 113  
 2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 55:4538 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 33:3768 / 189  
 228:5255 / 236  
sprint 00 6:1227 / 69  
Seefin Forested Corridor 37:3710 / 90  
Seefin Forested III 36:1519 / 89  
Seefin Forested II 48:2320 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 15:3542 / 109  
 216:0053 / 127  
 314:2033 / 127  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 34:0061 / 112  
 228:2746 / 136  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 17:4357 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 31:4655 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 32:5455 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final dnf  
 2154:3642 / 146  
 3dnf  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 21:3438 / 111  
Building Sprint III dnf  
Random Sprint Final 25:2816 / 51  
Random Sprint E3 9:2813 / 60  
Random Sprint E2 18:1722 / 59  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 31:2840 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
Building Sprint II dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 54:1629 / 98  
Building Sprint I 25:2436 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 16:3746 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 36:4739 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 22:0646 / 162  
SlopeStyle 33:0734 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 36:5149 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 dnf  
 217:3760 / 178  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint dnf  
 222:13107 / 209  
Hemossen3.5m 28:1735 / 145  
kort 12:149 / 59  
night 6:1911 / 58  
course 00 15:4816 / 39  
sprint distance dnf  
Hemossen2.5m 44:0755 / 127  
Hemossen5m 66:1642 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 21:2151 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 47:2549 / 112  
CFEB 2014 sep E6 21:3823 / 48  
CFEB 2014 sep E5 28:0214 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E4 26:2513 / 36  
CFEB 2014 sep E3 31:4323 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 37:3728 / 54  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 21:0315 / 74  
course06 41:2811 / 40  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 22:0556 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 19:5268 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 35:0656 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 13:2547 / 179  
woc#2014 22:3713 / 65  
Middle 1 dnf  
svårt 28:406 / 54  
sprint 13:1714 / 120  
middle 1 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 43:3653 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 36:3861 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 dnf  
 256:2378 / 218  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 35:0633 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 109:1045 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 38:4970 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint dnf  
Campomullo Night Middle 56:0228 / 94  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 47:1657 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 55:4758 / 127  
Campomullo Long 107:4842 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 38:1253 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long273:0067 / 157  
långa natten dnf  
hollistonwood? sprint  10:1219 / 106  
ikhp 21:1118 / 117  
funny competition dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long 76:4436 / 131  
sprint 9:274 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 32:0732 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 22:5228 / 179  
AUSLAND 27:4820 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne dnf  
And this is the last oldie ... 39:399 / 47  
Almost done .... 34:5112 / 50  
Well ... if you want to go fast  32:0915 / 65  
And just another easy one 42:344 / 56  
Just an easy run 30:067 / 82  
Have fun 24:434 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 26:3538 / 167  
Schöckl, Short 20:4839 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 28:068 / 190  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 50:5360 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 38:3332 / 109  
 2dnf  
The Awesome Skiing Map 30:298 / 66  
Awesome Skiing Map dnf  
 232:1917 / 101  
Forest Umbra, Middle 38:2644 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 18:4849 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 28:0729 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 56:4430 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 20:4626 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 29:0934 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 66:2240 / 129  
Ski Russia Junior championship dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E6 27:302 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jul E5 27:456 / 47  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 24:4713 / 62  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 9:1111 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 8:1516 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 10:4239 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 7:1745 / 111  
 24:458 / 166  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD 26:4723 / 78  
 221:1014 / 124  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 17:1143 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 33:1037 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 20:3247 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 18:2352 / 142  
 216:2739 / 181  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 33:4926 / 139  
 231:5425 / 179  
Brindisi#Sprint#01#212:103 / 190  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 72:3756 / 117  
 2dnf  
 362:4852 / 173  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 35:5865 / 142  
Sprint216:5520 / 145  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  36:1824 / 95  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 157:1837 / 78  
 2140:5239 / 112  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) dnf  
 220:2069 / 150  
 317:0736 / 150  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 153:1736 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 126:1847 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 42:4037 / 90  
1.Matiss's cup 31:5715 / 59  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 78:2032 / 101  
good luck 6:4019 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 17:5052 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 29:2540 / 142  
 229:2650 / 183  
