Catching Features



Sweden Lindblom98

Country:Sweden
Club:Ok Roxen
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8253
Races Run:1610
Races Created:2
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
CFEB 2018-11-01 57:043 / 20  
Orrdals klint v2 short dnf  
 224:5616 / 62  
 3dnf  
 423:4112 / 62  
Wheal Florence 17:017 / 69  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 19:4817 / 55  
 2dnf  
 319:1114 / 63  
 418:348 / 63  
sprint 20:3426 / 71 65.9 
kikirace3 dnf (0.0) 
 272:4212 / 58  
kikirace2 36:0616 / 70 98.6 
 236:0217 / 86  
kikirace1 18:1817 / 78 82.8 
 2dnf  
Orrdals klint 2 short 19:5324 / 77  
 217:289 / 100  
 317:166 / 100  
Orrdals klint middle 35:4820 / 71 93.6 
 2dnf  
 332:1016 / 94  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Orrdals klint short 20:3018 / 101 (58.1) 
 2dnf  
 319:5719 / 137  
 419:1911 / 137  
 5dnf  
Venice race sprint 51:5724 / 63 64.6 
 2dnf  
 348:0627 / 84  
Kiutvaara middle 3 35:1318 / 76 82.8 
 233:4720 / 107  
 3dnf  
 432:5716 / 107  
Lewes Lake dnf (0.0) 
 218:1235 / 204  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 2 40:2932 / 93 (59.9) 
 237:4712 / 125  
 3dnf  
 438:0016 / 125  
CFEB 2018-10-01 57:038 / 56 101.9 
 257:018 / 66  
Somewhere forest night 32:2716 / 79 83.2 
 2dnf  
 330:3716 / 104  
Somewhere forest middle 2 36:4218 / 103 69.3 
 2dnf  
 337:0826 / 166  
 435:3719 / 166  
 5dnf  
 635:0113 / 166  
Western Wollasland - Middle dnf  
 223:5214 / 149  
Sprint Italian Championship 39:3329 / 114 (42.7) 
 2dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 32:1237 / 105  
 229:5426 / 171  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 630:4235 / 171  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 928:5319 / 171  
 10dnf  
Dutchman Flats dnf  
 238:5048 / 218  
 334:0425 / 218  
 432:3417 / 218  
CFEB 2018-09-15 55:126 / 61  
 257:4114 / 89  
 350:554 / 89  
sprint2night 23:437 / 79  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sikovuori II 23:0335 / 106  
 221:0433 / 178  
 3dnf  
 421:0131 / 178  
Sikovuori 22:1131 / 109  
 2dnf  
 320:5520 / 184  
Kalajoki middle 2 33:3814 / 92  
 233:0517 / 140  
 3dnf  
race9 42:274 / 56  
Nice fast run 30:451 / 64  
short but hard 34:1411 / 69  
CFEB 2018-09-01 63:128 / 58  
Kyrkoberget night 2 33:2513 / 68  
 2dnf  
 332:2511 / 94  
Björköby middle 4 39:5132 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 29:2028 / 100  
Hailuoto night 29:4616 / 72  
 228:2913 / 108  
Hailuoto short 20:5722 / 114  
 220:2518 / 172  
 3dnf  
Col du Marchairuz 28:2913 / 72  
 226:2412 / 108  
 324:234 / 108  
 423:222 / 108  
Esten boylstonborough 71:279 / 62  
 2dnf  
WinterCup - Day 1 dnf  
 231:4220 / 141  
 330:4114 / 141  
CFEB 2018-05-15 74:1312 / 73  
 272:3514 / 95  
 3dnf  
 461:255 / 95  
Levico Terme 15:5037 / 96  
 211:1923 / 139  
Tropical night dnf  
 227:2913 / 119  
 331:2329 / 119  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff 85:528 / 46  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 31:4827 / 99  
 228:5220 / 139  
Metsäkylä middle 4 40:4710 / 91  
 241:3116 / 128  
CFEB 2018-08-01 46:578 / 61  
 245:155 / 80  
Metsäkylä middle3 39:4513 / 82  
 236:5615 / 128  
 335:5512 / 128  
Woman 14:0832 / 76  
 211:3819 / 105  
Sekotsuji 29:325 / 58  
 230:187 / 76  
  32:099 / 79  
 230:3911 / 111  
Ekelinniemi night dnf  
 246:5133 / 82  
 3dnf  
 436:5615 / 82  
Ekelinniemi long 56:2718 / 67  
 2dnf  
 354:0918 / 103  
Aatsajoki Night 25:0514 / 65  
Aatsajoki 35:4725 / 90  
 2dnf  
 334:3326 / 129  
 432:4012 / 129  
Oronmylly night 2 40:239 / 53  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Oronmylly middle 3 33:4013 / 100  
CFEB 2018-07-15 dnf  
 252:255 / 74  
 3dnf  
Fageda 34:2112 / 97  
 233:156 / 149  
CFEB 2018-07-01 49:535 / 66  
 248:047 / 93  
 3dnf  
Alcubierre est 66:4917 / 75  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 451:386 / 113  
Gtlendjik-midle 51:1014 / 51  
 242:268 / 75  
 341:113 / 75  
Gelendjik 28:1227 / 83  
 224:5811 / 125  
 3dnf  
Hedberget Middledistance 33:3514 / 83  
 231:488 / 122  
 330:526 / 122  
Reposärkät night 2 37:5414 / 77  
 233:5011 / 115  
 3dnf  
Reposärkät middle 3 35:1017 / 111  
 2dnf  
 334:4124 / 183  
 433:2718 / 183  
 531:489 / 183  
 632:1112 / 183  
CFEB 2018-06-15 dnf  
 253:328 / 89  
 3dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 51:119 / 95  
mapWOC03sprint 20:0419 / 96  
 218:0610 / 153  
Pakkala long 57:5925 / 77  
 255:0517 / 105  
 3dnf  
 455:4922 / 105  
Pakkala middle 2 28:1626 / 123  
 227:2326 / 188  
 326:4822 / 188  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
CFEB 2018-06-01 65:2611 / 61  
 255:1810 / 83  
 349:386 / 83  
Rasos 35:188 / 96  
 2dnf  
 338:5225 / 135  
 434:549 / 135  
Race 500 32:2934 / 123  
 228:2419 / 179  
 3dnf  
Rousvaara night 2 39:4119 / 85  
 233:1715 / 118  
Sarkalahti 2 night 42:3418 / 67  
 240:2116 / 89  
CFEB 2018-05-15 54:0615 / 73  
Pakkala night 48:4015 / 66  
Pakkala middle 35:3424 / 113  
 236:0637 / 167  
 334:3126 / 167  
 433:5320 / 167  
Lac Aude 35:2934 / 113  
 229:5217 / 175  
 332:1833 / 175  
La Quillane 36:1026 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 33:3722 / 101  
 229:3012 / 141  
 3dnf  
 429:1610 / 141  
Klein Bottle 62:269 / 61  
 2dnf  
Rousvaara night 30:0817 / 81  
 227:3611 / 107  
Rousvaara Middle 31:2624 / 102  
 228:5715 / 151  
 329:0617 / 151  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 36:4017 / 87  
 238:0024 / 120  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 37:1222 / 104  
