Catching Features



Sweden IvK

Country:Sweden
Club:Freluga Farmers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2715
Races Created:72
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Oldie but goldie 5 6:227 / 118  
 26:0510 / 188  
 35:522 / 188  
Oldie but goldie 4 21:151 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 21:0313 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 18:301 / 100  
Competition 21:414 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 47:525 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 22:216 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 15:291 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 8:094 / 137  
Pinheiro III 21:3112 / 112  
Oittaa again 25:214 / 83  
Pinheiro II 34:0811 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 36:521 / 91  
Gjenvollhytta rerun218:073 / 124  
Pinheiro 15:232 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 27:441 / 117  
 227:584 / 175  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II dnf  
Suololuoppal night2dnf  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint217:014 / 209  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 11:191 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 29:326 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 50:091 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 29:033 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 14:044 / 95  
 2dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 18:3913 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 19:177 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 14:283 / 128  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 35:363 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night 40:101 / 67  
Lappörarna night 31:347 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 31:281 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 35:225 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  34:082 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 15:0813 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 12:382 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 30:071 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 15:491 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
Gjenvollhytta short2dnf  
Lappörarna middle2dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 350:494 / 140  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 38:3511 / 129  
 2dnf  
Backsjö middle 1 21:243 / 139  
 2dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 dnf  
 240:201 / 168  
 3dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 432:491 / 221  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 39:444 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 34:169 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 72:421 / 108  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi 2 middle 29:401 / 127  
Horner Hütte 13:278 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 39:039 / 150  
 2dnf  
 337:011 / 273  
CFEB 2019-01-15 dnf  
Brainfartland Open dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #3 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 29:131 / 133  
island of carlit  24:323 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 24:361 / 137  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-15 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 42:141 / 100  
Isojärvi night 36:232 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 42:361 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 dnf  
 256:452 / 153  
Isojärvi middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-09 38:0213 / 99  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 433:202 / 167  
Isojärvi middle dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle227:114 / 200  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 dnf  
Edited Random dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #1 dnf  
Kukuljärvi II 27:505 / 74  
Kukuljärvi dnf  
Käringsund middle dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 dnf  
 2dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 38:171 / 96  
 2dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 36:409 / 107  
[WorldCup2018]-E3243:204 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E22dnf  
 3dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E12dnf  
 3dnf  
[color treasures]-E6 28:027 / 116  
[color-treasures]-E52dnf  
 3dnf  
[color treasures]-E42dnf  
[color treasures]-E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[color treasures]-E2 dnf  
[color treasures]-E12dnf  
Middle Oskarshamn 19:484 / 108  
Konkalampi 1 middle dnf  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-02-15 dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 31:001 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 26:211 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 dnf  
Selbumesterskap 13:213 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 18:217 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 21:151 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 36:112 / 93  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-02-01 40:512 / 73  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long dnf  
Vrån SV short middle2dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel2dnf  
 3dnf  
 437:592 / 215  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final249:167 / 152  
10 mila relevant - Skatås dnf  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 29:051 / 147  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 46:353 / 111  
Oronmylly long dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 48:394 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 27:5922 / 166  
Oronmylly night dnf  
Oronmylly middle dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long 96:504 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 21:352 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 66:257 / 103  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint dnf  
Random - Final 25:238 / 127  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Night 38:479 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle  27:256 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 13:386 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 20:0416 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Middle dnf  
 234:474 / 253  
Babylon 2, Night 22:521 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 30:355 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 30:597 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 23:154 / 120  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
Grönklitt - Night 29:083 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle dnf  
Random 3 - Middle 22:521 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 24:015 / 112  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night275:113 / 104  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 11:281 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle dnf  
Iivaara 2 middle dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 49:1811 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 30:1118 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 38:442 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 dnf  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 19:182 / 159  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 18:094 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 40:202 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 37:3511 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle dnf  
Random - Middle 2 dnf  
Random - Middle 20:271 / 132  
Random - Night 16:212 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 31:397 / 139  
 2dnf  
Brainfartland short 2 34:206 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 29:134 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Night 23:262 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 15:5111 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 21:331 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders 32:591 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:3951 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 40:512 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 26:384 / 145  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 21:148 / 165  
Cavedine Night 23:492 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle dnf  
Söderskogen 2 middle 34:036 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 20:244 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 26:261 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 22:078 / 126  
Cavedine short 18:169 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle 28:213 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 22:354 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 43:512 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 26:123 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 13:5210 / 120  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 27:336 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 29:594 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 24:2825 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 18:097 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night dnf  
Houtu Classic Distance 33:286 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 25:3012 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance dnf  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 30:471 / 102  
Brainfartland short 20:263 / 125  
La Totale, Middle dnf  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 52:2711 / 94  
CF-League | Skatås Long 45:242 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 19:333 / 129  
MK Middle 1 22:091 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 52:104 / 119  
 2dnf  
Gullåsaberget Intro 13:001 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 26:114 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 24:315 / 115  
Söderskogen 18:354 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 19:402 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short dnf  
Halloween - Special :D dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 28:113 / 151  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Long dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 13:097 / 151  
Race 400 night 24:5413 / 92  
Race 399 16:164 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 49:281 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 38:204 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 25:4212 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 15:5424 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 18:224 / 118  
Skatås Middle 20:544 / 123  
Babylon, Night 20:301 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 35:373 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 17:033 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 37:546 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 25:123 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 21:262 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 16:5018 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 37:121 / 151  
ski-o  dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 65:472 / 94  
