Catching Features



Sweden JonasG

Country:Sweden
Club:Freluga Farmers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7185
Races Run:2163
Races Created:88
Upload Limit:15 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 dnf  
 281:047 / 34  
Somewhere short 3 23:507 / 37  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 62:527 / 48  
 2dnf  
 359:543 / 66  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3215:521 / 40  
Ski-O  dnf  
 219:034 / 75  
 319:176 / 75  
 418:391 / 75  
Kiutvaara night 38:364 / 36  
Downhill ski O 14:1613 / 54  
CFEB 2017-11-15 34:211 / 58  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs232:3710 / 93  
 3dnf  
 430:011 / 93  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2212:371 / 74  
Kiutvaara short 27:5140 / 93  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty212:422 / 103  
 3dnf  
Kynäsberget - CP227:322 / 120  
 327:301 / 120  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 33:229 / 83  
 229:551 / 95  
Platte, dense one, Middle 43:366 / 86 80.1 
Kynäsberget - Middle 2221:105 / 157  
 321:063 / 157  
go 19:146 / 87 81.0 
Habarskoe 18:5214 / 81 71.9 
Uppsala Cup Day 2 dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf (0.0) 
Metsäkylä night 2 29:365 / 74 108.4 
Babylon, Middle dnf 0.0 
The cup 10 dnf (0.0) 
The cup 9 51:0114 / 79 89.7 
The cup 62dnf  
 332:4522 / 129  
The cup 5 23:5813 / 95  
The cup 2 22:1418 / 110  
The cup 1 26:4111 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle 13:369 / 126  
Embrapa RJ dnf  
10 mila relevant - Skatås274:101 / 155  
Somewhere forest middle 2 dnf  
Sarkalahti night 44:021 / 73  
Archipelago middle 32:2110 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 60:036 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 34:142 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night 45:541 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 42:448 / 112  
Haukkavuori night 43:5211 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 37:3412 / 110  
 235:341 / 163  
Sarajärvi long 54:017 / 93  
LongLake Model dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 18:557 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 17:093 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 33:491 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle228:521 / 210  
Pineforest middle 2 31:503 / 110  
Pineforest night 40:474 / 81  
Pineforest long 50:099 / 113  
Pineforest middle 29:316 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 31:442 / 51  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 24:562 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 25:543 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 dnf  
 217:244 / 100  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 38:102 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 40:112 / 94  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 49:232 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 32:425 / 168  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 51:5624 / 111  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 48:353 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 24:251 / 166  
Oronmylly night dnf  
Oronmylly middle 43:196 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 37:445 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 97:356 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint217:011 / 208  
Hapua Long Distance 71:0533 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 36:444 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint215:131 / 196  
Random - Final 28:2733 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 41:0210 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 38:031 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 27:071 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 35:411 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night 28:052 / 89  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 62:381 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night2dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 32:3617 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  dnf  
 225:301 / 220  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint dnf  
 214:4546 / 304  
 313:169 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 20:3120 / 175  
 2dnf  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 36:286 / 156  
 234:142 / 253  
Babylon 2, Night 23:444 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 30:4510 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 30:576 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 dnf  
Babylon, Middle 22:3910 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night228:411 / 133  
Grönklitt - Middle223:494 / 262  
Random 3 - Middle 22:552 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night224:4718 / 142  
Merry Christ-maze243:209 / 123  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 80:1112 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 431:5815 / 162  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking dnf  
Random 2 - Middle dnf  
 230:457 / 119  
Iivaara 2 middle 39:264 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long247:464 / 179  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 29:034 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition2dnf  
 330:221 / 165  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 40:1513 / 115  
 238:051 / 155  
Random - Middle 3 32:3011 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 20:049 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 32:162 / 127  
Tonsow, Short dnf  
 225:116 / 158  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 19:3019 / 153  
 218:4116 / 213  
 317:416 / 213  
Iivaara 1, middle 41:4511 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 36:213 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 42:5920 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 26:1913 / 107  
Random - Middle 21:014 / 132  
Random - Night 17:0410 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 22:346 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M dnf  
Brainfartland short 2 36:1718 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 30:3521 / 131  
 229:5916 / 156  
 3dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 23:342 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night223:426 / 184  
La Totale, Controlpicking 15:376 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 22:3012 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders dnf  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:4357 / 175  
 27:5917 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long 45:4824 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 26:426 / 145  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 21:4217 / 165  
Cavedine Night 23:351 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 34:039 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 33:584 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 20:5517 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 26:5210 / 131  
 225:511 / 166  
Cavedine Short 2 21:596 / 126  
Cavedine short 18:148 / 149  
 2dnf  
Nipfjället - Sprint 25:2219 / 164  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle 28:324 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 22:322 / 99  
 222:283 / 119  
CF-League | Rudan Long 49:3424 / 140  
 244:428 / 206  
 343:182 / 206  
 441:311 / 206  
Söderskogen 2 short 27:0215 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 16:2943 / 120  
 214:1624 / 172  
 313:213 / 172  
 413:4211 / 172  
Dense Forest ;) 5:295 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 28:1610 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 31:1213 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 23:055 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short217:3515 / 256  
 317:3414 / 256  
 417:209 / 256  
 517:114 / 256  
 617:114 / 256  
Houtu Finale - Night 22:4915 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 32:564 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 25:168 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 26:1414 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 47:288 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 31:002 / 102  
Brainfartland short 24:1124 / 125  
 220:191 / 162  
La Totale, Middle 20:1915 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 51:395 / 94  
CF-League | Skatås Long243:241 / 144  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 19:576 / 129  
MK Middle 1 23:087 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long250:291 / 159  
Gullåsaberget Intro 13:215 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 26:156 / 132  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 24:5712 / 115  
Söderskogen 19:2420 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 22:4612 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 12:1215 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 14:248 / 118  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 412:262 / 156  
CF-League | Skatås Middle227:292 / 213  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 48:157 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 13:5327 / 151  
Race 400 night 26:5320 / 92  
Race 399 16:257 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 56:4120 / 121  
CF-League | 10mila mashup237:271 / 183  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 26:0716 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short213:353 / 240  
Platte - Dürrgraben 18:5912 / 118  
Skatås Middle220:536 / 165  
Babylon, Night 20:555 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 36:137 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night217:2816 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 44:2235 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 26:3019 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20221:083 / 233  
 321:022 / 233  
Babaylon, Short Intro 16:345 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 12:302 / 140  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 511:292 / 190  
 6dnf  
 711:271 / 190  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 37:244 / 151  
 238:1123 / 234  
 336:159 / 234  
 435:416 / 234  
 535:073 / 234  
 635:285 / 234  
 7dnf  
ski-o  16:4911 / 97  
 215:493 / 151  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night263:051 / 142  
 3dnf  
ski -o 27:1112 / 102  
 2dnf  
 325:272 / 148  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 20:084 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 38:5417 / 150  
 2dnf  
 336:148 / 251  
