Catching Features



Belarus Senya

Country:Belarus
Club:O'Belarus
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1047
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 dnf  
Pavia O_O dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 64:5879 / 147  
sprint 2 dnf  
Canada Israel short night dnf  
Canada Israel Short dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 61:2974 / 142  
Sprint 1 25:3235 / 74  
Contour O 5 13:3346 / 91  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 dnf  
Styria Cup 14 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 12 dnf  
Iladalen short night 16:0460 / 137  
Klepp dnf  
Paper mill sprint 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 62:4455 / 142  
Paper mill sprint 3 38:0738 / 102  
Iladalen Middle 2 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 23:0973 / 138  
Kivijärvi Sprint 25:3581 / 163  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 12:3770 / 148  
KRIM.NASH! 15:5072 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 dnf  
Fell Heights 5:3825 / 73  
Torebrate West Middle2 43:1354 / 130  
Torebrate West Middle 41:0065 / 168  
old fox hill 13:0625 / 58  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 23:1954 / 158  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 2 21:5656 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 71:2749 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 19:4059 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 dnf  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 38:0139 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 30:4341 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus dnf  
Windsor castle middle dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E1 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 36:1678 / 160  
Kjölen E1 55:2170 / 135  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 22:4624 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 21:5447 / 163  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 22:2563 / 167  
2nd 10 years old course 31:5579 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 77:0243 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 23:5633 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle dnf  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 27:0634 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 32:1885 / 199  
10 years old CF sprint 7:2822 / 140  
Kangaroo Monday #4 dnf  
Closure of the ski season in2015 33:3621 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 23:3939 / 126  
Harjulinna - sprint 14:0037 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint 12:3829 / 91  
Rugglesburg - Short 26:0521 / 77  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 28:4855 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle dnf  
efe 11:3935 / 70  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 20:4942 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 71:0335 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 44:5068 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 46:5379 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 73:3857 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:5934 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 53:5950 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night dnf  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 25:2647 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night dnf  
10 years online Competitions 25:0646 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 42:4358 / 118  
Blumau, Short 17:2025 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 30:0019 / 115  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 83:5050 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 21:3570 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 62:2237 / 90  
Hofwald Middle 20:2923 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 35:1853 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 19:5539 / 161  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen dnf  
Dala Sprint Test 16:1043 / 121  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 13:1945 / 166  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 21:0643 / 144  
Greycliffwood Farm dnf  
Old Holliston 18:2144 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 10:0150 / 130  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 45:5040 / 97  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 24:3948 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 12:4634 / 164  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 38:0147 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 dnf  
Glössbo Sprint 20:1087 / 159  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 43:5863 / 127  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 20:2541 / 139  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 26:2389 / 189  
Hofwald Sprint 12:0145 / 151  
January nightrun dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 33:4847 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 21:0791 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 35:0953 / 138  
C.O. LONGUE dnf  
[random] North Kenmore E1 20:4730 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 46:3276 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 32:2938 / 108  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 22:0357 / 211  
Geargevaggi | Middle 35:3585 / 163  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night dnf  
Ski-o Pechersk 39:426 / 98  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 23:0949 / 133  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 20:0538 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 16:3479 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 22:0847 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 17:2833 / 146  
ski-o middle 37:1056 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 428:3960 / 175  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 18:0230 / 106  
Ski-O 34:4610 / 110  
 234:0613 / 152  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint dnf  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 21:1432 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 dnf  
Paattinen - middle 33:0651 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 21:3956 / 147  
Borsvattan Middle dnf  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 25:3450 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  62:4864 / 132  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 33:4226 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 18:5531 / 132  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 38:1449 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 31:1658 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 29:5550 / 97  
Ski-O 60:0520 / 80  
Punasvaara (OCAD) dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 20:3751 / 130  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 27:0842 / 117  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 31:2459 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 51:4552 / 127  
aissur 15:2425 / 118  
Brizky North Middle 23:0235 / 125  
New ski-o season 63:5435 / 101  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 34:1570 / 139  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 33:1455 / 114  
Brizky North Night Sprint dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 19:2637 / 163  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle dnf  
Marylhurst 27:3630 / 77  
Skullerudasen-longnight dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 15:5265 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 16:1873 / 181  
Hemossen - middle 33:3869 / 189  
Random Sprint E1 9:0518 / 111  
sprint 13:2617 / 120  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 48:0973 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 21:5270 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle dnf  
Campomullo Long 117:4949 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 37:0446 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 66:5948 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 19:0556 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 41:1079 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 20:5475 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 23:5244 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 22:5613 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 37:1862 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 18:5048 / 171  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 26:5769 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 31:5864 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 39:1528 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 23:2960 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 31:4226 / 123  
Bran Middle 22:5665 / 128  
Bran Intro 9:5043 / 114  
funneh 21:3728 / 81  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night dnf  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse dnf  
hollistonwood? sprint  10:4128 / 106  
ikhp 25:0147 / 117  
funny competition dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 28:0868 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 55:2841 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long 85:0351 / 131  
sprint 12:4875 / 148  
 29:4542 / 260  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 34:2445 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 24:5448 / 179  
AUSLAND 41:3539 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 52:4934 / 148  
Just an easy run 32:2718 / 82  
Have fun dnf  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 26:2936 / 167  
Schöckl, Short 26:3081 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 51:2262 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 57:3661 / 109  
Forest Umbra, Middle 43:1656 / 139  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 38:4460 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 57:4738 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 22:2746 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 36:5269 / 157  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 35:5244 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 20:4648 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 21:2065 / 142  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 26:5728 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 17:0140 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 25:0353 / 113  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 62:2040 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 27:3827 / 142  
Sprint 16:4216 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  34:4819 / 95  
 228:182 / 125  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 148:4532 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 22:2767 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 155:0240 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 45:3349 / 90  
1.Matiss's cup 31:5412 / 59  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 92:4453 / 101  
good luck 6:5825 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 16:4641 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 33:5565 / 142  
Arborfield Long 29:3618 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 19:1156 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 11:3278 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 32:3561 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  23:5835 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 22:3861 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 29:1061 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 27:5271 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 34:5959 / 163  
o-----------------ringen dnf  
o-ringen 9:4726 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race 26:2227 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL dnf  
Sprint cup #3 12:5931 / 81  
sprint cup #1 16:5526 / 70  
sprint series #1 33:269 / 48  
run fast 7:2518 / 70  
run 11:1141 / 76  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 18:1421 / 100  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 33:0585 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 54:4149 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C 9:3628 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 8:5618 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 7:2634 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 26:4942 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 25:4375 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night 39:1920 / 37  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 37:4926 / 44  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 22:2820 / 55  
CFEB 2014 jun E3 23:2218 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jun E2 25:5720 / 54  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 30:5835 / 75  
go faster go 7:3939 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle 42:2645 / 88  
 2dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 36:0840 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 29:2063 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 28:3056 / 143  
short 10:3829 / 73  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 15:0534 / 157  
run 14:2130 / 72  
faster 14:2757 / 93  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 dnf  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 29:1552 / 100  
Shklov middle 32:3810 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 22:4032 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 17:3157 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 47:5225 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 35:0550 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 47:2147 / 128  
smallworld-E5 10:1271 / 167  
Murrays Bay Sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 41:1177 / 158  
Holy Cross #1 11:095 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 11:1497 / 191  
Wairau Sprint  7:5512 / 81  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 24:1040 / 84  
montlleo 42:3727 / 74  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 28:0154 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 29:3054 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 20:5343 / 141  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 27:4669 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 34:4466 / 134  
BP 01 19:2610 / 95  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 24:1635 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 34:3453 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 22:4466 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 19:1872 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 42:4546 / 99  
Kenricktown Brook dnf  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 18:1357 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 36:5660 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 27:4281 / 180  
super run 29:539 / 89  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 18:3844 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 62:4944 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 dnf  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 29:3076 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 33:5473 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E1 dnf  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 30:1551 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 53:1177 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 27:4643 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 6 34:1226 / 81  
  32:5222 / 67  
Red Pipe Day 5 31:3954 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 23:5040 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 24:1644 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 1 13:0432 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 6:2426 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 15:1028 / 116  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 27:2655 / 228  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 35:3257 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 16:3140 / 124  
GS230414_e 35:0734 / 81  
GS230414_d 22:3144 / 100  
GS230414_C 56:1040 / 83  
GS230414_b 28:0418 / 99  
GS230414_a 17:4138 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 23:2432 / 148  
smallworld_E4 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 75:1768 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 10:2136 / 156  
  14:5889 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 15:0457 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 18:1259 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 17:1159 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 25:3723 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  30:4585 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 54:4558 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) dnf  
Saarijärvi day 2 24:0945 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 9:3259 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 29:2261 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 9:0626 / 108  
Marylhurst 18:3048 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 20:1452 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 20:4162 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 98:2651 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 16:1045 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 40:2143 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 27:1674 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 88:1777 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 12:36102 / 208  
 28:5124 / 254  
I love you guys. dnf  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 33:0742 / 129  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 31:3294 / 152  
trial(1); 46:2535 / 67  
Random Map 23:0137 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 42:1428 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 12:0250 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 24:52108 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 49:1794 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 14:5874 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 83:2056 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 16:33121 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 12:4940 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 29:1837 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 23:5239 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 28:5488 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 9:4023 / 128  
 29:3335 / 165  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 17:1547 / 124  
Vegetation 25:5630 / 95  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 14:23101 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 12:1726 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 24:4621 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 33:15110 / 191  
Dog track 3 32:4468 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 36:3947 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 24:5784 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 21:4252 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 25:3439 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 14:4931 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 15:1042 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 87:0364 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 18:3770 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 12:1387 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin dnf  
Vähäjärvi v2 dnf  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 28:1751 / 203  
Vähäjärvi 16:5839 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night dnf  
Sprint 13:5126 / 109  
Sprint  18:3459 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 23:3594 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 19:0051 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 46:4440 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 20:0769 / 200  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 43:4642 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 81:2055 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 21:0869 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 8:0359 / 174  
 26:3479 / 320  
Rocad Cup E11 dnf  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 22:2111 / 121  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 16:3648 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 19:5679 / 143  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 35:4558 / 137  
Rocad Cup, E9 38:2591 / 139  
(ocad) Labyrint 24:1823 / 105  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint dnf  
Mohed middle 26:1946 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 19:3151 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 28:2033 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 dnf  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 18:2664 / 134  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 19:1278 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 dnf  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 33:3369 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 15:3971 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 47:1049 / 116  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 6:1593 / 187  
 26:01114 / 257  
 35:4390 / 257  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 46:1264 / 109  
middle cup Kart 2 31:4842 / 100  
January race 26:4253 / 150  
City sprint 22:4263 / 141  
middle cup Kart 34:4853 / 104  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM 31:4911 / 78  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 20:3116 / 99  
