Catching Features



CARICOM DBS Huli

Country:CARICOM
Club:DödenBakomStyret
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:339
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 58:2840 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 14:4528 / 132  
 2dnf  
Söderskogen middle 29:0941 / 133  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 16:1959 / 151  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 32:4755 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 18:4858 / 169  
Rocad #3 32:3515 / 95  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Rocad #1 24:4826 / 143  
Teisko n2 middle 50:1476 / 111  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 23:3652 / 177  
Little Alewifetown - Short 30:4740 / 110  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 27:4078 / 154  
Halseboda|Middle 37:5456 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 19:1729 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 32:00125 / 197  
Lehtola CF12dnf  
[Ocad] Federbach 24:5717 / 107  
Canada Israel Short 17:1023 / 128  
Maze Event 15:2326 / 86  
 213:238 / 122  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 36:2030 / 110  
Paper mill sprint 27:5628 / 95  
 223:535 / 123  
Styrian Short Track 5 25:0432 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 4 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 3 17:2744 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 20:0832 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 24:3141 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 22:5572 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 dnf  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 17:1035 / 105  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 54:1151 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 19:5954 / 134  
 2dnf  
 316:199 / 169  
Kivijärvi Sprint 24:0971 / 163  
 218:0911 / 201  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 75:0458 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 39:3647 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  41:5739 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 11:2744 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E6 32:4123 / 45  
CFEB 2015 oct E5 32:4218 / 42  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 25:0929 / 74  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 37:0017 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 dnf  
KRIM.NASH! 12:3114 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 83:4868 / 148  
Oilrun 32:5012 / 70  
Kangaskylä Sprint 18:5040 / 129  
Kalce | Night-picking 38:5740 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 23:1668 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking 23:0837 / 84  
Finland 1middle 14:1726 / 94  
 2dnf  
Trondheim sprint 3 18:1347 / 153  
 213:528 / 215  
SwimORdie 30:0411 / 79  
Fast and furious!! 14:1618 / 141  
 2dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 25:3356 / 145  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 29:0859 / 153  
Short forest course 23:3937 / 79  
 219:351 / 100  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 32:1439 / 95  
TEST dnf  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 21:5416 / 144  
 221:4521 / 192  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 52:5550 / 115  
Torebrate South Night 46:4732 / 105  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 20:2572 / 157  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night 18:2719 / 54  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 22:0222 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 30:5950 / 131  
Woman- It's all about the hair 26:0117 / 51  
Women, is it that easy? 16:044 / 24  
 2dnf  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 22:379 / 95  
Torebrate South Long 67:1538 / 105  
dude sprint 11:0921 / 61  
 2dnf  
 39:347 / 77  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 18:2636 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 16:4412 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 18:0021 / 109  
Kings Hill Middle Distance 45:1516 / 62  
City Sprint 2 40:0251 / 116  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 17:5046 / 76  
 215:2628 / 98  
Torebrate South Middle2 48:3451 / 137  
City Sprint 36:3061 / 138  
Middle 30:174 / 55  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 20:5566 / 148  
Stockhill Middle dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 27:5678 / 162  
Fell Heights 6:1439 / 73  
 25:2323 / 97  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 16:237 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 51:1751 / 123  
middle 6:006 / 89  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 40:3515 / 70  
Buchwald, Middle - Night dnf  
Buchwald, Middle 31:2842 / 131  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 49:0758 / 89  
Torebrate West Middle2 41:2950 / 130  
Torebrate West Middle 46:2379 / 168  
Hollistonwood 13:5320 / 81  
old fox hill 14:1333 / 58  
Maria Trost, Short 16:1554 / 161  
Kjölen E1 dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 31:5944 / 155  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 31:2861 / 165  
middle sprint 14:2125 / 77  
Kaleva church sprint 18:2754 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle dnf  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 23:1174 / 189  
 218:0837 / 264  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 150:3837 / 142  
Random Map.. 24:4014 / 57  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 57:4751 / 125  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 72:4894 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 19:1642 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Torrberget 2 25:0041 / 90  
Torrberget 1 25:3014 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
 218:3015 / 185  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance dnf  
Chateau Sprint 3 25:3931 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 19:5229 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 20:5539 / 142  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 28:5833 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 62:3325 / 101  
Madness 36:149 / 78  
 2dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö 22:0226 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 26:5773 / 111  
 211:4613 / 143  
kayak-o 7:5945 / 94  
vtt-o 11:3220 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  18:4257 / 112  
Braintree Wood 2 16:1528 / 53  
 214:1921 / 61  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 75:0244 / 109  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 17:2765 / 119  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 19:3947 / 86  
 214:0736 / 111  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 14:2125 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland dnf  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