Arborfield Long 30:5528 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 16:1525 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 7:4727 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 28:5246 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  26:1755 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 22:5164 / 158  
 223:2483 / 205  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 27:4252 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 17:1433 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 39:4686 / 163  
 230:2030 / 204  
o-----------------ringen 10:1618 / 74  
o-ringen 9:1315 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race 26:5932 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL 24:3828 / 84  
Sprint cup #3 12:3420 / 81  
sprint cup #2 22:0022 / 59  
sprint cup #1 16:3421 / 70  
sprint series #1231:4916 / 79  
run fast 8:0127 / 70  
run 10:0114 / 76  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 26:5243 / 100  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 21:2944 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:2744 / 199  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 dnf  
 247:4630 / 183  
Schöckl, Short C 11:2065 / 121  
 29:1118 / 134  
 39:2828 / 134  
Schöckl, Short B 10:2347 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 7:2533 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
 226:2760 / 152  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 18:0239 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night 29:177 / 37  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 28:467 / 44  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 22:0717 / 55  
CFEB 2014 jun E3 23:1314 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jun E2 25:3718 / 54  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 27:3620 / 75  
go faster go 7:1521 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle 39:3233 / 88  
 236:0413 / 105  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 dnf  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 25:1342 / 131  
 223:3034 / 154  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 30:2267 / 143  
short 10:1119 / 73  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 17:1960 / 157  
run 13:2219 / 72  
faster 9:5726 / 93  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 61:1850 / 123  
 2dnf  
 358:3851 / 163  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 25:5832 / 100  
Shklov middle 40:0533 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 23:2338 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 16:0337 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night263:0842 / 104  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 29:3839 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle dnf  
smallworld-E5 14:04112 / 167  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 67:3034 / 81  
Murrays Bay Sprint 31:2936 / 75  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 33:5045 / 158  
 2dnf  
Holy Cross #1 11:127 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 9:3567 / 191  
Wairau Sprint  8:2628 / 81  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 18:3429 / 84  
montlleo 43:1629 / 74  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 28:1756 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 28:4651 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 19:4435 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 38:4227 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 20:2745 / 150  
 220:3659 / 182  
 316:5328 / 182  
South Easterfield Sprint 19:0128 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 39:0977 / 134  
 229:0838 / 165  
 328:4237 / 165  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 25:5646 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 35:1257 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 18:0341 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 20:0684 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 32:2433 / 122  
 2dnf  
 331:3132 / 146  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 35:5530 / 99  
 233:0727 / 117  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 80:0347 / 109  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 43:3779 / 143  
CFEB 2014 may E1 32:0735 / 99  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 26:0537 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 46:3049 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 30:2957 / 115  
 224:4427 / 139  
Red Pipe Day 6 33:0613 / 81  
  32:1121 / 67  
Red Pipe Day 5 29:0429 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 22:5931 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 21:1031 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 15:3115 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 12:4614 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 6:0914 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 14:3620 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 29:0440 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 32:53103 / 228  
GS240414_b 20:2026 / 90  
 219:1220 / 102  
GS240414_a 20:0632 / 96  
 218:1521 / 107  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 28:1142 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 18:4162 / 124  
GS230414_e 34:2631 / 81  
GS230414_d 20:1327 / 100  
GS230414_C 51:4533 / 83  
 244:4716 / 96  
GS230414_b 27:4415 / 99  
GS230414_a 17:1235 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 26:1048 / 148  
smallworld_E4 32:0439 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 29:4543 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 63:4241 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 10:1432 / 156  
  13:2476 / 156  
 210:1638 / 181  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 14:2332 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 18:4365 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 21:4599 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 31:5461 / 133  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 36:3260 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 44:0639 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 23:2132 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 28:3265 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 80:2042 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 10:5184 / 208  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 86:5735 / 122  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 28:2128 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 23:2534 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 20:1736 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 11:4160 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 20:2063 / 124  