WYK sprint 5:1024 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 13:2274 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 32:0677 / 137  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 16:4638 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 30:5339 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 dnf  
Rocad Cup, E2 27:3547 / 176  
Rocad Cup, E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 42:5676 / 154  
 2dnf  
ROCAD Test 40:1978 / 130  
Mars Nightsprint 13:0844 / 86  
Mars Sprint 1 14:5156 / 134  
ski o spr midlle dnf  
 219:5612 / 185  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 31:0835 / 60  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 36:3725 / 69  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 38:2661 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 70:4961 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 38:3270 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 16:1763 / 184  
The Square, Final dnf  
The Square, Track 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 44:4166 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 21:0538 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 17:3096 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 16:5762 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 42:3871 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 48:3263 / 116  
sprint test:) 9:2737 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! dnf  
short3 dnf  
spint dnf  
Pink competition of death 27:2838 / 117  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle dnf  
New Year 5 days E2 18:4524 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 19:1726 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 35:5375 / 143  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 39:5673 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 28:19108 / 185  
 215:4669 / 237  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 35:4816 / 84  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 36:4037 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 21:4875 / 165  
fences dnf  
pences dnf  
Hofwald, Short 2 16:4755 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 dnf  
Hofwald, Short dnf  
Hofwald, Model Event 8:0972 / 161  
 26:2635 / 207  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 69:4753 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 19:47123 / 228  
CFEB 13Q_1 28:1429 / 99  
smallworld_E3 dnf  
 235:3381 / 200  
smallworld_E2 31:43113 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 55:4360 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 14:34110 / 207  
smallworld dnf  
cf trfning 2 cool 28:1526 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
 245:2996 / 248  
cf traning 23:2736 / 117  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 24:0973 / 190  
CFEB 13P_2 24:4033 / 80  
ski o orsha 63:2024 / 75  
ski o tomsk 18:4323 / 128  
ski o RB2013 dnf  
 222:4927 / 190  
The Square, Track 3 19:0441 / 107  
ski o middle traning! dnf  
The Square, Track 2 dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 37:5555 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 8:3141 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 13:52106 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 18:4294 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 31:0478 / 174  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 14:0899 / 198  
The way to x-mas E 4 22:5048 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 2 42:2918 / 72  
Ravai 14:4840 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 73:33100 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 7:222 / 147  
 25:2517 / 212  
 34:144 / 212  
 44:4515 / 212  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long dnf  
EKSJO NIGHT dnf  
EKSJO 3 dnf  
EKSJO 1 dnf  
remade-czech2 28:1451 / 201  
sprint 20:3128 / 116  
 218:268 / 149  
Flat Grid 9:3638 / 120  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 23:0558 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 21:3939 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 20:1343 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 18:3340 / 120  
CFEB 13N_2 24:1152 / 82  
easy 9:1720 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 dnf  
tuefelskeller-E2 42:0861 / 134  
tuefelskeller 30:1178 / 190  
esay orantate 47:0731 / 96  
hee 22:0951 / 123  
remade-swedishmap dnf  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 22:5478 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
Night "sprint" 18:2275 / 145  
remade-czech 28:2887 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 43:3849 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 32:2092 / 176  
Noname reupload 35:0672 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 18:5137 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 13:3135 / 188  
easy dnf  
orantate 14:5459 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 15:1986 / 189  
CFEB 13M_5 28:4124 / 69  
CFEB 13M_2 24:2918 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 25:1844 / 112  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA 38:3514 / 89  
Ski-O Kazahstan 17:4253 / 206  
 215:5529 / 375  
Vezzano Naran Night 24:4229 / 115  
Vezzano Naran 19:1483 / 204  
cf middle dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 40:5145 / 129  
Plitvice 39:0262 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 26:11105 / 222  
CAMORSA 2013 31:0519 / 111  
paattinen-E3 dnf  
paattinen-E2 25:3374 / 182  
paattinen-E1 dnf  
saauraai-5 28:2371 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 22:37101 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 22:0673 / 128  
quicky 24:2249 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 dnf  
 260:5257 / 150  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 33:4149 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final 23:5827 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 30:3057 / 148  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 31:2949 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 19:0364 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 34:0049 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 32:5672 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 15:3055 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 20:4969 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 34:0685 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 37:17104 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 25:0259 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 24:27104 / 212  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 47:4954 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 31:3786 / 185  
karta 36:3760 / 96  
 2dnf  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 26:3648 / 228  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Alol' race 19:1841 / 96  
 217:176 / 125  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 27:5396 / 234  
 2dnf  
 325:53113 / 320  
test 33:1850 / 107  
 229:4433 / 122  
  14:0144 / 108  
 215:5367 / 133  
 3dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
°CFEB 13J_5 42:4733 / 69  
°CFEB 13J_2 27:3929 / 73  
°CFEB 13J_1 dnf  
Kålgårn 29:3717 / 124  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 69:3855 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 13:2777 / 233  