Rautajärvi 2 short 25:1413 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 41:4610 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 40:4524 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale dnf  
yo dnf  
 211:194 / 149  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 510:471 / 149  
ski - o Kazahstan 16:362 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 37:5810 / 87  
Ski-o 34:027 / 117  
 2dnf  
 332:062 / 190  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short222:3511 / 276  
Huuhkainvuori short 22:3621 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 30:3911 / 163  
 230:3621 / 270  
 3dnf  
 428:304 / 270  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle236:341 / 236  
Middledistance 20:1618 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 21:176 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20226:193 / 323  
Hikuwai Middle 33:5323 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 44:558 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 25:3714 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 37:4415 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 18:2714 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 39:4410 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 38:2810 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 17:2613 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 37:2010 / 136  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 9:302 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 24:1817 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 24:204 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 22:0953 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 16:2910 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:3521 / 133  
 226:191 / 185  
Blumau Middle 31:1620 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 95:2534 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night dnf  
 236:492 / 155  
Lammhult, sprint 14:5813 / 164  
Trout 14:5022 / 104  
Art, short 13:313 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 13:573 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
 232:423 / 226  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 64:2912 / 149  
1,8 KM 10:2914 / 106  
Maze Event dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 26:492 / 153  
Teisko middle 33:1619 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 54:3415 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 13:103 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 16:5037 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 28:079 / 174  
Reposärkät short/middle 34:018 / 120  
Rautajärvi short 21:387 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 26:062 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 18:586 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 31:177 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 15:402 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 15:3514 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 17:597 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 15:217 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 20:2511 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 19:5220 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 25:4112 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 50:456 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 68:452 / 137  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 45:058 / 139  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 62:3016 / 135  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 39:3616 / 169  
Jukola hype Leg 5 29:4111 / 145  
Sprint training 3 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 39:1618 / 136  
Sprint training 2 20:203 / 145  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 38:1511 / 156  
Kalajoki 2 middle 35:2120 / 136  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 46:2012 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 63:2713 / 128  
Koantaus middle 37:0826 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 48:438 / 157  
Koantaus short 22:5311 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 21:524 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma dnf  
Hamina sprint 21:5915 / 160  
Romevaara 2 28:3839 / 159  
Pakkala middle 34:5413 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 44:1811 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 dnf  
color maps recycled - E30 69:546 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ 29:074 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 32:4113 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 48:008 / 124  
Reposärkät 2 short 18:108 / 152  
Kalngale 21:496 / 150  
Carnikava, middle distance 27:041 / 110  
Reposärkät sprint 19:415 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 41:086 / 101  
Pakkala sprint dnf  
color maps recycled - E25 37:002 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 24:276 / 125  
color maps recycled - E23 58:5710 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 13:3623 / 162  
color maps recycled - E21 25:266 / 124  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 18:504 / 132  
color maps recycled - E20 53:496 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 36:4022 / 121  
color maps recycled - E19 31:378 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ dnf  
color maps recycled - E17 13:524 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 26:4315 / 105  
color maps recycled - E11 dnf  
color maps recycled - E8 33:4514 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
color maps recycled - E7 39:188 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 47:3710 / 106  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 34:323 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short211:303 / 191  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 24:4817 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle220:004 / 215  
Teisko east night 33:2813 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 31:255 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 17:576 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 21:2820 / 171  
 220:0520 / 262  
 317:495 / 262  
 416:502 / 262  
Halseboda|Intro 17:5219 / 197  
Aalbäumle 18:053 / 102  
Romevaara 52:2318 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 16:3415 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin dnf  
CF WOC16 Night241:511 / 165  
Kauppi east middle 29:4211 / 136  
Kaukas #2 dnf  
Kaukas #1 29:0122 / 135  
Siitama middle 28:127 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 16:146 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 112:1319 / 143  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 15:5711 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 25:069 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 40:042 / 173  
Tumba umba  dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3 21:0717 / 145  
Siitama sprint 15:333 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 35:2417 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 16:399 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 59:235 / 128  
[Standard] Smistad 30:5316 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 24:5310 / 153  
Lehtola CF1 26:036 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 31:1721 / 163  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 2 27:418 / 116  
OCADconvert Standard 2 8:3310 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 21:5210 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 26:282 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 17:247 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 15:1110 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 6:237 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 18:204 / 151  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:4973 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 23:4211 / 119  
Kuivuri, middle 25:3312 / 164  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 dnf  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 31:1417 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Series 38:5722 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 34:356 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 16:0918 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  15:5213 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 dnf  
 2dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 43:062 / 85  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 81:0329 / 115  
Middle Series 34:3114 / 127  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 38:2920 / 105  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 37:2313 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info233:2124 / 210  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 22dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7242:3823 / 188  
Contour O 3 dnf  
The maze runner 44:213 / 74  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3235:339 / 148  
Klepp dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 49:0027 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 42:0713 / 147  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 49:2111 / 142  
Paper mill sprint 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 71:5011 / 110  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 17:3034 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 22:2215 / 124  
Paper mill sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 44:322 / 94  
Iladalen Middle 22:5718 / 129  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 23:2822 / 120  
Bosmalm #02 39:217 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 23:1711 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 33:0918 / 110  
Paper mill sprint 26:0913 / 95  
 223:062 / 123  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 17:3724 / 141  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 59:2612 / 97  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 24:0828 / 105  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 18:035 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 23:1631 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 14:3012 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 67:3011 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle dnf  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 16:5932 / 105  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 45:2813 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 16:257 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 17:311 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 58:0629 / 112  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  dnf  