ski -o dnf  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 38:2212 / 150  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 633:281 / 251  
Rautajärvi 2 short 24:015 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 39:412 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 36:517 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 19:2916 / 111  
yo dnf  
ski - o Kazahstan 16:5910 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night dnf  
Ski-o 34:2012 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 26:2313 / 161  
 224:3125 / 276  
Huuhkainvuori short 21:033 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 32:1319 / 163  
 229:5715 / 270  
 3dnf  
 428:172 / 270  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 40:2224 / 161  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:2427 / 236  
Middledistance 19:134 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 21:299 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 27:005 / 199  
 2dnf  
Hikuwai Middle 24:347 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 42:061 / 124  
 238:201 / 196  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 25:006 / 191  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 36:157 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 16:4012 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 36:531 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night dnf  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 37:059 / 136  
Blumau - fast one 3 22:132 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 dnf  
Blumau - fast one dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 16:071 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 28:067 / 133  
Blumau Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 74:223 / 137  
 2dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night dnf  
Lammhult, sprint 14:426 / 164  
Art, short 13:394 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 13:584 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 32:311 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 32:132 / 170  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 27:085 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Teisko middle 32:044 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 50:125 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 dnf  
 215:0755 / 199  
Sprint Cup 8 14:036 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 28:2515 / 174  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:502 / 274  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 39:0319 / 156  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 44:531 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 25:012 / 168  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 56:391 / 142  
 2dnf  
Porkkala short 22:3926 / 172  
Training Race 1 dnf  
Koantaus middle 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 44:151 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 59:171 / 128  
Koantaus middle 34:297 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 48:356 / 157  
Koantaus short 21:541 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 dnf  
Metsätalonkulma 16:1211 / 170  
Pakkala middle 33:253 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 44:2012 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 dnf  
color maps recycled - E30 72:2816 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ dnf  
color maps recycled - E27 49:4114 / 124  
Reposärkät 2 short 18:129 / 152  
Peruspohjanvuori long 54:042 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 27:041 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 17:443 / 135  
color maps recycled - E26 39:491 / 101  
Pakkala sprint dnf  
color maps recycled - E25 dnf  
color maps recycled - E24 23:433 / 125  
Garciems Middle 25:305 / 120  
color maps recycled - E23 57:353 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E22 31:214 / 110  
color maps recycled - E21 26:468 / 124  
North Irbene Middle dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 34:352 / 109  
North Irbene short dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 18:452 / 132  
color maps recycled - E20 52:371 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 31:422 / 121  
color maps recycled - E19 31:277 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 28:292 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 dnf  
color maps recycled - E16 25:192 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 37:196 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 31:444 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 40:375 / 98  
color maps recycled - E13 26:472 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 40:211 / 102  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E11 23:292 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 46:574 / 95  
color maps recycled - E9 45:0812 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E8 32:326 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
Rautajärvi middle 37:266 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 37:521 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 49:2221 / 106  
color maps recycled - E5 46:012 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 52:048 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 334:011 / 198  
color maps recycled - E2 dnf  
color maps recycled - E1 23:327 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle dnf  
Siitama South-West sprint 19:173 / 146  
Rocad #3 26:552 / 95  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 17:168 / 136  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Rocad #1 18:279 / 143  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 18:146 / 177  
Teisko long dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 43:282 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 55:585 / 105  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 13:0332 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 23:061 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 20:035 / 154  
Halseboda|Middle 31:419 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 18:209 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 19:214 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 17:226 / 197  
CF WOC16 Night 43:218 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 29:1510 / 136  
Kaukas #2 34:141 / 106  
Kaukas #1 27:247 / 135  
Siitama middle 28:045 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 16:2211 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 103:564 / 143  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 15:381 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 24:426 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 43:5926 / 173  
 2dnf  
Tumba umba  dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 28:243 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 dnf  
Siitama sprint 15:5714 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 35:1012 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint dnf  
[Standard] Smistad 2 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 30:086 / 122  
[Standard] Smistad 30:064 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 26:0218 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle dnf  
Lehtola CF1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 30:059 / 163  
Merry Christmas! 35:293 / 119  
OCADconvert Standard 2 8:4519 / 136  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle dnf  
Kuivuri, Long 46:295 / 115  
 2dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 24:515 / 164  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 72:463 / 115  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 36:005 / 105  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 37:2313 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 32:406 / 138  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 63:4013 / 125  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 36:299 / 147  
Canada Israel short night 16:484 / 87  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 41:449 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night dnf  
Aborrtjärn Short dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 58:4114 / 118  
Iladalen short night 12:0519 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 40:2831 / 122  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 48:0125 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 41:077 / 147  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 54:5733 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 69:444 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 24:3513 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 15:442 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 21:2211 / 124  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 46:229 / 94  
Iladalen Middle2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 21:2111 / 120  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 32:279 / 110  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 16:4516 / 141  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 5 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15219:5945 / 227  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 42dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 32dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 63:3713 / 148  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 44:049 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 59:1718 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking 27:154 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 22dnf  
Kalce | Middle 27:2510 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 35:355 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 22:3121 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 50:336 / 108  
Kalce|Night 18:4242 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 65:3315 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 69:339 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 34:193 / 166  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 43:5526 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 18:5118 / 119  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 45:0112 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 28:2511 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 dnf  
Torebrate South Night 37:204 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 2 24:1413 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 17:243 / 114  
Jukola 2015, short 15:456 / 157  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 20:5717 / 131  
Torebrate South Long 51:586 / 105  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 16:3915 / 148  
Torebrate South Middle2 36:296 / 137  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 13:317 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 15:2015 / 162  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle dnf  
Torebrate West Night 20:257 / 95  
Torebrate West Middle2 31:3811 / 130  
