Catching Features



Russian Federation Vladimir T

Country:Russian Federation
Club:Malungs OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:737
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
A hill2dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 32dnf  
Pineforest middle 33:2429 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 dnf  
 220:5722 / 100  
Börsskäret short226:0627 / 197  
Hofwald, Middle2dnf  
Oronmylly 3 short227:16110 / 238  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle229:0534 / 245  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint2dnf  
Somewhere fore4st middle 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 40:3422 / 71  
 2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Night dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 22dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle  32:1142 / 163  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 16:1039 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 26:3250 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 22dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Babylon, Middle 22dnf  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Grönklitt - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Grönklitt - Middle 27:4041 / 173  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 626:1232 / 262  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
Random 3 - Middle 31:1949 / 125  
 228:0939 / 163  
 359:0695 / 163  
 427:5137 / 163  
 528:0939 / 163  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 849:0890 / 163  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night dnf  
 233:0059 / 142  
 326:2534 / 142  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 633:0260 / 142  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night dnf  
 293:0735 / 104  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O2dnf  
 3dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking2dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:1967 / 161  
 513:4036 / 161  
 6dnf  
Random 2 - Middle238:5442 / 119  
 343:3655 / 119  
 437:0840 / 119  
Iivaara 2 middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle239:1776 / 150  
 337:1466 / 150  
 434:4855 / 150  
 5dnf  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle246:2065 / 155  
Random - Middle 32dnf  
 342:2842 / 131  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement2dnf  
 325:1143 / 236  
 427:3758 / 236  
 532:2782 / 236  
 6dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O2dnf  
Tonsow, Short232:4551 / 158  
 3dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint223:0883 / 213  
 323:4990 / 213  
 421:0459 / 213  
Iivaara 1, middle245:0128 / 136  
 3dnf  
Tonsow, Middle 2241:5233 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle2dnf  
 349:2354 / 137  
Random - Middle 2241:1366 / 134  
 3dnf  
Random - Middle 24:4739 / 132  
 2dnf  
 329:3066 / 156  
 4dnf  
Random - Night 20:2640 / 116  
 223:1070 / 145  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle227:0772 / 175  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M2dnf  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 32:1732 / 131  
 232:1035 / 156  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 27:1246 / 139  
 226:5951 / 175  
CF-League | Skatås Night 30:0658 / 146  
 232:4288 / 184  
 333:3592 / 184  
La Totale, Controlpicking 19:4369 / 160  
 2dnf  
 318:4684 / 224  
 431:42162 / 224  
Forest Umbra, Middle 27:4753 / 149  
 226:4658 / 206  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 659:58132 / 206  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
The night of non-hiting spiders dnf  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 9:1580 / 175  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 49:58162 / 281  
 59:06125 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long 52:0643 / 119  
 2dnf  
St. Leonhard, Middle dnf  
 232:4561 / 187  
 3dnf  
Bauerskogen Short Middle dnf  
 223:1750 / 230  
 3dnf  
 423:1547 / 230  
Cavedine Night 31:2343 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 43:5739 / 95  
 242:3039 / 115  
 3dnf  
Söderskogen 2 middle 37:5639 / 140  
 237:2539 / 179  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Gullåsaberget Middle 23:1553 / 149  
Cavedine Short 22dnf  
 327:4750 / 160  
Cavedine short220:3935 / 198  
Nipfjället - Sprint 31:1629 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 39:0170 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 26:2943 / 99  
Söderskogen 2 short 29:3742 / 127  
Walking on the Moon216:2360 / 172  
Dense Forest ;)26:1968 / 193  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 27:3865 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 22:3477 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night2dnf  
Brainfartland short2dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short213:1261 / 205  
Skatås Middle 28:5043 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 43:2129 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 26:5429 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 25:4552 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 18:3052 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 19:1651 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 48:0750 / 151  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 49:2950 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short dnf  
 233:2264 / 163  
yo215:3439 / 149  
ski - o Kazahstan2dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle2dnf  
Middledistance2dnf  
 3dnf  
Blumau - fast one 4229:3794 / 223  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20234:36104 / 323  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn2dnf  
 337:0893 / 303  
Hikuwai Short 22dnf  
Hikuwai Short2dnf  
 3dnf  
Pakkala night2dnf  
Kalngale middle dnf  
Reposärkät night2dnf  
 3dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori night2dnf  
Pakkala middle2dnf  
color maps recycled - E32 Final2dnf  
color maps recycled - E292dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§234:3642 / 228  
Reposärkät 2 middle235:3530 / 161  
Reposärkät 2 short2dnf  
Carnikava, short distance2dnf  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 30:4395 / 162  
 2dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint dnf  
Kalngale 2 dnf  
WtfConvert /sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Dragvoll sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Littletown|Sprint326:2779 / 187  
 310:19139 / 187  
 49:50135 / 187  
Siitama South-West sprint223:1579 / 194  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint2dnf  
 333:1179 / 165  
Littletown|Sprint214:40125 / 174  
 37:3652 / 174  
Rautajärvi sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint223:5090 / 275  
 340:19156 / 275  
Aborrtjärn Short2dnf  
Klepp2dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 32dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E132dnf  
Kauppi north-easr middle 39:3539 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 dnf  