 239:2441 / 191  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 30:534 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 66:0627 / 148  
Teisko 2 dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 16:5917 / 137  
Teisko Night 19:4410 / 113  
Teisko Short 15:3411 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 13:433 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 15:5613 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 23:146 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 43:543 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 14:408 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 59:1217 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking229:3124 / 131  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 31:3328 / 141  
Kalce | Middle225:221 / 191  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 37:4220 / 159  
 235:125 / 230  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 21:2517 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 18:2711 / 201  
Finland 1middle dnf  
Trondheim sprint 3 14:224 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 50:387 / 108  
Kalce|Night216:1711 / 155  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 14:4014 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 64:3413 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 24:527 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 67:554 / 121  
[CF Beginner] finish map 22:567 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 33:532 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 dnf  
Trondheim Sprint 2 14:453 / 101  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 21:219 / 144  
 220:142 / 192  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 42:1420 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 21:2026 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint 13:555 / 134  
 211:412 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 44:158 / 130  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 25:4221 / 134  
 223:164 / 175  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 45:2813 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 28:3713 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 dnf  
Torebrate South Night dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 20:1215 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 2 23:353 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 15:393 / 157  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night 21:0228 / 54  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 21:1515 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 20:1115 / 131  
Woman- It's all about the hair 24:2915 / 51  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 21:571 / 95  
Torebrate South Long 55:1421 / 105  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 16:3513 / 148  
City Sprint 2 13:497 / 116  
Torebrate South Middle2 37:1116 / 137  
City Sprint dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 15:0429 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 17:2031 / 162  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 39:5530 / 123  
Torebrate West Night 21:3215 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 30:1721 / 89  
Torebrate West Middle2 35:1730 / 130  
The Farm 13:054 / 79  
Torebrate West Middle 29:4828 / 168  
Maria Trost, Short 13:5535 / 161  
HasitlyCup 24:0016 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 10:032 / 120  
Brindisi sprint 15:467 / 149  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 38:5829 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 17:1624 / 158  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 43:1030 / 122  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 37:4226 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 2:175 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 1:373 / 91  
 21:183 / 110  
 31:131 / 110  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 4:3834 / 99  
 2dnf  
 31:411 / 128  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 2:3912 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 56:3722 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 25:1526 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 19:3442 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 14:4233 / 139  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 50:1017 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle 27:3223 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 36:5315 / 165  
10mila 2011 Bonus race dnf  
Björsberg Middle 33:0315 / 168  
middle sekotsuji 31:202 / 85  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 84:3617 / 92  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 74:515 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 45:5713 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 37:537 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 35:4821 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 24:0912 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 33:543 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 59:128 / 73  
Kalkleiten 1 8:1013 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 40:013 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 51:3733 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 41:204 / 92  
Kleven #2 Middle dnf  
Kleven #1 Sprint 12:1817 / 128  
Breña 1 19:0814 / 76  
Bordasee, Short 16:148 / 145  
 215:5210 / 206  
 315:241 / 206  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 30:417 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 35:398 / 103  
Middle distance 25:183 / 50  
Bordasee, Middle 49:0419 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 17:076 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 22:328 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 18:021 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 16:5912 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 5:3025 / 159  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 93:207 / 89  
UPLOAD-TEST 6:1224 / 58  
 24:5415 / 98  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle230:4114 / 242  
 3dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 69:3614 / 77  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 57:2414 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 34:428 / 100  
 2dnf  
 336:4617 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 21:1015 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle220:053 / 198  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 31:2914 / 120  
 230:4916 / 166  
MIDDLE  dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 37:191 / 73  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 46:067 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 49:1618 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 70:5622 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 45:3716 / 79  
Kjölen E1 36:0121 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 44:1427 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 34:5729 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 27:5416 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 54:4419 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 31:4512 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 34:0020 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 32:227 / 82  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 dnf  
Siitama west 1 sprint 16:5412 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle230:301 / 93  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint215:101 / 194  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 23:2712 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle2dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 32:257 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 30:167 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  26:2919 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night 39:4116 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 dnf  
Kauppi north-easr middle 35:1718 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night dnf  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 9:4018 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint2dnf  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 26:0119 / 132  
 223:001 / 163  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 321:1923 / 227  
Kleven short middle 18:487 / 100  
middle sprint dnf  
sprint  5:582 / 74  
sprint by night 8:096 / 60  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 29:4216 / 130  
 2dnf  
 330:1524 / 169  
Djursjön Middle 24:209 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 21:2212 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 43:337 / 111  
 242:556 / 142  
Kaleva church sprint 16:0523 / 140  
 214:507 / 196  
 314:283 / 196  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night225:459 / 120  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 76:3919 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 25:582 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 46:2221 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 18:5016 / 163  
Anywhere, first upload 9:0810 / 68  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 37:4130 / 132  
 233:2716 / 164  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 21:561 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 18:0624 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long256:457 / 128  
2nd 10 years old course 21:1935 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 60:566 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint dnf  
 219:2913 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle2dnf  
 315:286 / 247  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 25:038 / 110  
 224:082 / 139  
 3dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 20:1716 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 13:0910 / 127  
Kairobadet, test dnf  
10 years old CF sprint 6:401 / 140  
 26:372 / 186  
 36:341 / 186  
 46:404 / 186  
 5dnf  
 66:372 / 186  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 17:381 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #4 dnf  
Closure of the ski season in2015 34:0924 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 19:457 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 82:3217 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 12:3312 / 152  
 212:3416 / 197  
 3dnf  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 22:1118 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle2dnf  
 328:1519 / 203  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #2 32:1522 / 127  