 214:2624 / 153  
Vegetation dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 95:0051 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 12:1657 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 13:1044 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 25:3128 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 22:3157 / 191  
Dog track 3 28:0341 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 29:0634 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 20:1943 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 24:1272 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 30:0669 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 16:2048 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 29:0192 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 dnf  
 282:5568 / 193  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 13:30107 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 27:4849 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 14:0148 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 30:5060 / 203  
Vähäjärvi 16:5534 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 35:2047 / 105  
Sprint212:2914 / 135  
Sprint 213:0718 / 185  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 47:3843 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 31:5540 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 16:4535 / 173  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 23:1315 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 18:2013 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 25:2210 / 59  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 32:3730 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 23:2113 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 27:2415 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 19:1862 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 19:3355 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 57:0956 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 14:2837 / 200  
World-cup Castle dnf  
 238:1824 / 140  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 46:0046 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 36:4831 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 77:4546 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night246:5347 / 143  
wOMAN RACE 11:2921 / 100  
(OCAD) Berga middle 33:4370 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2228:4664 / 245  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 18:1655 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 8:0460 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 78:4948 / 113  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rocad Cup E11 47:4543 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 25:0647 / 169  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 18:3069 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 16:0150 / 143  
CFEB 2014 feb E3 35:2721 / 52  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 31:3637 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 30:3321 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 48:4792 / 137  
Rocad Cup, E9 26:4551 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie dnf  
 230:51125 / 228  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 25:0370 / 175  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 19:1137 / 165  
Island Open Day 2 19:1033 / 151  
smallworld_E3 35:4466 / 165  
smallworld_E2226:07114 / 290  
 320:5853 / 290  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 54:1554 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 11:5672 / 207  
 211:2693 / 319  
cf trfning 2 cool229:4238 / 153  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 42:2966 / 167  
cf traning dnf  
 225:4857 / 144  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 21:1350 / 190  
CFEB 13P_6 33:096 / 40  
CFEB 13P_5 39:436 / 39  
CFEB 13P_4 30:547 / 45  
CFEB 13P_3 25:3222 / 65  
CFEB 13P_2 23:3724 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 27:3716 / 77  
ski o orsha long 65:2621 / 60  
ski o orsha 67:5134 / 75  
ski o tomsk 20:1030 / 128  
ski o RB2013 27:1856 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Alewife Preserve Middle 26:5116 / 96  
The Square, Track 3 21:1652 / 107  
ski o middle traning! 35:2648 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 33:3844 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 10:4267 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 16:3943 / 136  
ski o sprint! dnf  
 221:5050 / 233  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 25:0638 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 102:5164 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2212:37128 / 289  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 14:1763 / 160  
 213:2653 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 23:1443 / 174  
Island Sprint 14:3054 / 143  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 11:3367 / 198  
AWSOME 16:3716 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 27:1160 / 189  
Lavis Buona 18:2675 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 23:5344 / 141  
 222:0625 / 174  
[Long]Santavaara228:1956 / 241  
nignt zemlyanka 21:1114 / 99  
CFEB 13 O_6 29:1111 / 37  
CFEB 13 O_5 19:1311 / 41  
CFEB 13 O_4 22:1212 / 42  
CFEB 13 O_3 21:2220 / 43  
CFEB 13 O_2 16:0720 / 61  
CFEB 13 O_1 12:5028 / 104  
NB FINAL 46:0114 / 35  
NB E6 42:361 / 34  
NB E5 38:546 / 30  
NB E4 37:549 / 34  
NB E3 dnf  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 19:3614 / 101  
Labyrinthsprint 2 45:0335 / 75  
The way to x-mas E 4 20:5933 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 27:0923 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 2 44:0322 / 72  
The way to x-mas E 1 47:5418 / 103  
Ravai Middle 28:4442 / 136  
Ravai dnf  
 2dnf  
 314:5953 / 269  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 61:5377 / 195  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 553:0067 / 286  
Labyrinth sprint 1 12:4149 / 147  
gothenbourg long 12:4740 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT 28:0529 / 74  
EKSJO 3 dnf  
EKSJO 2 dnf  
EKSJO 1 35:5651 / 123  
remade-czech2 32:2478 / 201  
sprint 21:4640 / 116  
 219:5933 / 149  
 318:3011 / 149  
Flat Grid 8:3712 / 120  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 21:1124 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 26:5440 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 24:1061 / 104  
 2dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 22:0743 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 21:3250 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 19:5747 / 120  
 218:3149 / 159  
