Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 12:48 | 8 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 24:54 | 11 / 135 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | dnf | | | |
6k (Random) | | 54:03 | 13 / 94 |
| |
Random Long | | 39:41 | 6 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
2.2k (Random) | | 17:49 | 4 / 157 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 6:45 | 26 / 228 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | 2 | 15:31 | 70 / 238 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Manchester | | 37:08 | 5 / 94 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 18:10 | 19 / 173 |
| |
Maki A | | dnf | | | |
Sprint (random) | | 13:12 | 29 / 177 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church Park O | | 11:16 | 28 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 29:16 | 68 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Quincy long | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | 22:25 | 3 / 142 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 14:56 | 20 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 20:17 | 60 / 147 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Chestnut Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 14:37 | 8 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | 23:30 | 16 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 18:36 | 27 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 11:13 | 8 / 278 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 17:21 | 17 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 13:23 | 45 / 192 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 18:05 | 11 / 251 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 25:34 | 9 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 21:03 | 33 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 24:00 | 40 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kendall | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | dnf | | | |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 18:18 | 13 / 167 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | 17:19 | 3 / 118 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 15:00 | 8 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | 28:57 | 4 / 102 |
| |
Englewood 3-3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Englewood 3-2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Englewood 3-1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 32:12 | 14 / 161 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 9:21 | 22 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 17:44 | 5 / 119 |
| |
Sky city E | | 17:02 | 3 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 22:42 | 30 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 19:20 | 15 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 24:45 | 4 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 17:34 | 13 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | dnf | | | |
CF Long | | dnf | | | |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 10:58 | 4 / 147 |
| |
F-rocad | | 17:23 | 1 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 14:51 | 6 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | dnf | | | |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 20:19 | 8 / 181 |
| |
Bokskoen | | 15:00 | 13 / 129 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
MROCAD 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
MROCAD 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 20:06 | 27 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 14:22 | 71 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 16:25 | 15 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 14:03 | 21 / 331 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 29:06 | 5 / 161 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | 12:54 | 21 / 108 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 14:50 | 6 / 213 |
| |
--[ROCAD]-- | | 32:41 | 4 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 23:25 | 28 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 6:59 | 8 / 147 |
| |
Walpole Land | 2 | dnf | | | |
Snapphanefejden | | 12:16 | 6 / 235 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 12:38 | 50 / 221 |
| |
MicrO | | 2:33 | 10 / 141 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | 29:02 | 10 / 148 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Xtreme Rocad | 2 | dnf | | | |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | 14:00 | 19 / 100 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 32:21 | 19 / 190 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 32:28 | 9 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | | dnf | | | |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:26 | 6 / 179 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 24:21 | 2 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Muddenholt | | 14:57 | 2 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 25:50 | 14 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 20:47 | 7 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 19:57 | 23 / 141 |
| |
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 30:09 | 1 / 69 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | dnf | | | |
X3MLØYPA | | 6:25 | 35 / 143 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | 19:15 | 1 / 143 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 4:37 | 9 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 26:42 | 21 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 14:44 | 36 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 16:36 | 10 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 25:23 | 14 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | 23:57 | 5 / 303 |
| |
S3D Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 3 - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | | 13:14 | 12 / 126 |
| |
NAM | | 22:43 | 1 / 107 |
| |
S3D Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fenwoodford Lake | | 19:09 | 6 / 90 |
| |
NAS | | 12:46 | 3 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 12:23 | 1 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 27:15 | 10 / 193 |
| |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | 36:23 | 34 / 141 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp | | 24:37 | 29 / 236 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 21:29 | 12 / 193 |
| |
Januari Cup | | 22:34 | 8 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD-winter training | | 22:38 | 13 / 83 |
| |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 14:39 | 40 / 132 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | dnf | | | |
Four Seasons - Spring | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 13:27 | 20 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 21:48 | 5 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 12:47 | 3 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | 15:47 | 21 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 9:11 | 94 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | | 40:15 | 10 / 108 |
| |
The Boston Classic | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | 16:50 | 5 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 24:39 | 46 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle distanse DM | | 26:19 | 3 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 28:17 | 7 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 21:52 | 22 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 18:41 | 64 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket | | 25:25 | 1 / 102 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 15:44 | 10 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | 20:59 | 14 / 109 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | 14:54 | 14 / 133 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 15:53 | 13 / 163 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Long | | 54:56 | 5 / 47 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle | | 31:27 | 11 / 78 |
| |
Chestnut Midlle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 11:24 | 2 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 11:54 | 15 / 236 |
| |
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering | | 24:45 | 9 / 94 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 21:02 | 14 / 200 |
| |
Garden_0 2 | | 1:05 | 55 / 128 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | 9:53 | 3 / 148 |
| |
Fences | | 10:20 | 20 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 8:21 | 33 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | dnf | | | |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 60 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Another winter-o... | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 59 | 2 | dnf | | | |
blabla | | 23:39 | 26 / 134 |
| |
5R - Edina | | dnf | | | |
5R - Watertownborough | | 35:32 | 11 / 76 |
| |
5R - Charlesford | | dnf | | | |
5R - Quincytown | | 24:33 | 15 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 26:51 | 9 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 11:05 | 5 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 21:38 | 8 / 202 |
| |
Down hill SkiO | 2 | dnf | | | |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 17:28 | 4 / 284 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | 19:49 | 6 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
HS 58 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 20:27 | 58 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 8:14 | 40 / 125 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 57 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 56 | 2 | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 20:03 | 23 / 162 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | 59:37 | 14 / 103 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 32:16 | 23 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | 37:47 | 15 / 109 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | 35:56 | 2 / 119 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 26:49 | 3 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 16:05 | 5 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 14:19 | 33 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 13:21 | 15 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | dnf | | | |
South cup. day 3 | | 16:18 | 4 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 18:27 | 4 / 168 |
| |
| | 12:54 | 15 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 24:45 | 5 / 230 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 20:59 | 45 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 11:40 | 9 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 44:06 | 44 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | 21:38 | 16 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 23:33 | 16 / 273 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | 2 | dnf | | | |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | 2 | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 12:13 | 17 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 12:49 | 72 / 343 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | 28:39 | 18 / 119 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 6:05 | 16 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 | | 35:08 | 8 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 10:19 | 3 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 29:20 | 22 / 163 |
| |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | | dnf | | | |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 13:08 | 19 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)SinteMette | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | | 22:51 | 5 / 100 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 24:28 | 5 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | 22:38 | 9 / 109 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 23:40 | 11 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT | | 33:45 | 7 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 28:24 | 45 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 20:40 | 38 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 17:09 | 60 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 19:13 | 25 / 137 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 12:36 | 4 / 192 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 17:36 | 22 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 16:11 | 3 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 11:58 | 1 / 242 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 23:43 | 10 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 19:40 | 22 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 12:21 | 20 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 22:25 | 7 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 18:00 | 87 / 239 |