Blumau, Middle 2 28:3025 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 45:4527 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 33:5813 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 22:4535 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night dnf  
10 years online Competitions 26:0457 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 29:5026 / 118  
Blumau, Short 16:5021 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 27:302 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 33:4119 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 55:4113 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 16:1531 / 174  
Hofwald Middle 19:384 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 17:5023 / 161  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 515:223 / 224  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 22:4838 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 18:2017 / 127  
Dala Sprint Test 12:326 / 121  
Faucille Nord dnf  
[emil o-tour] E2 12:1010 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 12:5547 / 77  
Hooksettwood - Sprint 19:481 / 70  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 31:339 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 dnf  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 11:3619 / 166  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 410:3013 / 238  
 510:218 / 238  
 69:573 / 238  
 79:411 / 238  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 23:4040 / 137  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 32:283 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 42:2820 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  65:5422 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 23:0861 / 144  
Random Control Pick 17:036 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 70:4327 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 42:5721 / 106  
Old Holliston 15:0615 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 9:0916 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 15:219 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 25:2633 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 34:4420 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 62:4213 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 19:164 / 136  
 218:513 / 183  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 17:2089 / 164  
 212:0527 / 229  
 311:3413 / 229  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 35:4240 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 22:4526 / 119  
Williamsham dnf  
 2dnf  
Glössbo Sprint 11:256 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance dnf  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 18:0916 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  36:1512 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 30:2915 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 17:4915 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 22:443 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 17:239 / 189  
 217:4728 / 264  
 316:031 / 264  
Hofwald Sprint 11:4429 / 151  
January nightrun dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 25:2314 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 29:0319 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 15:5235 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 26:3821 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 67:0611 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 39:2125 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 39:1110 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 27:0710 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 140:2832 / 142  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 37:5410 / 82  
Random Map.. dnf  
[random] North Kenmore E2 22:1611 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 dnf  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 31:0226 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 30:2727 / 108  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 46:4627 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 20:0734 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 53:4559 / 201  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 16:459 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E3 dnf  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 33:2318 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 36:5513 / 121  
Geargevaggi | Middle226:0332 / 203  
 324:3513 / 203  
Cactus Run Sprint 15:404 / 66  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 16:2618 / 185  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Torrberget 1 26:0617 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 20:3949 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 24:0733 / 136  
Insane - Sprint 22:277 / 138  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 70:1432 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night dnf  
Chateau Sprint 3 18:223 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 17:1416 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 18:0422 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 28:4448 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 24:0310 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special dnf  
Madness dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö 19:2913 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 12:3416 / 111  
kayak-o27:1112 / 125  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  dnf  
 213:3725 / 147  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 64:5331 / 109  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 31:479 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 21:0220 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 46:0610 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 9:138 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 13:5122 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3212:1120 / 111  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2211:1810 / 97  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 14:5727 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 40:2837 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long dnf  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 16:2129 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy215:5515 / 119  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 24:3340 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 17:3829 / 162  
 2dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio dnf  
200th-upload-special dnf  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 15:1515 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen212:2246 / 207  
ski-o middle dnf  
 224:0731 / 175  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 19:0140 / 174  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle2dnf  
Desert race - Compasstraining 17:545 / 87  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 26:1712 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 19:1219 / 96  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 28:1623 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 25:0415 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 16:4115 / 163  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle dnf  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 30:219 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 39:3417 / 126  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 21:1476 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 41:3820 / 135  
 2121:23116 / 173  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final 25:4414 / 54  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 17:4716 / 61  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night 15:048 / 58  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 20:375 / 75  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 20:5310 / 114  
Long Sprint 36:2722 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 26:1725 / 123  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 20:4231 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 14:2923 / 142  
Brizky South Middle 22:3041 / 168  
Krakeroy 48:5516 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 25:4917 / 165  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 17:1831 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 19:3439 / 160  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 17:2253 / 155  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 34:5742 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 88:3724 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 83:2222 / 113  
Seefin Forested I 14:2729 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 33:4962 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final dnf  
 2dnf  
Building Sprint III dnf  
SlopeStyle dnf  
Hemossen3.5m dnf  
Hemossen2.5m 38:4227 / 127  
Hemossen5m dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 21:0379 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 34:2054 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 14:0659 / 179  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 18:3128 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle2dnf  
Bran, Middle 2 33:2532 / 123  
Bran Middle 19:2538 / 128  
Bran Intro 9:4942 / 114  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 28:4643 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 41:1517 / 155  
ikhp dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 16:538 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 48:4731 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 27:4114 / 103  
Forest Umbra, Long 69:1519 / 131  
sprint 9:4314 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 49:2613 / 260  
 59:2512 / 260  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 31:3026 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 26:5763 / 179  
AUSLAND dnf  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 48:4316 / 148  
Have fun 29:0642 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 26:5339 / 167  
 223:113 / 267  
 323:062 / 267  
Schöckl, Short 18:089 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
 236:0661 / 297  
 326:0215 / 297  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 41:3335 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 35:2121 / 109  
Awesome Skiing Map 34:2823 / 78  
Forest Umbra, Middle235:2641 / 188  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 25:5519 / 169  
