Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pavia O_O | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | 64:58 | 79 / 147 |
| |
sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Canada Israel short night | | dnf | | | |
Canada Israel Short | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 61:29 | 74 / 142 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 25:32 | 35 / 74 |
| |
Contour O 5 | | 13:33 | 46 / 91 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Styria Cup 14 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen short night | | 16:04 | 60 / 137 |
| |
Klepp | | dnf | | | |
Paper mill sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | 62:44 | 55 / 142 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 3 | | 38:07 | 38 / 102 |
| |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track | | 23:09 | 73 / 138 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 25:35 | 81 / 163 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 12:37 | 70 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | 15:50 | 72 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | dnf | | | |
Fell Heights | | 5:38 | 25 / 73 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 43:13 | 54 / 130 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | 41:00 | 65 / 168 |
| |
old fox hill | | 13:06 | 25 / 58 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 23:19 | 54 / 158 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | 21:56 | 56 / 102 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | | 71:27 | 49 / 97 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 19:40 | 59 / 139 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | 38:01 | 39 / 96 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 30:43 | 41 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | dnf | | | |
Windsor castle middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 36:16 | 78 / 160 |
| |
Kjölen E1 | | 55:21 | 70 / 135 |
| |
Zs 1 Apr Sprint | | 22:46 | 24 / 85 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 21:54 | 47 / 163 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 22:25 | 63 / 167 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | | 31:55 | 79 / 130 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #5 | | 77:02 | 43 / 96 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | 23:56 | 33 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | 27:06 | 34 / 110 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 32:18 | 85 / 199 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 7:28 | 22 / 140 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #4 | | dnf | | | |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | | 33:36 | 21 / 116 |
| |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 23:39 | 39 / 126 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 14:00 | 37 / 152 |
| |
Oakford River - Sprint | | 12:38 | 29 / 91 |
| |
Rugglesburg - Short | | 26:05 | 21 / 77 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 28:48 | 55 / 144 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | dnf | | | |
efe | | 11:39 | 35 / 70 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 20:49 | 42 / 180 |
| |
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night | | 71:03 | 35 / 74 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 44:50 | 68 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 46:53 | 79 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | 73:38 | 57 / 121 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 29:59 | 34 / 123 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 53:59 | 50 / 113 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 - night | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 25:26 | 47 / 137 |
| |
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
10 years online Competitions | | 25:06 | 46 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | 42:43 | 58 / 118 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 17:20 | 25 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 30:00 | 19 / 115 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | 83:50 | 50 / 100 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 21:35 | 70 / 174 |
| |
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen | | 62:22 | 37 / 90 |
| |
Hofwald Middle | | 20:29 | 23 / 128 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 35:18 | 53 / 159 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | 19:55 | 39 / 161 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
Dala Sprint Test | | 16:10 | 43 / 121 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 13:19 | 45 / 166 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 21:06 | 43 / 144 |
| |
Greycliffwood Farm | | dnf | | | |
Old Holliston | | 18:21 | 44 / 78 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 10:01 | 50 / 130 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | 45:50 | 40 / 97 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 24:39 | 48 / 136 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 12:46 | 34 / 164 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 38:01 | 47 / 157 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Sprint | | 20:10 | 87 / 159 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 43:58 | 63 / 127 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 20:25 | 41 / 139 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 26:23 | 89 / 189 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 12:01 | 45 / 151 |
| |
January nightrun | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 33:48 | 47 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 21:07 | 91 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 35:09 | 53 / 138 |
| |
C.O. LONGUE | | dnf | | | |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | 20:47 | 30 / 111 |
| |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 46:32 | 76 / 168 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | 32:29 | 38 / 108 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 22:03 | 57 / 211 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 35:35 | 85 / 163 |
| |
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o Pechersk | | 39:42 | 6 / 98 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 23:09 | 49 / 133 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 20:05 | 38 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 16:34 | 79 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 22:08 | 47 / 93 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 17:28 | 33 / 146 |
| |
ski-o middle | | 37:10 | 56 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 28:39 | 60 / 175 |