 236:1820 / 157  
Sarkalahti long 67:2530 / 85  
 263:5129 / 123  
 3dnf  
 467:2238 / 123  
[color treasures]-E6 30:4018 / 116  
 2dnf  
 330:0518 / 183  
 433:0142 / 183  
 531:2431 / 183  
Sarkalahti night 36:5319 / 78  
 234:3315 / 105  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 40:4931 / 104  
 236:4922 / 152  
 336:2520 / 152  
 437:4525 / 152  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc 90:1913 / 67  
 2dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 34:3020 / 122  
 2dnf  
 336:0732 / 203  
 435:3230 / 203  
 533:5323 / 203  
Easter middle distance 25:3436 / 102  
 223:1129 / 147  
 321:5216 / 147  
 422:2121 / 147  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 24:0921 / 139  
 2dnf  
 323:5026 / 210  
 4dnf  
 527:2654 / 210  
Reposärkät middle 2 33:3231 / 112  
 231:5830 / 157  
[color treasures]-E4 46:2326 / 102  
 239:4318 / 158  
 339:5919 / 158  
Reposärkät long 61:4223 / 76  
 2dnf  
 357:0516 / 109  
 4dnf  
Reposärkät night 34:4917 / 74  
 234:3419 / 97  
 3dnf  
 436:5926 / 97  
Reposärkät middle 35:4537 / 112  
 231:3819 / 156  
 3dnf  
 431:5124 / 156  
CFEB 2018-04-01 60:5311 / 59  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
1 33:2125 / 66  
 229:5632 / 109  
 3dnf  
[color treasures]-E3 40:0519 / 111  
 2dnf  
 339:5526 / 161  
Oskarshamn Night Long 56:1920 / 82  
 254:3223 / 117  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 37:5530 / 89  
 236:1425 / 124  
 334:3313 / 124  
 434:5016 / 124  
[color treasures]-E2 30:0022 / 101  
 2dnf  
 330:5835 / 159  
Konkalampi 2 short 20:4147 / 87  
 218:0930 / 122  
 319:4548 / 122  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 57:4821 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 35:3833 / 96  
 236:4647 / 138  
 331:1121 / 138  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 16:0841 / 106  
 2dnf  
Spring Cup Prologue 18:3334 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 39:0637 / 83  
 237:4435 / 115  
CFEB 2018-03-15 48:285 / 61  
 2dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 34:0852 / 119  
 232:1346 / 168  
 333:1458 / 168  
[color treasures]-E1 39:0832 / 110  
 236:4225 / 158  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long dnf  
 246:3334 / 126  
 341:3020 / 126  
 4dnf  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 34:1123 / 105  
 233:1831 / 171  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 20:0511 / 97  
 222:0533 / 159  
 319:4121 / 159  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 6:0024 / 96  
 25:1715 / 153  
Rusia E3 - Long 62:0626 / 76  
 2dnf  
 349:1726 / 129  
 446:0317 / 129  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 33:2220 / 86  
 226:5920 / 125  
 326:5119 / 125  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 19:5835 / 109  
 214:5731 / 177  
Middle Oskarshamn 23:0915 / 108  
CFEB 2018-03-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
 349:4912 / 72  
 4dnf  
Hills night2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 525:219 / 95  
Konkalampi 1 middle dnf  
 234:0035 / 157  
 3dnf  
 432:2222 / 157  
 532:1721 / 157  
Tähtiniemi middle 35:5227 / 105  
 232:1621 / 151  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 32:4025 / 112  
 231:1420 / 157  
 331:2321 / 157  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2018-02-15 58:5810 / 65  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 41:5024 / 69  
 235:2514 / 97  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 31:5530 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 25:0816 / 111  
 224:4318 / 170  
 324:0516 / 170  
Selbumesterskap 15:0632 / 84  
 2dnf  
Pulesjärvi night 20:2620 / 87  
 219:2915 / 121  
Pulesjärvi middle 28:3135 / 138  
 224:5731 / 221  
 324:2426 / 221  
 422:3911 / 221  
 5dnf  
 624:0124 / 221  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night dnf  
 248:4441 / 160  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 841:3424 / 160  
 9dnf  
CFEB 2018-02-01 52:1224 / 73  
 245:3611 / 103  
Venice 58:0024 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4108:4542 / 137  
Vrån SV short middle 24:2931 / 122  
 220:0919 / 186  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Easy short2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 59:1930 / 124  
 252:1737 / 215  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 30:4334 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 35:5116 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 49:1516 / 76  
 2dnf  
Brandsbo middle dnf  
 253:5840 / 134  
 351:1828 / 134  
 4dnf  
 551:5230 / 134  
Vrån short middle 17:5725 / 126  
 2dnf  
 316:1017 / 187  
 416:1118 / 187  
Circle City Christmas night 24:5025 / 109  
 2dnf  
Särkijärvi middle 43:0238 / 105  
 234:0928 / 175  
 334:0928 / 175  
 4dnf  
 532:5423 / 175  
Särkijärvi short 24:5625 / 127  
 224:5742 / 202  
 323:5029 / 202  
 423:0021 / 202  
CFEB 2017-12-31 51:5328 / 84  
 244:0720 / 118  
 3dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 64:3032 / 97  
 256:1633 / 152  
Storskatan long 51:2215 / 82  
 256:2336 / 115  
irbene foot O 45:5034 / 97  
 241:5028 / 141  
 340:4422 / 141  
 441:0927 / 141  
Storskatan night 33:5222 / 86  
Storskatan middle 34:3132 / 123  
 232:2633 / 195  
 331:4028 / 195  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 631:3326 / 195  
Middle 37:4722 / 112  
 233:5323 / 183  
 332:0716 / 183  
 4dnf  
 532:3018 / 183  
