Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 13:53 | 54 / 143 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 13:21 | 38 / 135 |
| |
GSRP2013TEST | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | dnf | | | |
Rand: Walkerburg | | 16:13 | 61 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 14:55 | 41 / 157 |
| |
Japan long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
2-days sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Just a test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:03 | 91 / 209 |
| |
Sprint-Cup Final | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E4 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E3 | | 13:22 | 56 / 101 |
| |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 4:52 | 38 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Japan Long nigth | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | dnf | | | |
Dallapet Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_4 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]finnbo night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | dnf | | | |
Pipposprint | | 21:00 | 101 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
GSmap22013 | | dnf | | | |
MTB_O Castelnovo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Houses and Water | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | 31:56 | 45 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E3 Night | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | dnf | | | |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | dnf | | | |
Jail Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | dnf | | | |
barcelonne sprint(2) | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
barcelonne middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Geri vakari NE | | dnf | | | |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Noule Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Calbay 2-Days E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | dnf | | | |
Schöckel, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)SPRINT | | 9:10 | 42 / 89 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | dnf | | | |
sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 10:45 | 55 / 179 |
| |
O-Ringen E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
O-ringen E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
Klyftamon-Middle | | dnf | | | |
les étroitures 2 | | 12:32 | 62 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Desert Cup E2/7 | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | 13:41 | 67 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 12:51 | 111 / 185 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 2:42 | 58 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 2:29 | 75 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 5:34 | 129 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | dnf | | | |
A-maz(ing) competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vorab | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:13 | 109 / 225 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | dnf | | | |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short | | dnf | | | |
Pagrenda South Long | | dnf | | | |
Scolty, Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Scolty, Short Track | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | dnf | | | |
Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:22 | 100 / 295 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Under 10? | | dnf | | | |
Venice 28er | | dnf | | | |
Venice 54er | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Venice 47 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hardsc-O-re | | dnf | | | |
Lug gnidava | | 11:20 | 49 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 10:55 | 71 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | 10:24 | 43 / 192 |
| |
| 4 | 10:26 | 47 / 192 |
| |
| 5 | 10:24 | 43 / 192 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 10:20 | 38 / 192 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
GS2012 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski- Tomsk | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Marathon] 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WW middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Birth | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ravshan | | dnf | | | |
test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nortthern Canobie | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
fast Ski-O | | 2:25 | 94 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 2:19 | 72 / 312 |
| |
| 3 | 2:19 | 72 / 312 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | dnf | | | |
ARC 1800 1 | | dnf | | | |
Portu FUN 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Ski-o LoNG | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 16:59 | 155 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:13 | 176 / 328 |
| |
| 4 | 15:02 | 92 / 328 |
| |
| 5 | 14:45 | 68 / 328 |
| |
| 6 | 14:56 | 79 / 328 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] parc sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
nasha mesnost | | dnf | | | |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_2 | | 25:25 | 20 / 86 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | dnf | | | |
svenska-long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sinte-mette middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Russian Bear #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Two-Days | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | | 127:10 | 78 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championship | | dnf | | | |
Sinte mette sprint | 2 | 13:33 | 71 / 339 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 13:19 | 32 / 339 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
CZ final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:44 | 72 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | dnf | | | |
swe-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12M_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12M_3 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 7:57 | 6 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |