Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Generated 1 | | 15:28 | 23 / 100 |
| |
Honister intro | | 22:51 | 84 / 142 |
| |
Byasjön N | | 24:13 | 88 / 166 |
39.1 | |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 40:02 | 86 / 235 |
| |
Swedish middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | dnf | | | |
Costa de Lavos (1) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Whinlatter 2 | | dnf | | | |
Whinlatter | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | 2 | 9:05 | 79 / 277 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 28:02 | 44 / 189 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 16:00 | 98 / 406 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 45:12 | 72 / 536 |
| |
| 2 | 76:06 | 282 / 721 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi middle | | 44:12 | 97 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 5:14 | 87 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | 35:59 | 64 / 246 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 21:15 | 75 / 279 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 24:47 | 127 / 302 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 35:29 | 37 / 312 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 26:42 | 69 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 30:29 | 107 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 35:31 | 81 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 26:42 | 89 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 39:40 | 61 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 7:53 | 18 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 33:55 | 103 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 33:28 | 99 / 265 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 10:03 | 51 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 25:56 | 49 / 356 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 23:35 | 100 / 382 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 53:37 | 43 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 16:17 | 104 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 22:29 | 125 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 26:09 | 61 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 23:22 | 43 / 317 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 23:01 | 98 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 16:18 | 71 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 4:39 | 156 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 36:48 | 87 / 280 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 27:11 | 161 / 484 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | dnf | | | |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 22:25 | 47 / 309 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 19:54 | 91 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:25 | 24 / 207 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 15:14 | 88 / 361 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:36 | 215 / 423 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | 2 | 15:45 | 128 / 465 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 24:16 | 64 / 317 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 28:03 | 186 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 75:19 | 158 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 37:45 | 113 / 541 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 23:04 | 99 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 17:41 | 97 / 327 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 6:01 | 48 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 31:53 | 85 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 4:22 | 27 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 44:56 | 84 / 219 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | dnf | | | |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | dnf | | | |
forest long | | 76:39 | 50 / 130 |
| |
GoenteModelEvent | | 0:48 | 31 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 14:47 | 213 / 239 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 22:24 | 134 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 31:44 | 143 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 61:51 | 71 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 8:30 | 111 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 19:55 | 30 / 206 |
| |
yixing banboo | | dnf | | | |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät | | 42:08 | 52 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 23:18 | 88 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 74:11 | 154 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 36:31 | 189 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 18:37 | 88 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 11:32 | 105 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 20:09 | 98 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 31:41 | 52 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kvänsås | | 44:36 | 74 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 22:09 | 157 / 396 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 65:48 | 85 / 193 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 16:45 | 169 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 37:16 | 88 / 215 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 46:57 | 60 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 43:04 | 92 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 28:56 | 78 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | dnf | | | |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | 16:33 | 39 / 144 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | dnf | | | |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 15:21 | 129 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 17:11 | 161 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 88:36 | 143 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 49:29 | 287 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 23:35 | 48 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 18:33 | 196 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 40:26 | 91 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 6:03 | 117 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 24:36 | 88 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 27:54 | 159 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:34 | 157 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 21:11 | 50 / 194 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | | 29:35 | 20 / 169 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 45:19 | 25 / 178 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 12:24 | 67 / 187 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 14:25 | 6 / 167 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | 23:48 | 22 / 177 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 36:00 | 28 / 208 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 31:17 | 127 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 33:48 | 182 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 36:27 | 105 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 47:22 | 193 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 35:08 | 99 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | dnf | | | |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 12:34 | 49 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 21:24 | 132 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 43:24 | 88 / 224 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 26:12 | 29 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 67:37 | 141 / 333 |
| |
GS030420m | | 26:56 | 113 / 273 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 25:54 | 90 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 46:25 | 129 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 58:41 | 104 / 255 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 38:50 | 73 / 199 |
| |
Grasslands by night | | 30:44 | 55 / 146 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 55:13 | 41 / 312 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 37:15 | 103 / 283 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 23:15 | 128 / 309 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 47:29 | 110 / 267 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | 61:16 | 44 / 182 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 48:34 | 70 / 340 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, middle | | 37:45 | 88 / 291 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
Kvarn | Middle | | 58:07 | 114 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 46:16 | 64 / 286 |
| |
San Giovanni - contour | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
good luck | | dnf | | | |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Arborfield Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 24:07 | 37 / 166 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | 18:26 | 44 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 32:40 | 47 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 21:33 | 45 / 152 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | 56:06 | 53 / 136 |
| |
Schöckl, Short C | | 9:39 | 29 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 9:54 | 42 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 10:17 | 78 / 135 |