| |
Luvebo east | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | dnf | | | |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 22:18 | 46 / 181 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 20:45 | 4 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 18:48 | 28 / 166 |
| |
go swimming | | 3:56 | 161 / 187 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 2:59 | 29 / 154 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 21:15 | 69 / 163 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | 23:30 | 16 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | dnf | | | |
Maze 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 27:56 | 64 / 161 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | 18:01 | 6 / 152 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 31:34 | 10 / 198 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | 2 | dnf | | | |
vest day1 | | 11:27 | 1 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 17:14 | 50 / 175 |
| |
Fantasy! | | dnf | | | |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | dnf | | | |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 5:53 | 29 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 17:57 | 14 / 175 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 22:41 | 79 / 166 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
eastern down | | dnf | | | |
swedish wood? | | 12:44 | 45 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 24:51 | 21 / 127 |
| |
Night forest sprint | | 12:38 | 8 / 120 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 23:50 | 17 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | 39:14 | 31 / 80 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | 14:06 | 21 / 119 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 19:03 | 6 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 12:06 | 17 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | 19:52 | 23 / 150 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Humble | | 10:50 | 1 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 17:39 | 12 / 90 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | 24:39 | 18 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 16:05 | 3 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 16:26 | 23 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 13:14 | 32 / 137 |
| |
Miners-O | | dnf | | | |
Contour-O | | 21:03 | 36 / 129 |
| |
Hohgant | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 18:45 | 44 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 12:50 | 24 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 19:08 | 53 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 38:18 | 12 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | 56:05 | 22 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | dnf | | | |
Flopping Fish Lake | | dnf | | | |
Pain | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 21:41 | 52 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 42:01 | 102 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 33:53 | 5 / 207 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 20:11 | 55 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 14:05 | 23 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 16:41 | 20 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 16:15 | 47 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 16:55 | 81 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 23:07 | 21 / 252 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Night | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 13:23 | 4 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 26:03 | 8 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | dnf | | | |
mappa di silvio | | 13:54 | 41 / 122 |
| |
ROCAD 4-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oeschinen | | 15:29 | 27 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 15:49 | 30 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 14:35 | 17 / 149 |
| |
| | 13:33 | 1 / 155 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 21:22 | 46 / 207 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | | 41:44 | 29 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | 24:41 | 29 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 13:26 | 19 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 12:00 | 5 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Tranum | | 18:47 | 50 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | 31:27 | 23 / 113 |
| |
Half real-half fantasy | | 22:24 | 32 / 101 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 19:00 | 10 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | dnf | | | |
Super Quick Sprint | | 3:12 | 67 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 2:02 | 132 / 484 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 1:59 | 95 / 484 |
| |
| 5 | 2:03 | 142 / 484 |
| |
| 6 | 2:01 | 119 / 484 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
INn?~..... Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 28:20 | 20 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 | | 34:41 | 9 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 15:21 | 13 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 12:03 | 22 / 192 |
| |
Tuchkovo Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo | 2 | dnf | | | |
Grigorchikovo | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 16:50 | 11 / 107 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 12:04 | 35 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | dnf | | | |
2nd stage | | 19:14 | 3 / 75 |
| |
Quick Sprint | 2 | 19:21 | 8 / 163 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | dnf | | | |
small bit of mountain map. | | 14:30 | 9 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 27:49 | 23 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | dnf | | | |
Winchesterfield 1 | | dnf | | | |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 23:40 | 43 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 25:49 | 8 / 163 |
| |
Zhukovo day2 | | 23:23 | 35 / 95 |
| |
Zhukovo day1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 32:14 | 53 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 24:23 | 76 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 16:33 | 16 / 162 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 15:24 | 54 / 176 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 39:01 | 12 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 17:13 | 13 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | 29:37 | 51 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 12:11 | 5 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 21:14 | 60 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | dnf | | | |
New Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 24:10 | 13 / 135 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 15:25 | 18 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 16:41 | 36 / 197 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | 20:07 | 13 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 22:50 | 32 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 28:18 | 134 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 31:28 | 59 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 15:39 | 16 / 158 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 3 | | 17:11 | 13 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 30:41 | 41 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 30:05 | 18 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 34:31 | 19 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 23:12 | 90 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 15:32 | 17 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 33:16 | 21 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 15:44 | 10 / 214 |
| |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | 28:17 | 11 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 12:33 | 3 / 246 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 20:12 | 64 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 18:38 | 10 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 13:26 | 45 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 20:12 | 47 / 124 |
| |
Aktan 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 33:25 | 19 / 130 |
| |
Under the red Line | | 42:37 | 26 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 16:12 | 5 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 38:40 | 23 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 11:27 | 12 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 13:38 | 24 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 14:16 | 51 / 178 |
| |
Ocad long sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:08 | 2 / 116 |
| |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | 35:02 | 12 / 150 |
| |
Marlay Park | | dnf | | | |
Santry Ireland | | dnf | | | |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
Mega Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 29:05 | 14 / 195 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
CURSA ANDORRA | | dnf | | | |
Safari Race | | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | | 15:14 | 28 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint/Micro-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rehobottham 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rehobothham 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 24:03 | 9 / 167 |
| |
Hartola I | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | | 16:03 | 26 / 121 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 13:50 | 6 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:19 | 6 / 139 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | 15:05 | 25 / 137 |
| |
Russian Short Race | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 6 | | 23:09 | 4 / 97 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 23:44 | 15 / 141 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 30:20 | 49 / 135 |
| |
Aussie Middle | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 16:17 | 18 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 9:06 | 20 / 189 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | 18:57 | 9 / 120 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 28:19 | 24 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | dnf | | | |
[random]middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Mt Kenrick | | 25:38 | 7 / 73 |
| |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | 25:23 | 18 / 103 |
| |
[Random] Long | | dnf | | | |
Climbing Test | | 4:11 | 112 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 4:13 | 295 / 424 |
| |
| 3 | 4:08 | 262 / 424 |
| |
| 4 | 4:07 | 252 / 424 |
| |
| 5 | 4:44 | 371 / 424 |
| |
| 6 | 4:03 | 220 / 424 |
| |
| 7 | 4:13 | 295 / 424 |
| |
| 8 | 6:17 | 387 / 424 |
| |
| 9 | 4:24 | 338 / 424 |
| |
| 10 | 4:19 | 322 / 424 |
| |
| 11 | 4:07 | 252 / 424 |
| |
| 12 | 3:44 | 66 / 424 |
| |
| 13 | 3:48 | 82 / 424 |
| |
| 14 | 3:40 | 49 / 424 |
| |
| 15 | 3:41 | 56 / 424 |
| |
| 16 | 3:44 | 66 / 424 |
| |
| 17 | 3:46 | 75 / 424 |
| |
| 18 | 3:39 | 45 / 424 |
| |
| 19 | 3:48 | 82 / 424 |
| |
| 20 | 3:40 | 49 / 424 |
| |
| 21 | 3:42 | 58 / 424 |
| |
| 22 | 3:45 | 72 / 424 |
| |
| 23 | 3:37 | 35 / 424 |
| |
| 24 | 3:43 | 61 / 424 |
| |
| 25 | 3:47 | 80 / 424 |
| |
| 26 | 4:08 | 262 / 424 |
| |
| 27 | 3:49 | 86 / 424 |
| |
| 28 | 3:46 | 75 / 424 |
| |
| 29 | 3:43 | 61 / 424 |
| |
| 30 | 4:03 | 220 / 424 |
| |
| 31 | 3:52 | 105 / 424 |
| |
Lower Luther | | 26:43 | 10 / 61 |
| |
Random Short Middle | | 20:07 | 14 / 90 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 21:09 | 40 / 147 |
| |
test | | 16:38 | 28 / 89 |
| |
[random] middle | | dnf | | | |
Steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 27:10 | 13 / 131 |
| |
Sealand Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | 19:15 | 15 / 121 |
| |
O-Quiz 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Short 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 24:55 | 64 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | dnf | | | |
O-Training | | dnf | | | |
Random Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Steep Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 20:10 | 32 / 161 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 18:22 | 47 / 187 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | 23:44 | 9 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 29:30 | 22 / 117 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 11:58 | 19 / 204 |
