Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Tonsow, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 95:10 | 114 / 158 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 57:17 | 119 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 174:54 | 162 / 194 |
| |
Hikuwai Finale | 2 | dnf | | | |
yo | 2 | 101:37 | 101 / 149 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | 2 | 43:02 | 155 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | 28:54 | 119 / 223 |
| |
May No 1 | 2 | 49:44 | 142 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 34:47 | 124 / 180 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 125:06 | 123 / 163 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | 64:48 | 128 / 183 |
| |
Ungdomsserien | 2 | 25:58 | 69 / 129 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | 2 | 36:17 | 100 / 231 |
| |
Kleven #2 Middle | 2 | 53:55 | 76 / 116 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | 2 | 24:13 | 112 / 173 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:36 | 145 / 206 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | 2 | 80:00 | 111 / 184 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | 2 | 42:35 | 74 / 116 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 | 2 | 45:05 | 61 / 100 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | 2 | 31:40 | 68 / 119 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | 2 | 29:48 | 95 / 154 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:46 | 90 / 209 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 43:45 | 88 / 160 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | 2 | 64:06 | 73 / 123 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | 78:33 | 94 / 155 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | 2 | 34:35 | 154 / 226 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | 2 | 82:57 | 102 / 159 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church sprint | | 37:02 | 102 / 140 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 41:51 | 98 / 163 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | 36:40 | 89 / 129 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 41:28 | 111 / 167 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | | 39:13 | 91 / 130 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 38:21 | 123 / 199 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 54:16 | 130 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | 21:09 | 79 / 127 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:33 | 122 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | 45:57 | 142 / 186 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | 2 | 37:57 | 131 / 234 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Labytinth | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 32:42 | 115 / 178 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 31:12 | 101 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 23:56 | 128 / 201 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | 2 | 31:46 | 94 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:44 | 114 / 243 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 33:38 | 104 / 243 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 24:42 | 80 / 243 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | 2 | 45:16 | 141 / 227 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | 2 | 24:57 | 101 / 194 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | 2 | 38:19 | 132 / 222 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | 2 | 40:58 | 82 / 110 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | 2 | 45:08 | 110 / 162 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | 2 | 42:00 | 153 / 197 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 32:14 | 133 / 174 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | 2 | 25:34 | 108 / 164 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 52:52 | 111 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | 2 | 35:02 | 110 / 169 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:49 | 151 / 216 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 40:34 | 133 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 23:35 | 124 / 156 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:50 | 150 / 256 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | 2 | 17:06 | 169 / 254 |
| |
hee | | 24:24 | 72 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 16:42 | 73 / 188 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 24:52 | 137 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 15:46 | 119 / 256 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 44:44 | 83 / 132 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | 54:08 | 41 / 89 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 24:28 | 172 / 375 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | 48:08 | 66 / 115 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 26:35 | 116 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 91:13 | 91 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 56:47 | 103 / 182 |
| |
Plitvice | | 58:44 | 89 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 98:53 | 88 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 59:58 | 149 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 40:30 | 183 / 322 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 105:20 | 108 / 182 |
| |
| 4 | 85:37 | 100 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 35:02 | 108 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
saauraai-5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:27 | 122 / 211 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_1 | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 29:06 | 130 / 225 |
| |
quicky | | 47:38 | 65 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 24:41 | 82 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | 49:29 | 70 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 39:15 | 75 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:00 | 108 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | dnf | | | |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 35:21 | 105 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:16 | 123 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:34 | 131 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 48:03 | 115 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 30:16 | 113 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:19 | 219 / 320 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 39:20 | 92 / 170 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 49:37 | 90 / 169 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | 58:07 | 68 / 171 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 28:50 | 107 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:11 | 163 / 301 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 63:32 | 113 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 27:47 | 114 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | 59:59 | 75 / 138 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 58:14 | 84 / 160 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 23:48 | 146 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 15:17 | 142 / 354 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_1 | | dnf | | | |
Wellington College | | 31:08 | 139 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:29 | 112 / 172 |
| |
| 3 | 42:10 | 98 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 52:42 | 71 / 100 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 35:39 | 114 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 34:17 | 132 / 190 |
| |
SR O Meeting 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 11:56 | 126 / 160 |
| |
SR O Meeting 5 | | 23:17 | 41 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 4 | | 21:54 | 51 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:23 | 51 / 101 |
| |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | 42:15 | 60 / 81 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 43:57 | 103 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 60:07 | 86 / 167 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:38 | 123 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:38 | 146 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | 43:01 | 127 / 223 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 62:34 | 110 / 179 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:00 | 103 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:14 | 99 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD]No name yet... | | 47:15 | 61 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 32:44 | 81 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | 24:20 | 67 / 174 |