CFEB 13N_6 37:0314 / 48  
CFEB 13N_5 30:1912 / 48  
CFEB 13N_4 31:0411 / 48  
CFEB 13N_3 28:126 / 58  
CFEB 13N_2 18:1113 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 27:0037 / 93  
easy 9:1518 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 44:0866 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 36:4344 / 134  
tuefelskeller 26:5652 / 190  
esay orantate 51:1036 / 96  
hee 21:4942 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 40:4555 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 18:4962 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
 2dnf  
Night "sprint" 17:1568 / 145  
remade-czech 24:0748 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
 2dnf  
remade SOW-E1 22:5758 / 176  
Noname reupload 28:0554 / 169  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 16:3470 / 188  
"Shortdistance" 13:5840 / 189  
CFEB 13M_6 26:1620 / 73  
CFEB 13M_5 26:4412 / 69  
CFEB 13M_4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 325:5313 / 78  
CFEB 13M_3 26:389 / 62  
CFEB 13M_2 23:5011 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 25:0942 / 112  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 52:4469 / 177  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 30:43111 / 234  
 224:57100 / 320  
Foppa remade 48:1567 / 140  
dalen first 20:4825 / 77  
middle test course 27:3660 / 132  
 224:5924 / 156  
BR corrego urubu 21:3835 / 109  
  17:5447 / 119  
BRASIL TEST... 6:5117 / 108  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 47:2224 / 98  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 21:4326 / 99  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 17:0054 / 101  
test dnf  
 216:5580 / 138  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 15:4871 / 134  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 21:3118 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 29:3331 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 20:1446 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 15:2332 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 17:5855 / 173  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 21:0530 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 21:3455 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 27:1825 / 97  
CASTLE1 GS2013 18:5243 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long dnf  
 231:2817 / 156  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 18:4953 / 233  
Atlantis 20:1757 / 168  
Arco 21:2673 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 23:3448 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 8:3394 / 217  
 28:24134 / 339  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 20:5677 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 58:4747 / 155  
 260:0063 / 199  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 25:3883 / 224  
 223:2487 / 303  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 53:5878 / 167  
 2dnf  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 49:2650 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 38:4353 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 24:52116 / 257  
 215:2353 / 375  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 30:2975 / 213  
 221:1722 / 346  
Castle Sprint 17:1253 / 168  
 212:029 / 234  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 41:1064 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_6 20:078 / 51  
°CFEB 13I_5 28:2512 / 45  
°CFEB 13I_4 19:424 / 54  
°CFEB 13I_3 22:2524 / 70  
°CFEB 13I_2 18:0910 / 75  
°CFEB 13I_1 20:496 / 113  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:4855 / 193  
 215:3361 / 282  
 315:1420 / 282  
Parco di Gocciadoro 31:0865 / 203  
 223:4762 / 297  
Canada(Israel) middle. 22:2246 / 203  
 222:5769 / 263  
°CFEB 13H_6 dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:0823 / 80  
°CFEB 13H_5 24:056 / 40  
°CFEB 13H_4 27:3914 / 43  
°CFEB 13H_3 26:5813 / 51  
°CFEB 13H_2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 318:0339 / 83  
°CFEB 13H_1 37:5834 / 75  
 231:0024 / 86  
[WOC2013] Training 7 20:5032 / 170  
 222:0760 / 264  
[WOC2013] Training 6 25:4643 / 169  
 231:1878 / 238  
Citta di Ala 25:3975 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 49:3457 / 171  
 236:3338 / 257  
[WOC2013] Training 4 22:0069 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 19:5089 / 207  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 517:4590 / 301  
[WOC2013] Training 2 25:0251 / 195  
 2dnf  
 320:1233 / 267  
[WOC2013] Training 1 dnf  
 225:3662 / 417  
 326:0167 / 417  
 426:5770 / 417  
 5dnf  
 622:1538 / 417  
Aldeno 44:3658 / 170  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 57:0040 / 151  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 25:4745 / 158  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 424:4945 / 201  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 16:5965 / 183  
 215:1546 / 254  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 32:5739 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 49:5170 / 160  
 240:4847 / 213  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 11:1044 / 234  
°CFEB 13G_6 32:0417 / 46  
°CFEB 13_5 30:209 / 51  
°CFEB 13G_4 27:1112 / 51  
°CFEB 13_3 25:1412 / 65  
°CFEB 13G_2 32:1314 / 60  
°CFEB 13G_1 23:1422 / 85  
Wellington College 25:13113 / 246  
SR O Meeting 5 dnf  
SR O Meeting 4 19:4137 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 19:2626 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 25:5226 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 23:3463 / 132  
[OCAD]BAli 10:4079 / 142  
Lago Santo middle2 dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 21:2236 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 10:0354 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 11:2445 / 191  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 34:5431 / 110  
[OCAD]Storico 3 19:5169 / 150  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 26:3254 / 170  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 18:2541 / 126  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 21:0031 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 22:4853 / 120  
ANAPA RACE dnf  
GSmap22013 18:5818 / 69  
GSmap12013 15:4518 / 94  
one leg wonder mtbo 17:3336 / 86  
Geri Vakarai C 21:5829 / 100  
Bergshamra sprint 11:3344 / 95  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 13:3924 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 15:1839 / 98  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! dnf  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 14:3522 / 105  
Blumau, Middle 32:1525 / 111  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E4 Long 67:4012 / 35  