Ski Russia Junior championship255:2421 / 119  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 21:4112 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 13:2213 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 15:5013 / 113  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 28:0730 / 142  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 16:1225 / 122  
Arborfield Sprint 8:4443 / 117  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 22:4724 / 182  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 29:1111 / 163  
Sprint cup #FINAL 23:2813 / 84  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro218:0710 / 199  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 47:4727 / 136  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 dnf  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 23:5615 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 14:4828 / 157  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 20:2315 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 15:0519 / 172  
smallworld-E5 7:5924 / 167  
 27:2320 / 220  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 30:4428 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:177 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 33:0775 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 25:0037 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 18:3017 / 141  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 20:3947 / 150  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 28:3431 / 134  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro224:3142 / 184  
Tuomikallio (OCAD)221:2368 / 169  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 38:2538 / 99  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 19:1475 / 179  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 17:1312 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 60:2936 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:2219 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 31:2683 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 24:3122 / 162  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 dnf  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 23:4818 / 115  
FAST AND FURIOUS 14:3119 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 28:5237 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 24:0023 / 228  
smallworld_E4 dnf  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 24:097 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 58:3425 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 11:0443 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 15:3363 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 28:529 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 47:2648 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 21:1818 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 22:1124 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 66:5222 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:2424 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 18:4713 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 9:0424 / 108  
Marylhurst 16:5024 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 19:0136 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 16:1630 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 75:4614 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 14:1522 / 143  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 20:0724 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 44:5414 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 9:2631 / 208  
I love you guys. 24:1130 / 159  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 30:3728 / 129  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 26:2593 / 151  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 28:3660 / 177  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 16:0553 / 181  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 16:1843 / 215  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 20:5612 / 203  
Sprint  14:0425 / 145  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 14:568 / 173  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 26:229 / 96  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 11:2716 / 200  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 25:3029 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 20:0427 / 177  
 219:2664 / 319  
 315:1823 / 319  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 9:5584 / 174  
 25:5355 / 320  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 21:106 / 169  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 14:196 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E9 23:5034 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 21:0166 / 181  
Rocad Cup, E8 21:1512 / 138  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 19:4640 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 15:1919 / 134  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 16:0741 / 165  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 13:4129 / 189  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 75:0627 / 122  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 60:3637 / 116  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6270:5730 / 184  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 11:2738 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 25:2134 / 137  
Rocad Cup, E3 26:3219 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 15:5242 / 180  
Rocad Cup, E2 21:2218 / 176  
Rocad Cup, E1 dnf  
ROCAD Test 22:284 / 130  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 19:5228 / 148  
Mars Sprint 1 dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 57:1136 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 32:1745 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 14:3832 / 184  
The Square, Final 23:333 / 83  
The Square, Track 4 12:234 / 112  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 24:317 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela213:1833 / 276  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 45:2659 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 13:1162 / 204  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 27:3513 / 179  
Hofwald, Long dnf  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 60:1321 / 152  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 20:5237 / 170  
Hofwald, Middle 2 24:3519 / 143  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
Hofwald, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 14:0622 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 19:4250 / 165  
Hofwald, Short 2 15:5840 / 156  
 215:4140 / 186  
Hofwald, Short 15:1659 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 7:4166 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 26:0433 / 177  
 226:2949 / 231  
 342:01125 / 231  
Island Open Day 1 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 51:2425 / 159  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 14:1269 / 228  
CFEB 13Q_6 38:5515 / 52  
CFEB 13Q_5 23:2810 / 61  
CFEB 13Q_4 26:111 / 56  
CFEB 13Q_3 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_2 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_1 dnf  
smallworld_E3 32:0444 / 165  
smallworld_E2 22:4556 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 50:5540 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:4631 / 207  
smallworld 11:1916 / 226  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
ski o tomsk 17:1513 / 128  
ski o RB2013 21:224 / 130  
The Square, Track 3 12:353 / 107  
ski o middle traning! 32:3322 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 15:4531 / 123  
 2dnf  
 38:461 / 166  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 30:1434 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 9:1351 / 156  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 16:5345 / 136  
ski o sprint! 19:236 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 22:0816 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2286:4436 / 186  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 dnf  
 211:3498 / 289  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 13:1943 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 22:2635 / 174  
Island Sprint dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 11:5674 / 198  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
Lavis Buona216:3874 / 242  
 314:5724 / 242  
 414:075 / 242  
Mapgen Middle dnf  
[Long]Santavaara2dnf  
 330:3075 / 241  
AldenoCentre dnf  
 226:4829 / 290  
 3dnf  
 420:4410 / 290  
 5dnf  
Labyrinthsprint 2 dnf  
 235:3124 / 94  
Ravai Middle 26:3629 / 136  
Ravai 21:2985 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 57:3966 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 12:2224 / 110  
EKSJO 1 35:3549 / 123  
remade-czech2 dnf  
Flat Grid 10:2244 / 120  
tuefelskeller-E3 dnf  
tuefelskeller dnf  
Centro Storico[Re-do]2dnf  
[OCAD] Halloween! 28:5929 / 197  
remade-czech dnf  
remade SOW-E1 dnf  
Noname reupload 20:156 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 17:5225 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 12:4621 / 188  
easy dnf  
orantate 14:5258 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 13:4431 / 189  
CFEB 13M_1 dnf  
Ski-O Kazahstan 16:1716 / 206  
 216:3255 / 375  
 315:3210 / 375  
Vezzano Naran Night 21:4717 / 115  
Vezzano Naran 15:2247 / 204  
cf middle 23:0223 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 39:2437 / 129  
Plitvice dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 37:4210 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 23:5589 / 222  
CAMORSA 2013 D2 28:583 / 72  
CAMORSA 2013 28:029 / 111  
paattinen-E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
paattinen-E2 dnf  
paattinen-E1 dnf  
saauraai-5 dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 18:0632 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 13:4519 / 128  
quicky dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 25:3616 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015 26:0026 / 148  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 16:4614 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 15:2442 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 26:4323 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 25:5032 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 11:3423 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short]217:4738 / 217  
Skidstugan[Middle]221:0421 / 200  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 18:4167 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 20:238 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 16:4363 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 45:4340 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 27:3838 / 185  
