Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Madrasham | | 23:45 | 24 / 81 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 15:11 | 45 / 162 |
| |
North Irbene short | | 18:18 | 37 / 150 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2016 mar 4 | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2016 mar 2 | | 25:38 | 13 / 83 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 1 | | 28:20 | 20 / 105 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 5:40 | 15 / 126 |
| |
color maps recycled - E4 | | dnf | | | |
Night race in Allston. | | dnf | | | |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 21:25 | 34 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 19:10 | 22 / 136 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint 2 | | 9:43 | 37 / 111 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #1 | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi sprint | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n1 night | | 26:48 | 18 / 98 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 19:58 | 46 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 21:04 | 29 / 177 |
| |
Teisko long | | 51:44 | 27 / 104 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 11:46 | 6 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 24:55 | 19 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 21:51 | 35 / 154 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 20:10 | 52 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 23:35 | 37 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | dnf | | | |
Aalbäumle | | 19:04 | 13 / 102 |
| |
Waldstadion - Aalen | | 27:32 | 33 / 106 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kaukas #1 | | dnf | | | |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | 8:32 | 22 / 119 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 32:05 | 44 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 16:54 | 36 / 168 |
| |
WOC 2005 | | 55:15 | 7 / 109 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 17:06 | 43 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | 26:02 | 20 / 115 |
| |
Tumba umba | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi middle | | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 21:48 | 27 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 16:30 | 24 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 36:14 | 22 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle Distance | | 18:58 | 24 / 120 |
| |
Hagatjern test | | dnf | | | |
Lehtola CF1 | | 29:07 | 30 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 32:31 | 35 / 163 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 8:39 | 16 / 136 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 30:54 | 57 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 18:20 | 36 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 16:10 | 47 / 164 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 6:31 | 16 / 130 |
| |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 9:38 | 97 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 26:31 | 33 / 119 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | 40:21 | 40 / 116 |
| |
Middle Series | | 40:20 | 49 / 127 |
| |
El sprinto | | dnf | | | |
Trolla Middle | | 29:25 | 51 / 142 |
| |
o-ints 3 | | dnf | | | |
o-ints 2 | | 10:35 | 42 / 77 |
| |
o-ints 1 | | 11:53 | 52 / 104 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | dnf | | | |
Night cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | | 18:09 | 22 / 101 |
| |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | 18:04 | 9 / 119 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | dnf | | | |
midlledistance | 2 | 23:12 | 7 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 49:15 | 31 / 130 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 49:57 | 37 / 141 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 21:43 | 27 / 142 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 25:34 | 27 / 132 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:50 | 9 / 156 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | 17:37 | 43 / 157 |
| |
Scotland Stage 5 and final | | dnf | | | |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | 2 | 22:20 | 27 / 123 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | 22:44 | 27 / 131 |
| |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | 23:51 | 22 / 95 |
| |
Torebrate South Long | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 18:13 | 34 / 148 |
| |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | | 17:23 | 21 / 89 |
| |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | 18:10 | 25 / 109 |
| |
Kings Hill Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Short Distance at Grahz Hill | | 15:20 | 21 / 76 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 42:25 | 37 / 137 |
| |
City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | dnf | | | |
Fell Heights | | 5:43 | 29 / 73 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 41:05 | 35 / 123 |
| |
middle | | 6:03 | 18 / 89 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 32:59 | 13 / 74 |
| |
Boylstonberg Hill | | 22:18 | 9 / 55 |
| |
Torebrate West Night | | dnf | | | |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
The Farm middle | | 17:26 | 12 / 47 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | dnf | | | |
Kommpasskurs heile vein | | 5:55 | 13 / 65 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
beaconswick | | 18:47 | 4 / 46 |
| |
The Farm | | 13:42 | 17 / 80 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 16:11 | 22 / 54 |
| |
Trout | | 14:35 | 12 / 50 |
| |
Madisonburg | | dnf | | | |
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R | | 24:05 | 8 / 50 |
| |
qreq | | 3:41 | 31 / 52 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | 31:10 | 35 / 168 |
| |
Night Hawk | | 35:47 | 12 / 51 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | | 20:59 | 33 / 117 |
| |
Sprint jwoc | | 8:14 | 14 / 76 |
| |
Middle competition | | 30:03 | 13 / 79 |
| |
Hollistonwood | | 13:19 | 10 / 81 |
| |
old fox hill | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | 13:09 | 24 / 161 |
| |
HasitlyCup | | dnf | | | |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 10:52 | 16 / 120 |
| |
HastilyCup | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint woc | | 12:41 | 21 / 83 |
| |
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans | | dnf | | | |
FOX SWE | | dnf | | | |
STAFETT LONG 1 | | 32:38 | 7 / 63 |
| |
middle sKOTTLAND | | 13:13 | 39 / 88 |
| |
Tomtatjärn Middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint dm | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:57 | 8 / 90 |
| |
wmoc 2015 e1 | | dnf | | | |
DAY START | | 8:48 | 6 / 84 |
| |