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint 16:216 / 53  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E2 Middle 28:576 / 47  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint 21:0111 / 65  
Blumau, Short 23:0034 / 109  
Houses and Water 37:0020 / 62  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 2 48:1512 / 34  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 28:2229 / 73  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 35:4374 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 17:1256 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 65:2159 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 15:2984 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 21:1067 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 21:2577 / 158  
short civezzano dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final dnf  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 23:4277 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E3 Night dnf  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle 26:073 / 52  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle 28:378 / 72  
Geri vakarai SE dnf  
 248:0432 / 95  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 30:5046 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III dnf  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 22:5455 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 26:1083 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 5:2848 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 3:1643 / 137  
 23:0556 / 202  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 40:2965 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 21:0365 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 20:5047 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 29:4248 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 22:29102 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 16:1941 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 24:3938 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long 49:3613 / 51  
 250:1114 / 60  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 15:109 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 11:4327 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 317:1984 / 234  
EOC short 14:5125 / 134  
 2dnf  
 314:1217 / 151  
lugnet 22:1122 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 31:0638 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle 27:4223 / 73  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 12:385 / 96  
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night 35:5910 / 54  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 44:1069 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 23:0161 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 22:4332 / 109  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long 68:3410 / 48  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 36:028 / 84  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 21:4131 / 99  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 11:4365 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle 32:1113 / 59  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 26:1260 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 17:2158 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 24:3246 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 10:3634 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 32:1556 / 169  
K 27:5037 / 83  
Corridor dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 25:2758 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 32:0141 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 41:1434 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 43:5040 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 32:5364 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long dnf  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 15:4754 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 32:4049 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 28:3739 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:5852 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 85:0458 / 99  
Grande Foret 33:3449 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 41:3636 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 47:3455 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 27:2889 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 13:2770 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 19:2682 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night dnf  
 2dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 31:4838 / 116  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 18:1149 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 22:2674 / 128  
barcelonne middle 27:0427 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 18:2275 / 167  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 62:4343 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 42:5886 / 135  
Geri Vakarai SW 26:2235 / 101  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
 263:1021 / 96  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 33:4566 / 109  
Nittedal sprint 26:3158 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 48:4656 / 96  
Klyftamon-Long dnf  
Klyftamon-Middle 21:4458 / 152  
les étroitures 2 13:2580 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 31:4665 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 19:1071 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 41:2464 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 44:3377 / 173  
Desert Cup E2/7 18:5936 / 93  
les étroitures 16:2546 / 137  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 30:1255 / 144  
[OCAD]Torshaug 38:36100 / 178  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina dnf  
fast Ski-O 2:28100 / 154  
 22:1972 / 312  
 32:1814 / 312  
Ski-o LoNG dnf  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 26:0585 / 152  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 17:12160 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 12P_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12P_4 43:5917 / 47  
°CFEB 12P_3 25:0114 / 66  
°CFEB 12P_2 25:5912 / 83  
°CFEB 12P_1 51:1018 / 70  
Ski-WOC-05 38:2960 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 124:5843 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 19:5769 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 65:2371 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint 31:2271 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 23:5784 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 41:5838 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 24:1375 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 32:2871 / 152  