| |
Open land Random | | dnf | | | |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | dnf | | | |
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pchelka Steep | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 26:38 | 18 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 20:13 | 19 / 219 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | 2 | 11:42 | 35 / 222 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda City | | 19:13 | 11 / 139 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 25:57 | 20 / 198 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | 32:43 | 15 / 131 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 29:01 | 14 / 200 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Sprint | | 28:36 | 15 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | dnf | | | |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 13:54 | 13 / 209 |
| |
king of the sea | 2 | 21:59 | 36 / 168 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 31:29 | 6 / 221 |
| |
Hooksettville V1 | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 18:01 | 49 / 238 |
| |
Bach | | 25:31 | 21 / 150 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 19:59 | 55 / 256 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 26:49 | 13 / 153 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 5:53 | 12 / 280 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | 58:31 | 13 / 101 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 22:48 | 14 / 257 |
| |
haarup sande | | 13:51 | 19 / 176 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 24:58 | 1 / 174 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
skraastad | | 27:42 | 21 / 139 |
| |
Winter Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle dist | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | 28:34 | 15 / 240 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 24:00 | 9 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 12:52 | 56 / 279 |
| |
Terrain-Running | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 65:28 | 44 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | 15:39 | 24 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | 29:46 | 36 / 158 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 17:34 | 9 / 187 |
| |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 33:26 | 21 / 140 |
| |
[Random] Chealsea | | 64:36 | 14 / 66 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | 2 | 14:26 | 2 / 143 |
| |
Fenwood West | 2 | 26:51 | 9 / 84 |
| |
Fenwood East | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | 21:05 | 20 / 193 |
| |
Norwood | 2 | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tvisten Short | | dnf | | | |
Tveitan Sprint | | 13:55 | 21 / 155 |
| |
FREDRIK GP | | 5:10 | 11 / 97 |
| |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | | 4:13 | 40 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 28:09 | 20 / 181 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | 42:58 | 32 / 114 |
| |
Forest Short/middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:24 | 14 / 153 |
| |
City sprint! | | 12:44 | 42 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | 23:22 | 18 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 9:11 | 19 / 217 |
| |
Forest long | | 30:13 | 4 / 70 |
| |
Forest Middle | | 23:14 | 9 / 121 |
| |
HC2008 | 2 | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 38:46 | 27 / 153 |
| |
Sprint . | | 16:31 | 30 / 117 |
| |
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Final | | 54:25 | 27 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]middle | | 20:16 | 21 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 26:02 | 22 / 210 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 18:02 | 9 / 152 |
| |
middle Tobi | | 40:51 | 32 / 163 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 13:24 | 36 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 40:58 | 20 / 130 |
| |
Night cup III | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni short | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 16:22 | 1 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
Homer | | 17:56 | 16 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
best race | | 12:15 | 10 / 141 |
| |
hjg | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 10:17 | 86 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 9:53 | 42 / 156 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 12:34 | 31 / 190 |
| |
Bergdergarten | | 18:01 | 1 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 17:49 | 2 / 155 |
| |
| 3 | 18:50 | 20 / 155 |
| |
DESERT!!!! | | 43:16 | 40 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 32:01 | 6 / 240 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | 17:27 | 48 / 119 |
| |
Sprint 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dizzy Run | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sahara middle | | 19:52 | 2 / 172 |
| |
Random Test | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lower Halifax | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 16:27 | 43 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | 55:28 | 17 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 23:39 | 16 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | 13:49 | 39 / 269 |
| |
Downhill Middle | | 23:08 | 15 / 140 |
| |
fanoe NV | | 22:10 | 28 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 | | 32:31 | 6 / 107 |
| |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2 | | 31:50 | 48 / 143 |
| |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | 14:43 | 37 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 49:42 | 4 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 35:38 | 75 / 175 |
| |
Who is the best allrounder | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 15:49 | 20 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 20:26 | 25 / 249 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | 2 | 17:25 | 134 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 36:37 | 16 / 205 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | | 10:31 | 5 / 167 |
| |
Parco s agata | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | | 18:43 | 20 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | 27:43 | 2 / 41 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Max | | 20:42 | 12 / 114 |
| |
Max Berggren | | 19:32 | 13 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | 19:11 | 15 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | dnf | | | |
SC2008 | | 21:42 | 13 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 14:06 | 43 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 36:39 | 14 / 151 |
| |
Aalbäumle - 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 24:59 | 82 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 15:39 | 98 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 26:23 | 40 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 30:59 | 40 / 194 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 27:54 | 38 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 34:34 | 21 / 251 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Brindisi | | 22:17 | 7 / 41 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette | | 22:06 | 18 / 66 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Kunming | | 19:16 | 20 / 54 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda | | 20:43 | 19 / 63 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerComp. 06 Sekotsuji | | 28:39 | 2 / 72 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | 17:01 | 15 / 76 |
| |
Autumn/Fall Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Winter Short | 2 | 25:50 | 4 / 86 |
| |
Spring Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
dont worry be angry | | 7:10 | 27 / 112 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_03 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 12:53 | 24 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 13:34 | 13 / 177 |
| |
angry 2 | | 20:50 | 27 / 80 |
| |
Night-Dreams | | dnf | | | |
iwas angry and now i want you a | | dnf | | | |
1m contours | | 14:05 | 31 / 179 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 2 | 2 | 31:39 | 3 / 85 |
| |
ski=1 | | 17:40 | 4 / 64 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Series [2] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Series [1] | 2 | 7:14 | 10 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 18:44 | 66 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 6:18 | 2 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 6:26 | 7 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | 14:53 | 31 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | dnf | | | |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 18:29 | 6 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 17:45 | 80 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 24:08 | 26 / 151 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | 29:59 | 6 / 91 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 18:03 | 6 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 37:36 | 17 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 25:26 | 3 / 145 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 25:19 | 11 / 147 |
| |
[RANDOM] | | 28:09 | 31 / 73 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 8:08 | 20 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Myrvest | | dnf | | | |
Water Land 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Long course 3 | | 61:45 | 18 / 78 |
| |
Völser Weiher | | 33:47 | 19 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | dnf | | | |
Open Land 1 | | 16:04 | 41 / 127 |
| |
Are you a good swimmer ? | | 6:49 | 10 / 132 |
| |
My Race 1 | | 15:57 | 44 / 117 |
| |
French Connection | | 39:34 | 11 / 64 |
| |
Forest sprint | 2 | 12:47 | 10 / 184 |
| |
SKI-O middle! | | 21:12 | 11 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SKI-O short! | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O sprint! | | 10:45 | 14 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 23:08 | 9 / 216 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | | dnf | | | |
Run if you want! | | 41:55 | 8 / 52 |
| |
Waterwood | | 33:30 | 6 / 41 |
| |
Mountain | | 16:38 | 4 / 82 |
| |
1.3km | | 10:05 | 19 / 134 |
| |
Run fast | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 29:22 | 12 / 186 |
| |
More maps! | | dnf | | | |
1,5km, OK race! | | 9:18 | 5 / 197 |
| |
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! | | 22:01 | 4 / 76 |
| |
Bad race, 4,4km | | 53:52 | 2 / 46 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 13:59 | 2 / 163 |
| |
Don´t run this it´s just a test | | 1:10 | 65 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 18:00 | 27 / 244 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | dnf | | | |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:13 | 12 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 1:07 | 16 / 882 |
| |
Hard One 2 | | 16:47 | 8 / 76 |
| |
Hard One 1 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 10 | | 27:08 | 35 / 247 |
| |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | 40:15 | 35 / 121 |
| |
Craziest race ever | | dnf | | | |
fir martin und tom wichtig | | 26:06 | 6 / 86 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 28:55 | 88 / 188 |
| |
Biathlon-O | | dnf | | | |
A-B-C-D | | 13:19 | 41 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 32:08 | 39 / 251 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 3 | | 11:58 | 29 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 11:32 | 9 / 137 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | 21:27 | 1 / 143 |
| |
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Windows [RANDOM] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random 4, Longlegs | | 45:02 | 5 / 28 |
| |
Random 3 | | dnf | | | |
Random 1 | | 36:48 | 5 / 57 |
| |
Steep Random. | | dnf | | | |
Single Leg Random | | 21:23 | 8 / 114 |
| |
Middle Random | | 41:49 | 20 / 106 |
| |
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) | | 48:53 | 19 / 87 |
| |
Long Random | | dnf | | | |
Biathlon 3 | | 51:52 | 30 / 92 |
| |
Maze day 2 | | 14:57 | 1 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Maze day 1 | | 18:34 | 47 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 9 | | 32:01 | 57 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy | | 18:20 | 30 / 182 |
| |
Biathlon 2 | | dnf | | | |
First ski biathlon | | 44:01 | 25 / 188 |
| |
Test Forest | | dnf | | | |
Random Map | 2 | dnf | | | |