Torebrate West Middle 28:5517 / 168  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 36:408 / 160  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 15:5612 / 158  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 dnf  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 37:011 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 65:473 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 dnf  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 50:4710 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 34:572 / 134  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 54:3011 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 23:2515 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen dnf  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 43:292 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 25:242 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 24:504 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 42:376 / 120  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 36:4814 / 165  
10mila 2011 Bonus race dnf  
Björsberg Middle 33:0315 / 168  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 37:5910 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 20:285 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 34:176 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 dnf  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 40:186 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 45:415 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3222:1031 / 209  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint dnf  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 24:2812 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 21:4621 / 165  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 28:5212 / 130  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 42:051 / 111  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 25:267 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 72:2711 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 46:0011 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle2dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 44:1113 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint2dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 32:438 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 dnf  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 16:5513 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #5 62:1114 / 96  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 20:0515 / 199  
10 years old CF sprint dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #4 dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #3 dnf  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 21:3410 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle dnf  
 227:299 / 203  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue2dnf  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 51:074 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 31:4417 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 28:2216 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 38:3922 / 121  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 25:478 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 43:5121 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 32:333 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint dnf  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 30:0112 / 79  
10 years online Competitions 22:5916 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle dnf  
Blumau, Short 17:2427 / 147  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 52:583 / 100  
 253:126 / 123  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 13:5412 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen dnf  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 23:3218 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 dnf  
[OTour2015]E15 53:1815 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
Usama Trophy final 91:3413 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test dnf  
Faucille Nord Middle dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 66:1915 / 97  
[emil o-tour] E2 dnf  
[emil o-tour] E1 10:413 / 77  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 31:115 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 67:035 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 dnf  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 10:365 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 18:299 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long dnf  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 32:283 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 40:1214 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 17:529 / 144  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 67:2617 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 40:5413 / 106  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 15:4618 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 23:1118 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 51:1811 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 31:0815 / 157  
 2dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 21:0912 / 119  
Williamsham 37:3419 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 12:2827 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance dnf  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 17:335 / 140  
 217:3910 / 177  
Tobelbad, Long  dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle dnf  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 17:1211 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle dnf  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
Hofwald Sprint 11:1112 / 151  
January nightrun 22:183 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 25:2515 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 13:497 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 28:4228 / 138  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 27:3928 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 72:2821 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 dnf  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 27:5020 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 118:3713 / 142  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 27:5511 / 168  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 41:065 / 125  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 41:0116 / 201  
 2dnf  
 338:517 / 305  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 17:2622 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 20:2516 / 148  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle dnf  
Geargevaggi | Middle 25:5422 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 14:3812 / 185  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle 26:063 / 141  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 31:449 / 76  
Torrberget 1 dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 18:5021 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 21:313 / 136  
Insane - Sprint 37:5416 / 138  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance dnf  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen dnf  
 2dnf  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 24:4314 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 31:052 / 101  
Night-O Rengsjö dnf  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 60:1016 / 109  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 8:431 / 119  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 11:2711 / 86  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 10:564 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 13:4013 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 29:383 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long dnf  
 227:2316 / 214  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 14:2812 / 124  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 15:2013 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 27:1613 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 14:414 / 96  
 2dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 19:3016 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 30:2912 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 16:2522 / 162  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 25:0613 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 37:316 / 113  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 17:2114 / 133  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) dnf  
Paattinen-night 20:029 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 31:1020 / 122  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 15:1314 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 10:339 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 15:307 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 76:0718 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle dnf  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 14:442 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 17:0618 / 174  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 48:0610 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 20:374 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 22:4524 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint dnf  
Badlands Bitches dnf  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 19:4110 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 25:0812 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 23:4016 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 16:3327 / 147  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 44:4313 / 83  
Upplandsberget long 48:5111 / 81  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  37:3324 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 30:2722 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 36:0419 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 dnf  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 38:1423 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 34:547 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 43:3415 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 37:3424 / 135  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 14:453 / 130  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 24:0119 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 28:2727 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 72:1011 / 94  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 39:0019 / 127  
 2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long dnf  
Brizky North Middle 20:0613 / 125  
Desert race - Compasstraining 17:5819 / 87  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 63:4416 / 97  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 12dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 25:3913 / 114  
 2dnf  
Labytinth dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 75:5018 / 104  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 29:2013 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 27:5022 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 29:1940 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Brizky North Night Sprint dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 20:0446 / 163  
 216:3214 / 207  
Brizky North Long Day dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 31:1725 / 144  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 33:5933 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long dnf  
Downtown Sprint 1 10:108 / 113  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 12dnf  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 41:2617 / 135  