karta 28:1210 / 96  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 25:5914 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint dnf  
Alol' race 17:256 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 22:5160 / 234  
test 29:5030 / 107  
  13:4541 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
°CFEB 13J_1 dnf  
Kålgårn2dnf  
 320:5011 / 206  
 418:181 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 13:5491 / 233  
Canada night middle 23:5741 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 24:2347 / 204  
Canada 22:0953 / 123  
Siluva middle dnf  
Hugset S dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Colomba middle 1 23:1138 / 155  
Colomba short 2 16:4833 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 38:5021 / 147  
Foppa remade 37:5244 / 140  
Hugset S dnf  
Tangier 21:2129 / 189  
 217:3214 / 275  
 3dnf  
Crazyisland reremade 19:5038 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 53:5659 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 21:0626 / 168  
 227:0084 / 230  
GrandForet 33:3059 / 154  
Middle dist. 27:4411 / 102  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 30:2741 / 110  
GrandForet 29:3069 / 150  
Siluva - short. dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 17:5021 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett213:192 / 179  
[2nd]Gruvriset214:442 / 192  
Forest Sprint 12:4627 / 161  
 211:5311 / 205  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 22:3458 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 32:105 / 160  
 233:0035 / 212  
Gruvriset213:018 / 238  
 311:401 / 238  
BRASIL TEST... 6:252 / 108  
Falu Lasarett219:4310 / 187  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 12:1112 / 67  
test 14:5032 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 13:3720 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 25:0827 / 155  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 19:3788 / 173  
Falu Gruva29:0023 / 300  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 21:3639 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 19:3518 / 175  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 32:1729 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 17:4137 / 233  
Atlantis dnf  
Arco 18:0731 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 23:0742 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:2119 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 20:2072 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 68:4073 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 23:0755 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 48:2062 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 43:4119 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 14:1319 / 257  
 216:1176 / 375  
 317:1988 / 375  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 26:4652 / 213  
 222:5649 / 346  
Castle Sprint 15:3534 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 38:3542 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_2 19:4220 / 75  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 17:18108 / 193  
 215:1215 / 282  
 315:1215 / 282  
Parco di Gocciadoro dnf  
 223:5363 / 297  
 3dnf  
Canada(Israel) middle. dnf  
°CFEB 13H_1 26:243 / 75  
[WOC2013] Training 7 22:2238 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 dnf  
Citta di Ala 23:3059 / 200  
 219:1319 / 300  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 520:0838 / 300  
 618:163 / 300  
 717:571 / 300  
 818:042 / 300  
[WOC2013] Training 5 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 4 20:5765 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 15:0022 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 1 21:1921 / 271  
Aldeno 34:0932 / 170  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 529:2811 / 267  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 24:0534 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 14:3121 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 32:4738 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 41:1741 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 11:5254 / 234  
Wellington College dnf  
 216:1838 / 406  
 315:4924 / 406  
 4dnf  
 515:3717 / 406  
 615:1010 / 406  
 714:473 / 406  
woman 10:503 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 28:3731 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 25:0713 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 19:1842 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 38:3855 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 22:547 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 24:1430 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 19:3561 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 26:2453 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 13:5622 / 172  
 213:5328 / 212  
Jukola2011 - Long 42:4040 / 131  
 241:2741 / 162  
Wollas Bald dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 17:4245 / 184  
 215:3116 / 239  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 47:1350 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 30:4840 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 76:2037 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 40:5921 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 24:3840 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 23:1150 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 27:5563 / 170  
 224:2926 / 224  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 27:2325 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long228:0423 / 138  
Jukola2011 - Long 50:1840 / 123  
 246:0927 / 147  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 29:2161 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle220:5142 / 186  
 318:068 / 186  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 49:0742 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 27:1671 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 19:1356 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 24:4132 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 19:2856 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 17:2353 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 61:5230 / 99  
ATIAMUH 1 26:4013 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta final 19:5861 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 41:3357 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final]220:4849 / 209  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 20:1122 / 156  
°CFEB 13F_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13F_5 26:465 / 40  
°CFEB 13F_4 27:2911 / 43  
°CFEB 13F_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13F_2 25:223 / 52  
°CFEB 13F_1 24:484 / 67  
SR O Meeting 13 25:3223 / 51  
PasturCity 24:0143 / 149  
SR O Meeting 12 15:5514 / 61  
SR O Meeting 11 34:223 / 50  
SR O Meeting 10 34:1623 / 55  
SR O Meeting 9 19:307 / 73  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 17:1713 / 79  
[OCAD]Slätta short 16:3676 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 6:0562 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4]217:5830 / 163  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3]222:2530 / 205  
Rudininku poligonas 22:3256 / 131  
SR O Meeting 8 26:058 / 74  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 65:4335 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:0019 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 8:3015 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7 22:067 / 73  
SR O Meeting 6 24:2414 / 62  
  23:5616 / 84  
SR O Meeting 5 18:4016 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 16:551 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 16:4311 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 24:1915 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 dnf  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 34:1667 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance dnf  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 22:4531 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2]2dnf  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint dnf  
.. 9:251 / 66  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 54:5565 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 35:3843 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] dnf  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 25:1825 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 16:2543 / 186  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 14:5738 / 151  
longsprint 25:5818 / 55  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 43:43104 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 10:3535 / 143  
 29:4416 / 182  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1]2dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 30:2227 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_6 27:5120 / 41  
°CFEB 13E_5 21:3217 / 44  
°CFEB 13E_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13E_3 37:1018 / 52  
°CFEB 13E_2 25:358 / 54  
°CFEB 13E_1 dnf  
 229:0113 / 85  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short)211:0416 / 190  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 36:2158 / 131  
East Rehobothtown River2dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 25:2042 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 17:5034 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park 25:5626 / 131  
[OCAD]No name yet... dnf  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon dnf  
GrandForet Part3 34:2732 / 137  
 235:1046 / 176  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night dnf  
Miskiniskes NC 26:0556 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 14:2442 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 26:2525 / 124  
GrandForet 29:3532 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 12:1633 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 14:2234 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 17:1214 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 13:1360 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 63:1139 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 34:0852 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 31:1162 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 52:5545 / 144  
°CFEB 13D_6 dnf  
 2dnf  
 318:519 / 77  
°CFEB 13D_5 26:2416 / 50  
°CFEB 13D_4 dnf  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13D_3 19:3514 / 70  
°CFEB 13D_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13D_1 dnf  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 11:0231 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 21:2870 / 186  