A hill 18:1727 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:3038 / 187  
 518:3245 / 187  
 6dnf  
CFEB 2017-12-15 39:3116 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes dnf  
 232:3129 / 169  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 534:1937 / 169  
 6dnf  
 730:0518 / 169  
 8dnf  
Ski  34:2120 / 85  
Ski 40:0025 / 76  
Ski-O #1 46:5529 / 106  
 241:2521 / 143  
 339:1815 / 143  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 dnf  
 290:3322 / 120  
 385:5416 / 120  
 486:5419 / 120  
Somewhere short 3 28:5740 / 105  
 2dnf  
 325:0524 / 168  
 425:3128 / 168  
 523:5415 / 168  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 84:1434 / 103  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 476:1843 / 171  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 dnf  
 219:3918 / 125  
Ski-O  23:1421 / 81  
 220:2419 / 130  
Kiutvaara night dnf  
 260:0147 / 113  
 343:0322 / 113  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Downhill ski O 14:5145 / 103  
 214:4759 / 141  
 314:3748 / 141  
CFEB 2017-11-15 43:2721 / 86  
 238:149 / 125  
 3dnf  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 40:0922 / 101  
 236:2126 / 157  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 536:5427 / 157  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 15:2422 / 85  
 213:3211 / 120  
 3dnf  
 416:1540 / 120  
Kiutvaara short 26:2831 / 108  
 226:2638 / 153  
 324:3923 / 153  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty dnf  
 215:0722 / 162  
Kynäsberget - CP 40:0235 / 108  
 2dnf  
 334:3532 / 169  
 4dnf  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 39:3221 / 93  
 236:0819 / 124  
Platte, dense one, Middle 67:1042 / 97  
 248:2616 / 139  
 3dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 24:4223 / 146  
 2dnf  
 327:1752 / 230  
 428:1056 / 230  
go 21:3723 / 97  
 2dnf  
 320:3124 / 147  
 420:1920 / 147  
Habarskoe 22:2850 / 88  
 218:5734 / 134  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 39:1411 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 dnf  
 242:497 / 71  
 3dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:076 / 129  
Metsäkylä night 2 37:0920 / 81  
 238:3029 / 119  
 333:5118 / 119  
 4dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 62:2121 / 77  
 255:3719 / 119  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
 231:0628 / 169  
 3dnf  
 428:5316 / 169  
 528:3515 / 169  
 6dnf  
CFEB 2017-11-01 48:3417 / 70  
 237:068 / 105  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
The cup 10 51:2227 / 102  
 250:1635 / 145  
 3dnf  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 57:3515 / 66  
The cup 9 56:4724 / 83  
 250:1715 / 128  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Dalen Middledistance 30:2322 / 88  
 227:1115 / 111  
Dalen - Longdistance 53:0423 / 72  
 251:5223 / 91  
The cup 8 31:3134 / 108  
 230:1045 / 179  
 3dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 2 37:3244 / 99  
 232:2831 / 138  
 333:0534 / 138  
Kivijärvi night 30:4421 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 37:1133 / 106  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 436:1943 / 173  
Kivijärvi short 31:5925 / 106  
 2dnf  
 332:0643 / 165  
The cup 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 319:1456 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle 36:4830 / 101  
 2dnf  
 334:1428 / 147  
Kynäsberget - Middle 23:0825 / 127  
 2dnf  
 322:5931 / 215  
The cup 6 39:1245 / 90  
 2dnf  
 333:2125 / 129  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Ompalompa 31:046 / 77  
 231:579 / 104  
 331:207 / 104  
The cup 5 25:0226 / 95  
 2dnf  
 328:0956 / 155  
 426:4249 / 155  
 523:3317 / 155  
The cup 4 33:5520 / 86  
 231:3715 / 135  
The cup 3 35:0330 / 97  
 235:4753 / 145  
 333:3837 / 145  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2017-10-15 dnf  
 255:049 / 104  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
The cup 2 22:5021 / 110  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:1718 / 185  
The cup 1 46:4443 / 118  
 2dnf  
 336:2344 / 185  
The 4 marshes - Middle 15:4136 / 127  
 214:0819 / 181  
Woman dnf  
 212:0947 / 102  
 311:4237 / 102  
 4dnf  
 511:3431 / 102  
Stockholm 3-Days C 20:1716 / 78  
 219:138 / 106  
Stockholm 3-Days B 23:337 / 73  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:356 / 103  
Stockholm 3-Days A 29:2750 / 95  
 223:008 / 130  
The 4 marshes 15:5555 / 114  
 2dnf  
 316:5372 / 158  
 412:4823 / 158  
Stoardhard Hills  42:1140 / 74  
 238:0723 / 101  
 3dnf  
 438:3525 / 101  
Micro RouteRace  19:3735 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 11:3133 / 86  
 211:1953 / 152  
 310:4628 / 152  
CFEB 2017-10-01 55:1014 / 59  
CFEB 2017-09-25 54:2028 / 70  
 250:5823 / 103  
Schöckl D 21:5237 / 96  
 2dnf  
Schöckl C 29:1738 / 96  
 226:0636 / 128  
Schöckl B 25:0341 / 102  
 2dnf  
 324:4449 / 132  
Schöckl A 26:1276 / 132  
 219:5460 / 187  
East Coast Open Day 1 62:345 / 54  
Jaanankallio II 25:0532 / 119  
 227:0168 / 202  
 323:0631 / 202  
Somewhere short 23:4339 / 132  
 222:0633 / 192  
 321:3029 / 192  
 421:5932 / 192  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 479:469 / 94  
Jaanankallio dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:1443 / 188  
Sunning Field - Sprint 9:5549 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 dnf  
 253:2935 / 126  
Pomirawick Open 2017 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Tillmanberg Bluff 14:1422 / 71  