| |
go faster go | | 7:46 | 40 / 97 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 25:38 | 36 / 143 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 19:48 | 84 / 157 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 27:30 | 115 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | | 41:58 | 21 / 88 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | 29:07 | 35 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | dnf | | | |
smallworld-E5 | | 10:32 | 75 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Long | | dnf | | | |
Murrays Bay Sprint | | 20:28 | 10 / 75 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 39:38 | 71 / 158 |
| |
Holy Cross #1 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 9:05 | 46 / 191 |
| |
Wairau Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Epic Map Westlake Boys | | dnf | | | |
montlleo | | 50:14 | 37 / 74 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 25:50 | 40 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 19:39 | 34 / 141 |
| |
Mt. Burnside Middle | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | 17:25 | 25 / 150 |
| |
South Easterfield Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 33:41 | 62 / 134 |
| |
BP 01 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 28:53 | 63 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | 31:27 | 88 / 139 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 17:29 | 46 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 34:00 | 47 / 122 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night | | 34:33 | 28 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | 77:51 | 41 / 109 |
| |
Kenricktown Brook | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 17:23 | 39 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 33:28 | 41 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 24:33 | 46 / 180 |
| |
super run | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 20:39 | 63 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 66:23 | 56 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 12:22 | 81 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 46:13 | 113 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | 29:54 | 27 / 99 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 47:46 | 52 / 189 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 26:09 | 44 / 228 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 29:15 | 94 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 15:49 | 84 / 205 |
| |
O-ringen E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
Water Course E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
les étroitures 2 | | 10:04 | 15 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 21:38 | 39 / 181 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 10:22 | 51 / 185 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 2:41 | 56 / 126 |
| |
Speed Run | | 20:03 | 34 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 16:48 | 76 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 25:25 | 31 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 26:45 | 57 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 10:14 | 22 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 17:06 | 75 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:40 | 48 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 14:24 | 38 / 202 |
| |
Omholt short | | 28:31 | 34 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | 22:03 | 17 / 106 |
| |
Tjuka brek long | | dnf | | | |
Bot fiena E1 | | 14:07 | 12 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | 19:57 | 18 / 180 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 22:39 | 23 / 110 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 23:04 | 68 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 12:51 | 46 / 203 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | 16:25 | 24 / 121 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 18:38 | 41 / 137 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 30:46 | 22 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 20:02 | 45 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 51:45 | 41 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 16:58 | 23 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 28:04 | 30 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 29:51 | 41 / 149 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 13:16 | 23 / 151 |
| |
Sørli | | 38:00 | 53 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 28:41 | 37 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 20:35 | 32 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 36:08 | 44 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 30:08 | 20 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 26:58 | 36 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 14:28 | 26 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 26:08 | 44 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 39:49 | 55 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | 65:20 | 27 / 138 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 23:01 | 47 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 51:41 | 60 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | 31:37 | 23 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 14:29 | 25 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 21:10 | 63 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | 44:35 | 40 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 36:11 | 57 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 26:00 | 38 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 16:08 | 33 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 30:40 | 96 / 182 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | | 57:09 | 37 / 101 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:02 | 68 / 190 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 14:39 | 43 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 34:43 | 53 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 24:22 | 42 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 27:58 | 53 / 182 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 17:02 | 24 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 22:58 | 72 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 54:48 | 51 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 35:59 | 69 / 247 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | | 33:28 | 30 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 24:30 | 37 / 172 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | 68:13 | 31 / 136 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 29:54 | 65 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | 33:08 | 47 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 18:43 | 32 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 27:45 | 79 / 173 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 47:26 | 39 / 180 |
| |
Under 10? | | 17:37 | 117 / 199 |
| |
Venice 28er | | 68:23 | 32 / 86 |
| |
Venice 54er | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 12:53 | 40 / 220 |
| |
Venice 47 | | dnf | | | |
Hardsc-O-re | | dnf | | | |
Lug gnidava | | 12:50 | 77 / 140 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | 2 | 36:54 | 7 / 210 |
| |
Test | 2 | 21:06 | 11 / 133 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | 14:41 | 21 / 131 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 29:42 | 88 / 181 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | 19:37 | 71 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | 21:03 | 15 / 112 |
| |
[Marathon] 1 | | dnf | | | |
WW middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 2 | | 36:35 | 31 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | 32:18 | 49 / 185 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 30:47 | 29 / 183 |
| |
Birth | | 17:09 | 89 / 192 |
| |
Ravshan | | dnf | | | |
test | | 17:12 | 43 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 83:36 | 40 / 137 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 34:42 | 52 / 171 |
| |
Nortthern Canobie | | 44:36 | 31 / 99 |
| |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | 38:04 | 18 / 95 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 26:27 | 61 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | 18:44 | 14 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | 13:11 | 27 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 71:24 | 55 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 18:41 | 74 / 143 |
| |
fast Ski-O | | 2:18 | 4 / 154 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | 32:01 | 69 / 155 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 31:03 | 43 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | 45:23 | 20 / 104 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 33:47 | 92 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 29:05 | 61 / 157 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 15:29 | 39 / 162 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | 26:57 | 17 / 128 |
| |