| |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | 18:02 | 30 / 106 |
| |
Ski-O | | 34:46 | 10 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 34:06 | 13 / 152 |
| |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | 21:14 | 32 / 100 |
| |
Paattinen - middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle | | 33:06 | 51 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 21:39 | 56 / 147 |
| |
Borsvattan Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 25:34 | 50 / 104 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 62:48 | 64 / 132 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 | | 33:42 | 26 / 91 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 18:55 | 31 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 38:14 | 49 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 31:16 | 58 / 136 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | 29:55 | 50 / 97 |
| |
Ski-O | | 60:05 | 20 / 80 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 20:37 | 51 / 130 |
| |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 27:08 | 42 / 117 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 31:24 | 59 / 123 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 51:45 | 52 / 127 |
| |
aissur | | 15:24 | 25 / 118 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | 23:02 | 35 / 125 |
| |
New ski-o season | | 63:54 | 35 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 34:15 | 70 / 139 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 33:14 | 55 / 114 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 19:26 | 37 / 163 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Marylhurst | | 27:36 | 30 / 77 |
| |
Skullerudasen-longnight | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 15:52 | 65 / 180 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 16:18 | 73 / 181 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 33:38 | 69 / 189 |
| |
Random Sprint E1 | | 9:05 | 18 / 111 |
| |
sprint | | 13:26 | 17 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 48:09 | 73 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 21:52 | 70 / 194 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
Campomullo Long | | 117:49 | 49 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 37:04 | 46 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 66:59 | 48 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 19:05 | 56 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 41:10 | 79 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 20:54 | 75 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 23:52 | 44 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 22:56 | 13 / 128 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 37:18 | 62 / 126 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 18:50 | 48 / 171 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 26:57 | 69 / 159 |
| |
Bran Middle 4 | | 31:58 | 64 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD)Trolldalen | | 39:15 | 28 / 86 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 23:29 | 60 / 131 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 31:42 | 26 / 123 |
| |
Bran Middle | | 22:56 | 65 / 128 |
| |
Bran Intro | | 9:50 | 43 / 114 |
| |
funneh | | 21:37 | 28 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | dnf | | | |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 10:41 | 28 / 106 |
| |
ikhp | | 25:01 | 47 / 117 |
| |
funny competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 28:08 | 68 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | 55:28 | 41 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 85:03 | 51 / 131 |
| |
sprint | | 12:48 | 75 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 9:45 | 42 / 260 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 34:24 | 45 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 24:54 | 48 / 179 |
| |
AUSLAND | | 41:35 | 39 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 52:49 | 34 / 148 |
| |
Just an easy run | | 32:27 | 18 / 82 |
| |
Have fun | | dnf | | | |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 26:29 | 36 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 26:30 | 81 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 51:22 | 62 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | | 57:36 | 61 / 109 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 43:16 | 56 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | 38:44 | 60 / 169 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long | | 57:47 | 38 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 22:27 | 46 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 36:52 | 69 / 157 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | 35:52 | 44 / 119 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD | | 20:46 | 48 / 122 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 21:20 | 65 / 142 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#03 | | 26:57 | 28 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 17:01 | 40 / 151 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | 25:03 | 53 / 113 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | 62:20 | 40 / 117 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 27:38 | 27 / 142 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:42 | 16 / 118 |
| |
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 | | 34:48 | 19 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 28:18 | 2 / 125 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance3 | | 148:45 | 32 / 78 |
| |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | 22:27 | 67 / 122 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance2 | | 155:02 | 40 / 85 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | 45:33 | 49 / 90 |
| |
1.Matiss's cup | | 31:54 | 12 / 59 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | 92:44 | 53 / 101 |
| |
good luck | | 6:58 | 25 / 86 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 16:46 | 41 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | 33:55 | 65 / 142 |
| |
Arborfield Long | | 29:36 | 18 / 74 |
| |
Arborfield Middle | | 19:11 | 56 / 103 |
| |
Arborfield Sprint | | 11:32 | 78 / 117 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 32:35 | 61 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 23:58 | 35 / 166 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 22:38 | 61 / 158 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | 29:10 | 61 / 182 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | 27:52 | 71 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 34:59 | 59 / 163 |