Anywhere, first upload2dnf  
2nd 10 years old course dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #5 dnf  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 21:3021 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 25:5419 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 23:5746 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 14:0133 / 127  
Kairobadet, test 15:3617 / 87  
10 years old CF sprint 7:3126 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 21:3230 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #4 dnf  
Harjulinna 2, sprint dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #3 94:5733 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 14:3847 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint 12:0724 / 91  
COGuntz Challenge-Final-long 63:381 / 13  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 5 49:222 / 17  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 2 middle dnf  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short 27:0612 / 83  
Middle dictanse 15:5416 / 68  
Rugglesburg - Short 25:5519 / 77  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 28:0948 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 35:1642 / 157  
CFEB 1025 mar E3 dnf  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 16:4215 / 62  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 12:0712 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 22:5853 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #2 37:1346 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 34:4043 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 22dnf  
Blumau, Middle 22dnf  
 332:1751 / 157  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint2dnf  
10 years online Competitions227:5487 / 168  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint217:3952 / 206  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 19:4438 / 161  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen223:0762 / 227  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint219:2439 / 160  
Dala Sprint Test214:3335 / 148  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 dnf  
Faucille Nord 5:5321 / 85  
[emil o-tour]E4 19:0520 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E3 16:3620 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E2 12:2814 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 11:0620 / 77  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2235:0348 / 160  
Usama-Trophy-race 9227:0440 / 181  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 dnf  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 21:1430 / 137  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 41:2136 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 43:0524 / 92  
Usama-Trophy-race 7219:5336 / 171  
Usama-Trophy-race 6279:1641 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 44:5730 / 106  
Western Norwoodton Park210:0360 / 157  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 17:2143 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 25:5336 / 89  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 24:0744 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 17:1586 / 164  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 dnf  
 226:0153 / 139  
Glössbo Sprint dnf  
Glössbo Middle Distance 20:1847 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats222:2467 / 177  
Tobelbad, Long  dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 36:3343 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 77:0628 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 19:0526 / 139  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint216:3754 / 230  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 34:3251 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 dnf  
CF WOC'15 Night Event dnf  
Tropical night (OCAD) dnf  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 47:0144 / 82  
[random] North Kenmore E2 dnf  
[random] North Kenmore E1 dnf  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) dnf  
 237:5361 / 139  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 20:3840 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance dnf  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 23:0668 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle2dnf  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle245:1459 / 145  
Geargevaggi | Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 38:0537 / 76  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 20:3048 / 152  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
Medio 12dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 29:0951 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö dnf  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint224:0150 / 146  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka dnf  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD)225:1932 / 160  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 34:5952 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 32:4540 / 129  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 17:3336 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 19:1026 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 27:4651 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 15:0567 / 139  
Paattinen-night 29:4150 / 85  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 28:3961 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD)217:3725 / 102  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint220:0583 / 197  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint216:1265 / 164  
Sprint cup 1 SH52dnf  
Bran Middle 18:4430 / 128  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 36:4254 / 159  
sprint 10:3544 / 148  
Just an easy run 30:219 / 82  
Have fun 26:0317 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-202dnf  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 55:3958 / 190  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle2dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint221:2751 / 255  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 20:1333 / 152  
Schöckl, Short C 9:5342 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 10:4153 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 8:4160 / 135  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 26:2642 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 15:0936 / 157  
run 14:3336 / 72  
faster 12:0145 / 93  
(OCAD)Gårdberget2dnf  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 17:1754 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 51:5530 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle dnf  
smallworld-E5 12:0998 / 167  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 32:4439 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 10:5991 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD)2dnf  
 3dnf  
 432:4681 / 187  