SPRINT BY DAY | | 11:26 | 16 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:15 | 8 / 95 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 21:31 | 15 / 83 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | dnf | | | |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | 69:50 | 2 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | | 22:43 | 20 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Guess the Country #1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | 2 | 19:24 | 55 / 239 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | 2 | 39:56 | 43 / 187 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | | dnf | | | |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | 28:31 | 15 / 107 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 25:37 | 7 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 45:47 | 19 / 120 |
| |
First CF comps on Polish map | | 28:01 | 13 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 25:13 | 1 / 126 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E5 night | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E4 | | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 37:03 | 17 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E3 | | 39:09 | 6 / 41 |
| |
Windsor castle middle | 2 | 59:47 | 2 / 105 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E2 | | 36:38 | 3 / 53 |
| |
Ungdomsserien | | 12:16 | 6 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | 27:09 | 4 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:49 | 22 / 126 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | 29:00 | 15 / 126 |
| |
dwioencw9m8983cen89y | | 14:55 | 22 / 64 |
| |
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! | | 10:00 | 26 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | 9:10 | 1 / 95 |
| |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | 45:22 | 32 / 129 |
| |
Western Washingtonbotough | | 34:30 | 12 / 55 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | 33:32 | 18 / 168 |
| |
OLLE KALLUR | | 33:55 | 5 / 27 |
| |
OLLE KALLUE | | 17:19 | 14 / 75 |
| |
middle sekotsuji | 2 | 32:36 | 7 / 99 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | 54:07 | 9 / 74 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 | | 49:33 | 23 / 87 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | 37:43 | 5 / 104 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | 23:37 | 27 / 136 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 25:17 | 36 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 24:28 | 24 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | 23:55 | 13 / 152 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 | | 60:37 | 15 / 73 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | | 45:08 | 30 / 95 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | 55:08 | 44 / 132 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | | dnf | | | |
WOC long | 2 | 64:21 | 15 / 67 |
| |
| 3 | 50:42 | 2 / 67 |
| |
Middle Distance STØ | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Kleven #2 Middle | | 27:50 | 29 / 96 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | 13:25 | 35 / 128 |
| |
Breña 1 | | 18:57 | 13 / 76 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 16:25 | 12 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | 31:40 | 17 / 133 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance | | 27:17 | 14 / 50 |
| |
My First Convert | | 27:58 | 32 / 67 |
| |
woc 15 | | 6:55 | 12 / 44 |
| |
TEVLINg | | 20:03 | 15 / 41 |
| |
course | | 9:52 | 3 / 25 |
| |
| 2 | 9:40 | 1 / 31 |
| |
sprint 0303 | | 10:37 | 7 / 42 |
| |
sprint | | 10:20 | 4 / 24 |
| |
| 2 | 9:41 | 1 / 33 |
| |
SPRINT | | 9:26 | 11 / 38 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 | | 29:06 | 31 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 19:38 | 39 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 17:05 | 17 / 154 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 5:31 | 27 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 4:57 | 10 / 206 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E6 | | 23:48 | 12 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E5 | | 30:39 | 13 / 33 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E4 | | 28:47 | 8 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 may E2 night | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 may E1 | | 34:03 | 13 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG | | 109:08 | 24 / 89 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | 2 | 32:10 | 24 / 242 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | 2 | 39:10 | 56 / 166 |
| |
Ski-o Pechersk | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 27:16 | 41 / 135 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | dnf | | | |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) | | 16:53 | 28 / 84 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 21:32 | 41 / 133 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 13:24 | 36 / 139 |
| |
Paattinen-night | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 37:30 | 42 / 122 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 18:04 | 27 / 93 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 17:15 | 30 / 146 |
| |
ski-o middle | | 25:59 | 32 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 21:48 | 8 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | 43:23 | 38 / 139 |
| |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 21:08 | 59 / 174 |
| |
Ski-O | | 37:24 | 21 / 110 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | 26:39 | 36 / 101 |
| |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | 21:59 | 40 / 100 |
| |
Paattinen - middle | | dnf | | | |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 13:48 | 42 / 114 |
| |
Borsvattan Middle | | 28:08 | 23 / 82 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 21:28 | 24 / 104 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | 36:04 | 45 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 39:40 | 62 / 111 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 | | dnf | | | |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 20:59 | 50 / 132 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 40:25 | 63 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 26:10 | 44 / 136 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | 62:18 | 29 / 80 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 45:20 | 37 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night | | 24:10 | 37 / 85 |
| |
Middle distance final 2014 | | dnf | | | |
Australian middle | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 17:38 | 29 / 130 |
| |
El Bruc | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 29:20 | 51 / 117 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long | | 91:56 | 29 / 94 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 27:10 | 41 / 123 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 20:40 | 65 / 146 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | dnf | | | |