 2dnf  
 311:1918 / 260  
(OCAD) Park sprint. dnf  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 20:0134 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 26:5646 / 109  
Vezzano Naran SC 14:4532 / 149  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 12:4339 / 143  
GSRP2013P1 25:2437 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 26:2033 / 154  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 12:3622 / 135  
 212:1817 / 169  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 30:4757 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint dnf  
 215:45110 / 266  
 3dnf  
[SpringCup] Prologue 16:2478 / 194  
Vezzano Naran dnf  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 56:5049 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle dnf  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 12:3254 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 12dnf  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 50:4068 / 145  
 248:2769 / 179  
 344:4337 / 179  
Bordasee, Middle 52:3265 / 129  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test29:2141 / 158  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night dnf  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 29:2331 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 18:4128 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 19:2914 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 dnf  
 225:3935 / 147  
[OCAD]Just a test 16:2175 / 139  
 2dnf  
 39:3225 / 186  
[OCAD] BAli - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint dnf  
 219:2648 / 221  
Paparata dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 32:3564 / 160  
 2dnf  
 324:5327 / 211  
 423:1713 / 211  
 521:292 / 211  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 18:0443 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:0831 / 243  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle dnf  
 226:4652 / 273  
[OCAD]Finnbo dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 20:1055 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 12:2937 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 24:0660 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 34:3850 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long dnf  
Dallapet Short Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]BAli 8:4041 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 27:5451 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 16:5840 / 142  
Lago Santo Short2 9:5352 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 11:2144 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 34:4141 / 135  
 230:4515 / 162  
 332:3630 / 162  
Lago Santo dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 13:2623 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 36:2362 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 dnf  
 283:0083 / 205  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 36:4034 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 325:1760 / 161  
[OCAD]Storico 3216:5024 / 173  
Ski-O, Middle dnf  
 223:0118 / 204  
 3dnf  
 422:126 / 204  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint dnf  
[OCAD]finnbo night 35:4621 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 621:2316 / 214  
Pipposprint 16:5711 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2218:088 / 166  
[OCAD]Storico2dnf  
 317:5512 / 233  
Blumau, Middle 2 32:2365 / 186  
LABY.land 2 11:4016 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 12:5547 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 28:5146 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 30:5847 / 213  
Volcano Land2dnf  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes dnf  
 216:404 / 176  
 317:2635 / 176  
 4dnf  
 517:0825 / 176  
 6dnf  
SKI-O WOC 2013 dnf  
 2dnf  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 62:0728 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 29:4534 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night dnf  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 15:3960 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long dnf  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 18:0031 / 166  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino dnf  
°CFEB 13A_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_5 21:1914 / 72  
°CFEB 13A_4 24:406 / 55  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:007 / 60  
one leg wonder mtbo 12:323 / 86  
MTB_O Castelnovo dnf  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13A_1 dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
[OCAD]Isac:s City2dnf  
Did you say Houses?2dnf  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 18:5934 / 124  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 30:0335 / 126  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 14:3768 / 164  
 213:0446 / 200  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 19:1352 / 144  
short civezzano 25:5513 / 114  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 22:0462 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle dnf  
Geri vakarai SE 42:0211 / 83  
Geri Vakarai East 24:1971 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 4:289 / 116  
 25:2365 / 156  
 34:2112 / 156  
 45:3773 / 156  
 54:2314 / 156  
 64:176 / 156  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 2:5510 / 137  
 23:1378 / 202  
 32:5315 / 202  
 42:5212 / 202  
 53:31100 / 202  
 62:5419 / 202  
 72:5212 / 202  
 82:515 / 202  
[OCAD] Porkkala I220:3766 / 246  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 23:5957 / 122  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 15:3149 / 149  
 212:4019 / 185  
 312:0611 / 185  
 412:1814 / 185  
 512:3718 / 185  
 612:0110 / 185  
 711:311 / 185  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet)28:311 / 120  
 38:322 / 120  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 dnf  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 14:5246 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 18:0266 / 175  
 215:3446 / 234  
 313:3713 / 234  
 412:598 / 234  
EOC short 15:5138 / 134  
lugnet dnf  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun)217:517 / 131  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint dnf  
K 22:3821 / 83  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 42dnf  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint dnf  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:217 / 119  
 29:3130 / 146  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 11:5343 / 148  
 211:3837 / 178  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 16:2648 / 180  
 213:1432 / 271  
 312:2321 / 271  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 21:5628 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 14:3419 / 118  
 213:4428 / 180  
 312:1011 / 180  
barcelonne middle 25:0810 / 85  
 225:3620 / 100  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 13:4137 / 167  
 211:4139 / 247  
 3dnf  
Geri vakari NE 39:1753 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint dnf  
 216:1050 / 193  
 316:0548 / 193  
 416:2957 / 193  
 515:1022 / 193  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 28:2348 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint dnf  
 218:4091 / 224  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 19:0284 / 164  
 214:5841 / 199  
 315:1345 / 199  
 413:126 / 199  
 513:4220 / 199  
Grande Forret 25:4349 / 163  
 2dnf  
 323:4935 / 205  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Noule Sprint dnf  
Herbouilly dnf  
 27:4883 / 294  
 38:59125 / 294  
 47:1140 / 294  
 56:5511 / 294  
 68:11102 / 294  
 77:0629 / 294  
 87:0121 / 294  
 97:0121 / 294  
 107:1444 / 294  
 117:0735 / 294  
 127:0018 / 294  
 137:0629 / 294  
 14dnf  
 156:5916 / 294  
 167:0629 / 294  
 176:538 / 294  
 187:0937 / 294  
 196:526 / 294  
 206:538 / 294  
 217:0629 / 294  
Calbay 2-Days E2 dnf  
Kinnekulle-Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 14:4470 / 205  
 2dnf  
Les étroitures-Middle 25:4056 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 25:5931 / 101  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage dnf  
Schöckel, Middle 21:0922 / 183  
Arco dnf  
 231:1456 / 271  
 326:2428 / 271  
 427:0935 / 271  
 5dnf  
 626:0326 / 271  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1024:1416 / 271  
 11dnf  
 1222:514 / 271  
 1323:1710 / 271  
 14dnf  
 1522:514 / 271  
 1622:422 / 271  
 17dnf  
 18dnf  
 1922:588 / 271  
Venice Holey-Shit dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)SPRINT 8:5022 / 89  
 28:439 / 124  
 38:391 / 124  
Nittedal sprint 22:0025 / 109  
cheteau_de_montlosier dnf  
sekotsuji dnf  
 230:019 / 100  
les étroitures-Sprint 10:1147 / 179  
O-ringen E1 Long dnf  
Water Course E1 Middle dnf  
 254:391 / 75  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 38:3450 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 325:5112 / 248  
 423:565 / 248  
Desert Cup E2/7 19:0442 / 93  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 dnf  
 216:0955 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 27:21112 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 17:2445 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 12:4040 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 11:3926 / 110  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 410:2921 / 142  
Corridor Venice dnf  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 14:0847 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 12:0125 / 117  
 29:489 / 143  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 11:1263 / 128  
 29:0556 / 172  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 10:3159 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:2411 / 126  
Speed Run 19:5628 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 13:4649 / 166  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 16:3563 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 5:07109 / 204  
 24:3013 / 265  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:5680 / 241  
 513:1935 / 241  
Schöckl contours, long dnf  
(OCAD) WOC_05 33:4323 / 81  
Tjuka brek long 35:3721 / 77  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long dnf  
Bot fiena E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
Vorab - Sprint 15:2862 / 187  
 214:2242 / 233  
 313:3418 / 233  
 413:4825 / 233  
 5dnf  
Vorab 21:1933 / 186  
Kunming Sprint 12:019 / 105  
 210:3114 / 131  
 39:007 / 131  
 49:169 / 131  
 58:194 / 131  
Brindisi Sprint 18:525 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint219:2613 / 175  