City O | | dnf | | | |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:27 | 8 / 204 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 16:49 | 22 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 24:21 | 52 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 23:18 | 2 / 195 |
| |
omholt | | 42:20 | 10 / 96 |
| |
Random, 4,4km | | 41:13 | 26 / 66 |
| |
| 2 | 40:08 | 13 / 80 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | 2 | 17:08 | 44 / 272 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Climbing test! | | 6:54 | 117 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 6:26 | 240 / 316 |
| |
| 3 | 5:45 | 70 / 316 |
| |
| 4 | 6:28 | 242 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 18:12 | 25 / 272 |
| |
*? | | 2:12 | 17 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 1:33 | 40 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | 1:29 | 36 / 240 |
| |
| 4 | 1:14 | 22 / 240 |
| |
| 5 | 1:43 | 50 / 240 |
| |
| 6 | 1:39 | 47 / 240 |
| |
| 7 | 1:20 | 26 / 240 |
| |
| 8 | 1:08 | 12 / 240 |
| |
| 9 | 0:56 | 1 / 240 |
| |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | 1:18 | 24 / 240 |
| |
| 12 | 1:06 | 9 / 240 |
| |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | 1:08 | 12 / 240 |
| |
| 15 | 0:59 | 3 / 240 |
| |
| 16 | 1:11 | 16 / 240 |
| |
| 17 | 1:03 | 6 / 240 |
| |
| 18 | 1:13 | 20 / 240 |
| |
| 19 | dnf | | | |
| 20 | 1:12 | 18 / 240 |
| |
| 21 | 1:32 | 39 / 240 |
| |
| 22 | 1:05 | 7 / 240 |
| |
| 23 | 1:21 | 28 / 240 |
| |
| 24 | 1:05 | 7 / 240 |
| |
| 25 | 1:30 | 38 / 240 |
| |
| 26 | 1:06 | 9 / 240 |
| |
| 27 | dnf | | | |
| 28 | 1:28 | 34 / 240 |
| |
| 29 | 1:07 | 11 / 240 |
| |
| 30 | dnf | | | |
| 31 | 1:12 | 18 / 240 |
| |
| 32 | 2:17 | 83 / 240 |
| |
| 33 | dnf | | | |
| 34 | dnf | | | |
| 35 | dnf | | | |
| 36 | dnf | | | |
| 37 | dnf | | | |
| 38 | dnf | | | |
| 39 | 0:56 | 1 / 240 |
| |
Hej | | dnf | | | |
Morrgoncupen Finspång | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy Madras | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | 21:03 | 26 / 181 |
| |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 23:32 | 14 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 11:33 | 36 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 10:50 | 1 / 311 |
| |
| 3 | 10:54 | 5 / 311 |
| |
omholt | | dnf | | | |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 34:15 | 25 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 26:08 | 27 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:27 | 6 / 181 |
| |
Sprint-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:02 | 10 / 284 |
| |
The Adventure | | 35:06 | 28 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 34:27 | 22 / 170 |
| |
Ski | | 2:02 | 30 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 1:54 | 100 / 538 |
| |
| 3 | 1:55 | 115 / 538 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 1:50 | 32 / 538 |
| |
| 6 | 1:49 | 19 / 538 |
| |
| 7 | 1:52 | 73 / 538 |
| |
| 8 | 1:51 | 54 / 538 |
| |
| 9 | 1:50 | 32 / 538 |
| |
Test 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Test 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:10 | 38 / 123 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 17:30 | 29 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 27:47 | 11 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 10 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 9 | | 38:25 | 4 / 34 |
| |
Tour de flat land 8 | | 11:19 | 13 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 7 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 6 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 5 | | 49:56 | 4 / 37 |
| |
Tour de flat land 4 | | 25:09 | 9 / 70 |
| |
Tour de flat land 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 9:37 | 31 / 193 |
| |
Völs | | 17:41 | 30 / 162 |
| |
[random] Pineforest | | 44:48 | 8 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 46:01 | 16 / 104 |
| |
Butterfly Test | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 9:15 | 92 / 138 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 58:50 | 28 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 29:36 | 31 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 17:05 | 62 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 11:05 | 44 / 302 |
| |
ingalunda 2 | | 32:15 | 50 / 96 |
| |
Jophn Boy | | dnf | | | |
HELP!! | | 1:13 | 76 / 153 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | dnf | | | |
Short Random | | 16:18 | 71 / 132 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 23:46 | 14 / 115 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:33 | 6 / 149 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle 3 | 2 | 24:37 | 12 / 85 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | 2 | 35:32 | 24 / 86 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 15:22 | 40 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 14:40 | 20 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 17:16 | 27 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | dnf | | | |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 0:49 | 32 / 402 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | 19:10 | 15 / 94 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 5 | | 22:23 | 49 / 79 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | 24:33 | 48 / 86 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 13:02 | 18 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 30:38 | 17 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 27:25 | 110 / 282 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 5:07 | 31 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 41:25 | 26 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 18:20 | 22 / 170 |
| |
Random Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:27 | 27 / 107 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 60:22 | 26 / 107 |
| |
routechoice! | | 18:46 | 64 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 13:29 | 1 / 120 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 23:09 | 64 / 123 |
| |
HGDF | | 9:06 | 35 / 115 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | 11:42 | 37 / 107 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 12:26 | 62 / 139 |
| |
The castle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 3:16 | 7 / 143 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 11:04 | 19 / 181 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | dnf | | | |
Fun Forest | 2 | 18:25 | 11 / 246 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 29:04 | 9 / 153 |
| |
Random [37min] | | 46:50 | 32 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | dnf | | | |
Amsterdam Centre | | 6:11 | 86 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 5:59 | 77 / 278 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | 4:42 | 19 / 122 |
| |
Swamp Island | | dnf | | | |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 22:13 | 107 / 211 |
| |
In memory of sjurs sickdom! | | dnf | | | |
Easy Run | | 9:00 | 25 / 129 |
| |
[Rnd]Long | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | dnf | | | |
sdfsdf | | 38:25 | 17 / 103 |
| |
Canada Cup #2 | | 11:23 | 15 / 119 |
| |
Nice one. | | 15:25 | 3 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | dnf | | | |
Sunday-Training | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 3 | | dnf | | | |
Blueberry forest | | 9:11 | 37 / 240 |
| |
Greate Random Map!! | | dnf | | | |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
Line-o | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:37 | 10 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | dnf | | | |
CurveComp | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 3 | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Sprint | | 18:39 | 29 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Boys 10 course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | dnf | | | |
Kid Course | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 44:33 | 96 / 188 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | 52:22 | 21 / 93 |
| |
City fantasie sprint | | 22:05 | 27 / 113 |
| |
long sprint | | 21:46 | 43 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:31 | 43 / 194 |
| |
[OCD]Minimap | | 24:16 | 7 / 84 |
| |
MG | | 31:22 | 8 / 105 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 7:05 | 43 / 136 |
| |
ingalunda | | 28:04 | 5 / 83 |
| |
Kärrleken | | 1:54 | 55 / 132 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 14:28 | 67 / 120 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 8:39 | 68 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | dnf | | | |
Road Race 2!! | | 4:33 | 8 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 4:50 | 37 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 16:04 | 31 / 154 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 11:51 | 10 / 137 |
| |
[rocad] voimia long | | 53:17 | 14 / 97 |
| |
rocad rb | | 18:30 | 55 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:26 | 11 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | 2 | 10:03 | 6 / 164 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 16:42 | 14 / 179 |
| |
Nice Forest | | 28:52 | 14 / 88 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 21:43 | 38 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 22:24 | 50 / 235 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | 19:32 | 10 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:28 | 6 / 124 |
| |
Highland sprint 55 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 35:43 | 75 / 203 |
| |
asd | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | 33:07 | 58 / 112 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 12:45 | 12 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gant middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Paulup 3 | | 12:16 | 10 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 37:44 | 72 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 22:16 | 10 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Day2 | | dnf | | | |
Day1 | | 18:19 | 26 / 122 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | 16:27 | 32 / 123 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 20:00 | 54 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 19:54 | 10 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 19:17 | 9 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
rocad, suppaterrain | | 24:28 | 20 / 143 |
| |
OCAD Micro-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:05 | 1 / 178 |
| |
Limi The 7. One | | 9:56 | 53 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 8:02 | 15 / 133 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 22:25 | 40 / 149 |
| |
Beautiful middle | | 20:36 | 19 / 102 |
| |
routchoice (fixed) | 2 | 6:13 | 41 / 160 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hitta målet | | 3:16 | 20 / 88 |
| |
Routchoice | 2 | dnf | | | |
Club competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 13:33 | 55 / 188 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
Vårflåset | | 17:34 | 9 / 70 |
| |
Paulup | | 9:19 | 23 / 102 |
| |
Limi 6. Race | | 6:30 | 26 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 21:51 | 60 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 28:45 | 89 / 201 |
| |
City sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - moutain and open! | | 11:45 | 17 / 102 |
| |
Short sprint! | | dnf | | | |
Poik streakan | | 11:00 | 5 / 81 |
| |
veivalg | | 5:03 | 75 / 100 |
| |
Cool map | | 1:28 | 1 / 103 |
| |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | dnf | | | |
OCAD | | 24:52 | 20 / 118 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 | | 26:16 | 55 / 96 |
| |
Sprint O | | 15:18 | 10 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 23:29 | 110 / 219 |
| |
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER | | 6:34 | 9 / 115 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long | | dnf | | | |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kännönvuori | | 22:05 | 121 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 16:50 | 37 / 246 |
| |
city sprint | | 19:32 | 22 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 18:21 | 3 / 125 |
| |
| 3 | 18:12 | 1 / 125 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 13:48 | 52 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Gatineau Park test | | 11:52 | 37 / 162 |
| |
IntroDay 1 | | 3:42 | 72 / 111 |
| |
Road race | | 2:10 | 45 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Which one is the fastest? - Two | | 9:47 | 36 / 117 |
| |
North RehobotbergtonValley short | | dnf | | | |
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long | | 15:20 | 32 / 107 |
| |
Franklin-run | | 13:20 | 9 / 101 |
| |
Angry Mette new course | | 15:46 | 42 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 13:58 | 20 / 135 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 36:32 | 105 / 238 |
| |
TEST | | 24:47 | 46 / 136 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 30:37 | 58 / 197 |
| |
An easy rocad | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 | | 18:21 | 45 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Städjan | | dnf | | | |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | 18:21 | 44 / 138 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | 2 | 19:40 | 38 / 268 |
| |
RUN!!!!!!!!!!! | 2 | 11:05 | 26 / 103 |
| |
Routechoice test! | 2 | dnf | | | |
No orienteering at all just... | 2 | 1:09 | 192 / 384 |
| |
Man-O (island) | 2 | 11:41 | 31 / 142 |
| |
slalom | | 23:09 | 44 / 108 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | 11:18 | 15 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 2:24 | 98 / 160 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 5:42 | 11 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 5:39 | 49 / 347 |
| |
| 3 | 5:53 | 140 / 347 |
| |
| 4 | 5:38 | 38 / 347 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Meeting:3km | | 16:03 | 1 / 94 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 19:20 | 54 / 183 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 26:35 | 16 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
KB returns | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 17:36 | 82 / 224 |
| |
A bit of fun | | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 14:26 | 38 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | dnf | | | |
VM 1 | | dnf | | | |
yoyoyo | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 23:05 | 64 / 179 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 19:22 | 78 / 140 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 26:19 | 68 / 140 |
| |
Kaktusboda, citymap. | | dnf | | | |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 22:24 | 47 / 122 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 18:43 | 35 / 132 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 9:28 | 65 / 170 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | dnf | | | |
playthegame | | dnf | | | |
Germany 1,7 km | | 16:55 | 81 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 24:59 | 101 / 242 |
| |
Germany fast course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup, Short | 2 | 13:46 | 40 / 265 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 10:21 | 23 / 146 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 5:59 | 65 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 6:15 | 87 / 184 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
Ûber sprint | | 2:21 | 100 / 159 |
| |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | dnf | | | |
Naked mustakorpi | | dnf | | | |
[MAZE 2] | | dnf | | | |
[MAZE] Get out | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 12:37 | 63 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | dnf | | | |
OCAD City Sprint | | 17:01 | 109 / 155 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 9:20 | 48 / 124 |
| |
hehehe good luck hehehe | | dnf | | | |
sprint..it is not intro course | | 3:29 | 23 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 7:50 | 26 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 16:09 | 79 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 13:44 | 16 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 14:41 | 92 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 20:51 | 86 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NÅS | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | dnf | | | |
comet falls | | 31:26 | 35 / 72 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 13:03 | 46 / 158 |
| |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 17:01 | 42 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 16:17 | 26 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Archidona | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 10:25 | 77 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 15:12 | 4 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 26:10 | 53 / 131 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | 12:41 | 90 / 139 |
| |
CFOcad | | 16:20 | 89 / 129 |
| |
how well do you know MIT? | | 6:56 | 19 / 84 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 11:20 | 28 / 219 |
| |
Gamblers hill | | 10:16 | 33 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furumo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | 18:03 | 37 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | dnf | | | |
Random (pritty easy) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | 24:02 | 64 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 9:09 | 76 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 | | 11:07 | 35 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] quick map | | 10:12 | 101 / 135 |
| |
Easyer sprint | | 6:26 | 41 / 91 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 5:55 | 96 / 158 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SKI O warning | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 5:43 | 91 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 4:58 | 46 / 123 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | | 21:58 | 66 / 174 |
| |
CFEdit School 1: Atkinsonham | | 21:26 | 18 / 87 |
| |
Everettwood Short (random) | | 14:48 | 14 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint | | 7:55 | 37 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | dnf | | | |
My 4 days (day 2) | | 40:39 | 7 / 40 |
| |
My 4 Days (day1) | | dnf | | | |
long sprint!(i'm back) | 2 | 22:31 | 38 / 101 |
| |
PK Style | 2 | 33:41 | 8 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Valley | | 27:07 | 21 / 114 |
| |
Suutarlampi | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS | | dnf | | | |
Plymouth Forest - SprInt | | dnf | | | |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 19:07 | 26 / 151 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Randomizer map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | 2 | 9:05 | 29 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | dnf | | | |
Somerbeg Vol.2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 11:37 | 78 / 210 |
| |
Konring - Spring | | dnf | | | |
Venice City-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 8:24 | 96 / 204 |
| |
hole and boulders sprint | | 10:01 | 28 / 123 |
| |
Hill sprint 4? | | 20:58 | 32 / 124 |
| |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 6:48 | 8 / 203 |
| |
[Edited] Random, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trash Sprint | | 17:56 | 43 / 134 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 15:22 | 63 / 193 |
| |
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 2:39 | 2 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 13:21 | 82 / 218 |
| |
[sprint tour] flx and eddie | | dnf | | | |
casper | | dnf | | | |
Crazy random map | | dnf | | | |
Haweswood random | | dnf | | | |
Martin | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | dnf | | | |
Totally Random | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT (random) | | dnf | | | |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 6:12 | 2 / 180 |
| |
[random] long, fast and routes | | 44:59 | 13 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island | | 29:59 | 22 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:01 | 34 / 289 |
| |
Litchfieldborough, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 13:31 | 10 / 187 |
| |
sprinttour [get horny again] | | 17:52 | 23 / 125 |
| |
Real map from Sweden | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 19 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[sprint tour] little comback | | 20:10 | 15 / 97 |
| |
Random middle | | dnf | | | |
The Random [13-15min] - LUC | | dnf | | | |
[random] stupid sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | dnf | | | |
YelloW -BLHG | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | dnf | | | |
[intro] blääähh sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | 28:21 | 28 / 196 |
| |
Notri | | dnf | | | |
fields sprint | | 8:53 | 19 / 126 |
| |
Sprint, Old Riverside | | 15:47 | 5 / 147 |
| |
Little Shepard (Australia) | | 5:56 | 9 / 163 |
| |
Random somewhere1 | | dnf | | | |
Northern Winthropburg - sleep | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | dnf | | | |
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 22:09 | 71 / 250 |
| |
manycontrolsprint | | dnf | | | |
Open Opens short | | dnf | | | |
No Idea! | | 7:44 | 16 / 177 |
| |
supersprint | | 9:00 | 19 / 85 |
| |
Supersprint | | dnf | | | |
Supersprint. | | 10:01 | 24 / 130 |
| |
TeekSu Sprint | | 17:11 | 44 / 160 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 17:52 | 40 / 171 |
| |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 23:16 | 53 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | 24:51 | 51 / 148 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
fun, fun, fun 2 | | 11:04 | 13 / 126 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down | | dnf | | | |
[random] 50-50 short | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | 26:17 | 45 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 13:35 | 66 / 179 |
| |
SPRINT | | 15:06 | 8 / 135 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes | | dnf | | | |
Shermantowne forest. Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Day 2 | | 28:05 | 22 / 75 |
| |
Day 1, sprint | | 5:19 | 31 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 12:56 | 80 / 183 |
| |
A randomizer map | | 11:50 | 24 / 99 |
| |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 20:06 | 26 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox | | 24:10 | 17 / 127 |
| |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | 35:20 | 23 / 132 |
| |
RANDOM Booring map!!! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 12:14 | 80 / 221 |
| |
Norwood Township | | dnf | | | |
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 | | dnf | | | |
Fun,Fun,Fun | | dnf | | | |
The Sprint | | 7:50 | 16 / 144 |
| |
[random] torah's short race | | 18:22 | 6 / 137 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | dnf | | | |
Martinswood Window | | dnf | | | |
Fell | | dnf | | | |
| | 20:55 | 3 / 49 |
| |
butler yellow easy | | dnf | | | |
butler brown just a try! | | dnf | | | |
park-o | | dnf | | | |
Eliot | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Piilola | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | dnf | | | |
Test - don't run | | 5:53 | 26 / 98 |
| |
South Dean Gorge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | dnf | | | |
Mattapanville | | 16:34 | 9 / 151 |
| |
Konring courses | | 17:39 | 10 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 11:37 | 47 / 224 |
| |
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map | | 20:44 | 21 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Auburnham RANDOM | | dnf | | | |
Here's the RANDOMS 3! | | dnf | | | |
Random Street-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
... | | 8:18 | 12 / 121 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | dnf | | | |
RANDOMIZER MAPS,WHERE ARE YOU?? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 16:25 | 122 / 241 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 18:50 | 1 / 183 |
| |
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 23:49 | 61 / 197 |
| |
Long sprint | | dnf | | | |
My OCAD sprint! | | 6:44 | 62 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 11:46 | 87 / 227 |
| |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 26:33 | 40 / 145 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | dnf | | | |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 11:34 | 30 / 162 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 12:30 | 60 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 27:58 | 47 / 208 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 17:27 | 75 / 219 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 10:49 | 79 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | 2 | 8:33 | 17 / 295 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | dnf | | | |
Slovenia Sprint | | 12:02 | 6 / 239 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 15:37 | 18 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 10:50 | 47 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 11:08 | 45 / 216 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 27:56 | 43 / 153 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 4:20 | 154 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 17:16 | 20 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | 26:02 | 43 / 160 |
| |
liten øy | | 3:26 | 57 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 16:58 | 51 / 211 |
| |
Hamptonfield middle | | 33:04 | 2 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | 12:51 | 34 / 204 |
| |
Newest Mitmap | | 16:42 | 38 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 25:42 | 52 / 205 |
| |
Little Alewife | | dnf | | | |
Ardales sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle Atkinson | | dnf | | | |
A New PK Style | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 13:19 | 36 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 18:34 | 45 / 126 |
| |
The debut of Karl Levin! | | dnf | | | |
Here's the randoms 2 | | dnf | | | |
Here's the randoms! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 9:21 | 30 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 11:50 | 28 / 140 |
| |
NYSSE, [Random-Short] | | dnf | | | |
little OCAD Sprint | | 15:25 | 43 / 142 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 9:15 | 57 / 165 |
| |
Random Not So Steep | | 35:20 | 13 / 45 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 | | dnf | | | |
Maatialanharju | | 26:26 | 25 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 12:19 | 16 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 14:07 | 9 / 187 |
| |
Nysse's race [Random] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 10:48 | 5 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | dnf | | | |
The PK Sprint | 2 | 11:17 | 20 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Somerwood Short Quartet #3 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Planina | | dnf | | | |
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed | | 15:52 | 18 / 97 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 14:39 | 5 / 146 |
| |
RR | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD DELUXE | | 20:00 | 28 / 121 |
| |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 16:21 | 24 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 25:22 | 74 / 165 |
| |
Highland Sprint 17 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-EXTREME #3# | | 31:01 | 23 / 70 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 11:43 | 46 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | dnf | | | |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 5:27 | 118 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 2:58 | 42 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | | 21:35 | 43 / 136 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 11:54 | 47 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 9:22 | 105 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:11 | 30 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 9:01 | 88 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 8:39 | 23 / 198 |
| |
Ardales, middle night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 14:42 | 68 / 158 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-sprint | | 8:17 | 7 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 8:40 | 46 / 134 |
| |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | 60:26 | 26 / 115 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 19:25 | 12 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | dnf | | | |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | dnf | | | |
TinyOcad #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 11:23 | 81 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 8:01 | 17 / 209 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 12:23 | 48 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | 15:45 | 18 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 25:49 | 103 / 220 |
| |
Run this!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 15:53 | 22 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 15:43 | 23 / 268 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 31:59 | 42 / 167 |
| |
Consistancy Training | 2 | 8:35 | 12 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | 15:18 | 26 / 197 |
| |
My First OCAD | | 9:00 | 20 / 180 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 23:59 | 47 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | dnf | | | |
FUNNY RACE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | dnf | | | |
La Quillane - middle | | dnf | | | |
Quincytown short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 33:01 | 17 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 34:17 | 53 / 196 |
| |
Highland Sprint 15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Walking The Winter Wonder Land | | dnf | | | |
Rautavaara | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:50 | 55 / 240 |
| |
Tobi's race | | dnf | | | |
nice race :) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 26:36 | 67 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 25:41 | 28 / 267 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | | dnf | | | |
OCAD sprint | | 7:49 | 44 / 233 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Second | | dnf | | | |
DiHaSh First | | dnf | | | |
minisprint.. | | 4:53 | 22 / 179 |
| |
Alewife Sprint | | 20:19 | 24 / 141 |
| |
random | | 20:23 | 17 / 68 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 10:44 | 23 / 137 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | 9:53 | 20 / 154 |
| |
Quincytown sprint | | 11:32 | 14 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:27 | 30 / 195 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 18:00 | 51 / 186 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 9:41 | 61 / 220 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 29:09 | 60 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint | | 11:52 | 19 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 18:56 | 22 / 153 |
| |
Krace | | 25:26 | 30 / 84 |
| |
Plymouth South | 2 | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | 3:57 | 24 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 20:19 | 46 / 172 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 7:22 | 35 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 6:56 | 5 / 298 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 19:27 | 25 / 156 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | dnf | | | |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 28:25 | 44 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 18:09 | 57 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 12:57 | 20 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 14:49 | 28 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | dnf | | | |
First-OCAD | | 8:55 | 27 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 10:22 | 60 / 171 |
| |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 3 | | 11:27 | 3 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 12:49 | 43 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 11:54 | 10 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 11:19 | 10 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 11:46 | 41 / 226 |
| |
| 3 | 11:54 | 49 / 226 |
| |
naomis park race :) | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Rolia | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [31] | | 12:17 | 22 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | 13:06 | 29 / 82 |
| |
sprint tour [30] | | 16:39 | 18 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Slayer sprint | | dnf | | | |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brage sprint #1 | | 9:43 | 5 / 115 |
| |
sprint tour [29] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 20:12 | 97 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ashland Reservation... | | 35:12 | 4 / 48 |
| |
Highland Sprint 7 | 2 | 16:27 | 37 / 132 |
| |
W. Rehoboth Farm Short/Middle | | dnf | | | |
Watertower Sprint | | 24:31 | 62 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Good Night | | dnf | | | |
Tom-Carls hilly sprint #4 | | dnf | | | |
Mit - new course | | 16:32 | 38 / 96 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 10:18 | 40 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The Ultimate Nysse Race | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ultra-Long | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [28] | | 22:31 | 22 / 65 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints #3 | | 28:52 | 8 / 50 |
| |
3 Days: Race 3 | | 17:44 | 9 / 57 |
| |
| 2 | 17:36 | 9 / 66 |
| |
3 Days: Race 2 | | 22:05 | 12 / 71 |
| |
3 Days: Race 1 | | 17:01 | 50 / 96 |
| |
The Big NIGHT | 2 | dnf | | | |
Field 3 Days-day2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | dnf | | | |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
4 COLOR LAND | | 12:30 | 17 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 16:18 | 43 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tom-Carls sprints #2 | | 21:57 | 17 / 59 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 | | 18:44 | 15 / 71 |
| |
Routechoices | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SC | | dnf | | | |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 22:41 | 74 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 20:10 | 37 / 274 |
| |
SemlaTouren [2] | | dnf | | | |
SemlaTouren [1] | | 14:26 | 33 / 114 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | 10:59 | 9 / 145 |
| |
Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 | | 11:56 | 6 / 84 |
| |
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 | | dnf | | | |
Tremonttown middle | | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #1 | | dnf | | | |
tree-test | | 5:57 | 39 / 115 |
| |
steep short-distance | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [best] | | 13:38 | 7 / 148 |
| |
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT | | 19:37 | 26 / 100 |
| |
sprint tour [27] | | 16:40 | 16 / 67 |
| |
Griggsboro Sprint | | dnf | | | |
canobie-short | | 21:35 | 5 / 75 |
| |
canobie-sprint | | 10:50 | 1 / 138 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 8:03 | 53 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 7:49 | 50 / 172 |
| |
Middle - Fields | | 32:10 | 9 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [26] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [25] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 14:51 | 28 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Martinwood Short | | 22:41 | 58 / 148 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 7:25 | 109 / 169 |
| |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | 14:17 | 21 / 122 |
| |
Hand made OCAD map fixed | | 36:50 | 19 / 99 |
| |
Intro 3day Final Middle | | 14:03 | 25 / 89 |
| |
Intro 3day Long | | 22:13 | 10 / 71 |
| |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | 3:18 | 81 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:08 | 64 / 269 |
| |
JWOC long | | 27:25 | 44 / 172 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 3Sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
Steinäbrüggli Opens Day 2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Just for fun | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [24] | | 15:30 | 21 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 14:02 | 4 / 85 |
| |
sprint tour [23] | | 17:14 | 21 / 82 |
| |
sprint tour [22] | | 16:45 | 17 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | dnf | | | |
Hand made OCAD map | | dnf | | | |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 10:53 | 38 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | dnf | | | |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 15:06 | 46 / 168 |
| |
FAST SPRINT | | 9:16 | 70 / 175 |
| |
14' Sprint | | 15:05 | 16 / 127 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 19:06 | 47 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | dnf | | | |
Martinswood Sprint | | 15:48 | 87 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Highland Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 14:46 | 35 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 14:00 | 17 / 253 |
| |
| 3 | 13:22 | 5 / 253 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 12:02 | 22 / 134 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Short | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 19:29 | 21 / 175 |
| |
Exotic Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Graythwaite Test | | dnf | | | |
Pål | 2 | 7:08 | 42 / 137 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:01 | 81 / 425 |
| |
cflinks.moo.no | | dnf | | | |
Map Memory | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Little Boston | | 17:19 | 41 / 121 |
| |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:25 | 13 / 355 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Openlanded Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 11:43 | 114 / 206 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
park race on real map | | 24:21 | 107 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 19:11 | 22 / 340 |
| |
| 3 | 18:32 | 9 / 340 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 8:47 | 6 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 9:06 | 36 / 192 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Islands in the sky | | dnf | | | |
Sprint OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Night OL Championships 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Amazing Race | | dnf | | | |
Keep it Cool | | 23:26 | 28 / 118 |
| |
Steep Shortdistance | | dnf | | | |
Superfastsprint!! | | 6:44 | 19 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 6:49 | 48 / 236 |
| |
3.9km race | | 25:54 | 23 / 81 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
Rehoboth Pond | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Steep Middle! | | 51:30 | 10 / 40 |
| |
!Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
Speed Tes | | 1:09 | 37 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 1:05 | 7 / 331 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 3 | | 11:41 | 31 / 88 |
| |
Steep Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 11:59 | 44 / 189 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | 11:41 | 47 / 107 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 4:01 | 1 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 4:00 | 1 / 402 |
| |
| 3 | 4:04 | 23 / 402 |
| |
| 4 | 5:50 | 243 / 402 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Hilly Supersprint | | 8:18 | 49 / 135 |
| |
just for fun | | 3:26 | 24 / 127 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | 3:09 | 7 / 135 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Emraford | | dnf | | | |
MiddleSteepParadise | | dnf | | | |
24 hour challenge | | dnf | | | |
One day challenge | | dnf | | | |
Middlerace | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | dnf | | | |
Creswick Forest Night O | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 10:06 | 128 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 9:01 | 24 / 165 |
| |
Sprint land 1 | 2 | 12:31 | 19 / 169 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | dnf | | | |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | dnf | | | |
New Mitmap | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | dnf | | | |
West Beaverland Sprint 2 | | 16:36 | 18 / 88 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 15:09 | 40 / 129 |
| |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 16:09 | 47 / 133 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 54:46 | 102 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 10:00 | 138 / 269 |
| |
Sprint:) | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ready for this? | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
colour series [orange-county] | | dnf | | | |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 9:39 | 25 / 103 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | 9:57 | 39 / 107 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | 10:31 | 36 / 117 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 11:02 | 38 / 199 |
| |
uphill run | | 2:28 | 65 / 172 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [remember me 3] | | 15:26 | 10 / 68 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | dnf | | | |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 6:28 | 100 / 263 |
| |
Middle on demand | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Short | | 26:17 | 80 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 18:20 | 67 / 207 |
| |
sprint no.2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 15:16 | 108 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Sprint | | 13:59 | 49 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Foton Open. Day 1 | | 20:05 | 35 / 111 |
| |
One route | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint! | | 21:38 | 45 / 177 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | dnf | | | |
2.1km orienteering | 2 | dnf | | | |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 18:03 | 47 / 188 |
| |
The Sherminator | | dnf | | | |
Revere Flats | | dnf | | | |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
waterlands 2 | | 37:01 | 27 / 67 |
| |
volcano lac | | 20:51 | 70 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 16:13 | 104 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:17 | 71 / 184 |
| |
abcdefg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:00 | 51 / 165 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | 26:14 | 65 / 137 |
| |
FartOKsprint | | 20:56 | 18 / 79 |
| |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 30:36 | 52 / 184 |
| |
Downhill | | 1:59 | 25 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 2:00 | 108 / 309 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | dnf | | | |
Edinawick Sprint | | 10:53 | 25 / 111 |
| |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 9:21 | 23 / 128 |
| |
waterlands orienteering | | 23:34 | 31 / 86 |
| |
Park-O | | 18:03 | 23 / 95 |
| |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | dnf | | | |
Smog2: Rain On Lens | | dnf | | | |
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn | | 38:19 | 25 / 78 |
| |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 14:28 | 76 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Sprint | | 14:00 | 71 / 242 |
| |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | 7:22 | 18 / 140 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | 16:42 | 44 / 184 |
| |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | 22:01 | 23 / 101 |
| |
Super Middle Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 19:38 | 47 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint on fields | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 8:22 | 110 / 223 |
| |
Superrace | | 12:13 | 17 / 123 |
| |
sprint | | 0:02 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:28 | 102 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 0:27 | 13 / 332 |
| |
4 days - middle fixed | | dnf | | | |
Shizzle | | 11:18 | 65 / 127 |
| |
short sprint | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
4 days - Long | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Funny? I don't think so! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 15:31 | 102 / 170 |
| |
ocad night sprint | | 16:34 | 55 / 110 |
| |
Rock my world | | 19:32 | 60 / 110 |
| |
Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Desert sand | | 11:41 | 32 / 124 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Upper Boylstonfordford | | dnf | | | |
Route test G.K Lake | | dnf | | | |
Happy New Year! | | 34:44 | 32 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middledistance 2 | | 38:48 | 24 / 115 |
| |
Hello little fellow!! | | 23:31 | 37 / 98 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | 1:52 | 15 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 1:55 | 41 / 192 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | | 1:55 | 69 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 1:30 | 12 / 171 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | | 3:46 | 11 / 120 |
| |
short and easy | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 10:49 | 38 / 129 |
| |
fghfhf | | 25:37 | 20 / 77 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | | 10:03 | 79 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 9:33 | 50 / 221 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | dnf | | | |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 19:43 | 59 / 196 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 24:30 | 51 / 165 |
| |
Real sprint! | | 9:24 | 17 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 9:35 | 47 / 232 |
| |
East Charlestown | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 20:15 | 79 / 185 |
| |
ehhhhhhhhhhhh | | dnf | | | |
Winter-sprint | | dnf | | | |
moyenne dist facile | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 16:35 | 29 / 117 |
| |
TheChristmasRace | | 16:57 | 17 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 19:07 | 41 / 107 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | dnf | | | |
Northern Ashland | | dnf | | | |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 18:54 | 106 / 209 |
| |
my first sprint | | 18:41 | 53 / 100 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 13:55 | 48 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 14:05 | 69 / 156 |
| |
| 3 | 12:38 | 17 / 156 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [20] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | 6:40 | 32 / 121 |
| |
sprint tour [19] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD | | 24:38 | 31 / 106 |
| |
Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Snowy sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [18] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Huuhkaja II | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp | | 22:50 | 58 / 87 |
| |
Huuhkaja | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Fantasy 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | 11:03 | 19 / 122 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | | 7:27 | 38 / 136 |
| |
Lovely ride 1 | | dnf | | | |
1000 m terrain | | 6:47 | 40 / 105 |
| |
Skien OK supersprint | | 4:10 | 89 / 115 |
| |
parko Kristiansand | | 19:41 | 33 / 73 |
| |
parschk | | 19:07 | 25 / 54 |
| |
scandinavian sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | 14:29 | 42 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [17] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [15 and a half] | | dnf | | | |
South Trout Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Snowyville | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
BRAINTREE [long] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [15] | | 14:47 | 23 / 66 |
| |
sprint tour [14] | | 15:16 | 33 / 81 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 9:08 | 60 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 9:11 | 78 / 181 |
| |
Economy Class | | 20:12 | 32 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 10:46 | 64 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 10:50 | 106 / 241 |
| |
Sprint race | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [13] :P | | 19:13 | 43 / 96 |
| |
sprint tour [12] | | dnf | | | |
Park O Sprint 2 | | 16:48 | 61 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:23 | 45 / 169 |
| |
Night fox | | dnf | | | |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:57 | 55 / 143 |
| |
Swim or not!? | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 4:01 | 68 / 205 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 3:36 | 43 / 128 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 13:54 | 33 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:45 | 42 / 89 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:17 | 57 / 151 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 23:43 | 43 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 17:25 | 78 / 161 |
| |
sprint tour [bonus] | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | dnf | | | |
[final] long (middle) | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 16:01 | 74 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [final] | | 12:58 | 51 / 95 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 18:55 | 27 / 115 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 13:51 | 65 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 12:20 | 27 / 157 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | dnf | | | |
Short Distance | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [9] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | dnf | | | |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | dnf | | | |
Formel 1 | | 7:14 | 59 / 152 |
| |
Griggsboro longer middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [8] | | 13:05 | 31 / 89 |
| |
sprint tour [7] | | dnf | | | |
up to christmas | | dnf | | | |
Short Winter-race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | 18:51 | 23 / 112 |
| |
Graftonham Pond | | 56:38 | 44 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [6] | | 20:09 | 37 / 70 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | 17:56 | 11 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 17:47 | 11 / 135 |
| |
Short experience | | 28:30 | 42 / 94 |
| |
Middle experience | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [5] | | dnf | | | |
