Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 15:13 | 39 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 19:04 | 59 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 21:49 | 40 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 17:57 | 60 / 418 |
| |
lñ | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 33:27 | 45 / 260 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 86:17 | 114 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 37:03 | 112 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 14:21 | 92 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 36:09 | 50 / 213 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 74:36 | 57 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 44:18 | 56 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 30:18 | 218 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 21:21 | 31 / 206 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 26:52 | 47 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 35:34 | 48 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 57:45 | 68 / 321 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | dnf | | | |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 22:20 | 55 / 331 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | dnf | | | |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 14:55 | 50 / 205 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 36:24 | 52 / 249 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 22:20 | 87 / 224 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 4:00 | 15 / 181 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 76:36 | 49 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 36:30 | 87 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 15:30 | 96 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 13:05 | 72 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 29:49 | 63 / 197 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 22:39 | 48 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 13:56 | 43 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 13:28 | 27 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 5:22 | 51 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 16:58 | 70 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 21:59 | 45 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | dnf | | | |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 36:08 | 94 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 38:59 | 47 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 53:18 | 146 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 13:29 | 68 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 40:27 | 60 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 41:19 | 65 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 19:02 | 15 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 16:47 | 49 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 3:20 | 4 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 18:48 | 47 / 279 |
| |
State Park | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 30:53 | 47 / 326 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 17:45 | 46 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 21:41 | 32 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 82:11 | 104 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | dnf | | | |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 36:32 | 59 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 21:43 | 49 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 24:58 | 44 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 21:53 | 30 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 34:15 | 82 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 31:26 | 42 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 26:08 | 76 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 11:11 | 52 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 84:54 | 64 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 8:14 | 26 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 24:24 | 51 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 41:59 | 96 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:04 | 45 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 24:05 | 54 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 32:04 | 74 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 29:57 | 65 / 265 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 10:31 | 69 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 24:21 | 19 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 59:51 | 70 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 32:57 | 100 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 57:09 | 58 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 14:30 | 62 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 17:46 | 47 / 438 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 29:23 | 93 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 24:07 | 56 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 18:36 | 54 / 325 |
| |
| 2 | 15:31 | 19 / 410 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 18:27 | 60 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 2:59 | 17 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 34:44 | 65 / 280 |
| |
Polish Championships Long | | dnf | | | |
HuBei orienteering | | 32:03 | 48 / 262 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 30:48 | 77 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 20:29 | 55 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 19:01 | 96 / 304 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 18:37 | 52 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 81:39 | 84 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 40:42 | 83 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 26:19 | 135 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 23:18 | 61 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 25:41 | 43 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 23:32 | 58 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 37:29 | 99 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 18:06 | 93 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 18:42 | 44 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 22:10 | 44 / 256 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:27 | 43 / 207 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 17:09 | 88 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 14:46 | 78 / 361 |