 319:2210 / 175  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 13:1551 / 203  
 2dnf  
 311:5773 / 303  
 410:5940 / 303  
 511:0442 / 303  
 611:3867 / 303  
 710:4231 / 303  
 810:4634 / 303  
 910:3527 / 303  
 1010:3829 / 303  
 1110:2316 / 303  
 1210:1910 / 303  
 1310:2316 / 303  
 1410:2214 / 303  
 1510:155 / 303  
 1610:2111 / 303  
 1710:166 / 303  
herbouilly nord sprint dnf  
Bare rock short 18:0934 / 137  
 217:2524 / 173  
 317:1511 / 173  
 417:1715 / 173  
 517:1918 / 173  
 617:025 / 173  
 717:128 / 173  
 817:004 / 173  
 916:481 / 173  
[OCAD]Olstorp 26:3975 / 176  
 223:2818 / 213  
 323:4924 / 213  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 38:5171 / 159  
Sørli4 20:5363 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 30:4257 / 133  
 228:2538 / 157  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 36:5281 / 149  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 23:4894 / 151  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 43:3259 / 167  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 16:5760 / 227  
 214:1771 / 440  
 312:5037 / 440  
 412:1824 / 440  
 512:019 / 440  
 611:585 / 440  
 711:543 / 440  
Nya Varvet, Middle dnf  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 28:30108 / 209  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 20:1055 / 252  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:2152 / 269  
 515:0530 / 269  
Scolty, Middle distance dnf  
Scolty, Short Track 15:5185 / 210  
 214:5865 / 241  
 314:2836 / 241  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 61:3467 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle 2 33:3549 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 19:4965 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 20:4335 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 58:0779 / 180  
Under 10? 12:2254 / 199  
 212:09111 / 314  
 310:3656 / 314  
 410:1437 / 314  
 510:3555 / 314  
 610:1739 / 314  
 710:0023 / 314  
 810:0023 / 314  
 910:0531 / 314  
 1010:0226 / 314  
 11dnf  
 1210:0327 / 314  
 1310:1133 / 314  
 1410:0327 / 314  
 159:5011 / 314  
[OCAD]Sprint 12:5239 / 220  
 212:3147 / 300  
 311:519 / 300  
 411:455 / 300  
 512:4657 / 300  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 44:3744 / 169  
[OCAD] Test dnf  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Plitvice Lakes middle dnf  
Birth dnf  
 2dnf  
 314:1748 / 235  
test dnf  
Alpine Middle 39:3878 / 171  
(OCADCrazyTown2 39:3727 / 95  
 2dnf  
 334:301 / 121  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina dnf  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 13:4437 / 128  
 212:3936 / 170  
 311:2219 / 170  
 410:163 / 170  
 510:297 / 170  
 610:142 / 170  
 710:215 / 170  
 810:184 / 170  
 910:081 / 170  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 13:2117 / 143  
 211:569 / 188  
 311:251 / 188  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 611:363 / 188  
fast Ski-O 2:2177 / 154  
 22:56247 / 312  
 32:1814 / 312  
 42:1814 / 312  
ski-o sprint 20:3927 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle dnf  
 228:1128 / 160  
 327:0115 / 160  
 425:421 / 160  
(OCAD)KarpCity dnf  
Portu FUN 1 28:1653 / 157  
 232:49101 / 201  
 331:5592 / 201  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint dnf  
 215:0650 / 231  
 315:2958 / 231  
 4dnf  
 513:5919 / 231  
 613:335 / 231  
 713:264 / 231  
Ski-o LoNG 38:4320 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 dnf  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O dnf  
 221:338 / 180  
 321:115 / 180  
 420:441 / 180  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 20:0453 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 15:0471 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 12:4136 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 16:3388 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 13:4352 / 205  
 212:2250 / 283  
 311:3727 / 283  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 16:47148 / 249  
 214:1424 / 328  
Ski-WOC-05 34:5541 / 153  
 231:327 / 200  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 18:4364 / 208  
 2dnf  
 314:5323 / 309  
 414:4719 / 309  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 116:4037 / 118  
[ocad] parc sprint dnf  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 21:1652 / 192  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 22:5555 / 218  
 225:09110 / 268  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 28:1132 / 152  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 51:16206 / 278  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 11:3582 / 206  
 210:5471 / 271  
 310:154 / 271  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT dnf  
 215:2948 / 298  
 315:2643 / 298  
 414:213 / 298  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) dnf  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 34:5425 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 16:3358 / 191  
[OCAD] Izra, long 50:1879 / 168  
Sinte-mette middle 27:4813 / 124  
Russian bear#3 13:2638 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 16:0028 / 107  
Russian Bear #1 25:2234 / 93  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 24:00112 / 214  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 18:2382 / 251  
 218:51106 / 312  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 19:30139 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 15:0495 / 224  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint dnf  
Middle Two-Days2dnf  
 2dnf  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 22:3772 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 62:0748 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 34:5990 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 119:3167 / 128  
 2107:2558 / 176  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 55:3356 / 137  
Catching Features Championship dnf  
Sinte mette sprint 13:1718 / 198  
 213:1012 / 339  
CZ final dnf  
CZ semifinal 44:1837 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 57:56104 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
JWOC 2013 n2 53:4679 / 149  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 33:34108 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 21:0976 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 35:1497 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 51:0353 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 19:5175 / 204  
 215:4569 / 304  
 312:5316 / 304  
 412:4210 / 304  
 512:5014 / 304  
 613:0818 / 304  
 712:4411 / 304  
 812:418 / 304  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 33:22112 / 219  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 57:59106 / 138  
 238:5124 / 173  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 15:37104 / 223  
 219:25203 / 329  
 310:2833 / 329  
 49:4610 / 329  
°CFEB 12M_4 23:2622 / 62  
°CFEB 12M_3 35:3529 / 54  
NORT E2 women 20:3564 / 201  
 2dnf  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 26:1161 / 154  
 2dnf  
 322:3136 / 189  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint dnf  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 19:2274 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle dnf  
NORT E2 middle 25:1386 / 206  
 2dnf  
 326:12121 / 267  
 4dnf  
 525:31112 / 267  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 35:10108 / 159  
Across the maze dnf  
 213:5254 / 197  
czech middle 29:4577 / 212  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
Leppanmaa (again) dnf  
RND - sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long dnf  
°CFEB 12L_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12L_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 26:1099 / 178  
 219:0834 / 233  
  24:15108 / 210  
 220:0977 / 281  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 20:15141 / 205  
 212:0371 / 313  
 310:4824 / 313  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 dnf  
Dayneetown dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 16:32105 / 222  
 2dnf  
 317:03138 / 281  
 4dnf  
 515:3595 / 281  
 613:1118 / 281  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 341:23170 / 247  
 421:47114 / 247  
Forest Sprint dnf  
 213:4181 / 215  
 313:2548 / 215  
 413:038 / 215  
 513:0920 / 215  
Test dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint dnf  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 34:13173 / 206  
 218:01147 / 256  
 314:1861 / 256  
 421:24175 / 256  
SANTA MARIA 2 35:5363 / 111  
 231:4256 / 170  
SANTA MARIA dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle dnf  
 234:39147 / 342  
Brindisi Sprint218:0423 / 209  
 318:2931 / 209  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 17:1834 / 89  
  14:0425 / 106  
 215:5758 / 149  
 313:5935 / 149  
 412:1618 / 149  
 514:2341 / 149  
 613:2227 / 149  
 79:571 / 149  
Sinte-Mette Sprint223:276 / 164  
 323:3110 / 164  
Kunming short Sprint212:5427 / 195  
Ingalunda 2-days E2218:388 / 150  
 319:2220 / 150  
 418:131 / 150  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night dnf  
Ingalunda 2-days E1217:4710 / 181  
 3dnf  
 417:5917 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, long dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 17:2394 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_6 27:5530 / 66  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 12K_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12K_4 dnf  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 12K_3 40:5142 / 59  
°CFEB 12K_2 dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint dnf  
Night4fun dnf  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 58:5792 / 188  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long2dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 dnf  
Long sprint 42:4185 / 164  
 241:39100 / 212  
 337:5749 / 212  
 439:4383 / 212  
 539:0068 / 212  
2ª copa SR U230:0749 / 106  
2ª copa SR P216:3762 / 102  
2ª copa SR F230:3684 / 112  
 322:3743 / 112  
1ª copa SR P2dnf  
 327:39117 / 163  
1ª copa SR F217:31101 / 208  
Easy Sprint2dnf  
 313:20133 / 262  
 49:4165 / 262  
 59:0248 / 262  
 68:2836 / 262  
 77:5922 / 262  
 87:5318 / 262  
Hofwald Sprint2dnf  
A run in the sun E 12dnf  
Sprint 32dnf  
 318:4034 / 185  
Sprint-cup E 5215:45106 / 171  
Sprint-cup E 4216:00110 / 165  
Sprint-cup E 3213:4496 / 160  
Sprint-cup E 2211:25168 / 205  
Sprint-cup E 1214:09130 / 252  
 323:44187 / 252  
 410:5519 / 252  
Sprint 2225:2757 / 166  
Sprint2dnf  
 321:3276 / 168  
 413:3730 / 168  
Old OCAD map comp2dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 22dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.