 2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night 15:089 / 58  
Brizky South Middle Night dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 24:0312 / 123  
 2dnf  
Learning to Convert - 2 dnf  
Brizky South Long Day 58:1512 / 90  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:2139 / 77  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 18:319 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 13:526 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night 60:3316 / 79  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 23:153 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint dnf  
Brizky South Middle 18:373 / 168  
Krakeroy dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 27:5631 / 165  
 226:2227 / 216  
 3dnf  
Blankheia 11:376 / 82  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 25:0710 / 79  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 16:0622 / 165  
 2dnf  
Marylhurst dnf  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 24:3467 / 160  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 20:432 / 84  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 13:126 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 18:0710 / 98  
 217:156 / 117  
Skullerudasen-longnight 31:5716 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 12:0924 / 180  
 2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 48:569 / 75  
Seefin Original 33:4211 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 16:5114 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 17:267 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 17:0714 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 30:1216 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad dnf  
Skullerudasen-long 39:2711 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 17:4812 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 50:5312 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 21:228 / 106  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 13:2723 / 174  
 2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 15:0640 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 35:117 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 24:1528 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 20:0716 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint dnf  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 21:4818 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 29:3916 / 153  
 227:428 / 196  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 84:2216 / 103  
 2dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 82:5220 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 47:2819 / 132  
Hemossen - middle dnf  
sprint 00 dnf  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
Seefin Forested III dnf  
Seefin Forested II dnf  
Seefin Forested I 12:341 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 26:2323 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 14:003 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 26:438 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-final 117:2619 / 121  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 dnf  
Building Sprint III dnf  
Random Sprint E3 dnf  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 24:476 / 104  
 2dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
Building Sprint II dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long dnf  
Building Sprint I dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 14:1912 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East I dnf  
SlopeStyle dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 28:098 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 14:099 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint dnf  
Hemossen3.5m 26:4919 / 145  
 2dnf  
Hemossen2.5m 37:4519 / 127  
Hemossen5m dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 17:5925 / 110  
 221:0562 / 132  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 38:2417 / 112  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 30:066 / 54  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 15:1210 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 11:2610 / 179  
woc#2014 dnf  
sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 31:5320 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 31:1915 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 17:4914 / 194  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 35:454 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 31:348 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 15:5717 / 212  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
Loipersdorf Intro 10:3326 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 30:1073 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 24:3423 / 136  
Bran Middle 3 17:348 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 31:0419 / 123  
Bran Middle 19:0734 / 128  
Bran Intro 7:114 / 114  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 27:2435 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse2dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 19:0933 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 41:4915 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 26:1110 / 159  
CFEB 2014 aug E5 27:394 / 37  
CFEB 2014 aug E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 26:513 / 103  
Forest Umbra, Long 66:1110 / 131  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD dnf  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 20:546 / 179  
[OCAD] Pizzorne dnf  
Schöckl, Short dnf  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 49:1252 / 190  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 39:0322 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 33:2616 / 109  
Forest Umbra, Middle 32:4211 / 139  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 31:1240 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 53:4519 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 26:298 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 65:0834 / 129  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 55:1314 / 117  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 125:597 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 37:386 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 26:0410 / 142  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  21:4210 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 18:578 / 158  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E52dnf  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 17:4416 / 100  
Schöckl, Short C 9:0211 / 121  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 20:3818 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 16:5325 / 127  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 23:4413 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 49:1816 / 123  
CFWC#10 reused. Night dnf  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 22:386 / 147  
smallworld-E5 7:216 / 167  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 31:5737 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 9:2564 / 191  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 23:0521 / 161  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 33:1543 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 68:1110 / 109  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 23:2330 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 58:0921 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:4536 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 21:596 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 22:543 / 162  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E22dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E12dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) dnf  
smallworld_E4 30:5727 / 147  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 dnf  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 11:0140 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 14:3941 / 145  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 23:141 / 133  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 30:1724 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 35:1612 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 dnf  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:2120 / 208  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 17:2418 / 180  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long dnf  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 44:3610 / 155  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 10:1460 / 208  
I love you guys. 20:363 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 26:4816 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 29:0016 / 129  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 E5 28:142 / 45  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E2 28:023 / 57  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 37:256 / 91  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 26:0633 / 152  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna dnf  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 10:378 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 20:3275 / 213  
 216:1432 / 265  
Cow lake, day 2 28:5815 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 11:582 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 11:4623 / 226  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 15:1830 / 124  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 81:5430 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 10:2915 / 197  
sprint nignt brst dnf  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus dnf  
Dog track 3 22:557 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 32dnf  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2B 14:1219 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 12:1020 / 181  
 2dnf  
 311:059 / 221  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 80:5647 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 19:1677 / 215  
 215:2948 / 281  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:2537 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 20:4316 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 11:3824 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 19:588 / 203  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 615:055 / 294  
Vähäjärvi 16:027 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 27:2122 / 105  
Sprint dnf  
Sprint  dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 43:5233 / 139  
 236:484 / 186  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 29:3632 / 152  
 225:1812 / 214  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus2dnf  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 21:282 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 26:002 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 22:093 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 17:5645 / 185  
 2dnf  
 315:0517 / 246  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 16:4224 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 13:0427 / 200  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 33:4312 / 103  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 65:5215 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night2dnf  