| |
o-----------------ringen | | dnf | | | |
o-ringen | | 9:47 | 26 / 85 |
| |
Bollnäs Night Race | | 26:22 | 27 / 88 |
| |
Sprint cup #FINAL | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup #3 | | 12:59 | 31 / 81 |
| |
sprint cup #1 | | 16:55 | 26 / 70 |
| |
sprint series #1 | | 33:26 | 9 / 48 |
| |
run fast | | 7:25 | 18 / 71 |
| |
run | | 11:11 | 41 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 18:14 | 21 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 33:05 | 85 / 152 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | 54:41 | 49 / 136 |
| |
Schöckl, Short C | | 9:36 | 28 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 8:56 | 18 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 7:26 | 34 / 135 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 26:49 | 42 / 111 |
| |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | 25:43 | 75 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night | | 39:19 | 20 / 37 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E5 | | 37:49 | 26 / 44 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E4 | | 22:28 | 20 / 55 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E3 | | 23:22 | 18 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E2 | | 25:57 | 20 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E1 | | 30:58 | 35 / 75 |
| |
go faster go | | 7:39 | 39 / 97 |
| |
MMM 2013 middle | | 42:26 | 45 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 36:08 | 40 / 154 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 29:20 | 63 / 131 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 28:30 | 56 / 143 |
| |
short | | 10:38 | 29 / 73 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 15:05 | 34 / 157 |
| |
run | | 14:21 | 30 / 72 |
| |
faster | | 14:27 | 57 / 93 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna | | 29:15 | 52 / 100 |
| |
Shklov middle | | 32:38 | 10 / 84 |
| |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | | 22:40 | 32 / 105 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 17:31 | 57 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | | 47:52 | 25 / 88 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | 35:05 | 50 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 47:21 | 47 / 128 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 10:12 | 71 / 167 |
| |
Murrays Bay Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 41:11 | 77 / 158 |
| |
Holy Cross #1 | | 11:09 | 5 / 78 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 11:14 | 97 / 191 |
| |
Wairau Sprint | | 7:55 | 12 / 81 |
| |
Epic Map Westlake Boys | | 24:10 | 40 / 84 |
| |
montlleo | | 42:37 | 27 / 74 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 28:01 | 54 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 29:30 | 54 / 161 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 20:53 | 43 / 141 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | 27:46 | 69 / 150 |
| |
South Easterfield Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 34:44 | 66 / 134 |
| |
BP 01 | | 19:26 | 10 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 24:16 | 35 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 34:34 | 53 / 146 |
| |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | 22:44 | 66 / 139 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 19:18 | 72 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night | | 42:45 | 46 / 99 |
| |
Kenricktown Brook | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 18:13 | 57 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 36:56 | 60 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 27:42 | 81 / 180 |
| |
super run | | 29:53 | 9 / 89 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 18:38 | 44 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 62:49 | 44 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 29:30 | 76 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 33:54 | 73 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | 30:15 | 51 / 150 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 53:11 | 77 / 189 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 27:46 | 43 / 115 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 6 | | 34:12 | 26 / 81 |
| |
| | 32:52 | 22 / 67 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 5 | | 31:39 | 54 / 80 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 4 | | 23:50 | 40 / 85 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 3 | | 24:16 | 44 / 89 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | | 13:04 | 32 / 100 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 | | 6:24 | 26 / 88 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | 15:10 | 28 / 116 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 27:26 | 55 / 228 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | | 35:32 | 57 / 103 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | 16:31 | 40 / 124 |
| |
GS230414_e | | 35:07 | 34 / 81 |
| |
GS230414_d | | 22:31 | 44 / 100 |
| |
GS230414_C | | 56:10 | 40 / 83 |
| |
GS230414_b | | 28:04 | 18 / 99 |
| |
GS230414_a | | 17:41 | 38 / 104 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 23:24 | 32 / 148 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 75:17 | 68 / 125 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 10:21 | 36 / 156 |
| |
| | 14:58 | 89 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 15:04 | 57 / 145 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 18:12 | 59 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 17:11 | 59 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | 25:37 | 23 / 133 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 30:45 | 85 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | 54:45 | 58 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 24:09 | 45 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 9:32 | 59 / 208 |
| |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | | 29:22 | 61 / 113 |
| |
[JFF#1] Microsprint | | 9:06 | 26 / 108 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 18:30 | 48 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 20:14 | 52 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 20:41 | 62 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | 98:26 | 51 / 122 |
| |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | 16:10 | 45 / 143 |
| |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | 40:21 | 43 / 110 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 27:16 | 74 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | 88:17 | 77 / 155 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 12:36 | 102 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 8:51 | 24 / 254 |