| |
| 4 | 22:22 | 58 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 22:31 | 95 / 138 |
| |
GSmap2013 BRAVO | | 51:42 | 67 / 88 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 35:54 | 118 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 19:39 | 96 / 162 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13D_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 49:22 | 119 / 221 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 37:39 | 105 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 14:49 | 56 / 135 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:12 | 195 / 280 |
| |
| 4 | 28:46 | 187 / 280 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 48:08 | 164 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:09 | 152 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | 40:22 | 144 / 243 |
| |
| 4 | 38:35 | 138 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 46:41 | 128 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:50 | 140 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 22:26 | 94 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:14 | 140 / 209 |
| |
Sprint-Cup Final | | 21:52 | 67 / 93 |
| |
Sprint-cup E4 | | 21:07 | 60 / 91 |
| |
Sprint-cup E3 | | 16:26 | 69 / 101 |
| |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 8:51 | 80 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 20:25 | 95 / 151 |
| |
Dallapet Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli | | 18:38 | 107 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 56:38 | 171 / 292 |
| |
| 4 | 42:50 | 146 / 292 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_4 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo middle2 | | 46:56 | 80 / 107 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 38:52 | 101 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 18:52 | 109 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 20:33 | 125 / 191 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 67:14 | 97 / 135 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 40:18 | 113 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 32:45 | 83 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 23:29 | 100 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 48:29 | 95 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:16 | 89 / 214 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Pipposprint | | 34:48 | 164 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 39:30 | 108 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:41 | 155 / 233 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 51:37 | 124 / 186 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 19:28 | 117 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 20:08 | 142 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 51:51 | 123 / 226 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:31 | 181 / 252 |
| |
| 3 | 35:13 | 175 / 252 |
| |
| 4 | 25:31 | 149 / 252 |
| |
GSmap22013 | | 31:27 | 58 / 75 |
| |
GSmap12013 | | 27:38 | 76 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:25 | 73 / 109 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 29:52 | 90 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 22:11 | 89 / 140 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:31 | 96 / 170 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 54:27 | 68 / 128 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 66:43 | 76 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | 77:36 | 95 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 81:52 | 112 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:15 | 164 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 36:07 | 140 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:18 | 158 / 200 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 21:45 | 138 / 200 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:17 | 122 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | 82:34 | 69 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 50:47 | 122 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 107:17 | 100 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 38:47 | 149 / 214 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 69:45 | 86 / 118 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:38 | 145 / 193 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 36:05 | 122 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 57:07 | 127 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 49:58 | 145 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 35:27 | 115 / 205 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 26:31 | 142 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 88:17 | 92 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 54:07 | 172 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:46 | 160 / 262 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:14 | 129 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 38:07 | 138 / 202 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 33:12 | 104 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 133:36 | 205 / 334 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 38:25 | 105 / 172 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 81:21 | 162 / 242 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 40:45 | 179 / 234 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 122:07 | 144 / 236 |
| |
Under 10? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 41:07 | 123 / 181 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | 117:08 | 84 / 185 |
| |
Birth | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:36 | 155 / 235 |
| |
Ravshan | | 51:39 | 86 / 175 |
| |
test | | 37:30 | 130 / 212 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 63:09 | 148 / 187 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | dnf | | | |
ARC 1800 1 | | 62:13 | 138 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 31:31 | 134 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:53 | 172 / 243 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 61:13 | 133 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 58:32 | 118 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 44:57 | 163 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 30:07 | 128 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 24:22 | 152 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 35:28 | 159 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:30 | 240 / 328 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 77:19 | 110 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 38:29 | 135 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 70:01 | 124 / 163 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 40:23 | 169 / 212 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 72:44 | 192 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 52:27 | 219 / 268 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
auvergne middle | | 103:27 | 108 / 152 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | dnf | | | |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 44:14 | 177 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:20 | 256 / 358 |
| |
| 3 | 92:45 | 268 / 358 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 65:14 | 211 / 307 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 29:06 | 177 / 206 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 47:19 | 146 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | 119:43 | 86 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 50:29 | 188 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 44:11 | 258 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 88:35 | 164 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 179:23 | 195 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 59:01 | 160 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 51:54 | 195 / 273 |
| |
| 5 | 39:13 | 186 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 82:34 | 175 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 56:16 | 169 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 62:56 | 188 / 238 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 50:15 | 206 / 258 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |