Catching Features



Ukraine Vorient

Country:Ukraine
Club:Volyn-O
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:733
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Isojärvi 3 middle dnf  
 239:5259 / 192  
Isojärvi 2 middle 36:0640 / 127  
 235:0643 / 185  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 38:4752 / 133  
 238:1965 / 201  
[WorldCup2018]-Final239:5076 / 243  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2220:2131 / 230  
Couto da Arnela - Middle2dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 19:4414 / 81  
Pineforest short 35:5165 / 171  
Börsskäret short226:4742 / 197  
Hofwald, Middle243:0150 / 200  
Oronmylly 3 short223:4369 / 238  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle247:3472 / 250  
Kangaskylä Sprint 20:3352 / 129  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 22:4664 / 201  
Trondheim sprint 3 19:2458 / 153  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finish map 26:4066 / 139  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 32:4046 / 119  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint2dnf  
City Sprint226:1659 / 176  
Maria Trost, Short2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 25:1258 / 158  
Maria Trost, Short216:2971 / 201  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 49:4643 / 108  
Kauppi Nort-East night 57:4243 / 72  
Kauppi north-easr middle 44:1951 / 113  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 13:0760 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 26:2443 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 30:4649 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 30:5359 / 165  
middle sprint 13:5323 / 77  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 35:1439 / 130  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 54:1433 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint 17:3446 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 21:0840 / 163  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 25:4050 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint dnf  
2nd 10 years old course 23:2454 / 130  
Harjulinna 3 sprint222:4442 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 20:4767 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 25:5959 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint213:5337 / 162  
Harjulinna 3, sprint223:1356 / 174  
Harjulinna - sprint215:1265 / 197  
Blumau, Middle 2 33:0645 / 123  
Torrberget 2 22:5838 / 90  
Torrberget 1 25:5615 / 95  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 65:4021 / 85  
Medio 1 48:5627 / 87  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 67:1448 / 111  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 13:3046 / 180  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint2dnf  
Skullerudasen-Sprint214:2853 / 214  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 16:2242 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 15:4055 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 24:2945 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo dnf  
Hemossen - middle 28:2941 / 189  
Seefin Forested III 41:5934 / 89  
Seefin Forested I 15:2141 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 16:2441 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 28:4931 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-final dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 30:3737 / 104  
Building Sprint II 24:0937 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 50:5627 / 98  
Building Sprint I dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 17:1152 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 24:1969 / 162  
SlopeStyle dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 39:0255 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 19:3759 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 17:0451 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 34:1071 / 145  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 22:1356 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 37:2067 / 163  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint218:2270 / 291  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint2dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5232:5260 / 204  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 11:3592 / 208  
I love you guys. dnf  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 12:2861 / 143  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD)214:2272 / 261  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13214:47117 / 298  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12211:0442 / 254  
sprint nignt brst 12:4541 / 134  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus221:1050 / 238  
Dog track 3 dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 19:3130 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 23:4117 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B dnf  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 79:5041 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 20:1484 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:4250 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 25:2039 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 14:1750 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
Vähäjärvi 16:5534 / 125  
Sprint 14:0227 / 109  
Sprint  16:5449 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 33:5752 / 152  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 11:1511 / 200  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 34:2328 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 72:2039 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night dnf  
wOMAN RACE dnf  
(OCAD) Berga middle 22:4026 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 24:0917 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2215:2956 / 241  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 dnf  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 23:2030 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 15:3833 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 16:0353 / 143  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  21:4021 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 24:5146 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 18:2241 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 20:0831 / 175  
Rocad Cup, E8 24:0140 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 18:3941 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 17:3432 / 165  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 19:4539 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 16:3037 / 134  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 67:0630 / 89  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 15:4725 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 dnf  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 17:1048 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 15:5580 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:2543 / 187  
January race 21:2624 / 150  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 62:1444 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 53:0743 / 104  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6211:2155 / 261  
Rocad Cup, E3 33:3248 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint217:0677 / 257  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 23:2938 / 119  
ROCAD Test 35:5271 / 130  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint216:4997 / 257  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage52dnf  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 36:4550 / 179  
sprint test:) 10:3649 / 124  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 dnf  
Hofwald, Short 2 15:3428 / 156  
Hofwald, Short 14:2237 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 6:3429 / 161  
Island Open Day 1 22:4315 / 65  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 15:2784 / 228  
smallworld_E2 25:0982 / 213  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3210:5975 / 319  
smallworld213:5696 / 320  
cf trfning 2 cool dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
ski o tomsk dnf  
Alewife Preserve Middle dnf  
The Square, Track 2 15:0628 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 30:1133 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 9:3055 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 16:4444 / 136  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage22dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 10:4241 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 13:1739 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 26:5265 / 174  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 11:2863 / 198  
Lavis Buona 17:0355 / 178  
[Long]Santavaara 28:0743 / 179  
AldenoCentre dnf  
nignt zemlyanka 19:297 / 99  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 23:113 / 64  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 4 20:5132 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 24:2313 / 79  
Ravai Middle dnf  
Ravai 15:4553 / 201  
EKSJO 1 31:0929 / 123  
remade-czech2 27:2939 / 201  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint215:2074 / 245  
Vezzano Naran219:30114 / 302  
Plitvice 30:4534 / 172  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 21:2187 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 15:2840 / 128  
sauraai-jwoc2015228:4874 / 221  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2225:1851 / 146  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint214:0931 / 202  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 29:2852 / 142  
Skidstugan[Middle]222:5948 / 200  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 15:3740 / 175  
[ocad]Noname 14:0238 / 212  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 28:2349 / 185  
karta 29:3928 / 96  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 26:4926 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 27:4953 / 228  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 22:3755 / 234  
test 28:5524 / 107  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
Kålgårn229:0942 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 12:1951 / 233  
Colomba short 2 17:3747 / 180  
Tangier dnf  
middle test course 25:1928 / 132  
CASTLE1 GS2013 19:1447 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 17:3533 / 233  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 18:2651 / 212  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint218:48114 / 375  
[WOC2013] Training 3 16:4351 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 1 24:2340 / 271  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 24:3336 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 15:3344 / 183  
woman 11:4850 / 105  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 24:4242 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:0442 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 18:4248 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 25:2835 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 14:4431 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 45:1248 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 19:4966 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 39:3027 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 75:3436 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long dnf  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 22:1015 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 28:1268 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long 48:1234 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 24:2038 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 20:0527 / 154  
PasturSprint2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long Night dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 24:2352 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint219:5580 / 253  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 11:5829 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 14:2333 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 77:5247 / 99  
ATIAMUH 1 29:2927 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta final dnf  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 34:4841 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 21:1447 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 23:1267 / 156  
PasturCity 26:1655 / 149  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 17:3518 / 79  
Rudininku poligonas Short 16:178 / 71  
[OCAD]Slätta short 15:2551 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:5554 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 21:2157 / 134  
Rudininku poligonas 18:0019 / 131  
SR O Meeting 8 27:1617 / 74  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night dnf  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:2973 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 9:3058 / 140  
SR O Meeting 6 24:0311 / 62  
  24:2823 / 84  
SR O Meeting 3 19:5828 / 92  
SR O Meeting 1 21:2948 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 27:3154 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance dnf  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 23:1733 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 29:4031 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 26:1930 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 12dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 29:0627 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] dnf  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint2dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 19:0460 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 13:5832 / 151  
longsprint 25:0416 / 55  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance2dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 34:1759 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 14:2668 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 20:1323 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
 234:1759 / 227  
°CFEB 13E_4 dnf  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13E_1 30:0316 / 73  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 16:0441 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 28:4139 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] dnf  
[OCAD]Jurock Park 27:1831 / 131  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 13:5737 / 138  
GrandForet233:3177 / 191  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 13:3649 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 13:2567 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle2dnf  
°CFEB 13D_3 19:2212 / 70  
°CFEB 13D_1 25:5619 / 89  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 12:1521 / 186  
park sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 20:1637 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 25:0637 / 109  
Langeland - Middle day 1 dnf  
Vezzano Naran SC dnf  
GSMN2013BRAVO dnf  
GSMN2013ALFA 15:0011 / 76  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 13:1450 / 143  
GSRP2013P3 23:3417 / 69  
GSRP2013P1 26:2240 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final dnf  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 14:2749 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 53:2543 / 104  
GSRP2013TEST 25:0219 / 75  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 83:1860 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint213:3156 / 266  
[SpringCup] Prologue 14:0941 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 24:5351 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 18:0774 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 59:1055 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 30:0546 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 dnf  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 12:1149 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 32:0117 / 81  
°CFEB 13C_5 36:3426 / 52  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 48:2458 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle244:3937 / 152  
Rand: Walkerburg 15:0136 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 8:5016 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 30:4542 / 127  
Japan long dnf  
Bordasee, Short 2 19:0237 / 154  
Bordasee, Short dnf  
2-days sprint 1 12:5734 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 27:1940 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 10:4139 / 139  
Northern Somerfield Preservee dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint dnf  
Paparata dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 19:1563 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 12:0226 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 23:4355 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 dnf  
Sprint-cup E2 4:3730 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 11:5934 / 151  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long dnf  
Dallapet Short Middle 22:1335 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli dnf  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 12:1948 / 157  
°CFEB 13B_4 29:0713 / 76  
Lago Santo Middle dnf  
Lago Santo Short2 9:2239 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 dnf  
Blumau, Middle 3 dnf  
Lago Santo dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 13:5731 / 205  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 32:2925 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 21:1827 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 17:5948 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint211:4351 / 253  
[OCAD]Finnbo short dnf  
Pipposprint 17:3325 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Storico 19:5557 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 27:5929 / 186  
LABY.land 2 12:2853 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 13:5981 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 22dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle dnf  
Volcano Land 19:2769 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 17:4928 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 20:2034 / 142  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 18:5310 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 20:1016 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long2dnf  
Alol - Turist Base 20:0224 / 126  
ANAPA RACE 22:2617 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 30:1040 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 23:0737 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 13:5433 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 18:5141 / 166  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino dnf  
GSmap22013 19:0928 / 75  
GSmap12013 16:0025 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_5 20:369 / 72  
one leg wonder mtbo dnf  
MTB_O Castelnovo dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2 dnf  
Geri Vakarai C dnf  
°CFEB 13A_1 26:593 / 74  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:3233 / 147  
Bergshamra sprint 11:2943 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City 18:4611 / 111  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E dnf  
Did you say Houses? dnf  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 13:2215 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 13:0528 / 98  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! dnf  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 14:1414 / 105  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint dnf  
Blumau, Short 22:2030 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 11:1413 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 28:0723 / 126  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 24:152 / 73  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 17:4963 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long dnf  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 13:3449 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 18:3147 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 18:0534 / 158  
short civezzano dnf  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint dnf  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle 28:3910 / 72  
Geri vakarai SE 43:5716 / 83  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 23:3162 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 22:2542 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 4:5032 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 3:0427 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 18:3030 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle dnf  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 14:4640 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 dnf  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 10:4919 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 16:1642 / 175  
EOC short 15:3533 / 134  
lugnet 19:109 / 110  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle 25:579 / 73  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 21:4542 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 18:5414 / 109  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long 67:516 / 48  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 36:5714 / 84  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 21:2527 / 99  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 11:2050 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle 29:594 / 59  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 17:0152 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 20:4023 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
K 22:1819 / 83  
Corridor dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 40:3831 / 105  
 2dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 23:3435 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 13:4040 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 28:4723 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 30:3848 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:3527 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 65:3328 / 99  
Grande Foret 31:1040 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 23:4167 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 11:3934 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 16:3351 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 18:4848 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night dnf  
barcelonne middle 25:1811 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint dnf  
Geri vakari NE 37:2345 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 16:5358 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long2dnf  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 25:4226 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint dnf  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 16:3559 / 164  
Grande Forret dnf  
Herbouilly 8:0846 / 191  
Calbay 2-Days E1 48:2622 / 66  
Kinnekulle-Sprint dnf  
herbouilly north214:3313 / 152  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 24:5774 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint dnf  
Les étroitures-Middle 23:3845 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 26:3437 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 30:0461 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage dnf  
Schöckel, Middle 22:3135 / 183  
Arco 33:2133 / 167  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
Venice Holey-Shit dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 38:0962 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 29:3640 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 8:4612 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 21:0820 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 40:2732 / 96  
cheteau_de_montlosier dnf  
sekotsuji 36:2326 / 84  
les étroitures-Sprint211:0575 / 222  
Klyftamon-Long2dnf  
O-Ringen E2 Middle dnf  
O-ringen E1 Long 71:225 / 77  
Klyftamon-Middle 22:3562 / 152  
les étroitures 2 dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 17:0334 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 39:1255 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint dnf  
Desert Cup E2/7 19:0442 / 93  
les étroitures dnf  
Lärkeskog-Long dnf  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 16:4654 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 325:1761 / 124  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 22:0953 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 17:1439 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 12:1922 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 12:1031 / 110  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 28:2760 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita)212:5644 / 130  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) dnf  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 11:4669 / 128  
Passo Coe dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 10:0033 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:3650 / 126  
Speed Run 20:0132 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 dnf  
 216:0381 / 191  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 21:3633 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 29:3177 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 14:0662 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 97:3752 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 16:1859 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 15:5355 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long dnf  
[OCAD]Olstorp 22:5045 / 133  
Omholt short 28:4536 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor dnf  
(OCAD) WOC_05234:0827 / 94  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle236:56101 / 218  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long2dnf  
Bot fiena E1214:2217 / 115  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
Vorab - Sprint 16:4289 / 187  
Vorab 22:3872 / 186  
Kunming Sprint dnf  
  dnf  
Brindisi Sprint224:5244 / 147  
Sinte Mette Sprint221:0864 / 175  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 13:2953 / 203  
Bare rock short218:0849 / 173  
[OCAD]Olstorp dnf  
[OCAD]Torshaug 31:3845 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 dnf  
Sørli4 19:4238 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 56:3656 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 21:1191 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2233:4681 / 177  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E22dnf  
Sørli238:2759 / 146  
[OCAD] Vika, middle230:4965 / 211  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path2dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario2dnf  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 16:2253 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle224:5833 / 201  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 27:54104 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long2dnf  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 16:3352 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Contour-O2dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 35:1854 / 147  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 27:2767 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 19:4877 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 27:3558 / 182  
 2dnf  
Pagrenda South Long 50:4923 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 31:0347 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 15:4782 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 dnf  
 231:1546 / 139  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 dnf  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships dnf  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 21:1768 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 56:5059 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle dnf  
Geri Vakarai 39:0459 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 29:2977 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north2dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 77:0053 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 dnf  
[OCAD]Middle 2 30:3133 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 20:1475 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 26:1870 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 dnf  
 2dnf  
Under 10? 12:0542 / 199  
Venice 28er 70:0835 / 86  
[OCAD]Sprint213:4998 / 300  
Venice 47 95:1636 / 106  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
Lug gnidava 13:4584 / 140  
 211:4894 / 192  
 3dnf  
 49:475 / 192  
 59:361 / 192  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal dnf  
Test dnf  
GS2012 3 dnf  
 218:4867 / 175  
Alpine Middle 2 25:1246 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 16:3446 / 195  
[OCAD] Test dnf  
WW middle dnf  
°CFEB 12Q 4 dnf  
°CFEB 12Q 3238:5236 / 68  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat dnf  
Plitvice Lakes middle 35:3854 / 183  
Birth 13:3211 / 192  
Ravshan 31:0446 / 175  
test 23:42108 / 212  
 218:1263 / 250  
Alpine Middle 34:4453 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie 43:1628 / 99  
 2dnf  
(OCADCrazyTown2 38:3821 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 31:0996 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina dnf  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 18:2469 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 69:3051 / 148  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint dnf  
 215:2162 / 188  
fast Ski-O 2:2067 / 154  
 22:1972 / 312  
ski-o sprint 25:3954 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 32:2448 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity 48:3432 / 104  
ARC 1800 1 30:5872 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 32:1481 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 15:5042 / 162  
 2dnf  
 314:3338 / 231  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . 35:1934 / 128  
Ski-o LoNG dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 15:4885 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:09149 / 237  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 25:0972 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 23:0868 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 15:0675 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 17:2994 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 18:51126 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 16:1595 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 14:5948 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 40:2023 / 135  
°CFEB 12P_5 correct 33:3620 / 45  
°CFEB 12P_6 30:4520 / 52  
°CFEB 12P_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12P_4 45:0120 / 47  
°CFEB 12P_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12P_2 35:2245 / 83  
°CFEB 12P_1 64:5141 / 70  
Ski-WOC-052dnf  
 338:3773 / 200  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 20:3577 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 40:1889 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 138:4858 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night dnf  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short dnf  
[ocad] parc sprint220:3539 / 211  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3234:12179 / 268  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia)234:1499 / 193  
 3dnf  
colline2middle2dnf  
 319:4140 / 143  
colline2.ocd25:1628 / 188  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2273:0191 / 174  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E12dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long2dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint2dnf  
Pick_pick_pick!!!211:30108 / 271  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy)258:0069 / 194  
°CFEB 12O_5230:0731 / 84  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour218:04102 / 263  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue2dnf  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle230:56218 / 362  
[OCAD] Izra, long272:25139 / 214  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle221:5283 / 241  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short2dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard)2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3231:48115 / 225  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short220:49146 / 312  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint215:00100 / 324  

All races shown. View recent races.