western brooklinetontown 29:1319 / 75  
 228:4615 / 104  
Flag Sprint dnf  
 219:1937 / 119  
Rockland - Sprint 14:5155 / 90  
 210:5028 / 129  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 dnf  
Island-OL 59:2524 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 104:4125 / 87  
 2101:4424 / 116  
WOC Longdistance 55:5312 / 99  
 2dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 32:1323 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 23:2724 / 83  
Easy Long 29:5810 / 79  
Hamina sprint 2 25:0342 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 27:1235 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-08 dnf  
 253:4216 / 98  
 355:4120 / 98  
Martin s.6k 34:4910 / 57  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Red Hill - Day 2 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
 222:2837 / 171  
Micro E2 - Short  11:4024 / 94  
Micro - Night 5:5712 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 13:0229 / 114  
 2dnf  
RusCup E2 dnf  
 240:1810 / 108  
  41:2513 / 74  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
RusCup E1 17:2736 / 85  
 214:2323 / 127  
 3dnf  
RozhCUP 1 27:1830 / 88  
 225:1931 / 134  
 325:2832 / 134  
RusCup E1 19:2415 / 90  
 221:0855 / 139  
 318:3418 / 139  
CFEB 2017-07-15 dnf  
 251:0813 / 124  
 3dnf  
Summer 2017-E5 dnf  
 242:2639 / 205  
Test230:2228 / 120  
 3dnf  
Summer 2017-E4240:1254 / 218  
Miass small forest2dnf  
 3dnf  
 424:5733 / 164  
 525:0035 / 164  
Summer 2017-E3 dnf  
 241:2142 / 230  
 347:4265 / 230  
 439:2734 / 230  
 539:4636 / 230  
Summer 2017-E2 23:1847 / 125  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2017-06-30 dnf  
 259:2715 / 107  
 3dnf  
Summer 2017-E1 30:3534 / 144  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:1929 / 237  
 5dnf  
 628:1942 / 237  
 7dnf  
Simpele sprint 38:1441 / 130  
 2dnf  
 334:2245 / 190  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle dnf  
 233:1746 / 173  
 331:5635 / 173  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2017-06-13 47:1814 / 76  
 2dnf  
 347:3321 / 105  
 4dnf  
Hollola 1 middle 34:0338 / 105  
 232:1152 / 176  
 331:4949 / 176  
Björköby middle 38:1241 / 121  
 235:2731 / 181  
 3dnf  
Oronmylly SE short 22:4022 / 104  
 222:0828 / 166  
 324:0942 / 166  
Oronmylly West short dnf  
 229:2433 / 165  
 327:2322 / 165  
 4dnf  
Cambridge - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:3730 / 165  
 518:2815 / 165  
 622:2644 / 165  
CFEB 2017-05-25 dnf  
 261:3728 / 121  
 350:1716 / 121  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-18 48:4220 / 82  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 451:2133 / 116  
Oronmylly NW short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 434:4974 / 222  
 5dnf  
 626:2532 / 222  
 7dnf  
 826:4133 / 222  
 926:0626 / 222  
 1025:3725 / 222  
Loire_Nord dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:2935 / 105  
Loire_sud 21:5310 / 74  
 2dnf  
Rautajärvi night 46:1032 / 85  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rautajärvi short 3 29:2656 / 136  
 226:5245 / 220  
 326:5747 / 220  
Embrapa RJ dnf  
 229:0226 / 111  
 328:3024 / 111  
10 mila relevant - Skatås dnf  
 297:1142 / 155  
 3dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 44:2828 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 54:0226 / 73  
Archipelago middle dnf  
 240:1561 / 172  
 3dnf  
Sarkalahti long dnf  
 273:4641 / 105  
 3dnf  
 468:4632 / 105  
Somewhere forest middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 643:0441 / 143  
 7dnf  
Pineforest 2 night 67:3935 / 71  
 2dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 52:0937 / 112  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 746:3328 / 154  
Haukkavuori night dnf  
 251:2333 / 99  
Pineforest 2 middle 42:4733 / 110  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sarajärvi long 66:0032 / 93  
 2dnf  
LongLake Model dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 436:1236 / 195  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 21:5431 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 322:2953 / 230  
Sarajärvi middle 46:1342 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 40:3044 / 147  
 239:5259 / 210  
Pineforest middle 2 38:0944 / 110  
 236:2843 / 149  
Pineforest night 51:1029 / 81  
 2dnf  
Pineforest long dnf  
 257:4042 / 147  
Pineforest middle 38:5056 / 119  
 233:1736 / 164  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 dnf  
 235:5844 / 100  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 46:5421 / 63  
 2dnf  
 349:3330 / 73  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 dnf  
 252:0727 / 108  
 358:4038 / 108  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Pineforest short 34:1651 / 171  
 2dnf  
 333:0045 / 234  
 4dnf  
Kikirace2 dnf  
 226:5128 / 161  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kikirace1 41:4136 / 84  
 239:3137 / 111  
Götzenbachtal 24:3128 / 99  
 2dnf  
 325:0639 / 132  
 4dnf  
Fantasy park sprint 22:0252 / 120  
Storsund long 78:4232 / 98  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Storsund middle 53:0743 / 122  
 248:4442 / 161  
 346:2437 / 161  
 4dnf  
 548:3139 / 161  
 649:1243 / 161  
Storsund night 50:0534 / 93  
Börsskäret short 29:2760 / 151  
 226:5647 / 197  
 3dnf  
 427:1351 / 197  
 526:2836 / 197  
Hofwald, Middle 2 43:1665 / 127  
 2dnf  
 341:0273 / 164  
 439:0960 / 164  
Ritterwald - Night 25:5221 / 67  
  30:4232 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 46:3828 / 83  