aissur 2 | | 23:08 | 18 / 68 |
| |
aissur | | 19:14 | 60 / 118 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | dnf | | | |
Desert race - Compasstraining | | 18:05 | 30 / 87 |
| |
New ski-o season | | 60:33 | 29 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 34:20 | 71 / 139 |
| |
Cragmer Intro | | 20:37 | 31 / 96 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | dnf | | | |
Labytinth | | 11:00 | 20 / 91 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | 29:16 | 39 / 124 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | 12:34 | 29 / 113 |
| |
Maze-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 20:43 | 72 / 178 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint | | 13:10 | 12 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final | | 29:19 | 20 / 54 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 | | 18:55 | 23 / 61 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night | | 18:46 | 24 / 58 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 | | 28:04 | 29 / 75 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
Brizky South Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
Long Sprint | | 35:15 | 10 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 25:37 | 65 / 165 |
| |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 17:40 | 57 / 142 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 30:53 | 52 / 165 |
| |
Blankheia | | 15:18 | 31 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 21:52 | 56 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 | | 26:47 | 9 / 71 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 | | 23:33 | 14 / 84 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 19:17 | 63 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-Night | | 25:47 | 47 / 106 |
| |
Night | | 32:39 | 18 / 46 |
| |
sprint | | 6:31 | 39 / 85 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 14:45 | 48 / 174 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 16:21 | 55 / 135 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 17:34 | 49 / 146 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 15:58 | 66 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 26:04 | 52 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 43:36 | 59 / 153 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | dnf | | | |
Hemossen - middle | | 32:12 | 60 / 189 |
| |
sprint 00 | | 6:10 | 23 / 69 |
| |
course 03 | | 51:43 | 16 / 23 |
| |
course 02 | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested Corridor | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested III | | 39:29 | 31 / 89 |
| |
Seefin Forested I | | 16:30 | 51 / 109 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 30:04 | 47 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 33:34 | 65 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 32:53 | 54 / 136 |
| |
Building Sprint III | | 23:33 | 34 / 115 |
| |
Random Sprint E1 | | 12:16 | 32 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 30:24 | 35 / 104 |
| |
Building Sprint II | | 21:31 | 28 / 115 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | 56:10 | 31 / 98 |
| |
Building Sprint I | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 15:43 | 36 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 23:38 | 65 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 37:42 | 52 / 123 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | 17:14 | 45 / 140 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | 2 | 18:27 | 73 / 209 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | dnf | | | |
night | | 6:18 | 10 / 58 |
| |
course 00 | | 16:43 | 19 / 39 |
| |
course 01 | | 29:42 | 20 / 38 |
| |
sprint distance | | 17:38 | 2 / 66 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 43:34 | 52 / 127 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 20:41 | 48 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 45:11 | 41 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E6 | | 18:45 | 5 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 sep E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 sep E3 | | 28:14 | 20 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E2 | | 34:18 | 23 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E1 | | 23:09 | 27 / 74 |
| |
course06 | | 44:54 | 19 / 40 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 18:48 | 35 / 151 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 17:18 | 37 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 33:46 | 51 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 14:51 | 69 / 179 |
| |
woc#2014 | | 23:32 | 19 / 65 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 37:51 | 17 / 68 |
| |
Natt | | 64:36 | 7 / 24 |
| |
svårt | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 14:45 | 37 / 120 |
| |
lång distance | | 25:47 | 9 / 40 |
| |
lång | | 28:13 | 25 / 64 |
| |
middle 1 | | 52:12 | 15 / 63 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 49:11 | 77 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 42:54 | 87 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 36:13 | 72 / 203 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 131:23 | 63 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Campomullo Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 47:15 | 25 / 127 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | 101:23 | 34 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 38:09 | 52 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 71:01 | 55 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 22:44 | 87 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 39:03 | 71 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 25:18 | 111 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 26:40 | 66 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 34:13 | 63 / 128 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 33:06 | 42 / 126 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 19:22 | 56 / 171 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 15:28 | 72 / 126 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle 4 | | 37:13 | 74 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 30:23 | 66 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD)Trolldalen | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle 3 | | 27:46 | 74 / 131 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle | | 21:51 | 57 / 128 |
| |
Bran Intro | | dnf | | | |
funneh | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Percy1 | | 31:11 | 15 / 82 |
| |
Middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 55:13 | 18 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 54:36 | 67 / 155 |
| |
långa natten | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