[wcup-map#9-reused]231:2781 / 218  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD)2dnf  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 19:2580 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 25:0553 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 20:4464 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 13:0090 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 26:1356 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E2 26:1032 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 dnf  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD)2dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1232:54130 / 295  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 9:4425 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 14:4024 / 124  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 11:2743 / 197  
sprint nignt brst2dnf  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 24:3869 / 191  
Dog track 3 dnf  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 18:3724 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 26:1145 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B2dnf  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 20:0070 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 78:2137 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 24:47109 / 215  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:20107 / 294  
Sprint dnf  
Sprint  20:2769 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 29:0226 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus2dnf  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 18:5958 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 16:2920 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
World-cup Castle dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 36:2322 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 71:1035 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 39:4423 / 107  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 26:0134 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 17:3050 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 25:3360 / 177  
 221:4292 / 319  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 8:3970 / 174  
 2dnf  
 36:0161 / 320  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 25:2150 / 169  
Rocad Cup, E10216:3275 / 181  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 23:5619 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 29:1913 / 77  
Rocad Cup, E9 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 18:1640 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Rocad Cup, E8 24:1942 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 22:3561 / 169  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage82dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 19:2750 / 165  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1217:0154 / 166  
middle cup Kart dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 21:4830 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 33:5766 / 176  
Rocad Cup, E1 30:3347 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle220:3939 / 183  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 28:0030 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle2dnf  
Pink competition of death dnf  
New Year 5 days E5237:2313 / 74  
New Year 5 days E4 32:3510 / 65  
New Year 5 days E3 40:2419 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 dnf  
New Year 5 days E1 23:1366 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 27:1710 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 dnf  
Hofwald, Short 2 15:4233 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 dnf  
Hofwald, Short214:5061 / 207  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage42dnf  
CFEB 13Q_6 35:379 / 52  
CFEB 13Q_5 24:1211 / 61  
CFEB 13Q_4 31:2520 / 56  
CFEB 13Q_3 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_2 33:2212 / 59  
CFEB 13Q_1 26:2721 / 99  
smallworld_E3 41:0194 / 165  
smallworld_E2 23:2261 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 53:0250 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3210:4047 / 319  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 21:2553 / 190  
CFEB 13P_3 dnf  
CFEB 13P_2 22:1811 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 27:5820 / 77  
Alewife Preserve Middle dnf  
The Square, Track 3 dnf  
ski o middle traning! dnf  
The Square, Track 2 24:3052 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 12:3628 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 25:2962 / 174  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 11:3065 / 198  
sprint2dnf  
easy 9:1822 / 128  
hee 21:5846 / 123  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 17:3455 / 150  
Night "sprint" dnf  
 213:599 / 177  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
remade SOW-E1 21:0245 / 176  
Noname reupload dnf  
orantate dnf  
"Shortdistance" 14:5275 / 189  
CFEB 13M_2 dnf  
CAMORSA 2013238:1150 / 146  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 dnf  
 213:19116 / 354  
°CFEB 13G_1 22:3518 / 85  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] dnf  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 18:2377 / 208  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 20:2939 / 221  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 27:0242 / 154  
Paparata 14:328 / 105  
Blumau, Short 3 20:1481 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 27:0174 / 185  
Dallapet Short Middle 22:3236 / 150  
Dallapet Night Sprint 16:0432 / 142  
Lago Santo Short2 dnf  
Lago Santo Short1 10:5433 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 34:5144 / 135  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3215:4580 / 277  
Pipposprint 17:4731 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 19:5639 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 20:3265 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 30:2750 / 186  
LABY.land Sprint 12:3936 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 30:4546 / 213  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 74:0653 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base 14:373 / 126  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 64:5258 / 120  
Nya Varvet, Short 19:0750 / 158  
short civezzano dnf  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint220:1041 / 175  
Geri vakarai SE 44:4219 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala III dnf  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 21:5079 / 214  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 11:1722 / 101  
EOC short 18:1657 / 134  
lugnet 25:1834 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 11:3559 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle dnf  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 15:2324 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 22dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 26:4232 / 169  
K 23:1223 / 83  
Corridor dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 23:0538 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 31:1935 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 43:0537 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long dnf  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint dnf  