(OCAD) Berga middle dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 22dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2213:597 / 241  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 17:3110 / 177  
 218:0951 / 319  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 6:3724 / 174  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 44:5216 / 320  
 54:406 / 320  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 49:1716 / 113  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Rocad Cup E11 37:5717 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 12dnf  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 12dnf  
Rocad Cup, E10 dnf  
CFEB 2014 feb E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 feb E3 29:172 / 52  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 22:4212 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 28:317 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 27:315 / 137  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night dnf  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  21:5123 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 22:2921 / 139  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie2dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 18:245 / 175  
 218:5116 / 225  
(ocad) Labyrint 20:091 / 105  
Rocad Cup, E8 21:007 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 16:0522 / 169  
 2dnf  
 313:4919 / 249  
Mohed middle 19:587 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 91:1214 / 105  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 19:2448 / 165  
 215:0113 / 219  
 3dnf  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 22dnf  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 12dnf  
Rocad Cup, E7 44:2410 / 76  
Rocad Cup, E6 58:0219 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 61:0815 / 89  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 22dnf  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 23:401 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 15:4112 / 140  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 12dnf  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night dnf  
 228:0911 / 147  
sprint city 11:4933 / 134  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 69:429 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:2848 / 187  
 25:3576 / 257  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 31:5223 / 109  
middle cup Kart 2 29:0621 / 100  
January race 19:5511 / 150  
City sprint 16:3422 / 141  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 60:1032 / 116  
 2dnf  
Rocad Cup, E5 49:0835 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 25:4526 / 170  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 20:012 / 99  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 76:2335 / 132  
 2dnf  
WYK sprint 4:5812 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 11:4646 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 23:257 / 137  
 223:198 / 160  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 17:2145 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 28:5430 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 13:034 / 180  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 25:0144 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 24:5741 / 176  
 2dnf  
 320:2816 / 264  
 4dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 14:4843 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 30:4650 / 163  
 225:4113 / 204  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 30:3534 / 154  
 228:3028 / 197  
ROCAD Test 28:0045 / 130  
 223:0916 / 166  
Hofwald, Contours, Long dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle dnf  
Mars Sprint 1 14:3437 / 134  
ski o spr midlle 19:354 / 131  
CFEB 2014 jan_6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jan_5 21:544 / 41  
CFEB 2014 jan_4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jan_3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 23:233 / 60  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 25:0812 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 53:2918 / 120  
 249:3010 / 143  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 29:3523 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 14:2528 / 184  
 213:256 / 257  
 3dnf  
The Square, Final dnf  
 2dnf  
The Square, Track 4 14:1310 / 112  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 25:0214 / 117  
 223:331 / 153  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 27:3463 / 173  
 216:0557 / 276  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 40:0139 / 163  
 235:4923 / 224  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 12:3347 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 11:3617 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 34:1138 / 179  
 2dnf  
 325:2611 / 256  
 4dnf  
Hofwald, Long 37:2516 / 116  
sprint test:) 8:5125 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! dnf  
 2dnf  
short3 15:479 / 98  
spint dnf  
Pink competition of death 24:443 / 117  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle216:3510 / 215  
New Year 5 days E4 dnf  
New Year 5 days E3 36:212 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 dnf  
New Year 5 days E1 18:266 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 29:0853 / 143  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 28:5248 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 14:2429 / 185  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 24:591 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 dnf  
fences dnf  
pences 19:599 / 103  
Hofwald, Short 2 15:4334 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 17:219 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 15:2163 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 7:2956 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 28:3156 / 177  
 224:046 / 231  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 49:3717 / 159  
 246:0415 / 247  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 10:4214 / 228  
 2dnf  
 310:3221 / 319  
 410:1010 / 319  
CFEB 13Q_6 32:514 / 52  
CFEB 13Q_5 22:132 / 61  
CFEB 13Q_4 27:024 / 56  
CFEB 13Q_3 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_2 29:432 / 59  
CFEB 13Q_1 24:134 / 99  
smallworld_E3 29:3313 / 165  
smallworld_E2 19:3120 / 213  
 218:4111 / 290  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 45:1118 / 173  
 243:2711 / 252  
 3dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 11:3161 / 207  
 210:4552 / 319  
 3dnf  
smallworld 11:1314 / 226  
 2dnf  
 310:256 / 320  
 410:369 / 320  
cf trfning 2 cool dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 524:4111 / 248  
cf traning 21:4626 / 117  
[ULLA_HAU]Final2dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 20:1137 / 190  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 13P_6 30:342 / 40  
CFEB 13P_5 dnf  
CFEB 13P_4 28:231 / 45  
CFEB 13P_3 dnf  
CFEB 13P_2 21:291 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 26:507 / 77  
ski o orsha long dnf  
ski o orsha 61:3615 / 75  
ski o tomsk dnf  
ski o RB2013 23:1228 / 130  
Alewife Preserve Middle 24:424 / 96  
The Square, Track 3 14:3415 / 107  
ski o middle traning! 36:3052 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 dnf  
 29:473 / 166  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long2dnf  
The Square, Track 1 7:4426 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night214:2931 / 178  
ski o sprint! dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long2dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 84:0727 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 14:38116 / 195  
 2dnf  
 310:2049 / 289  
 4dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking2dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle220:5332 / 236  
Island Sprint 13:205 / 143  
Newburyland 56:444 / 54  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint29:194 / 265  
AWSOME 17:4733 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 26:0055 / 189  
 219:5319 / 276  
 3dnf  
Lavis Buona 14:517 / 178  
Mapgen Middle dnf  
[Long]Santavaara dnf  
AldenoCentre dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:2050 / 290  
 421:2512 / 290  
nignt zemlyanka dnf  
CFEB 13 O_6 dnf  
CFEB 13 O_5 dnf  
CFEB 13 O_4 19:464 / 42  
CFEB 13 O_3 dnf  
CFEB 13 O_2 14:364 / 61  
CFEB 13 O_1 12:4223 / 104  
NB FINAL 43:068 / 35  
NB E6 dnf  
NB E5 dnf  
NB E4 dnf  
NB E3 dnf  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 dnf  
Labyrinthsprint 2 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 4 19:5711 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 23:268 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
The way to x-mas E 1 45:488 / 103  
Ravai Middle dnf  
Ravai dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 45:1918 / 195  
 2dnf  
Labyrinth sprint 1 11:4431 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long dnf  
EKSJO NIGHT 20:263 / 74  
EKSJO 3 26:1425 / 82  
EKSJO 2 29:4028 / 103  
EKSJO 1 dnf  
remade-czech2 25:2119 / 201  
Flat Grid dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 dnf  
FLORESTA TROPICAL dnf  
CFEB 13N_6 35:478 / 48  
CFEB 13N_5 dnf  
CFEB 13N_4 29:285 / 48  
CFEB 13N_3 dnf  
CFEB 13N_2 18:0111 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 20:094 / 93  
easy 10:3151 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 dnf  
tuefelskeller-E2 31:2423 / 134  
tuefelskeller 25:0430 / 190  
esay orantate dnf  
hee 21:1830 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 33:4330 / 159  
 2dnf  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 10:4117 / 150  
 29:1617 / 207  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Halloween! 24:588 / 197  
 2dnf  
Night "sprint" 14:2423 / 145  
remade-czech 21:5022 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
remade SOW-E1 16:4615 / 176  
 2dnf  
Noname reupload2dnf  
 3dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 13:2833 / 188  
easy dnf  
orantate 13:4843 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 13:4127 / 189  
CFEB 13M_6 24:117 / 73  
CFEB 13M_5 dnf  
CFEB 13M_4 25:369 / 60  
CFEB 13M_3 25:224 / 62  
CFEB 13M_2 23:439 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 dnf  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA2dnf  
Ski-O Kazahstan 18:2358 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night dnf  
Vezzano Naran 17:2266 / 204  
cf middle 22:3215 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 37:2528 / 129  
 233:138 / 182  
 3dnf  
 433:169 / 182  
Plitvice 28:5620 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 38:4713 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 21:0256 / 222  
 218:2514 / 322  
CAMORSA 2013 D2 dnf  
CAMORSA 2013 dnf  
paattinen-E3 51:2131 / 133  
paattinen-E2 19:5125 / 182  
 2dnf  
 318:2313 / 239  
 418:1912 / 239  
paattinen-E1 28:1759 / 187  
saauraai-5 23:0420 / 168  
°CFEB 13L_6 30:1316 / 44  
°CFEB 13L_5 33:1618 / 56  
°CFEB 13L_4 21:506 / 58  
°CFEB 13L_3 26:384 / 53  
°CFEB 13L_2 29:478 / 83  
°CFEB 13L_1 27:1817 / 92  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 18:4747 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt dnf  