| |
I love you guys. | | dnf | | | |
Stretch dem legs | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 33:07 | 42 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 31:32 | 94 / 152 |
| |
trial(1); | | 46:25 | 35 / 67 |
| |
Random Map | | 23:01 | 37 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna | | 42:14 | 28 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 12:02 | 50 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 24:52 | 108 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 49:17 | 94 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 14:58 | 74 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 83:20 | 56 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 16:33 | 121 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 12:49 | 40 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) | | 29:18 | 37 / 77 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 23:52 | 39 / 120 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 28:54 | 88 / 136 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 9:40 | 23 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 9:33 | 35 / 165 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 17:15 | 47 / 124 |
| |
Vegetation | | 25:56 | 30 / 95 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 14:23 | 101 / 197 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | | 12:17 | 26 / 134 |
| |
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) | | 24:46 | 21 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 33:15 | 110 / 191 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | 32:44 | 68 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | 36:39 | 47 / 130 |
| |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 24:57 | 84 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 21:42 | 52 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 25:34 | 39 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B | | 14:49 | 31 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 15:10 | 42 / 181 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 87:03 | 64 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 18:37 | 70 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 12:13 | 87 / 204 |
| |
Jax Panik Sprin | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi v2 | | dnf | | | |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 28:17 | 51 / 203 |
| |
Vähäjärvi | | 16:58 | 39 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 13:51 | 26 / 109 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:34 | 59 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 23:35 | 94 / 173 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 19:00 | 51 / 156 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 46:44 | 40 / 148 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 20:07 | 69 / 200 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | 43:46 | 42 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | 81:20 | 55 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 21:08 | 69 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 8:03 | 59 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 6:34 | 79 / 320 |
| |
Rocad Cup E11 | | dnf | | | |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 22:21 | 11 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 16:36 | 48 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 19:56 | 79 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 35:45 | 58 / 137 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | 38:25 | 91 / 139 |
| |
(ocad) Labyrint | | 24:18 | 23 / 105 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mohed middle | | 26:19 | 46 / 108 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 19:31 | 51 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | | 28:20 | 33 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 18:26 | 64 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 19:12 | 78 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | | 33:33 | 69 / 103 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 15:39 | 71 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | 47:10 | 49 / 116 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 6:15 | 93 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 6:01 | 114 / 257 |
| |
| 3 | 5:43 | 90 / 257 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | 46:12 | 64 / 109 |
| |
middle cup Kart 2 | | 31:48 | 42 / 100 |
| |
January race | | 26:42 | 53 / 150 |
| |
City sprint | | 22:42 | 63 / 141 |
| |
middle cup Kart | | 34:48 | 53 / 104 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM | | 31:49 | 11 / 78 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY | | 20:31 | 16 / 99 |
| |
WYK sprint | | 5:10 | 24 / 151 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 13:22 | 74 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 32:06 | 77 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 16:46 | 38 / 146 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 30:53 | 39 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 27:35 | 47 / 176 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 42:56 | 76 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Test | | 40:19 | 78 / 130 |
| |
Mars Nightsprint | | 13:08 | 44 / 86 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | | 14:51 | 56 / 134 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:56 | 12 / 185 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_2 | | 31:08 | 35 / 60 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_1 | | 36:37 | 25 / 69 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | 38:26 | 61 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 70:49 | 61 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 38:32 | 70 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 16:17 | 63 / 184 |
| |
The Square, Final | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | 44:41 | 66 / 117 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | 21:05 | 38 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 17:30 | 96 / 204 |
| |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 16:57 | 62 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 42:38 | 71 / 179 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 48:32 | 63 / 116 |
| |
sprint test:) | | 9:27 | 37 / 124 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | dnf | | | |
short3 | | dnf | | | |
spint | | dnf | | | |
Pink competition of death | | 27:28 | 38 / 117 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E2 | | 18:45 | 24 / 99 |
