Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
GSRP2013TEST | | 29:23 | 37 / 75 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 30:39 | 66 / 147 |
| |
Rand: Walkerburg | | 17:21 | 73 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 14:38 | 86 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | 46:20 | 73 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 52:04 | 97 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 28:52 | 94 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 16:00 | 74 / 139 |
| |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | 31:35 | 57 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | 69:13 | 71 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 37:18 | 112 / 180 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 35:30 | 152 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 41:58 | 92 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 26:34 | 132 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 30:48 | 85 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 36:50 | 102 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 33:05 | 106 / 178 |
| |
Sprint-cup E4 | | 13:47 | 45 / 91 |
| |
Sprint-cup E3 | | 16:42 | 71 / 101 |
| |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 5:45 | 59 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 20:00 | 92 / 151 |
| |
Japan Long nigth | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 28:25 | 74 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | dnf | | | |
lugnet | | 48:13 | 67 / 110 |
| |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 29:33 | 59 / 99 |
| |
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 27:36 | 134 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | dnf | | | |
K | | 38:59 | 54 / 83 |
| |
Corridor | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 38:42 | 91 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 60:03 | 107 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | | 78:44 | 70 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | 72:35 | 71 / 108 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 31:58 | 115 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | | 53:25 | 78 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 52:27 | 99 / 137 |
| |
barcelonne sprint(2) | | 15:01 | 95 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 | | 185:29 | 73 / 99 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 42:48 | 80 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 | | 75:54 | 63 / 86 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | | 59:39 | 63 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 47:08 | 120 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 18:55 | 105 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 26:02 | 113 / 180 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | 66:30 | 81 / 124 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | 64:10 | 87 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 81:03 | 88 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | 37:16 | 76 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 39:07 | 102 / 128 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night | | 73:57 | 66 / 96 |
| |
barcelonne middle | | 37:51 | 61 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 34:20 | 119 / 167 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | 46:11 | 76 / 130 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 23:31 | 110 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 61:35 | 94 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 30:20 | 127 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | | 69:32 | 65 / 105 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 24:22 | 102 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 41:06 | 106 / 163 |
| |
Noule Sprint | | 188:54 | 14 / 60 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 25:10 | 141 / 191 |
| |
Calbay 2-Days E2 | | 159:15 | 9 / 36 |
| |
Calbay 2-Days E1 | | 50:08 | 27 / 66 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
herbouilly north | | 34:02 | 74 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 52:57 | 171 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 53:47 | 113 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 78:12 | 142 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | 149:57 | 62 / 132 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 59:01 | 140 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | 55:58 | 79 / 167 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 141:16 | 44 / 87 |
| |
Venice Holey-Shit | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 57:25 | 119 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD)SPRINT | | 14:51 | 70 / 89 |
| |
Nittedal sprint | | dnf | | | |
cheteau_de_montlosier | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | 119:55 | 62 / 95 |
| |
sekotsuji | | 93:22 | 59 / 84 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 32:00 | 135 / 179 |
| |
Water Course E1 Middle | | 77:05 | 29 / 59 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 24:03 | 123 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 32:12 | 133 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 56:00 | 94 / 173 |
| |
Desert Cup E2/7 | | 20:10 | 59 / 93 |
| |
les étroitures | | 22:54 | 85 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Long | | 97:11 | 62 / 96 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 29:35 | 86 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 67:48 | 92 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 43:56 | 150 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 24:21 | 104 / 149 |
| |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | dnf | | | |
Corridor Venice | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 89:23 | 115 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 31:26 | 78 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 33:40 | 83 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | dnf | | | |
Passo Coe | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 16:18 | 138 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nittedal beginner | | 3:54 | 104 / 126 |
| |
Speed Run | | 30:05 | 94 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 38:34 | 128 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 59:29 | 91 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 58:48 | 125 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 196:40 | 89 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 24:17 | 119 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 8:09 | 163 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 21:41 | 96 / 202 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 44:47 | 111 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | dnf | | | |
A-maz(ing) competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long | | 199:44 | 65 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | 111:17 | 71 / 180 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 57:02 | 156 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 54:52 | 155 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 32:11 | 154 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 53:09 | 151 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 108:13 | 158 / 178 |
| |