quicky dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 49:2113 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 25:3515 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final2dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015 26:2830 / 148  
°CFEB 13K_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13K_4 18:157 / 53  
°CFEB 13K_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13K_2 30:489 / 46  
°CFEB 13K_1 dnf  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part22dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 13:5417 / 136  
 213:2210 / 202  
 313:2612 / 202  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 25:4211 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 24:3719 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o2dnf  
Skidstugan[Short] 17:2226 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 29:4274 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking2dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 20:4214 / 152  
[ocad]Noname2dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 46:5047 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 27:0324 / 185  
karta dnf  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 dnf  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 23:5834 / 228  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Alol' race 18:3734 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 28:3199 / 234  
 220:2740 / 320  
 3dnf  
 418:4313 / 320  
test dnf  
  dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 876:2426 / 255  
°CFEB 13J_6 30:4215 / 46  
°CFEB 13J_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13J_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13J_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13J_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13J_1 dnf  
Kålgårn dnf  
 223:4428 / 206  
 3dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 40:3222 / 149  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Canada night middle 19:1018 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 28:4177 / 204  
 2dnf  
Canada 16:0314 / 123  
Siluva middle dnf  
Hugset S dnf  
Colomba middle 12dnf  
 3dnf  
Colomba short 2213:394 / 247  
remake Nort-Skadalen 41:3533 / 147  
 2dnf  
Foppa remade dnf  
 2dnf  
Hugset S dnf  
Tangier 32:1466 / 189  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Crazyisland reremade 20:0741 / 171  
 218:3438 / 209  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 45:4642 / 125  
 2dnf  
dalen 3º dnf  
dalen 2º 21:105 / 66  
dalen first dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 20:2320 / 168  
 2dnf  
GrandForet 30:2639 / 154  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 527:2810 / 202  
Middle dist. 29:2415 / 102  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 30:1239 / 110  
GrandForet 25:4622 / 150  
Siluva - short. 17:098 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 19:1734 / 170  
 221:3072 / 225  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 16:5429 / 143  
middle test course 25:2331 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 18:0428 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Forest Sprint 12:4929 / 161  
 211:301 / 205  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 21:2041 / 144  
 220:2718 / 168  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 33:3137 / 160  
 232:2311 / 212  
BR corrego urubu 21:2617 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 2 dnf  
BR corrego urubu 17:0725 / 119  
Gruvriset 17:0436 / 181  
 2dnf  
 312:094 / 238  
 411:452 / 238  
 5dnf  
BRASIL TEST... 7:3637 / 108  
Falu Lasarett 27:1438 / 143  
 219:007 / 187  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 817:564 / 187  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 44:5517 / 98  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 dnf  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 dnf  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 11:378 / 101  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 dnf  
test 15:3245 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 13:5630 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day32dnf  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 18:493 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 27:336 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 18:2111 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 16:5251 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2217:1835 / 202  
Falu Gruva 13:3597 / 196  
 2dnf  
 39:4146 / 300  
 49:0124 / 300  
 5dnf  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 20:5125 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane2dnf  
 321:5270 / 203  
CASTLE2 GS2013 25:4618 / 97  
CASTLE1 GS2013 15:0613 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 32:2833 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 16:4623 / 233  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Atlantis 18:4535 / 168  
Arco 21:0468 / 185  
 2dnf  
 317:3128 / 261  
 416:015 / 261  
 5dnf  
 615:361 / 261  
 7dnf  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 23:3247 / 182  
 222:0936 / 250  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:2119 / 217  
 27:1822 / 339  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 21:0679 / 212  
 216:3834 / 295  
 3dnf  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 56:1733 / 155  
 2dnf  
 349:4517 / 199  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance dnf  
 220:5037 / 303  
 320:1825 / 303  
 4dnf  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 43:1637 / 167  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 47:3942 / 207  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 530:0149 / 344  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 18:0065 / 257  
 216:0271 / 375  
 3dnf  
 414:2738 / 375  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 25:5541 / 213  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Castle Sprint dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_1 dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2dnf  
Parco di Gocciadoro dnf  
 221:4448 / 297  
Canada(Israel) middle. dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 7 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 6 dnf  
 2dnf  
Citta di Ala 20:5124 / 200  
 220:4247 / 300  
[WOC2013] Training 5 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 4 18:2034 / 191  
 218:4750 / 261  
[WOC2013] Training 3 15:1830 / 207  
 2dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 2 20:3127 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Aldeno2dnf  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance243:3026 / 206  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5226:1354 / 201  
 3dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4214:4231 / 254  
Lewes Lake 5-days E32dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E22dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E12dnf  
Wellington College219:47109 / 406  
[OLBerget] Night Middle2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle229:4348 / 172  
  18:0628 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 35:5147 / 102  
 2dnf  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 24:5546 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 24:5141 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 18:3546 / 187  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 25:4439 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 14:0925 / 172  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long 40:3831 / 131  
Wollas Bald dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 19:2763 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 44:5442 / 105  
 2dnf  
[OLBerget] Middle 31:5847 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance dnf  
 275:2746 / 155  
Jukola2011 - Long 40:4217 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance dnf  
 224:5655 / 179  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 22:0340 / 176  
 224:0067 / 219  
Jukola2011 - Middle 26:5755 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 26:3917 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long 51:0843 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 24:0233 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 21:2647 / 154  
PasturSprint 24:0916 / 81  
  22:2234 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 40:219 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:1326 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 20:4073 / 199  
 218:0937 / 253  
 3dnf  
Jukola2011 Middle 24:4834 / 192  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 17:2752 / 123  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 14:2032 / 152  
 2dnf  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 61:3829 / 99  
AKTATORPET 31:3212 / 55  
AKTATORPET 0 dnf  
ATIAMUH 1 (2) dnf  
ATIAMUH 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta final2dnf  
 3dnf  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 40:3453 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 20:2241 / 168  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13F_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13F_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13F_4 26:147 / 43  
°CFEB 13F_3 21:057 / 46  
°CFEB 13F_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13F_1 25:258 / 67  
SR O Meeting 13 23:2310 / 51  
PasturCity 24:4547 / 149  
SR O Meeting 12 15:1910 / 61  
SR O Meeting 11 dnf  
SR O Meeting 10 32:2015 / 55  
SR O Meeting 9 dnf  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. dnf  
Rudininku poligonas Short dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta short2dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue25:2921 / 214  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 17:2620 / 134  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] dnf  
 222:1328 / 205  
Rudininku poligonas 19:5840 / 131  
SR O Meeting 8 26:069 / 74  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 67:0737 / 97  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:0848 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog dnf  
 28:1913 / 181  
SR O Meeting 7 22:159 / 73  
SR O Meeting 6 24:1512 / 62  
  23:5514 / 84  
SR O Meeting 5 dnf  
SR O Meeting 4 dnf  
SR O Meeting 3 dnf  
SR O Meeiting 2 dnf  
SR O Meeting 1 dnf  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 20:2320 / 127  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 22:2227 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] dnf  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 19:4817 / 194  
 2dnf  
.. 10:0812 / 66  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 23:2315 / 167  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 22:0045 / 151  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 26:2731 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 14:0916 / 186  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 13:5730 / 151  
long sprint. dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 42:3519 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD]Test211:0553 / 182  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 26:2743 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 29:4424 / 179  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
°CFEB 13E_6 23:337 / 41  
°CFEB 13E_5 20:279 / 44  