| |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 19:17 | 26 / 134 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 35:53 | 75 / 143 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle | | 39:56 | 73 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 28:19 | 108 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 15:46 | 69 / 237 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E3 | | 35:48 | 16 / 84 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E2 | | 36:40 | 37 / 111 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 21:48 | 75 / 165 |
| |
fences | | dnf | | | |
pences | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 16:47 | 55 / 156 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Short | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 8:09 | 72 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 6:26 | 35 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 69:47 | 53 / 159 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 19:47 | 123 / 228 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_1 | | 28:14 | 29 / 99 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:33 | 81 / 200 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 31:43 | 113 / 213 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 55:43 | 60 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 14:34 | 110 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | dnf | | | |
cf trfning 2 cool | | 28:15 | 26 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:29 | 96 / 248 |
| |
cf traning | | 23:27 | 36 / 117 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 24:09 | 73 / 190 |
| |
CFEB 13P_2 | | 24:40 | 33 / 80 |
| |
ski o orsha | | 63:20 | 24 / 75 |
| |
ski o tomsk | | 18:43 | 23 / 128 |
| |
ski o RB2013 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:49 | 27 / 190 |
| |
The Square, Track 3 | | 19:04 | 41 / 107 |
| |
ski o middle traning! | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 37:55 | 55 / 122 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | 8:31 | 41 / 157 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 13:52 | 106 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 18:42 | 94 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 31:04 | 78 / 174 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 14:08 | 99 / 198 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 4 | | 22:50 | 48 / 79 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 3 | | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 2 | | 42:29 | 18 / 72 |
| |
Ravai | | 14:48 | 40 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 73:33 | 100 / 195 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | 7:22 | 2 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 5:25 | 17 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 4:14 | 4 / 212 |
| |
| 4 | 4:45 | 15 / 212 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
gothenbourg long | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO 3 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO 1 | | dnf | | | |
remade-czech2 | | 28:14 | 51 / 201 |
| |
sprint | | 20:31 | 28 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 18:26 | 8 / 149 |
| |
Flat Grid | | 9:36 | 38 / 120 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | | 23:05 | 58 / 104 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 | | 21:39 | 39 / 99 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 | | 20:13 | 43 / 123 |
| |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 18:33 | 40 / 120 |
| |
CFEB 13N_2 | | 24:11 | 52 / 82 |
| |
easy | | 9:17 | 20 / 128 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | dnf | | | |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 42:08 | 61 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 30:11 | 78 / 190 |
| |
esay orantate | | 47:07 | 31 / 96 |
| |
hee | | 22:09 | 51 / 123 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | dnf | | | |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | 22:54 | 78 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
Night "sprint" | | 18:22 | 75 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 28:28 | 87 / 166 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 43:38 | 49 / 108 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 32:20 | 92 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | 35:06 | 72 / 169 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | 18:51 | 37 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 13:31 | 35 / 188 |
| |
easy | | dnf | | | |
orantate | | 14:54 | 59 / 110 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 15:19 | 86 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 13M_5 | | 28:41 | 24 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 13M_2 | | 24:29 | 18 / 81 |
| |
CFEB 13M_1 | | 25:18 | 44 / 112 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | 38:35 | 14 / 89 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 17:42 | 53 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 15:55 | 29 / 375 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | 24:42 | 29 / 115 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 19:14 | 83 / 204 |
| |
cf middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 40:51 | 45 / 129 |
| |
Plitvice | | 39:02 | 62 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 26:11 | 105 / 222 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | | 31:05 | 19 / 111 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E2 | | 25:33 | 74 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | dnf | | | |
saauraai-5 | | 28:23 | 71 / 168 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 22:37 | 101 / 225 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 22:06 | 73 / 128 |
| |
quicky | | 24:22 | 49 / 104 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:52 | 57 / 150 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | 33:41 | 49 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | | 23:58 | 27 / 119 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 30:30 | 57 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | | 31:29 | 49 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 19:03 | 64 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | 34:00 | 49 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 32:56 | 72 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 15:30 | 55 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 20:49 | 69 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 34:06 | 85 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 37:17 | 104 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 25:02 | 59 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 24:27 | 104 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 47:49 | 54 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 31:37 | 86 / 185 |