Ski-o LoNG | | 44:20 | 43 / 126 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 14:31 | 65 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 22:41 | 38 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 22:54 | 28 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 17:21 | 37 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 14:19 | 50 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 14:06 | 56 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 14:54 | 37 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 13:57 | 57 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 16:44 | 143 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | 51:04 | 36 / 135 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_5 correct | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12P_6 | | 28:14 | 10 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_5 | | 42:30 | 11 / 36 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_4 | | 40:04 | 9 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_3 | | 24:38 | 13 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_2 | | 27:25 | 24 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_1 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 39:07 | 65 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 21:14 | 83 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 33:28 | 39 / 163 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 123:22 | 41 / 136 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | 46:30 | 26 / 110 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 19:37 | 65 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 57:47 | 38 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 19:59 | 27 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 22:50 | 75 / 192 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | 41:37 | 36 / 116 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 22:39 | 50 / 218 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 30:07 | 58 / 152 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 29:01 | 22 / 152 |
| |
colline2middle | | 19:21 | 32 / 119 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 5:19 | 23 / 141 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 59:23 | 41 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 15:33 | 32 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 68:43 | 55 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 17:10 | 39 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 29:44 | 89 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 12:14 | 98 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | 53:49 | 42 / 165 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 18:16 | 73 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) | | 79:27 | 31 / 104 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_6 | | 31:32 | 15 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_5 | | 22:50 | 11 / 82 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_4 | | 37:03 | 8 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_3 | | 34:32 | 24 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_2 | | 26:27 | 27 / 86 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | 36:37 | 34 / 110 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 17:59 | 75 / 191 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | dnf | | | |
svenska-long | | 67:32 | 48 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 42:33 | 36 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 21:12 | 46 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 44:45 | 56 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 22:30 | 79 / 198 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 31:27 | 54 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | 63:00 | 33 / 122 |
| |
Russian bear#3 | | 14:43 | 60 / 138 |
| |
Russian Bear #2 | | 15:51 | 22 / 107 |
| |
Russian Bear #1 | | 35:58 | 51 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 19:42 | 66 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | 45:37 | 73 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 24:23 | 39 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 21:43 | 96 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 19:31 | 105 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 54:33 | 49 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 16:57 | 108 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 31:13 | 74 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | | 49:43 | 33 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 12:13 | 36 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 25:00 | 31 / 170 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Two-Days | | 28:00 | 36 / 80 |
| |
| | 26:38 | 17 / 95 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 20:53 | 60 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 20:00 | 27 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | 51:54 | 28 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 30:07 | 43 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 42:25 | 102 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 25:02 | 38 / 225 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 110:54 | 54 / 128 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_6 | | 47:10 | 24 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_5 | | 30:47 | 14 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_4 | | 29:14 | 23 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_3 | | 29:43 | 20 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_2 | | 23:24 | 15 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | 24:48 | 42 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 56:19 | 59 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championship | | 76:32 | 39 / 133 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 14:11 | 77 / 198 |
| |
CZ final | | 45:06 | 63 / 156 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | 55:37 | 66 / 122 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 23:54 | 36 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 42:34 | 79 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 37:01 | 61 / 168 |
| |
(ocad)Pure? | | 21:50 | 26 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 67:01 | 103 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 46:02 | 58 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 41:50 | 55 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 65:31 | 91 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 34:11 | 110 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 20:24 | 67 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 55:17 | 57 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 18:23 | 57 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 44:12 | 94 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | 52:21 | 56 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 54:40 | 116 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 13:36 | 29 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:18 | 73 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 27:19 | 62 / 219 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:19 | 45 / 153 |
| |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 52:37 | 94 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | 27:14 | 108 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 21:05 | 51 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 13:37 | 81 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_6 | | 39:01 | 25 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12M_4 | | 24:18 | 31 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_3 | | 35:00 | 27 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_2 | | 29:40 | 20 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | 46:28 | 48 / 75 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | 2 | 37:59 | 68 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 37:41 | 89 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 27:43 | 50 / 247 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 36:23 | 58 / 175 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | 2 | 32:41 | 35 / 142 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 45:47 | 128 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 25:11 | 103 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | 2 | 36:27 | 102 / 189 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | 2 | 26:33 | 102 / 254 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | 2 | 25:01 | 40 / 131 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | 2 | 19:38 | 95 / 217 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | 2 | 61:59 | 45 / 178 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | 2 | 39:54 | 74 / 282 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | 2 | 21:28 | 81 / 267 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | 2 | 28:43 | 87 / 190 |
| |
Across the maze | 2 | dnf | | | |
czech middle | 2 | 29:52 | 91 / 261 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | 2 | 32:38 | 101 / 285 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | 2 | 35:49 | 44 / 209 |
| |
RND - sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_4 | 2 | 24:55 | 8 / 76 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | 2 | 27:29 | 134 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 20:19 | 83 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | 2 | 15:36 | 157 / 313 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | 2 | dnf | | | |
Samobor open - night2 | 2 | 35:00 | 67 / 123 |
| |