 236:0536 / 158  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 36:5250 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 23:1924 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 16:5657 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 36:1640 / 98  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 26:4750 / 96  
A try map 28:3221 / 55  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 28:0968 / 133  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 17:0188 / 139  
Paattinen-night 30:3553 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 36:5339 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 19:0327 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 19:4234 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle dnf  
Ski-O dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 28:1839 / 101  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint dnf  
Badlands Night Sprint dnf  
Badlands Bitches dnf  
Suoluopa (OCAD) dnf  
Paattinen - middle2 dnf  
Paattinen - middle 32:5448 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 20:3350 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 14:2453 / 114  
Borsvattan Middle dnf  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 23:4744 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  47:4642 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 37:0248 / 124  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 dnf  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 21:5756 / 132  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 22:0934 / 97  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 46:3651 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night dnf  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle2dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
middle  dnf  
 213:3022 / 77  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 20:4667 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 14:5544 / 181  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 64:2477 / 153  
Hemossen - middle 38:4393 / 189  
The Awesome Skiing Map 30:237 / 66  
Awesome Skiing Map dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 51:2673 / 139  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 37:0870 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 71:2561 / 129  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 20:4864 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 16:0721 / 213  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 17:5753 / 169  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 26:2455 / 169  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 27:04108 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E9 28:0765 / 139  
Mohed middle 40:3864 / 108  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 32:4881 / 177  
smallworld_E3 32:0444 / 165  
smallworld_E2 26:2392 / 213  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 30:54100 / 170  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 26:3692 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 41:07114 / 160  
 234:5986 / 212  
BRASIL TEST... 8:1952 / 108  
test 16:0460 / 119  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 24:0889 / 175  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 29:51131 / 233  
 2dnf  
Atlantis 21:5481 / 168  
Arco dnf  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 29:3497 / 182  
 222:5950 / 250  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 10:12133 / 217  
 2dnf  
 37:55103 / 339  
 47:3979 / 339  
 57:145 / 339  
 67:1618 / 339  
 77:121 / 339  
 8dnf  
 97:121 / 339  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 19:1260 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 64:1264 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 41:28145 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 59:4892 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 62:0983 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 43:2265 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 20:3990 / 257  
Castle Sprint 18:0662 / 168  
°CFEB 13I_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 18:0957 / 152  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 39:21106 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle dnf  
SR O Meeting 5 22:1936 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 19:1834 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 20:4733 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 29:2539 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 20:3240 / 132  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 60:5373 / 151  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 22:0790 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 14:5738 / 151  
[OCAD]Test dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 20:3759 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 35:1053 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 35:5665 / 131  
 2dnf  
 321:1343 / 165  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 24:1559 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon dnf  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 14:3648 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 dnf  
GrandForet 42:5296 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 59:4135 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 27:20107 / 208  
 215:2854 / 266  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 13:1057 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle dnf  
GS2013 CHARLIE dnf  
GSmap2013 BRAVO 34:5333 / 88  
GSmap2013 ALFA 15:3733 / 137  
°CFEB 13D_2 34:0731 / 61  
°CFEB 13D_1 dnf  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 12:4650 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short dnf  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 17:0213 / 214  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 32:38119 / 175  
[OCAD]BAli 11:4790 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 27:2796 / 157  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Storico 3 21:1287 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Pipposprint 21:27104 / 204  
Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage dnf  
sekotsuji 35:3224 / 84  
Water Course E1 Middle 55:181 / 59  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 24:08112 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 43:3671 / 128  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 11:4997 / 185  
Vorab dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 22:43102 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 34:4178 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 37:5385 / 149  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 28:38110 / 177  
Nya Varvet, Middle 30:3973 / 168  

All races shown. View recent races.