| |
karta | | 36:37 | 60 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 26:36 | 48 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Alol' race | | 19:18 | 41 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 17:17 | 6 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 27:53 | 96 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:53 | 113 / 320 |
| |
test | | 33:18 | 50 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 29:44 | 33 / 122 |
| |
| | 14:01 | 44 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 15:53 | 67 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_5 | | 42:47 | 33 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_2 | | 27:39 | 29 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_1 | | dnf | | | |
Kålgårn | | 29:37 | 17 / 124 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 69:38 | 55 / 149 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 13:27 | 77 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Canada night middle | | 22:50 | 40 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:44 | 109 / 262 |
| |
Canada | | 22:38 | 54 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 17:28 | 35 / 165 |
| |
Siluva middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 37:55 | 34 / 131 |
| |
Hugset S | | 42:30 | 39 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Colomba middle 1 | | 27:36 | 69 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 28:25 | 92 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Colomba short 2 | | 19:16 | 65 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 17:16 | 64 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:07 | 40 / 247 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 52:58 | 72 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 46:30 | 72 / 207 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 53:31 | 74 / 140 |
| |
Hugset S | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:19 | 61 / 143 |
| |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:18 | 76 / 275 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | | 26:31 | 73 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 59:34 | 61 / 125 |
| |
dalen 3º | | 28:02 | 28 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
dalen 2º | | 28:01 | 34 / 66 |
| |
dalen first | | 23:48 | 43 / 77 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | 45:12 | 95 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 39:04 | 101 / 202 |
| |
Middle dist. | | 32:52 | 38 / 102 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | 30:13 | 70 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 29:30 | 90 / 200 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | 26:46 | 33 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 24:00 | 73 / 170 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | 18:59 | 51 / 143 |
| |
middle test course | | 27:51 | 67 / 132 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | 22:05 | 59 / 153 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 16:18 | 89 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 13:40 | 63 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 13:00 | 49 / 205 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 22:36 | 61 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 35:17 | 72 / 160 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:09 | 34 / 115 |
| |
BR corrego urubu 2 | | 23:18 | 43 / 95 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 24:26 | 66 / 109 |
| |
| | 18:31 | 57 / 119 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 28:48 | 88 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
BRASIL TEST... | | 6:57 | 18 / 108 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | | 32:08 | 62 / 143 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 | | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 | | dnf | | | |
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 | | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 | | 13:43 | 39 / 101 |
| |
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 | | 16:52 | 40 / 67 |
| |
test | | 16:51 | 72 / 119 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 15:41 | 70 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 26:58 | 42 / 155 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 | | 28:31 | 46 / 74 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 | | 31:54 | 46 / 85 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 22:48 | 68 / 112 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 16:25 | 46 / 127 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 17:29 | 38 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 17:35 | 48 / 202 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 11:28 | 54 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 10:01 | 59 / 300 |
| |
| 3 | 9:15 | 30 / 300 |
| |
| 4 | 9:46 | 51 / 300 |
| |
| 5 | 8:36 | 12 / 300 |
| |
| 6 | 8:28 | 2 / 300 |
| |
| 7 | 17:31 | 206 / 300 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 20:59 | 28 / 117 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 34:48 | 135 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 22:26 | 81 / 203 |
| |
CASTLE2 GS2013 | | 26:16 | 20 / 97 |
| |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | 17:00 | 32 / 132 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 34:43 | 61 / 137 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 24:27 | 99 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 19:20 | 72 / 296 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Atlantis | | 23:50 | 96 / 168 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 22:20 | 108 / 261 |
| |
| 5 | 20:00 | 76 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 24:00 | 53 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 25:45 | 91 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 7:36 | 44 / 217 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:25 | 80 / 295 |
| |