 2dnf  
Canada night middle 22:5040 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle dnf  
 231:44109 / 262  
Canada 22:3854 / 123  
 217:2835 / 165  
Siluva middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 437:5534 / 131  
Hugset S 42:3039 / 81  
 2dnf  
Colomba middle 1 27:3669 / 155  
 228:2592 / 201  
 3dnf  
Colomba short 2 19:1665 / 180  
 217:1664 / 247  
 3dnf  
 416:0740 / 247  
remake Nort-Skadalen 52:5872 / 147  
 246:3072 / 207  
Foppa remade 53:3174 / 140  
Hugset S dnf  
 2dnf  
 327:1961 / 143  
Tangier dnf  
 229:1876 / 275  
Crazyisland reremade 26:3173 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 59:3461 / 125  
dalen 3º 28:0228 / 73  
 2dnf  
dalen 2º 28:0134 / 66  
dalen first 23:4843 / 77  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle dnf  
GrandForet 45:1295 / 154  
 239:04101 / 202  
Middle dist. 32:5238 / 102  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night dnf  
GrandForet 30:1370 / 150  
 229:3090 / 200  
Siluva - short. 26:4633 / 131  
 2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 24:0073 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 18:5951 / 143  
middle test course 27:5167 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 22:0559 / 153  
Forest Sprint 16:1889 / 161  
 213:4063 / 205  
 313:0049 / 205  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 22:3661 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 35:1772 / 160  
BR corrego urubu dnf  
 2dnf  
 322:0934 / 115  
BR corrego urubu 2 23:1843 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 24:2666 / 109  
  18:3157 / 119  
Gruvriset 28:4888 / 181  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
BRASIL TEST... 6:5718 / 108  
Falu Lasarett 32:0862 / 143  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 dnf  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 dnf  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 dnf  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 13:4339 / 101  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 16:5240 / 67  
test 16:5172 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 15:4170 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 26:5842 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 28:3146 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 31:5446 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 22:4868 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 16:2546 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 17:2938 / 173  
 217:3548 / 202  
Falu Gruva 11:2854 / 196  
 210:0159 / 300  
 39:1530 / 300  
 49:4651 / 300  
 58:3612 / 300  
 68:282 / 300  
 717:31206 / 300  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 20:5928 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 34:48135 / 175  
 222:2681 / 203  
CASTLE2 GS2013 26:1620 / 97  
CASTLE1 GS2013 17:0032 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 34:4361 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 24:2799 / 233  
 219:2072 / 296  
 3dnf  
Atlantis 23:5096 / 168  
Arco dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:20108 / 261  
 520:0076 / 261  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 24:0053 / 182  
 225:4591 / 250  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:3644 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint dnf  
 219:2580 / 295  
 317:3456 / 295  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 61:5658 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 29:57110 / 224  
 2dnf  
 324:1999 / 303  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 45:5449 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 56:0071 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 338:1489 / 344  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 18:1968 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 28:0463 / 213  
Castle Sprint 14:5428 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 40:4659 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_3 17:4611 / 70  
°CFEB 13I_2 26:1531 / 75  
°CFEB 13I_1 28:1726 / 113  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 16:3088 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro dnf  
 224:1769 / 297  
Canada(Israel) middle. 32:50110 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_2 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 7 dnf  
 222:0358 / 264  
 322:4564 / 264  
 4dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 6 34:0667 / 169  
Citta di Ala 23:2556 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 4 22:5179 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 22:48107 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 27:5468 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 25:4445 / 271  
Aldeno dnf  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance dnf  
 268:4671 / 206  
[plate terrain]Prologue dnf  
 27:3741 / 180  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 27:4558 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 15:4047 / 183  
 217:1884 / 254  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 48:3266 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 14:0389 / 234  
°CFEB 13_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13G_1 33:0840 / 85  
Wellington College dnf  
 218:5191 / 406  
TEPROTAYKA 33:4726 / 70  
AKYATORPET 32:2746 / 89  
Siluva dnf  
 2dnf  
[OLBerget] Night Middle dnf  
woman 11:4850 / 105  
 211:4664 / 143  
Jukola2011 - Middle 31:0353 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night dnf  
 237:1659 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:0467 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 37:0150 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 25:3055 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 33:0494 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 20:1266 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 20:5591 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 52:1964 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint dnf  
 218:5264 / 239  
Jukola2011 - Long Night dnf  
[OLBerget] Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance dnf  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance dnf  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 30:5186 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 33:1458 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long 67:0479 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 29:2060 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle dnf  
PasturSprint dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 27:3674 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 28:46131 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 34:59105 / 192  
[OCAD]Slätta final dnf  
Rudininku poligonas dnf  
SR O Meeting 8 31:3335 / 74  
SR O Meeting 1 21:5852 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night dnf  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night dnf  
 236:4587 / 149  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 36:1558 / 152  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance dnf  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 55:4469 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 22:5796 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 14:4437 / 151  