°CFEB 13E_1 dnf  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 14:0628 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 27:1934 / 131  
East Rehobothtown River dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] dnf  
 2dnf  
 318:2649 / 241  
[OCAD]Jurock Park dnf  
[OCAD]No name yet... 21:0134 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon dnf  
 238:5256 / 196  
GrandForet Part3 34:5838 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night dnf  
Miskiniskes NC 19:3621 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 34:1457 / 124  
GrandForet 30:2442 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 10:4214 / 125  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 16:1054 / 208  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 17:0812 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long dnf  
 2dnf  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 35:2557 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 50:4340 / 144  
 2dnf  
GS2013 CHARLIE dnf  
GSmap2013 BRAVO dnf  
GSmap2013 ALFA dnf  
°CFEB 13D_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13D_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13D_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13D_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13D_2 22:181 / 61  
°CFEB 13D_1 dnf  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 10:4629 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short2dnf  
 311:2220 / 260  
 4dnf  
park sprint 30:513 / 66  
(OCAD) Park sprint. dnf  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 29:5226 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 22:2525 / 109  
Vezzano Naran SC dnf  
GSMN2013BRAVO 30:092 / 56  
GSMN2013ALFA 14:527 / 76  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 11:5718 / 143  
GSRP2013P3 22:429 / 69  
GSRP2013P2 dnf  
GSRP2013P1 22:3617 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 26:2234 / 154  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long dnf  
GSRP2013TEST dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 27:4637 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 13:2940 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 14:3750 / 194  
 215:3496 / 280  
Vezzano Naran C 23:0337 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint dnf  
Vezzano Naran dnf  
 215:0144 / 233  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 49:1724 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 29:0638 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 14:2494 / 198  
 211:4251 / 264  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 37:4825 / 81  
°CFEB 13C_3b dnf  
°CFEB 13C_2b dnf  
°CFEB 13C_1b 22:044 / 39  
°CFEB 13C_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13C_5 dnf  
  dnf  
°CFEB 13C_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13C_2 dnf  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13C_1 27:0025 / 65  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 44:3533 / 145  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bordasee, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Rand: Walkerburg 14:5632 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 9:1030 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night dnf  
 2dnf  
Japan long dnf  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 36:5968 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bordasee, Short 2 20:1357 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 19:0210 / 147  
 219:0312 / 174  
2-days sprint 1 12:4027 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 26:0432 / 125  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Just a test212:4274 / 186  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 15:496 / 112  
[OCAD] BAli - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 19:3243 / 180  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Paparata dnf  
Blumau, Short 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 316:2417 / 234  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 19:1261 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 21:3530 / 185  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 28:5257 / 204  
 2dnf  
 324:5721 / 273  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo2dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken short 22dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1212:2238 / 221  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 23:0444 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint-Cup Final dnf  
Sprint-cup E4 10:3226 / 91  
Sprint-cup E3 dnf  
Sprint-cup E2 5:1045 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 12:3644 / 151  
Japan Long nigth dnf  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Dallapet Short Middle 27:0458 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 11:1485 / 142  
 29:0860 / 173  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 524:5050 / 292  
Dallapet Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint dnf  
°CFEB 13B_3 28:1614 / 57  
°CFEB 13B_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13B_1 dnf  
°CFEB 13B_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13B_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13B_4 30:1221 / 76  
 2dnf  
Lago Santo middle2 21:3019 / 107  
 2dnf  
Lago Santo Middle dnf  
Lago Santo Short2 9:2642 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 12:3361 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 31:2116 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lago Santo dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 17:0872 / 205  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 dnf  
 232:3344 / 233  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 79:4058 / 154  
 263:5526 / 205  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Blumau, Short 2 23:4048 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 17:5646 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 23:4626 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 13:2464 / 183  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]finnbo night2dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo short2dnf  
Pipposprint 18:3954 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 18:3919 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 17:251 / 193  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 28:4736 / 186  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
LABY.land 2 dnf  
LABY.land Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 26:4128 / 213  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Volcano Land 17:0210 / 168  
 2dnf  
 316:423 / 203  
 416:291 / 203  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 18:1135 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 dnf  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 dnf  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 19:4619 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE dnf  
 2dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 76:4662 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base dnf  
ANAPA RACE 21:0611 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 28:2126 / 134  
 227:5629 / 162  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 26:4655 / 164  
 2dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night dnf  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night 42:448 / 58  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint dnf  
 212:5720 / 252  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken long2dnf  
 3dnf  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
 2dnf  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino dnf  
GSmap22013 dnf  
  21:5735 / 69  
GSmap12013 15:4518 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_4 dnf  
one leg wonder mtbo dnf  
MTB_O Castelnovo dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2 14:3014 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 25:4051 / 100  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13A_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_1 dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
 217:3319 / 227  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 9:0256 / 147  
 28:3043 / 181  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Bergshamra sprint 12:0951 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City2dnf  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 18:1746 / 166  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Did you say Houses? dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 14:0833 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city dnf  
[OCAD]HOUSES!!2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 14:2717 / 105  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E4 Long 61:025 / 35  
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint dnf  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E2 Middle dnf  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
Blumau, Short 25:3957 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint2dnf  
Houses and Water dnf  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle2dnf  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 2 dnf  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 17:4963 / 172  
 216:4559 / 215  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 14:0460 / 164  
 213:4663 / 200  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest)2dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 18:1139 / 158  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
short civezzano 28:1724 / 114  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final dnf  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 25:0885 / 148  
 2dnf  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E3 Night dnf  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle dnf  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle dnf  
Geri vakarai SE dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 34:0864 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Geri Vakarai East 20:3416 / 144  
 2dnf  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 4:3213 / 116  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 2:5817 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 36:2251 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 20:1256 / 214  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 39:3083 / 140  
 227:5638 / 164  
 3dnf  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 15:1347 / 149  
 212:3617 / 185  
 3dnf  
 411:457 / 185  
 5dnf  
 611:436 / 185  
 711:384 / 185  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 14:0136 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 29:2463 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long 45:295 / 51  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 19:5141 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena dnf  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 15:4032 / 175  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 513:4215 / 234  
EOC short2dnf  
lugnet2dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 31:2443 / 106  
 2dnf  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle dnf  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 13:3514 / 96  