srpint tour [4] | | dnf | | | |
Kenttown Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
Långa natten | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [2] | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short sprint | | 12:19 | 84 / 173 |
| |
MWF Middle | | dnf | | | |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct | | 21:39 | 47 / 95 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Park O Sprint | | 12:20 | 77 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:54 | 80 / 166 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:58 | 54 / 125 |
| |
Tappanfield - long middledist. | | dnf | | | |
greendesert [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
hjrttlkl | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:25 | 97 / 157 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
The final destination | | dnf | | | |
Tappan RACE | | dnf | | | |
Random-Butler Preserve | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 34:13 | 77 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 31:44 | 75 / 148 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | 10:29 | 34 / 111 |
| |
lake resort [short] | | dnf | | | |
middle2 | | 47:49 | 43 / 55 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Salem 2-days | | 21:12 | 73 / 97 |
| |
Ocad-sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 22:52 | 55 / 108 |
| |
funmap | | dnf | | | |
tricky short | | dnf | | | |
wethill sprint | | dnf | | | |
crazyrace | | dnf | | | |
1 control | | dnf | | | |
Short Controlrun | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy Night Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
random middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:03 | 58 / 99 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 20:42 | 85 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 11:46 | 116 / 161 |
| |
Middle Norwood | | dnf | | | |
Bohman sprint | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 8 | | 24:39 | 23 / 72 |
| |
Walkerland Day 7 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 6 | | 28:01 | 38 / 80 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 7:39 | 52 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 4 | | 76:26 | 24 / 60 |
| |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 13:08 | 80 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 31:26 | 93 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 8:41 | 96 / 126 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 12:10 | 82 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | dnf | | | |
Intro map sprint | | 5:36 | 61 / 99 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | dnf | | | |
super sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:28 | 67 / 156 |
| |
Revereton Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 32:17 | 70 / 149 |
| |
Pomaria Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | dnf | | | |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | dnf | | | |
Winchesterborough Woods Short | | dnf | | | |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | 34:48 | 68 / 88 |
| |
The Horror Race II | | dnf | | | |
Real Swiss Map Long | | dnf | | | |
Ever Night | | dnf | | | |
short | | dnf | | | |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:02 | 78 / 185 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 33:11 | 80 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 30:11 | 32 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | 30:01 | 28 / 174 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 22:21 | 77 / 146 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 50:05 | 88 / 145 |
| |
Ocad Map: classic | | dnf | | | |
Average middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Fordhamville Woods | | dnf | | | |
norweigan champ | | dnf | | | |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 18:01 | 89 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 14:01 | 62 / 124 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 7:31 | 39 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 7:31 | 46 / 157 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Feel it! | | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 3 | | 74:18 | 41 / 53 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | 41:12 | 48 / 83 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Northern Porter | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | dnf | | | |
Ocad-map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:23 | 89 / 178 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 28:39 | 89 / 113 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | dnf | | | |
well night | | 26:41 | 41 / 94 |
| |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | 40:13 | 72 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Azzurro-Corta | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Upper Riversidewick | | 31:57 | 76 / 94 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | dnf | | | |
SFB Middle | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:56 | 77 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 14:24 | 145 / 209 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 16:20 | 92 / 120 |
| |
sprint #2 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 14:20 | 101 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:02 | 47 / 172 |
| |
| 3 | 15:11 | 88 / 172 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Swim Option | | dnf | | | |
Micr.o | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hot-Sprinten! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Sprint for it! | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint on the Island | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:08 | 18 / 95 |
| |
viranda | | 13:25 | 58 / 82 |
| |
Random Map: CF Edit Demo | | dnf | | | |
CF SwissChamp Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Capen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MICRO-O | | dnf | | | |
Capen Bluff :D | | 16:28 | 31 / 101 |
| |
Classic pineforest race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map | | dnf | | | |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 13:44 | 81 / 101 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 18:00 | 38 / 128 |
| |
New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF SwissChamp Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | 2 | 42:44 | 71 / 99 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Short Middle | | 28:59 | 104 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 23:13 | 77 / 155 |
| |
Sprint On The Inromap | | 3:24 | 18 / 74 |
| |
Sprint on the intromap | | dnf | | | |
short race | 2 | 13:32 | 51 / 122 |
| |
Short ocad | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:46 | 85 / 178 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:06 | 53 / 143 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | 2 | 20:42 | 83 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | 2 | 39:55 | 78 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:38 | 54 / 134 |
| |
sprint! | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
W Pomariatown | | dnf | | | |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | | dnf | | | |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | dnf | | | |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 15:16 | 68 / 103 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:15 | 106 / 168 |
| |
Park | | 19:24 | 57 / 98 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:18 | 157 / 231 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | 2 | 20:48 | 67 / 153 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | dnf | | | |
small island-sprint | | dnf | | | |
froettmaninger berg - night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:27 | 39 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Oldies-O | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | dnf | | | |
Ä som i äpple | | dnf | | | |
Super Long-O | | dnf | | | |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Høyås Night | | dnf | | | |
Countrycross2 | | 13:49 | 92 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 14:30 | 93 / 122 |
| |
For Erik | 2 | 10:08 | 15 / 48 |
| |
Run to the hills | | dnf | | | |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 15:00 | 71 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 12:31 | 61 / 122 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | 15:37 | 111 / 145 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
t | | 3:28 | 12 / 46 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | 13:50 | 110 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 7:53 | 106 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Middle | | dnf | | | |
Central Mason Double North | | dnf | | | |
Central Mason Double South | | dnf | | | |
Short | | dnf | | | |
Arborford 1 | | dnf | | | |
LW Middle | | dnf | | | |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 24:49 | 106 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | 36:47 | 54 / 68 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | 23:24 | 77 / 105 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 11:49 | 87 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | dnf | | | |
Fairbanksberg Park | | dnf | | | |
OCAD8 map | | dnf | | | |
Ocad: Sprint | | 18:12 | 85 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 16:20 | 84 / 163 |
| |
Brighamberg | | 22:44 | 60 / 75 |
| |
Difficult! | | dnf | | | |
Drummond Hill | | 76:10 | 76 / 92 |
| |
Stupidest race ever | 2 | 17:36 | 20 / 67 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 17:03 | 46 / 108 |
| |
Short course with only 4 control | | 10:56 | 84 / 102 |
| |
SPRINT | | 19:22 | 75 / 103 |
| |
Park-O | | 21:45 | 70 / 118 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | 17:58 | 73 / 98 |
| |
Openland Challenge | | 63:54 | 68 / 82 |
| |
GW Middle | | dnf | | | |
GW Sprint | | 14:01 | 55 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 13:41 | 72 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 32:32 | 103 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | dnf | | | |
NMB-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 12:42 | 86 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 9:28 | 74 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | dnf | | | |
Starsprint | | 17:24 | 91 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 24:49 | 115 / 175 |
| |
Boystonland | | 17:16 | 85 / 111 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Short | | dnf | | | |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | dnf | | | |
MTW Short | | 18:20 | 103 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Purple Sprint | | 20:34 | 84 / 106 |
| |
LHB sprint | 2 | 12:31 | 96 / 139 |
| |
Stony | | dnf | | | |
5,5k 27c | | dnf | | | |
Walham II | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
Snake | 2 | 4:03 | 112 / 162 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Babcockford Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Wellingtonfield Middle | | dnf | | | |
Waterland Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Edina Sprint 2 | | 21:34 | 62 / 86 |
| |
weatern suckham | | 19:38 | 76 / 97 |
| |
EAF Sprint | | 19:22 | 65 / 79 |
| |
Edina Sprint | | 15:56 | 67 / 80 |
| |
short sprint | | 15:04 | 77 / 100 |
| |
[Real Map]: Intro | | dnf | | | |
Hudson Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle di$tance | | 58:10 | 64 / 83 |
| |
Cheop Sprint | | 12:39 | 61 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 12:15 | 83 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | 11:23 | 23 / 139 |
| |
| 4 | 11:17 | 15 / 139 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Circle Hills Sprint | | dnf | | | |
wellington | | dnf | | | |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 20:18 | 104 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Little CHestnuftford Gorge | | dnf | | | |
Norwood Super Sprint | | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
inverse lac | | 82:09 | 62 / 66 |
| |
Cheops (sprint) | | 21:59 | 104 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 18:11 | 160 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | 17:20 | 155 / 201 |
| |
| 4 | 12:52 | 113 / 201 |
| |
| 5 | 12:25 | 100 / 201 |
| |
| 6 | 11:58 | 72 / 201 |
| |
| 7 | 11:43 | 45 / 201 |
| |
Boytonberg | | dnf | | | |
Intro, new course | | dnf | | | |
spr!nt 2 | | dnf | | | |
300m suunnistus | | 5:05 | 73 / 109 |
| |
oops | | dnf | | | |
Salem Range | | 47:48 | 74 / 89 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | 2 | 25:05 | 130 / 171 |
| |
swimming sprint | | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham sprint | | dnf | | | |