| |
| 2 | 12:46 | 38 / 423 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 14:19 | 58 / 393 |
| |
| 2 | 14:05 | 62 / 465 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:55 | 77 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 27:14 | 65 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 42:22 | 61 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 15:52 | 47 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 5:34 | 41 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 70:59 | 118 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 37:28 | 107 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 26:41 | 186 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 19:36 | 138 / 327 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | 36:50 | 68 / 178 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | | 26:45 | 15 / 157 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 30:50 | 80 / 186 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 5:51 | 37 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 23:47 | 16 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 5:16 | 112 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 42:38 | 74 / 219 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | 15:34 | 56 / 231 |
| |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | dnf | | | |
forest long | | 75:50 | 49 / 130 |
| |
GoenteModelEvent | | 1:02 | 67 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 0:39 | 1 / 239 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 19:04 | 89 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 23:39 | 62 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 64:00 | 81 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 9:08 | 132 / 415 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
bamboo middle | | 24:54 | 96 / 206 |
| |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | 40:09 | 86 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 43:00 | 62 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 23:39 | 100 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 79:24 | 183 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 38:21 | 208 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 19:41 | 137 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | 18:08 | 97 / 838 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 10:52 | 57 / 396 |
| |
| 2 | 10:21 | 44 / 532 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 19:22 | 84 / 379 |
| |
| 2 | 15:25 | 13 / 461 |
| |
| 3 | 16:20 | 35 / 461 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 33:48 | 69 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 16:04 | 72 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 37:26 | 61 / 249 |
| |
Kvänsås | | 43:01 | 60 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 17:21 | 69 / 396 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:16 | 18 / 476 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 16:41 | 78 / 419 |
| |
| 2 | 15:30 | 45 / 533 |
| |
| 3 | 15:08 | 32 / 533 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 70:39 | 97 / 193 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 16:38 | 32 / 475 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:32 | 45 / 644 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 51:59 | 79 / 210 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 13:29 | 66 / 327 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:04 | 51 / 403 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 45:13 | 135 / 215 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 37:18 | 55 / 218 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 46:32 | 56 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 47:30 | 118 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 30:44 | 133 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 32:26 | 49 / 301 |
| |
city middle | | 58:31 | 52 / 175 |
| |
City Long | | 114:53 | 55 / 181 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | 2 | 16:20 | 38 / 183 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 42:07 | 64 / 386 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 15:06 | 125 / 369 |
| |
| 2 | 12:22 | 75 / 440 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 14:35 | 94 / 461 |
| |
| 2 | 13:04 | 78 / 611 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 104:12 | 235 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 43:54 | 232 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 23:02 | 39 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 16:01 | 110 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | 15:47 | 181 / 1265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 49:39 | 140 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 5:29 | 42 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 24:15 | 80 / 572 |
| |
| 2 | 21:22 | 30 / 720 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 25:05 | 64 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 24:32 | 82 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 27:39 | 152 / 493 |
| |
| 2 | 21:22 | 66 / 678 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:20 | 106 / 270 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 21:12 | 54 / 194 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | | 31:22 | 58 / 169 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 47:36 | 47 / 178 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 12:13 | 29 / 187 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 14:54 | 86 / 167 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | 24:43 | 61 / 177 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 36:42 | 34 / 208 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 30:32 | 115 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 26:02 | 61 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 35:12 | 93 / 398 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 44:47 | 179 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 36:44 | 109 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 36:12 | 149 / 432 |
| |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 21:10 | 75 / 171 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 13:00 | 55 / 504 |
| |
| 2 | 9:40 | 22 / 696 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 20:25 | 111 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 47:36 | 115 / 224 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 27:57 | 57 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 60:34 | 105 / 333 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
GS030420m | | 27:11 | 117 / 273 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 9:23 | 53 / 201 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 24:12 | 72 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 42:58 | 93 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 58:38 | 103 / 255 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 40:42 | 89 / 199 |
| |
Grasslands by night | | 46:14 | 102 / 146 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 68:27 | 102 / 312 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 40:32 | 60 / 224 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 38:12 | 120 / 283 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance Igualada | | dnf | | | |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 24:13 | 97 / 248 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 11:54 | 172 / 242 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 21:09 | 107 / 309 |
| |
Nj2dtest d12B | | 12:56 | 96 / 153 |
| |
Nj2d test | 2 | 8:15 | 15 / 159 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 22:03 | 108 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 48:22 | 115 / 267 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | dnf | | | |
Haukkavuori middle | | 45:49 | 106 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 62:36 | 137 / 340 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 33:37 | 193 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 37:22 | 82 / 291 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 42:59 | 85 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 25:24 | 80 / 385 |
| |
GS280320S | | dnf | | | |
GS280320L | | 55:54 | 45 / 117 |
| |
GS280320M | | 35:30 | 87 / 194 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 28:53 | 70 / 246 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 42:13 | 86 / 205 |
| |
GS270320L | | 50:27 | 52 / 101 |
| |
GS270320m | | 32:23 | 101 / 208 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 20:18 | 79 / 369 |
| |
GS260320 | | 48:11 | 49 / 140 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni - contour | | dnf | | | |
GS240320a | | dnf | | | |
Maze in the woods | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 37:17 | 88 / 274 |
| |
lokura | 2 | 5:37 | 56 / 292 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 51:22 | 63 / 231 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-01 | | dnf | | | |
sprint 1 florest | | dnf | | | |
Idre, intro | | 11:49 | 34 / 122 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rovigo Sprint | | 18:33 | 35 / 136 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Intro | | 17:18 | 55 / 119 |
| |
Happy new year 3 | | dnf | | | |
Beach Middle | | dnf | | | |
Col du Remake | | 29:38 | 41 / 115 |
| |
Cheire de come - Short | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#2 | | 31:04 | 40 / 105 |
| |
Christmas calendar#1 | | 36:04 | 36 / 113 |
| |
RyaAsar-short | | dnf | | | |
Vulcania - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) | | 29:26 | 42 / 98 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | | 43:40 | 46 / 136 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle | | 38:17 | 39 / 103 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle | | 31:17 | 40 / 100 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle | | 35:03 | 22 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Night | | dnf | | | |
1 Control | | 3:25 | 45 / 101 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup I | | dnf | | | |
up-and-down, the downhill part | | 14:02 | 22 / 106 |
| |
up-and-down, the uphill part | | 12:54 | 44 / 113 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | | dnf | | | |
Oldie but goldie 5 | | 8:20 | 53 / 118 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 4 | | dnf | | | |
Oldie but goldie 3 | | 21:15 | 13 / 74 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 25:35 | 46 / 92 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 | | dnf | | | |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | 21:25 | 37 / 129 |
| |
Perahikia Norht Karelia | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lappörarna middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | | dnf | | | |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 16:15 | 58 / 137 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | 46:24 | 53 / 130 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | | 18:11 | 49 / 125 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-01x | | dnf | | | |
Tahkis | | 47:10 | 56 / 122 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta short | | 37:18 | 38 / 117 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta | | dnf | | | |
dyynimasto | | dnf | | | |
Lappörarna middle | | dnf | | | |
Terrain B | | dnf | | | |
Super short series 2 | | 4:30 | 55 / 102 |
| |
Super short series 1 | | 3:33 | 22 / 111 |
| |
dunas | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-02-15 | | 72:22 | 22 / 73 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | dnf | | | |
Backsjö middle 1 | | 28:02 | 55 / 139 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de la IKHP #4 | | 21:37 | 42 / 106 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Long | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 2 middle | | 39:58 | 54 / 127 |
| |
Horner Hütte | | 19:45 | 61 / 114 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | 39:42 | 13 / 150 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #3 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
island of carlit | | 29:56 | 29 / 117 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-12-09 | | 52:45 | 37 / 99 |
| |
Isojärvi middle | | 40:36 | 30 / 103 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 | | 43:38 | 52 / 108 |
| |
Edited Random | | dnf | | | |
Tour de la IKHP #1 | | 42:05 | 35 / 88 |
| |
Kukuljärvi II | | 39:58 | 30 / 74 |
| |
Ski o | | 31:10 | 27 / 76 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle | | 48:04 | 42 / 76 |
| |
Orrdals klint short | | 23:03 | 36 / 123 |
| |
Venice race sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kiutvaara middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake | | 22:47 | 42 / 143 |
| |
Rasos | | dnf | | | |
Race 500 | | 34:02 | 37 / 123 |