| 3 | 17:34 | 56 / 295 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 61:56 | 58 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 29:57 | 110 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:19 | 99 / 303 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 45:54 | 49 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 56:00 | 71 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:14 | 89 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 18:19 | 68 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 28:04 | 63 / 213 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 14:54 | 28 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 40:46 | 59 / 190 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_3 | | 17:46 | 11 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_2 | | 26:15 | 31 / 75 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_1 | | 28:17 | 26 / 113 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 16:30 | 88 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:17 | 69 / 297 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 32:50 | 110 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_2 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:03 | 58 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | 22:45 | 64 / 264 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 34:06 | 67 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 23:25 | 56 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 22:51 | 79 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 22:48 | 107 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 27:54 | 68 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 25:44 | 45 / 271 |
| |
Aldeno | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 68:46 | 71 / 206 |
| |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:37 | 41 / 180 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 27:45 | 58 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 15:40 | 47 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 17:18 | 84 / 254 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 48:32 | 66 / 160 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 14:03 | 89 / 234 |
| |
°CFEB 13_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13G_1 | | 33:08 | 40 / 85 |
| |
Wellington College | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:51 | 91 / 406 |
| |
TEPROTAYKA | | 33:47 | 26 / 70 |
| |
AKYATORPET | | 32:27 | 46 / 89 |
| |
Siluva | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
woman | | 11:48 | 50 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 11:46 | 64 / 143 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 31:03 | 53 / 141 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:16 | 59 / 116 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 22:04 | 67 / 154 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 37:01 | 50 / 102 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 25:30 | 55 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 33:04 | 94 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 20:12 | 66 / 187 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 20:55 | 91 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 52:19 | 64 / 131 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:52 | 64 / 239 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | dnf | | | |
[OLBerget] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 30:51 | 86 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 33:14 | 58 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 67:04 | 79 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 29:20 | 60 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | dnf | | | |
PasturSprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 27:36 | 74 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 28:46 | 131 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 34:59 | 105 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | dnf | | | |
Rudininku poligonas | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 8 | | 31:33 | 35 / 74 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 21:58 | 52 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | dnf | | | |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:45 | 87 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | 36:15 | 58 / 152 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | 55:44 | 69 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 22:57 | 96 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 14:44 | 37 / 151 |
| |
long sprint. | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 41:24 | 97 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Test | | 18:31 | 82 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | 31:35 | 45 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | 23:21 | 37 / 131 |
| |
Miskiniskes NC | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 15:55 | 62 / 138 |
| |
GrandForet | | 38:08 | 81 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 16:04 | 52 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:05 | 87 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 44:48 | 105 / 213 |
| |
GS2013 CHARLIE | | dnf | | | |
GSmap2013 BRAVO | | 40:44 | 54 / 88 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 16:45 | 58 / 137 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | dnf | | | |
GSRP2013TEST | | 28:03 | 33 / 75 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 14:06 | 58 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 16:13 | 76 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 17:31 | 135 / 280 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | 34:17 | 71 / 122 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:09 | 46 / 233 |
| |
[Quiaios] E4 - Long | | 66:33 | 67 / 106 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 41:49 | 98 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | 40:52 | 53 / 153 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 14:14 | 90 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_3b | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_6 | | 24:14 | 24 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_5 | | 45:59 | 31 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_2 | | 33:48 | 19 / 49 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_1 | | 25:41 | 21 / 65 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 60:04 | 97 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 49:19 | 52 / 129 |
| |
Rand: Walkerburg | | 16:47 | 70 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 16:42 | 98 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | dnf | | | |
Japan long | | 81:41 | 32 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 34:51 | 60 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 18:51 | 34 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 22:33 | 57 / 147 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | | 15:18 | 53 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | 33:06 | 65 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 13:06 | 61 / 139 |