 2dnf  
 348:2537 / 99  
Oronmylly 3 long 67:3541 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 46:2860 / 146  
 242:0842 / 200  
 344:1060 / 200  
Oronmylly 3 short 24:4266 / 167  
 223:2456 / 238  
 323:5777 / 238  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 dnf  
 277:5476 / 164  
 3dnf  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
 242:0550 / 250  
Oronmylly 2 night dnf  
 239:0642 / 122  
 340:2949 / 122  
 437:0729 / 122  
Oronmylly 2 middle 43:5559 / 133  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 69:1953 / 111  
Oronmylly long 77:0357 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 83:5567 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:4482 / 245  
 440:2295 / 245  
Oronmylly night 46:5238 / 80  
Oronmylly middle dnf  
 255:3558 / 171  
 351:5245 / 171  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 54:3148 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint dnf  
Hapua Long Distance 80:4756 / 103  
Somewhere forest night dnf  
 250:0434 / 82  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint dnf  
Random - Final 35:3762 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 53:1741 / 98  
 2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 46:5034 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 37:2860 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle242:1231 / 113  
Koukkuniemi night dnf  
 241:3051 / 115  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 86:0157 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night261:4994 / 156  
 346:4449 / 156  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 39:2348 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  39:5279 / 163  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint dnf  
 219:33113 / 304  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 515:0654 / 304  
 620:51124 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint dnf  
St. Leonhard Contours 2230:0249 / 170  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 66:1375 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night232:4558 / 110  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 41:4370 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle dnf  
Babylon, Middle 2 36:3377 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 27:1250 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night dnf  
Grönklitt - Middle 33:3671 / 173  
 2dnf  
Random 3 - Middle dnf  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking dnf  
 2dnf  
 314:1146 / 161  
Random 2 - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Iivaara 2 middle 57:2950 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 62:5544 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 41:4264 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 49:3562 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 44:5448 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 29:1552 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O dnf  
Tonsow, Short 36:3764 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 26:5380 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 49:1544 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 54:1561 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 37:3151 / 107  
Random - Middle 27:4251 / 132  
Random - Night dnf  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 46:4372 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 35:5258 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Night 33:0071 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 20:4483 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 9:4292 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 57:4558 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 40:0181 / 145  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 27:4484 / 165  
Cavedine Night dnf  
Shrinked runners 2 middle dnf  
Söderskogen 2 middle 43:0769 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 25:1077 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 31:2660 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 30:0857 / 126  
Cavedine short dnf  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
 238:0355 / 232  
Forbergåsen - Middle 36:1457 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 29:4566 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 61:5962 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 31:1758 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 18:4159 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 6:4552 / 119  
 26:2773 / 193  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 39:0572 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 39:1358 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 328:1280 / 178  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 25:01101 / 165  
 221:17102 / 256  
Houtu Finale - Night 26:2733 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 58:2062 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 33:0764 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 37:1675 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 44:5451 / 102  
Brainfartland short dnf  
La Totale, Middle 27:0088 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Long 60:0158 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 24:5250 / 129  
MK Middle 1 39:2264 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 69:1668 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 22:0087 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 33:1769 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 30:2062 / 115  