 212:3051 / 256  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar dnf  
 232:2053 / 126  
barcelonne sprint(2)29:4955 / 146  
Grande Foret 29:4935 / 122  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 16:5053 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 22:2431 / 124  
 2dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 32:2542 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 16:3236 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short217:0532 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 35:3828 / 96  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint2dnf  
 315:2382 / 247  
Geri vakari NE 33:3120 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 16:4052 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle226:5447 / 164  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 49:1642 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 16:3057 / 164  
Grande Forret 28:5571 / 163  
Noule Sprint2dnf  
Herbouilly28:14104 / 294  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 30:4745 / 173  
herbouilly north 14:5217 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 24:2666 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint212:1641 / 262  
Les étroitures-Middle 25:1855 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 26:0833 / 101  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage dnf  
Schöckel, Middle 25:1165 / 183  
 2dnf  
Arco 34:3439 / 167  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
Venice Holey-Shit dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 34:3742 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 29:4641 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 8:4921 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 23:4541 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 42:2942 / 96  
cheteau_de_montlosier 32:0510 / 70  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 48:3926 / 95  
sekotsuji dnf  
 230:5013 / 100  
les étroitures-Sprint 11:1661 / 179  
 29:1345 / 222  
Klyftamon-Long 56:4138 / 116  
O-Ringen E2 Middle dnf  
O-ringen E1 Long dnf  
Water Course E1 Middle 61:4012 / 59  
Klyftamon-Middle dnf  
 218:3132 / 177  
les étroitures 2 dnf  
 211:5771 / 188  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 28:3452 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 18:0253 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 35:1527 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint dnf  
 236:5180 / 248  
 338:5187 / 248  
 431:1356 / 248  
Desert Cup E2/7 19:2752 / 93  
les étroitures 18:5371 / 137  
 215:1739 / 158  
Lärkeskog-Long 55:1730 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 14:2537 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 26:3462 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 21:4942 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 20:2284 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 12:4847 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 17:1952 / 110  
Corridor Venice dnf  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 26:2445 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 14:0245 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 12:5333 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) dnf  
Passo Coe dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 10:0438 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:3030 / 126  
Speed Run220:0948 / 129  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 dnf  
 213:2550 / 191  
 315:0169 / 191  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 28:2048 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 26:4932 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 dnf  
 221:4135 / 149  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 24:0833 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 14:2464 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 92:1244 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:3943 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 17:2070 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 48:0137 / 116  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Olstorp 23:1854 / 133  
Omholt short dnf  
 299:2780 / 108  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 29:0526 / 106  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 62:2738 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 26:2454 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 42:0355 / 108  
Bot fiena E12dnf  
 314:2618 / 115  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 32:3447 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 15:1257 / 187  
Vorab 22:2065 / 186  
Kunming Sprint dnf  
  dnf  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 16:0392 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint216:2030 / 152  
Bare rock short218:3056 / 173  
[OCAD]Olstorp 25:3055 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug232:1954 / 208  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2234:0560 / 184  
Sørli4220:5470 / 153  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 54:1648 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 18:1647 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3229:4655 / 157  
Happy New Year! dnf  
 2dnf  
Sørli2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1223:4895 / 217  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path239:0159 / 177  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle234:2441 / 208  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario227:3048 / 180  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint217:00130 / 440  
 316:46124 / 440  
Nya Varvet, Middle228:2076 / 201  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle243:0177 / 205  
[OCAD] Cornus, long2dnf  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle226:32107 / 248  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long255:4790 / 221  
Merry Christmas !2dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2216:3060 / 237  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint220:5992 / 374  
[OCAD]Contour-O236:2424 / 141  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1231:3840 / 176  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O2dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle227:5470 / 207  
Scolty, Middle distance2dnf  
Scolty, Short Track214:2734 / 241  
(OCAD) Råryd night 32dnf  
(OCAD) Råryd night 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:1231 / 166  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships222:0837 / 233  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1220:5372 / 220  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint222:3580 / 271  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle231:0466 / 334  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E122dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11226:5558 / 242  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10219:0956 / 295  

All races shown. View recent races.