Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 81:13 | 101 / 201 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 31:36 | 103 / 152 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 62:47 | 82 / 136 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 81:10 | 81 / 127 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 127:34 | 108 / 153 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 17:47 | 139 / 204 |
| |
Ravai | | dnf | | | |
remade-czech2 | | 42:57 | 107 / 201 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 53:46 | 76 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 42:15 | 125 / 190 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | 48:23 | 73 / 159 |
| |
remade-czech | | 45:44 | 126 / 166 |
| |
Noname reupload | | 41:47 | 85 / 169 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:09 | 146 / 256 |
| |
CFEB 13M_4 | | 52:07 | 43 / 60 |
| |
CFEB 13M_1 | | 30:17 | 57 / 112 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 22:32 | 89 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 24:08 | 105 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 63:08 | 78 / 129 |
| |
Plitvice | | 56:18 | 85 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 67:37 | 73 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 34:11 | 126 / 222 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | 85:01 | 87 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 38:14 | 119 / 182 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:39 | 108 / 211 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_2 | | 70:27 | 45 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | 2 | 16:29 | 78 / 178 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_2 | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 17:10 | 122 / 233 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 28:38 | 76 / 204 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 40:12 | 100 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 42:20 | 100 / 150 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | 2 | 38:17 | 130 / 212 |
| |
Gruvriset | 2 | dnf | | | |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 39:17 | 101 / 155 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 23:31 | 118 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 16:27 | 131 / 196 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 26:35 | 114 / 233 |
| |
Arco | | 27:31 | 101 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 40:58 | 134 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 14:46 | 157 / 217 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 27:24 | 125 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 87:04 | 97 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 40:09 | 142 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 69:16 | 105 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 69:29 | 106 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 46:29 | 72 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 36:11 | 92 / 213 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 37:50 | 113 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 49:13 | 88 / 190 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_2 | | 33:06 | 38 / 75 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_1 | | 36:51 | 33 / 113 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | 2 | 47:28 | 152 / 297 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | 2 | 40:10 | 158 / 263 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | 2 | 39:55 | 140 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | 2 | 39:10 | 102 / 238 |
| |
Citta di Ala | 2 | 32:27 | 179 / 300 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | 2 | 64:53 | 168 / 417 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | 2 | 20:47 | 116 / 254 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | 2 | 55:27 | 105 / 213 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | 2 | 43:07 | 250 / 354 |
| |
Wellington College | 2 | 28:51 | 220 / 406 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13D_3 | | 45:58 | 38 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | 24:45 | 79 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Park sprint. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:56 | 131 / 317 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 76:20 | 83 / 109 |
| |
Langeland - Middle day 1 | | 38:40 | 50 / 90 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 27:15 | 92 / 149 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 22:59 | 103 / 143 |
| |
GSRP2013P3 | | 36:57 | 49 / 69 |
| |
GSRP2013P2 | | 29:47 | 44 / 76 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 60:31 | 98 / 154 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 68:18 | 63 / 126 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | 49:09 | 86 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 112:26 | 79 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 22:41 | 102 / 165 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 23:30 | 141 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 30:28 | 138 / 194 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 29:13 | 112 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 75:13 | 121 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 16:22 | 119 / 198 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_3 | | 31:48 | 21 / 47 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 73:42 | 107 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 69:26 | 84 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 42:10 | 80 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 26:55 | 101 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 37:55 | 111 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | 43:20 | 80 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | 86:35 | 82 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 31:18 | 104 / 180 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 28:24 | 134 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 36:14 | 76 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 31:26 | 147 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 37:27 | 109 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 42:54 | 122 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 60:48 | 142 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | dnf | | | |
Dallapet Short Middle | | 54:23 | 93 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | 2 | 19:10 | 129 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:39 | 140 / 233 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 104:14 | 114 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 15:22 | 80 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | 2 | 49:42 | 122 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | 2 | 90:00 | 143 / 278 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 49:59 | 96 / 164 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 27:26 | 132 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 67:22 | 106 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 30:56 | 118 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 19:56 | 117 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 28:09 | 87 / 144 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 24:24 | 94 / 158 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 62:26 | 68 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 53:00 | 93 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 30:23 | 132 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 31:12 | 119 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 30:42 | 108 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 38:06 | 119 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 20:42 | 99 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 51:18 | 97 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | | 62:58 | 63 / 105 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | | 68:49 | 67 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 57:15 | 126 / 154 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Geri vakari NE | | 53:27 | 88 / 130 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 21:09 | 101 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 24:28 | 113 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | | 71:42 | 67 / 105 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 27:33 | 112 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 33:21 | 94 / 163 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 39:13 | 146 / 191 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
herbouilly north | | 32:22 | 72 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 36:03 | 145 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 28:11 | 127 / 205 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 51:54 | 111 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 62:53 | 136 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | dnf | | | |
Schöckel, Middle | | 37:15 | 115 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | 50:40 | 74 / 167 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 53:44 | 116 / 171 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 22:41 | 127 / 179 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | 78:00 | 60 / 116 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 44:41 | 110 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 20:27 | 113 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 27:36 | 123 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 77:10 | 103 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 52:33 | 88 / 173 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Long | | 79:46 | 57 / 96 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 32:59 | 129 / 181 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 61:03 | 108 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 11:38 | 68 / 128 |
| |
Passo Coe | | dnf | | | |
Speed Run | | 26:35 | 90 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 29:16 | 117 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 52:35 | 104 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 51:04 | 98 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 42:08 | 108 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | 2 | 31:19 | 146 / 191 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 7:44 | 159 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl contours, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 34:40 | 101 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab - Sprint | | 30:20 | 144 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vorab | | 48:00 | 149 / 186 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 31:24 | 151 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 45:14 | 143 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 68:45 | 152 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | 2 | 45:29 | 117 / 199 |
| |