Catching Features



Russian Federation Dimakravt

Country:Russian Federation
Club:Kravt
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:293
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Reposärkät middle 2 dnf  
[color treasures]-E2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-03-15 dnf  
[color treasures]-E1 dnf  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 29:3232 / 97  
Tähtiniemi middle 44:2650 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 60:0671 / 112  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 dnf  
Pulesjärvi night dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle dnf  
CFEB 2018-02-01 52:0522 / 73  
Venice 65:0527 / 96  
Vrån SV short middle 30:3749 / 122  
Easy short 11:1134 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 76:0048 / 124  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 36:4444 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-01-15 dnf  
Brandsbo middle dnf  
Vrån short middle 21:3642 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 26:3031 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 52:2651 / 105  
 2dnf  
Särkijärvi short 28:3245 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 55:3233 / 84  
Storskatan long 62:2433 / 82  
irbene foot O 45:3533 / 97  
Storskatan night 38:3730 / 86  
Storskatan middle 47:3670 / 123  
Middle dnf  
 244:1256 / 184  
 343:2451 / 184  
A hill 20:0439 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 44:1327 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 47:3539 / 107  
Ski-O #1 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 108:0320 / 75  
Somewhere short 3 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 87:4637 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 31:4541 / 92  
Ski-O 2dnf  
Kiutvaara night2dnf  
CFEB 2017-11-15246:3738 / 125  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs2dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2215:1030 / 120  
Kiutvaara short234:3084 / 153  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty2dnf  
Kynäsberget - CP245:4268 / 169  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2246:0960 / 124  
Platte, dense one, Middle 56:0324 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 45:1268 / 146  
go2dnf  
Babylon, Middle 47:4461 / 111  
Kynäsberget - Middle dnf  
Somewhere short dnf  
Pineforest 2 middle 59:0760 / 110  
Sarajärvi long dnf  
LongLake Model dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 25:1647 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 54:1057 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
Pineforest middle 2 42:5153 / 110  
Pineforest night 54:0934 / 81  
Pineforest long dnf  
 265:3759 / 147  
Pineforest middle 43:5565 / 119  
 233:4242 / 164  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 dnf  
 251:5928 / 67  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 30:4513 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 45:5734 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 19:3312 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 dnf  
 255:4639 / 73  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 51:4821 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 44:3344 / 103  
Pineforest short 50:50103 / 171  
 2dnf  
Kikirace2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 538:3749 / 161  
Kikirace1 50:5850 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 31:0559 / 99  
 2dnf  
Fantasy park sprint 22:1755 / 120  
Storsund long 78:3031 / 98  
Storsund middle 56:5648 / 122  
Storsund night 54:4740 / 93  
Börsskäret short 31:5473 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 51:2080 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 33:1529 / 67  
  30:2131 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 50:5638 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long dnf  
 271:4850 / 111  
Hofwald, Middle 47:0262 / 146  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 442:3046 / 200  
Oronmylly 3 short 26:3876 / 167  
 225:0688 / 238  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 70:0854 / 115  
 2dnf  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 355:1492 / 250  
Oronmylly 2 night 47:1054 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle dnf  
 257:05103 / 178  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 dnf  
Oronmylly long dnf  
 268:1154 / 115  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 81:0163 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly night 51:0647 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 57:1654 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long2dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint 37:5850 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance291:4389 / 132  
Somewhere forest night256:4243 / 82  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint239:2467 / 196  
Random - Final237:5285 / 191  
Somewhere fore4st middle 22dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2249:4152 / 144  
Somewhere forest night241:4072 / 111  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Night2dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 2252:0777 / 142  
Koukkuniemi middle 241:12106 / 220  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint222:31135 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint2dnf  
 339:00123 / 245  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 68:5081 / 169  
Somewhereforrest short 40:49101 / 168  
Porkkala short 31:30107 / 172  
Koantaus short dnf  
Pakkala middle 52:2589 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 60:4154 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 103:0136 / 113  
color maps recycled - E30 dnf  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ 49:4977 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E27 dnf  
Carnikava, short distance dnf  
Reposärkät sprint225:1468 / 168  
Pakkala sprint 29:4458 / 139  
color maps recycled - E24 dnf  
color maps recycled - E23 dnf  
Manga Pirau - Sprint2dnf  
color maps recycled - E22 53:4848 / 110  
color maps recycled - E21259:3674 / 158  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 56:2159 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 47:4061 / 112  
Siitama South-West nigh256:3553 / 93  
color maps recycled - E14 dnf  
color maps recycled - E8 49:2964 / 115  
color maps recycled - E7 79:3655 / 98  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 2 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 dnf  
mathmath 37:1321 / 47  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 47:0354 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 33:4550 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 61:0339 / 69  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 62:5559 / 82  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 dnf  
Siitama west 1 sprint 20:2865 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 19:2165 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 48:5673 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 59:2865 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  dnf  
Kauppi Nort-East night 56:1541 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 dnf  
Kauppi north-easr middle 52:3365 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night 123:3426 / 65  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 32:5665 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 35:1365 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 54:4580 / 130  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 42:1076 / 142  
WOC2014-Longdistance22dnf  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD)2dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 23:51104 / 225  
[ocad]Noname dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle dnf  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 66:58101 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 46:0771 / 225  
°CFEB 13I_1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rudininku poligonas dnf  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 dnf  
°CFEB 13E_4 34:2733 / 65  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] dnf  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon dnf  
GrandForet 45:12100 / 156  
(Okad)field competition 38:1439 / 77  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 52:2456 / 95  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 15:0067 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 14:3471 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 29:50136 / 194  
Vezzano Naran dnf  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 38:5492 / 169  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 85:58112 / 145  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
short civezzano 32:4240 / 114  
Geri vakarai SE 54:4844 / 83  
Geri Vakarai East 24:2672 / 144  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 45:2280 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 31:19134 / 214  
EOC short dnf  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 44:1636 / 84  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 dnf  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 29:4687 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 29:03138 / 208  
K dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 33:0151 / 139  
Grande Foret 38:2274 / 122  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 49:5977 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 23:2479 / 128  
Karpheda, Sprint 19:3181 / 163  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 dnf  
Grande Forret 27:4264 / 163  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 28:28111 / 211  
Geri Vakarai SW 31:4368 / 101  
Schöckel, Middle 37:48116 / 183  
Arco 47:3568 / 167  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 45:0579 / 173  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle dnf  
Kunming Sprint 15:4625 / 105  
Nya Varvet, Sprint dnf  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 49:0197 / 159  
Sørli4 22:4779 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 39:4194 / 149  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 36:4882 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path248:2987 / 177  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 32:4480 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint dnf  
 224:36219 / 440  
Nya Varvet, Middle 34:2093 / 168  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 30:31124 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long dnf  
Merry Christmas ! 29:1518 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 22:02104 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint dnf  
 243:35179 / 374  
 322:18105 / 374  
[OCAD]Contour-O2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 53:3890 / 147  
[OCAD]Lago Santo dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 324:16131 / 269  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 34:20122 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long dnf  
Scolty, Middle distance 36:4091 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 19:51136 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 dnf  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 dnf  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 56:4591 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 34:18128 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 25:2582 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 44:24100 / 247  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 36:33104 / 172  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 94:1372 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 49:04118 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 58:3286 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 21:23106 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 43:23105 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 100:15119 / 180  

All races shown. View recent races.