Söderskogen 24:5586 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 36:4441 / 122  
 2dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 16:3294 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 19:4043 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 37:1862 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 59:5350 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro dnf  
 215:5980 / 229  
Race 400 night 32:3144 / 92  
Race 399 23:0060 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual dnf  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 46:0544 / 135  
 250:1469 / 183  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle dnf  
 238:4996 / 178  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 725:53123 / 240  
Platte - Dürrgraben 24:2568 / 118  
Skatås Middle 33:0554 / 123  
Babylon, Night 25:0742 / 99  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 26:0581 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 67:0971 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 29:0147 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 27:2261 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Babaylon, Short Intro 18:2146 / 141  
 217:5858 / 194  
 317:4253 / 194  
 417:5959 / 194  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 21:3062 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 dnf  
 259:10117 / 234  
ski-o  dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 118:5949 / 94  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood dnf  
 224:1366 / 150  
 322:4951 / 150  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 353:2589 / 251  
Rautajärvi 2 short 29:4836 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 57:4851 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hikuwai Finale dnf  
 2dnf  
yo 20:2148 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan dnf  
 223:0974 / 173  
Huuhkainvuori night 56:4947 / 87  
Ski-o dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 38:4349 / 161  
 2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short dnf  
 233:28107 / 223  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 54:5284 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 49:2150 / 161  
Middledistance 26:2687 / 166  
 223:1771 / 231  
Blumau - fast one 4 27:1159 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 43:45106 / 199  
 234:22101 / 323  
 336:16121 / 323  
 4dnf  
Hikuwai Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 78:0646 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 36:1160 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle dnf  
Hikuwai Short 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night2dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b night265:2359 / 126  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle245:5958 / 180  
Little Ashland OPEN dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 13:4639 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 dnf  
Blumau - fast one 2234:2182 / 174  
Blumau - fast one 30:0594 / 160  
 225:2393 / 223  
Somewhereforest 2 20:3881 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 37:2365 / 133  
Blumau Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr2dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night dnf  
Lammhult, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Trout218:2467 / 152  
Art, short 20:2452 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle dnf  
Olberget | C-pick265:1181 / 226  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
 275:2299 / 261  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr dnf  
 2dnf  
1,8 KM 11:3862 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle dnf  
 232:0232 / 127  
Maze Event dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Teisko middle 43:1156 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 80:0752 / 145  
Sprint Cup 8 21:4881 / 164  
Reposärkät short/middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 9:5352 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 28:4863 / 158  
Konkalampi 2, short2dnf  
Sprint Cup 3 dnf  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup dnf  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style dnf  
 237:00112 / 251  
 3dnf  
 435:0499 / 251  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short dnf  
Hh2dnf  
Kaltrimdas 37:1039 / 157  
 2dnf  
Quip dnf  
Kalngale+ short 222:5477 / 242  
Sprint training 32dnf  
Sprint training dnf  
 214:4541 / 223  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Trimdas short dnf  
Summercamp Day 2 dnf  
Somewhereforrest short dnf  
 241:18130 / 224  
 3120:49166 / 224  
Rock Sprint 13:0771 / 157  
Porkkala short dnf  
Training Race 22dnf  
Hamina sprint236:58114 / 230  
 3dnf  
East Rugglesburg 15:2162 / 135  
Kalngale middle 52:5274 / 153  
Punching Race!!!  dnf  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
Kalngale dnf  
Reposärkät sprint 26:4556 / 127  
color maps recycled - E25 dnf  
Garciems Middle dnf  
Garciems Short 24:0071 / 149  
Western Irbene Middle dnf  
Styria Cup 15 dnf  
 2dnf  
Aborrtjärn Short 16:3652 / 136  
Iladalen short night 18:3071 / 137  
Paper mill sprint 4 61:3867 / 103  
Short forest course dnf  
[CF Beginner] finish map 29:1884 / 139  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 31:2884 / 144  
Trondheim Sprint 26:1450 / 134  