| |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | 22:21 | 47 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | 67:26 | 68 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 22:17 | 67 / 180 |
| |
Paparata | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 16:56 | 26 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 29:26 | 47 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:38 | 131 / 251 |
| |
| 3 | 25:59 | 147 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:47 | 98 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | 23:57 | 68 / 243 |
| |
| 4 | 23:24 | 62 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 31:59 | 78 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 26:35 | 50 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | 32:55 | 41 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 23:18 | 78 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:18 | 86 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 28:47 | 101 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 33:19 | 38 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-Cup Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:55 | 58 / 124 |
| |
| 3 | 10:00 | 15 / 124 |
| |
Sprint-cup E4 | | 10:29 | 25 / 91 |
| |
Sprint-cup E3 | | 11:53 | 40 / 101 |
| |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 6:11 | 64 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 14:24 | 65 / 151 |
| |
Japan Long nigth | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 70:31 | 81 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dallapet Short Middle | | 42:18 | 88 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli | | 10:13 | 71 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 32:13 | 71 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 22:33 | 26 / 292 |
| |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | 22:48 | 75 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | 12:32 | 51 / 157 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_1 | | 32:31 | 17 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_4 | | 30:08 | 20 / 76 |
| |
Lago Santo middle2 | | 26:09 | 51 / 107 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 22:16 | 50 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 9:23 | 40 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 11:13 | 41 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 12:01 | 62 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 42:11 | 74 / 135 |
| |
Lago Santo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 19:00 | 90 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 15:04 | 66 / 277 |
| |
| 3 | 16:24 | 93 / 277 |
| |
| 4 | 16:55 | 102 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 57:34 | 117 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 34:06 | 63 / 233 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 85:52 | 70 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 78:20 | 72 / 205 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | 44:18 | 58 / 110 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:56 | 90 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 18:56 | 59 / 150 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:22 | 26 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | 26:44 | 67 / 204 |
| |
| 4 | 21:55 | 4 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:16 | 39 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD]finnbo night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:48 | 68 / 214 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Pipposprint | | 18:48 | 59 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 19:04 | 67 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 21:17 | 54 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storico | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:48 | 85 / 233 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:43 | 133 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
LABY.land 2 | | 12:59 | 69 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 12:49 | 79 / 159 |
| |
| 3 | 11:56 | 40 / 159 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 14:08 | 85 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 12:53 | 66 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:06 | 104 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 50:46 | 96 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Volcano Land | | 19:50 | 75 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 18:30 | 63 / 203 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | 18:44 | 46 / 126 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 26:07 | 63 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 23:14 | 62 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | 21:03 | 50 / 175 |
| |
Geri Vakarai CE course2 | | 20:36 | 27 / 96 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | | 21:48 | 44 / 120 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 75:51 | 72 / 155 |
| |
Alol - Turist Base | | 22:15 | 35 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:01 | 31 / 161 |
| |
| 4 | 17:26 | 15 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 31:32 | 76 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 24:45 | 56 / 226 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:27 | 138 / 252 |
| |
| 4 | 14:30 | 58 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:19 | 63 / 158 |
| |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 91:48 | 16 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:07 | 69 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | 17:23 | 33 / 202 |
| |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino | | 94:01 | 21 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
GSmap22013 | | 19:08 | 27 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | 18:39 | 22 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13A_5 | | 27:05 | 28 / 72 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_4 | | 25:56 | 7 / 55 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MTB_O Castelnovo | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13A_3 | | 28:03 | 10 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_2 | | 34:04 | 33 / 56 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13A_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:50 | 26 / 82 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:09 | 65 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Did you say Houses? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint | | 14:05 | 31 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | 19:47 | 40 / 124 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 35:49 | 38 / 111 |
| |