hollistonwood? sprint | 2 | 10:16 | 23 / 136 |
| |
ikhp | 2 | 27:10 | 60 / 138 |
| |
funny competition | 2 | 39:12 | 8 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 31:56 | 78 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 45:49 | 71 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E6 | 2 | 29:57 | 21 / 55 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E5 | | 32:05 | 18 / 37 |
| |
| 2 | 33:54 | 20 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E4 | | 28:58 | 11 / 47 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E3 | | 33:29 | 22 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E2 | | 32:00 | 31 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | | 38:23 | 42 / 103 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 94:27 | 58 / 131 |
| |
sprint | | 10:18 | 33 / 148 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 30:23 | 18 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 22:18 | 21 / 179 |
| |
AUSLAND | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | dnf | | | |
And this is the last oldie ... | | 41:09 | 14 / 47 |
| |
Almost done .... | | dnf | | | |
Well ... if you want to go fast | | 35:35 | 31 / 65 |
| |
And just another easy one | | dnf | | | |
Just an easy run | | 35:35 | 31 / 82 |
| |
Have fun | | dnf | | | |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:37 | 68 / 268 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 24:07 | 18 / 268 |
| |
| 6 | 24:22 | 24 / 268 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short | | 35:15 | 101 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | dnf | | | |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | 72:47 | 57 / 117 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 | | 55:30 | 45 / 95 |
| |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | 25:34 | 81 / 122 |
| |
1.Matiss's cup | | 33:25 | 28 / 59 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
good luck | | 6:39 | 18 / 86 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | 36:22 | 75 / 142 |
| |
Arborfield Middle | | 15:35 | 15 / 103 |
| |
Arborfield Sprint | | 7:21 | 15 / 117 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup #3 | | dnf | | | |
run fast | | 11:01 | 48 / 71 |
| |
run | | 10:49 | 33 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 17:25 | 10 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short C | | 15:34 | 91 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 10:46 | 55 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 10:42 | 84 / 135 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | 2 | 23:41 | 87 / 161 |
| |
go faster go | | 7:48 | 41 / 97 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | 2 | 53:12 | 92 / 195 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 39:08 | 89 / 143 |
| |
short | | 11:55 | 47 / 73 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 21:15 | 92 / 157 |
| |
run | | 16:36 | 47 / 72 |
| |
faster | | 10:29 | 35 / 93 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna | | 32:57 | 64 / 100 |
| |
Shklov middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 21:46 | 88 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | | dnf | | | |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 46:29 | 43 / 128 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 11:45 | 94 / 167 |
| |
Murrays Bay Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 58:53 | 102 / 158 |
| |
Holy Cross #1 | | 14:22 | 36 / 78 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | dnf | | | |
Wairau Sprint | | 10:02 | 48 / 81 |
| |
Epic Map Westlake Boys | | 24:10 | 40 / 84 |
| |
montlleo | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 37:48 | 85 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | 27:52 | 70 / 150 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:08 | 110 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 19:21 | 74 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 46:53 | 84 / 122 |
| |
Kenricktown Brook | | 33:01 | 57 / 106 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 17:38 | 43 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:33 | 124 / 218 |
| |
super run | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 35:20 | 126 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 11:11 | 51 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 24:48 | 25 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E5 | | 56:50 | 35 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E4 | | 35:58 | 30 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E3 | | 64:08 | 52 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | 45:40 | 61 / 99 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | dnf | | | |
Red Pipe Day 6 | | 38:55 | 46 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 46:12 | 46 / 74 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 3 | 2 | 21:34 | 38 / 99 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 2 | 2 | 16:05 | 47 / 100 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | 2 | 12:56 | 31 / 117 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | 2 | 32:57 | 131 / 295 |
| |
| 3 | 37:03 | 151 / 295 |
| |
GS230414_a | 2 | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Stretch dem legs | 2 | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 4 | | 36:30 | 69 / 112 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 44:47 | 99 / 143 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 42:19 | 79 / 154 |
| |
ski o sprint! | | 36:48 | 85 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 63:02 | 120 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 21:43 | 106 / 178 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | dnf | | | |
remade-swedishmap | 2 | 66:24 | 107 / 217 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 73:15 | 82 / 115 |
| |
test | | 53:37 | 73 / 107 |
| |
| | 30:42 | 73 / 108 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 25:32 | 156 / 233 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | dnf | | | |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 107:44 | 87 / 132 |
| |
PasturCity | | 48:17 | 96 / 149 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. | | 64:45 | 64 / 79 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas Short | | dnf | | | |
Rudininku poligonas | | 44:59 | 90 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 37:58 | 133 / 160 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 15:03 | 103 / 140 |
| |
SR O Meeting 6 | | 42:48 | 52 / 62 |
| |
SR O Meeting 5 | | 27:36 | 51 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 4 | | 47:42 | 63 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 3 | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:41 | 65 / 85 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 63:59 | 105 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | dnf | | | |