midlledistance dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 39:1139 / 114  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 319:3552 / 115  
Boob to nose dnf  
beaconswick 23:2916 / 46  
The Farm 14:2125 / 79  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R dnf  
qreq dnf  
Sprint jwoc 10:1035 / 76  
Hollistonwood 17:1661 / 81  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
 2dnf  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 14:4958 / 120  
Brindisi sprint dnf  
sprint woc  12:5528 / 83  
middle sKOTTLAND 13:0937 / 88  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 412:3224 / 115  
 5dnf  
 612:2817 / 115  
sprint dm 15:4524 / 74  
wmoc 2015 e1 39:0830 / 76  
DAY START dnf  
 210:5062 / 104  
SPRINT BY DAY 12:3239 / 87  
 2dnf  
 311:4226 / 125  
Sprint 11:4742 / 95  
MIDDLE dnf  
 222:5230 / 105  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 522:3928 / 105  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 dnf  
 253:5495 / 225  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night 27:4320 / 55  
Windsor castle middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Ungdomsserien dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 513:3133 / 129  
CFEB 2015 july E1 35:4730 / 99  
Kalkleiten 1 10:3261 / 132  
Kleven #1 Sprint 18:1778 / 128  
Breña 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:1435 / 99  
Bordasee, Short 24:1786 / 145  
Middle distance in USA dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 341:2758 / 100  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 28:4780 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 11:26105 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E6 dnf  
MIDDLE 214:4231 / 118  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 dnf  
Siitama west 1 sprint 23:0984 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 24:0083 / 148  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  39:2597 / 176  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 39:0671 / 165  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 125:5148 / 94  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 34:3966 / 122  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 dnf  
10 years old CF sprint 10:3083 / 140  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 28:3856 / 137  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 63:0783 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 28:3275 / 161  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 40:2679 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
Dala Sprint Test 23:3275 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle dnf  
 274:5431 / 72  
Faucille Nord dnf  
 26:0432 / 111  
Hooksettwood - Sprint 28:0533 / 70  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 29:1673 / 144  
Western Norwoodton Park 11:1267 / 130  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 57:49130 / 164  
Williamsham 58:4360 / 111  
Tobelbad, Long  55:1161 / 94  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 29:19102 / 189  
Hofwald Sprint dnf  
 213:5099 / 194  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 37:1148 / 108  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
 229:0691 / 177  
 330:3293 / 177  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
Cactus Run Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:1124 / 81  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 30:2099 / 152  
Chateau Sprint 1 23:1645 / 142  
kayak-o 8:5060 / 94  
vtt-o dnf  
 212:1239 / 134  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 316:2146 / 111  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 44:4467 / 143  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 37:2257 / 159  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint dnf  
 224:1962 / 167  
ski-o middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 331:1268 / 175  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 28:1198 / 174  
Paattinen - sprint 26:3676 / 147  
El Bruc dnf  
 2dnf  
 339:3762 / 113  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 32:1563 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 343:2772 / 156  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 24:4688 / 146  
aissur 18:5657 / 118  
Desert race - Compasstraining 19:3464 / 87  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 40:2585 / 139  
Labytinth 18:0546 / 91  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 47:1774 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 325:4264 / 146  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 31:3581 / 163  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 23:3391 / 178  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle dnf  
 243:2996 / 216  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint dnf  
 224:4681 / 243  
Marylhurst dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:3649 / 85  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 33:1037 / 71  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 21:2476 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 19:1182 / 180  
Seefin Original dnf  
 2dnf  
 346:0271 / 136  
Night dnf  
sprint 6:5751 / 85  
 2dnf  
 36:5056 / 105  
Hemossen - middle 34:1876 / 189  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night dnf  
långa natten dnf  
hollistonwood? sprint  13:0256 / 106  
funny competition dnf  
 243:3214 / 79  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint dnf  
sprint 14:3287 / 148  