auvergne middle 32:1739 / 152  
colline2middle 18:3924 / 119  
colline2.ocd 5:2937 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 71:5775 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 17:3969 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 66:4946 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 18:3559 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 29:3787 / 239  
 2dnf  
 360:59208 / 307  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 11:0862 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 16:3648 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 52:4845 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 96:3840 / 104  
°CFEB 12O_6 35:0420 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_5 22:4810 / 82  
°CFEB 12O_4 40:0917 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 33:1117 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 17:0466 / 191  
 215:2746 / 263  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5150:2024 / 153  
svenska-long 78:2272 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 46:5270 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 26:58129 / 248  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 28:49124 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 38:4576 / 124  
 233:5278 / 163  
 328:0623 / 163  
Russian bear#3 14:5368 / 138  
 213:1439 / 176  
 313:0031 / 176  
Russian Bear #2 15:4721 / 107  
Russian Bear #1 23:1822 / 93  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 37:1657 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 dnf  
 227:0776 / 225  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 19:5580 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 19:27104 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 72:0691 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 18:14123 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 28:3952 / 232  
 2dnf  
 325:5045 / 316  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 16:12106 / 224  
 212:0646 / 309  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 36:53103 / 170  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 21:4968 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 21:0636 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 60:2845 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 40:1676 / 126  
 234:2272 / 154  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 29:4771 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 122:4572 / 128  
 2107:3060 / 176  
°CFEB 12N_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12N_5 32:0119 / 45  
°CFEB 12N_4 25:1714 / 57  
°CFEB 12N_3 30:5324 / 56  
°CFEB 12N_2 24:5131 / 64  
°CFEB 12N_1 19:4822 / 89  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 56:4461 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long dnf  
Catching Features Championship dnf  
Sinte mette sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CZ final dnf  
CZ semifinal 52:4861 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 45:5788 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 38:4467 / 168  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 37:0468 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 dnf  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 53:4266 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 27:3383 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 25:24109 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 40:22117 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 41:2438 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 24:16107 / 204  
JWOC 2013 37:2558 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 61:1862 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 15:5953 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 59:3394 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 33:48119 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 39:3129 / 123  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 46:1569 / 138  
 245:0880 / 173  
 339:5236 / 173  
 439:3032 / 173  
 538:4421 / 173  
 637:4611 / 173  
 737:339 / 173  
swe-middle 30:08125 / 216  
 225:23123 / 282  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 13:0167 / 223  
 211:1867 / 329  
°CFEB 12M_6 33:5510 / 46  
°CFEB 12M_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12M_4 23:4926 / 62  
°CFEB 12M_3 35:2528 / 54  
°CFEB 12M_2 29:5821 / 60  
°CFEB 12M_1 34:4433 / 75  
 231:4323 / 88  
 329:419 / 88  
 4dnf  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 36:2952 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 51:53119 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 43:38101 / 175  
 2dnf  
 345:20119 / 212  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Våxmossen Middle #4 46:5884 / 123  
czech middle 2 36:0695 / 183  
 232:0875 / 222  
 332:3578 / 222  
 429:5856 / 222  
NORT E2 women 29:01121 / 201  
 2dnf  
 322:2095 / 243  
 419:3367 / 243  
 517:5344 / 243  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 23:5538 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 25:2175 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 29:2858 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 23:35107 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 81:3362 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 45:5974 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 29:01115 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 25:5551 / 159  
Across the maze 18:0854 / 152  
czech middle 31:1393 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 37:10101 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 50:0698 / 172  
 239:2275 / 209  
RND - sprint dnf  
 226:3427 / 181  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 65:3529 / 120  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 64:3867 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 48:3347 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_6 25:3815 / 43  
°CFEB 12L_5 22:206 / 46  
°CFEB 12L_4 27:1417 / 67  
°CFEB 12L_3 37:2413 / 42  
°CFEB 12L_2 24:2412 / 62  
°CFEB 12L_1 27:1313 / 82  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 22:4575 / 178  
  25:53123 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 17:34122 / 205  
 213:34117 / 313  
 311:5368 / 313  
Catching Features Championships 129:1681 / 191  
 2dnf  
Samobor open - night2 28:5137 / 106  
 226:3227 / 123  
 327:2033 / 123  
Samobor open - night 29:1916 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 27:3870 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 331:26117 / 302  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long dnf  