long sprint. dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 41:2497 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 18:3182 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 31:3545 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 23:2137 / 131  
Miskiniskes NC dnf  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 15:5562 / 138  
GrandForet 38:0881 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 16:0452 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle dnf  
 241:0587 / 215  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 44:48105 / 213  
GS2013 CHARLIE dnf  
GSmap2013 BRAVO 40:4454 / 88  
GSmap2013 ALFA 16:4558 / 137  
[0CAD]Romap sprint dnf  
GSRP2013TEST 28:0333 / 75  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 14:0658 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 16:1376 / 194  
 217:31135 / 280  
Vezzano Naran C dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 34:1771 / 122  
Vezzano Naran dnf  
 215:0946 / 233  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 66:3367 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 41:4998 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 40:5253 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 14:1490 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 dnf  
°CFEB 13C_3b dnf  
°CFEB 13C_6 24:1424 / 62  
°CFEB 13C_5 45:5931 / 52  
°CFEB 13C_2 33:4819 / 49  
°CFEB 13C_1 25:4121 / 65  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 60:0497 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 49:1952 / 129  
Rand: Walkerburg 16:4770 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 16:4298 / 132  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night dnf  
Japan long 81:4132 / 67  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 34:5160 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 18:5134 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 22:3357 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 15:1853 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 33:0665 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 13:0661 / 139  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 22:2147 / 112  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 67:2668 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 22:1767 / 180  
Paparata dnf  
Blumau, Short 3 16:5626 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 29:2647 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking dnf  
 223:38131 / 251  
 325:59147 / 251  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 dnf  
 227:4798 / 243  
 323:5768 / 243  
 423:2462 / 243  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 31:5978 / 204  
 226:3550 / 273  
[OCAD]Finnbo 32:5541 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 23:1878 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 315:1886 / 221  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 28:47101 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 33:1938 / 160  
Sprint-Cup Final dnf  
 212:5558 / 124  
 310:0015 / 124  
Sprint-cup E4 10:2925 / 91  
Sprint-cup E3 11:5340 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 6:1164 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 14:2465 / 151  
Japan Long nigth dnf  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 70:3181 / 161  
 2dnf  
Dallapet Short Middle 42:1888 / 150  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]BAli 10:1371 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 32:1371 / 209  
 222:3326 / 292  
Dallapet Night Sprint 22:4875 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 12:3251 / 157  
°CFEB 13B_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13B_1 32:3117 / 53  
°CFEB 13B_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13B_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13B_4 30:0820 / 76  
Lago Santo middle2 26:0951 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 22:1650 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 9:2340 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 11:1341 / 191  
 212:0162 / 239  
 3dnf  
Blumau, Middle 3 42:1174 / 135  
Lago Santo dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 19:0090 / 205  
 215:0466 / 277  
 316:2493 / 277  
 416:55102 / 277  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 57:34117 / 181  
 234:0663 / 233  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 85:5270 / 154  
 2dnf  
 378:2072 / 205  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 44:1858 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 dnf  
 231:5690 / 161  
[OCAD]Storico 3 18:5659 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle dnf  
 223:2226 / 204  
 326:4467 / 204  
 421:554 / 204  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint dnf  
 211:1639 / 253  
[OCAD]finnbo night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo short dnf  
 2dnf  
 327:4868 / 214  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Pipposprint 18:4859 / 204  
 219:0467 / 234  
[OCAD]Storico 2 21:1754 / 139  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Storico dnf  
 220:4885 / 233  
Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
 247:43133 / 225  
 3dnf  
LABY.land 2 12:5969 / 141  
 212:4979 / 159  
 311:5640 / 159  
LABY.land Sprint 14:0885 / 189  
 212:5366 / 240  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 dnf  
 238:06104 / 258  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 50:4696 / 213  
 2dnf  
Volcano Land 19:5075 / 168  
 218:3063 / 203  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 18:4446 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 26:0763 / 142  
 223:1462 / 175  
 321:0350 / 175  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 20:3627 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 21:4844 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 375:5172 / 155  
Alol - Turist Base 22:1535 / 126  
 2dnf  
 320:0131 / 161  
 417:2615 / 161  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 31:3276 / 164  
 224:4556 / 226  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night dnf  
 2dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 322:27138 / 252  
 414:3058 / 252  
[OCAD]Källviken long dnf  
 2dnf  
 341:1963 / 158  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 dnf  
 291:4816 / 98  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
 220:0769 / 202  
 317:2333 / 202  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 94:0121 / 77  
 2dnf  
GSmap22013 19:0827 / 75  
 218:3922 / 83  
°CFEB 13A_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_5 27:0528 / 72  
°CFEB 13A_4 25:567 / 55  
 2dnf  
MTB_O Castelnovo dnf  
°CFEB 13A_3 28:0310 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_2 34:0433 / 56  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13A_1 dnf  
 228:5026 / 82  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
 222:0965 / 227  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle dnf  
Did you say Houses? dnf  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 14:0531 / 99  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 19:4740 / 124  
Blumau, Middle 35:4938 / 111  

All races shown. View recent races.