Have fun 31:0953 / 125  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 23:1473 / 142  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# dnf  
 220:2965 / 190  
Brindisi#Sprint#02#226:2162 / 141  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 24:0976 / 122  
good luck 7:4940 / 86  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 32:1380 / 146  
o-ringen 12:4253 / 85  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 31:2348 / 100  
go faster go 10:0568 / 97  
smallworld-E5 12:2199 / 167  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 36:4272 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 26:1970 / 141  
South Easterfield Sprint dnf  
 237:2686 / 139  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 29:0485 / 139  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 419:0758 / 169  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 35:22105 / 180  
super run2dnf  
 336:2528 / 105  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 58:0285 / 189  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 46:57140 / 228  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 19:17106 / 156  
  13:2978 / 156  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 23:35105 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 11:4094 / 208  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 11:2754 / 108  
Marylhurst dnf  
 2dnf  
 323:1098 / 185  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 24:4390 / 180  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 13:25114 / 208  
I love you guys. dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 30:58132 / 213  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 19:49152 / 226  
 215:19124 / 298  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 dnf  
 218:35167 / 254  
Vähäjärvi 2B dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 523:56106 / 165  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 40:16150 / 215  
 2dnf  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 21:4485 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 24:0988 / 185  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 dnf  
 2dnf  
 37:17104 / 320  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 24:2796 / 134  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 316:0743 / 173  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 dnf  
sprint city dnf  
 213:1697 / 184  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 7:31119 / 187  
 26:01114 / 257  
middle cup Kart 2 49:2776 / 100  
January race dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
City sprint 28:3384 / 141  
WYK sprint 6:5083 / 151  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Mars Sprint 1217:14105 / 162  
 314:4561 / 162  
smallworld dnf  
 219:25150 / 320  
cf traning dnf  
 236:3976 / 144  
Newburyland 97:0616 / 54  
The way to x-mas E 3 48:0442 / 79  
Centro Storico[Re-do] dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
 234:3379 / 311  
remade SOW-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 434:46115 / 231  
Ski-O Kazahstan dnf  
Vezzano Naran dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 37:54135 / 222  
paattinen-E2 33:33106 / 182  
°CFEB 13L_4 dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 28:22125 / 225  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle dnf  
 226:02116 / 320  
Kålgårn dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle dnf  
Colomba short 2 dnf  
remake Nort-Skadalen 77:3988 / 147  
Tangier dnf  
 250:37105 / 275  
Crazyisland reremade 47:08106 / 171  
dalen 2º 29:1539 / 66  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett dnf  
 2dnf  
middle test course 33:5593 / 132  
BRASIL TEST... 10:0264 / 108  
 27:3665 / 160  
Falu Lasarett 49:4784 / 143  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 40:2172 / 101  
 221:1173 / 123  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 516:4160 / 123  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 16:5082 / 134  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 dnf  
 219:4191 / 144  
Falu Gruva 16:24130 / 196  
 213:00150 / 300  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night dnf  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 52:25145 / 175  
 229:24138 / 203  
CASTLE2 GS2013 dnf  
CASTLE1 GS2013 dnf  
 229:2491 / 151  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 45:3595 / 137  
 244:22103 / 156  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 333:42167 / 296  
Atlantis 24:2599 / 168  
 218:3239 / 210  
 338:50160 / 210  
 418:1331 / 210  
Arco 65:02131 / 185  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 430:12145 / 261  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 34:36120 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 313:39225 / 339  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 30:44136 / 212  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 87:20123 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 68:0293 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:07215 / 375  
 4dnf  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 44:03103 / 213  
Castle Sprint 22:2590 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 143:27126 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_4 dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 19:36130 / 193  
 228:57211 / 282  
Parco di Gocciadoro dnf  
 2dnf  
 353:46162 / 297  
Jukola2011 - Sprint254:44156 / 212  

All races shown. View recent races.