| |
CFEB 2018-05-15 | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle | | 46:12 | 61 / 113 |
| |
Spring Cup E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Paradiset E2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Särkijärvi middle | | 37:44 | 27 / 105 |
| |
Särkijärvi short | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-12-31 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final | | dnf | | | |
Storskatan long | | 66:33 | 41 / 82 |
| |
irbene foot O | | 54:35 | 54 / 97 |
| |
Storskatan night | | dnf | | | |
Storskatan middle | | 37:15 | 39 / 123 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
A hill | | 19:15 | 34 / 124 |
| |
CFEB 2017-12-15 | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes | | dnf | | | |
Ski | | 42:58 | 40 / 85 |
| |
Ski | | 38:52 | 20 / 76 |
| |
Ski-O #1 | | 54:36 | 46 / 107 |
| |
Somewhere short 3 | | 34:59 | 53 / 105 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 | | dnf | | | |
Downhill ski O | | 15:29 | 58 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
Pineforest middle 2 | | 37:29 | 40 / 110 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E4 | | dnf | | | |
Ritterwald - Night | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 28:13 | 88 / 167 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Long | | 187:44 | 63 / 119 |
| |
San Marinera - Sprint | | 34:20 | 44 / 144 |
| |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random - Final | | 35:13 | 59 / 127 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | dnf | | | |
Koukkuniemi night | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | dnf | | | |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Koukkuniemi middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 27:00 | 100 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | 34:28 | 84 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | 38:23 | 64 / 128 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Babylon 2, Night | | 38:36 | 67 / 96 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 37:02 | 54 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 41:53 | 76 / 126 |
| |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | 32:33 | 64 / 120 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 25:59 | 45 / 145 |
| |
Grönklitt - Night | | dnf | | | |
Grönklitt - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | dnf | | | |
Tonsow, Short | | 33:30 | 47 / 127 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 39:13 | 105 / 153 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | | 54:27 | 62 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Random - Night | | 28:37 | 77 / 116 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 28:38 | 62 / 130 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | dnf | | | |
Brainfartland short 2 | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 36:04 | 60 / 131 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 33:31 | 81 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 22:33 | 93 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 17:14 | 50 / 224 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 75:31 | 139 / 206 |
| |
The night of non-hiting spiders | | dnf | | | |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 8:37 | 47 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | | 62:51 | 64 / 119 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 34:13 | 68 / 146 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
Cavedine Night | | 42:38 | 70 / 104 |
| |
Shrinked runners 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 53:17 | 92 / 140 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 25:55 | 86 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Shrinked runners short | | 37:24 | 79 / 131 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 30:15 | 58 / 126 |
| |
Cavedine short | | dnf | | | |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Middle Night | | 26:59 | 48 / 99 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen 2 short | | 35:29 | 79 / 127 |
| |
Walking on the Moon | | 17:22 | 52 / 120 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 41:55 | 69 / 115 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | 31:26 | 90 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 30:20 | 118 / 165 |
| |
Houtu Finale - Night | | 31:19 | 51 / 90 |
| |
Houtu Classic Distance | | dnf | | | |
Houtu Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Brainfartland short | | 39:29 | 60 / 125 |
| |
La Totale, Middle | | 29:48 | 95 / 153 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | 62:58 | 65 / 110 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | 27:48 | 71 / 129 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | 23:37 | 16 / 115 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 16:30 | 51 / 132 |
| |
Söderskogen middle | | 40:08 | 95 / 133 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 30:20 | 62 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 27:16 | 99 / 144 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 13:09 | 44 / 155 |
| |
Halloween - Special :D | | 25:54 | 62 / 118 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 17:06 | 68 / 151 |
| |
Race 400 night | | dnf | | | |
Race 399 | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 31:46 | 49 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 29:10 | 114 / 169 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 21:32 | 95 / 185 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 25:23 | 42 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 20:16 | 45 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 20:58 | 73 / 193 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 19:15 | 7 / 142 |
| |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | 2 | 19:10 | 8 / 112 |
| |
| 3 | 24:51 | 60 / 112 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | dnf | | | |
barcelonne sprint(2) | | 12:48 | 81 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 14:25 | 83 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night | | dnf | | | |
barcelonne middle | | 48:03 | 65 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 14:53 | 46 / 167 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 50:08 | 121 / 163 |
| |
Noule Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | dnf | | | |
Venice Holey-Shit | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | dnf | | | |