 261:3266 / 188  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 55:5554 / 158  
Våxmossen 31:5746 / 137  
Dayneetown 133:0834 / 146  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 15:2574 / 222  
 214:0545 / 281  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short dnf  
 216:3444 / 247  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 89:0641 / 98  
Forest Sprint 13:5282 / 170  
 213:2346 / 215  
 313:3370 / 215  
 412:521 / 215  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 41:3782 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 98:1095 / 158  
Test 16:0388 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 13:53110 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 15:4788 / 206  
 213:2419 / 256  
SANTA MARIA 2 34:3060 / 111  
SANTA MARIA 56:2922 / 92  
3ª COPA SR 45:0142 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 43:14131 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 22:1061 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 20:0951 / 89  
  15:1541 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 24:2524 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint 17:1839 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 21:0235 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night dnf  
 216:5970 / 200  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 20:3751 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 21:0891 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 66:3757 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 13:5445 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_6 23:2512 / 66  
°CFEB 12K_5 21:1222 / 73  
°CFEB 12K_4 26:098 / 47  
°CFEB 12K_3 27:3414 / 59  
°CFEB 12K_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12K_1 35:298 / 65  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 18:3534 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 17:1931 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 50:3343 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 19:23112 / 199  
Night4fun 17:1751 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 24:2839 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 61:2996 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 117:4082 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 37:0475 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 26:2883 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 18:5754 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 22:2859 / 202  
Long sprint 39:4259 / 164  
Random 32:3027 / 83  
2ª copa SR U 29:3041 / 85  
2ª copa SR P 14:5739 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 21:2614 / 86  
1ª copa Sr U 25:2246 / 92  
1ª copa SR P dnf  
 2dnf  
1ª copa SR F 14:3441 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 43:2373 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 25:5167 / 163  
RACE9 47:026 / 60  
Vastersjon E 2 58:0624 / 69  
Hofwald Sprint 33:3438 / 135  
Vastersjon E 1 41:4553 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 31:29112 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 dnf  
 232:5885 / 191  
Omholt 46:3551 / 106  
Sekotsuji 27:1680 / 161  
Filler 55:3291 / 164  
Sprint 3 25:2767 / 148  
WOC 03 61:5651 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 12:3450 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 12:0463 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 16:38108 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 8:24121 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 15:27108 / 175  
Sprint 2 dnf  
Sprint 27:4779 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 25:4097 / 240  
b 11:5113 / 106  
[Rnd] Sprint 18:2978 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 43:1748 / 147  
Pinar de Valladolid 22:2161 / 160  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 18:54104 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 26:1898 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 26:1260 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 55:03119 / 166  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 65:0755 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 17:34103 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 11:1899 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 65:2870 / 156  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 dnf  
TREINO 7 (6) 46:4128 / 96  
TREINO 6 40:5345 / 103  
International long distance comp dnf  
woc05 middle distance 68:4772 / 150  
Woc-05 long distance 112:2435 / 93  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 65:22110 / 180  
TREINO 5 32:1565 / 105  
TREINO 4 56:5862 / 102  
°CFEB 12I_3b 34:0317 / 51  
°CFEB 12I_2b 34:3226 / 51  
°CFEB 12I_3b 39:1022 / 41  
°CFEB 12I_2 26:146 / 54  
+CFEB 12I_1b 18:238 / 60  
°CFEB 12I_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12I_5 26:3210 / 61  
°CFEB 12I_4 39:4435 / 55  
+CFEB 12I_3 47:3416 / 39  
°CFEB 12I_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12I_1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 28:0971 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 27:59149 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 30:16124 / 213  
TREINO 2 34:5649 / 87  
TREINO 1 62:4841 / 95  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 14:40108 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 36:0165 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 140:2558 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 41:32100 / 200  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 10:3953 / 136  
??????? VAI SER dnf  
VAI E VOLTA dnf  
sprint 13:5476 / 131  
THA KLINGN 51:4530 / 79  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 47:4991 / 145  
HOLL 34:0753 / 103  
 220:4221 / 118  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 21:43126 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 27:46112 / 206  
Random Middle 47:3342 / 97  
NewMapTest 10:3087 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 56:29124 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 18:22154 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 33:34139 / 218  
°CFEB 12H_6 32:5023 / 45  
°CFEB 12H_5 48:0830 / 46  
°CFEB 12H_4 61:1433 / 51  
°CFEB 12H_3 24:3624 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_2 44:1740 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_1 39:1152 / 88  
 2dnf  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long dnf  
 2dnf  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy dnf  
 221:38253 / 414  
SLAVIERO 40:5557 / 122  
stibe sprint 1 23:4298 / 204  
 216:5941 / 285  
 3dnf  
 416:1630 / 285  

All races shown. View recent races.