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night 35:076 / 54  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 39:1938 / 144  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 437:0627 / 173  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 23:3372 / 167  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 25:4043 / 109  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long dnf  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle dnf  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 22:0837 / 99  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 11:2955 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle dnf  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 26:2162 / 175  
 224:2550 / 202  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 17:5665 / 208  
 216:0037 / 274  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 dnf  
 224:1247 / 173  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 14:1379 / 197  
 212:1171 / 246  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
K 23:0922 / 83  
 2dnf  
Corridor dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 22:4033 / 121  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 33:5859 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 46:0648 / 105  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 40:5727 / 108  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 322:1137 / 200  
 420:3525 / 200  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long dnf  
 2dnf  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 17:0363 / 196  
 213:5066 / 256  
 311:0330 / 256  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 31:2947 / 108  
 228:2322 / 126  
 3dnf  
 426:339 / 126  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle dnf  
barcelonne sprint(2) dnf  
 29:2722 / 146  
 39:2824 / 146  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Grande Foret dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 42:2639 / 86  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 36:0331 / 100  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 21:4847 / 154  
 220:1126 / 177  
 320:1427 / 177  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 16:1946 / 180  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 512:2220 / 271  
 611:459 / 271  
 712:0116 / 271  
 812:0116 / 271  
 911:295 / 271  
 1011:153 / 271  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 17dnf  
 18dnf  
 19dnf  
 20dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 23:2535 / 124  
 218:5913 / 145  
 317:589 / 145  
 4dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 34:3452 / 116  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 30:2745 / 118  
 2dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 17:3244 / 118  
 213:5531 / 180  
 312:4719 / 180  
 412:4316 / 180  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 1212:3515 / 180  
 1312:1813 / 180  
 14dnf  
 1512:1312 / 180  
 16dnf  
 1712:019 / 180  
 18dnf  
 19dnf  
 2011:536 / 180  
 2112:019 / 180  
 2211:482 / 180  
 23dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 19:2153 / 128  
 2dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 39:1837 / 96  
 2dnf  
barcelonne middle dnf  
 227:3438 / 100  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 18:3077 / 167  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 510:3019 / 247  
 610:5424 / 247  
 710:2718 / 247  
 89:5515 / 247  
 99:308 / 247  
 109:213 / 247  
 119:297 / 247  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 17dnf  
 189:4110 / 247  
 19dnf  
 20dnf  
 21dnf  
 229:369 / 247  
 23dnf  
Geri vakari NE dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Karpheda, Sprint 19:4487 / 163  
 215:5241 / 193  
 315:3432 / 193  
 4dnf  
 514:2913 / 193  
 615:0520 / 193  
 7dnf  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 20:3396 / 190  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 dnf  
 216:4875 / 199  
 3dnf  
Grande Forret dnf  
 2dnf  
Noule Sprint dnf  
Herbouilly 7:4329 / 191  
 27:4273 / 294  
 37:2961 / 294  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 87:2051 / 294  
 9dnf  
 107:0629 / 294  
 117:0428 / 294  
 12dnf  
 137:0121 / 294  
 147:0018 / 294  
 157:0121 / 294  
 166:5511 / 294  
 176:5410 / 294  
 18dnf  
 196:504 / 294  
 206:471 / 294  
 216:471 / 294  
 226:526 / 294  
 236:493 / 294  
 247:1748 / 294  
Calbay 2-Days E2 dnf  
Calbay 2-Days E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 33:1557 / 173  
herbouilly north 20:3851 / 121  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 29:29117 / 211  
 221:5941 / 250  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 12:3637 / 205  
 2dnf  
Les étroitures-Middle 24:5051 / 160  
 2dnf  
Geri Vakarai SW 26:0032 / 101  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 30:0963 / 196  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Schöckel, Middle dnf  
 225:5178 / 217  
 3dnf  
 422:4643 / 217  
 5dnf  
Arco 35:3744 / 167  
 2dnf  
 326:2530 / 271  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1024:1315 / 271  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 17dnf  
 18dnf  
 19dnf  
 20dnf  
 2124:4317 / 271  
 2223:3212 / 271  
 23dnf  
 24dnf  
 25dnf  
 26dnf  
 27dnf  
 28dnf  
 29dnf  
 30dnf  
 31dnf  
 32dnf  
 33dnf  
 34dnf  
 3523:3011 / 271  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
 2dnf  
Venice Holey-Shit dnf  
 2dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 42:0686 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 33:3065 / 109  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)SPRINT 12:0764 / 89  
 28:4616 / 124  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Nittedal sprint 23:4541 / 109  
 2dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 dnf  
 241:3739 / 109  
cheteau_de_montlosier dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 dnf  
sekotsuji 43:2742 / 84  
 2dnf  
les étroitures-Sprint dnf  
 211:0474 / 222  
Klyftamon-Long dnf  
 2dnf  
O-Ringen E2 Middle dnf  
O-ringen E1 Long dnf  
Water Course E1 Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 458:297 / 75  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Klyftamon-Middle dnf  
les étroitures 2 17:23107 / 155  
 212:0672 / 188  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 34:4569 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 48:5583 / 128  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Desert Cup E2/7 19:3856 / 93  
les étroitures dnf  
 2dnf  
Lärkeskog-Long dnf  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 18:2064 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 14:0070 / 117  
 2dnf  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) dnf  
 2dnf  
Corridor Venice dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 449:4427 / 107  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) dnf  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) dnf  
 2dnf  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Passo Coe dnf  
 2dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 11:3895 / 185  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Nittedal beginner dnf  
 22:2223 / 197  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 52:2653 / 197  
 62:3185 / 197  
Speed Run 20:2849 / 110  
 219:5126 / 129  
 319:5531 / 129  
 419:5126 / 129  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 36:5278 / 144  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 28:1260 / 131  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 29:2676 / 161  
 225:5355 / 186  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 5:0197 / 204  
 24:4271 / 265  
 34:3954 / 265  
 44:3954 / 265  
 5dnf  
 64:3221 / 265  
 7dnf  
 84:3117 / 265  
 94:4271 / 265  
 10dnf  
 114:264 / 265  
 124:3849 / 265  
 13dnf  
 144:3221 / 265  
 15dnf  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 26:25119 / 202  
 2dnf  
Schöckl contours, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 451:1249 / 126  
[OCAD]Olstorp 29:1593 / 133  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Omholt short dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor dnf  
(OCAD) WOC_05 dnf  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
Vorab - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Vorab 22:5380 / 186  
 2dnf  
Kunming Sprint dnf  
 215:2158 / 147  
 312:0744 / 147  
 410:3835 / 147  
 5dnf  
  dnf  
Brindisi Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 327:1857 / 147  
 423:3136 / 147  
 5dnf  
Sinte Mette Sprint 21:5857 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 10:404 / 203  
 2dnf  
herbouilly nord sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 315:4417 / 152  
Bare rock short 17:114 / 137  
 2dnf  
 317:1410 / 173  
[OCAD]Olstorp dnf  
[OCAD]Torshaug 37:0391 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 42:4086 / 159  
 2dnf  
Sørli4 dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:3752 / 157  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 728:0431 / 157  
 826:3616 / 157  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 30:1548 / 149  
Happy New Year! dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 dnf  
Sørli dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vika, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 28:43111 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle dnf  
 248:5591 / 208  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario dnf  
 2dnf  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 16:0048 / 227  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 615:0090 / 440  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 1312:008 / 440  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 1711:596 / 440  
 18dnf  
 19dnf  
 20dnf  
 21dnf  
 2211:596 / 440  
Nya Varvet, Middle dnf  
 226:4360 / 201  
 3dnf  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, long dnf  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long dnf  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 341:23177 / 374  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[OCAD]Contour-O dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 dnf  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo dnf  
 238:24146 / 203  
Nya Varvet, Short 30:39126 / 211  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 39:32132 / 182  
Scolty, Middle distance dnf  
 240:52113 / 190  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Scolty, Short Track 28:48169 / 210  
 219:42155 / 241  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 dnf  
 259:1498 / 139  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 dnf  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships dnf  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 35:51133 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle2dnf  
 328:5882 / 200  
Geri vakarai - north2dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E112dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Middle 22dnf  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10225:57182 / 295  
 319:5886 / 295  
[OCAD]Middle231:2198 / 199  
Under 10?2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint2dnf  
 313:3486 / 300  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal2dnf  
Test2dnf  
Alpine Middle 22dnf  
Ski- Tomsk2dnf  
[Marathon] 12dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.