Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | 2 | 35:08 | 89 / 230 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle 2 | 2 | 40:17 | 68 / 138 |
| |
Kivijärvi short | 2 | 37:59 | 66 / 165 |
| |
The cup 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:33 | 64 / 168 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle | 2 | 30:23 | 85 / 215 |
| |
The cup 1 | 2 | 39:03 | 50 / 185 |
| |
The 4 marshes - Middle | 2 | 29:37 | 109 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | 20:56 | 87 / 181 |
| |
Stoardhard Hills | | 41:26 | 36 / 74 |
| |
Schöckl C | | 33:02 | 52 / 96 |
| |
Schöckl B | | 26:40 | 47 / 102 |
| |
Schöckl A | | 22:21 | 60 / 132 |
| |
Jaanankallio II | | 31:52 | 54 / 119 |
| |
Somewhere short | | 27:48 | 60 / 132 |
| |
Jaanankallio | | 39:41 | 42 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 35:10 | 51 / 188 |
| |
Sunning Field - Sprint | | 12:14 | 67 / 98 |
| |
CFEB 2017-09-12 | | 52:03 | 22 / 95 |
| |
Tillmanberg Bluff | 2 | dnf | | | |
western brooklinetontown | | dnf | | | |
Flag Sprint | | 20:19 | 42 / 90 |
| |
Rockland - Sprint | | 11:49 | 32 / 90 |
| |
Island-OL | | dnf | | | |
Sälen 3+3 | | dnf | | | |
WOC Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 | | 23:56 | 28 / 83 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 28:07 | 53 / 108 |
| |
Fredrikshamn sprint | 2 | 29:27 | 65 / 182 |
| |
CFEB 2018-08-08 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Red Hill - Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Red Hill - Day 1 | | 30:15 | 32 / 114 |
| |
RusCup E1 | 2 | 20:34 | 74 / 127 |
| |
RozhCUP 1 | 2 | 28:06 | 53 / 134 |
| |
RusCup E1 | 2 | 21:07 | 54 / 139 |
| |
CFEB 2017-07-15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 69:33 | 53 / 124 |
| |
Summer 2017-E5 | 2 | 57:07 | 86 / 205 |
| |
Summer 2017-E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Miass small forest | 2 | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E1 | 2 | 36:58 | 97 / 237 |
| |
Oronmylly NW short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi short 3 | 2 | 30:40 | 82 / 220 |
| |
LongLake Model | 2 | 40:16 | 46 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:02 | 89 / 230 |
| |
Pineforest short | | 37:15 | 70 / 171 |
| |
Börsskäret short | 2 | 39:04 | 111 / 197 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | 26:41 | 89 / 166 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 44:00 | 108 / 199 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:42 | 153 / 303 |
| |
Hikuwai Short | 2 | 26:20 | 55 / 242 |
| |
Somewhereforrest short | 2 | 38:44 | 123 / 224 |
| |
Kalngale | 2 | 32:43 | 113 / 198 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 24:19 | 96 / 197 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | 2 | 38:17 | 121 / 313 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | 51:37 | 117 / 157 |
| |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | | 30:42 | 44 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 23:46 | 79 / 148 |
| |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | | 20:46 | 50 / 89 |
| |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | 21:13 | 44 / 109 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | 19:41 | 59 / 148 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 23:14 | 60 / 162 |
| |
Fell Heights | | 6:39 | 46 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 53:10 | 58 / 123 |
| |
middle | | 6:13 | 33 / 89 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 34:18 | 23 / 74 |
| |
Boylstonberg Hill | | dnf | | | |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | 61:11 | 31 / 93 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 39:12 | 65 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 28:36 | 44 / 173 |
| |
Greenlover | 2 | 16:23 | 43 / 112 |
| |
The Farm middle | | 19:58 | 27 / 47 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | 48:28 | 57 / 89 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 45:42 | 58 / 130 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 16:04 | 19 / 54 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | 38:41 | 60 / 168 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | | 29:43 | 63 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 52:52 | 108 / 151 |
| |
Hollistonwood | | 14:01 | 25 / 81 |
| |
old fox hill | | 13:12 | 27 / 58 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 18:08 | 66 / 161 |
| |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 13:59 | 53 / 120 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 24:57 | 53 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 36:28 | 118 / 208 |
| |
| 3 | 58:05 | 135 / 208 |
| |
sprint woc | | dnf | | | |
FOX SWE | | dnf | | | |
DAY START | 2 | 10:14 | 52 / 104 |
| |
SPRINT BY DAY | 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 57:59 | 81 / 160 |
| |
Höga Kusten Orientering | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 129:57 | 28 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | 2 | 32:55 | 52 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Guess the Country #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | 2 | 63:48 | 135 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | 66:46 | 136 / 239 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 | 2 | 100:41 | 39 / 90 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | 2 | 54:38 | 68 / 177 |
| |
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) | 2 | 99:42 | 53 / 98 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | 2 | 52:51 | 61 / 141 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | 2 | 68:21 | 46 / 125 |
| |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | 2 | 49:46 | 73 / 187 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | 2 | 19:47 | 78 / 128 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | 2 | 14:13 | 74 / 154 |
| |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 83:23 | 68 / 159 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | 2 | 69:00 | 46 / 113 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | 2 | 36:03 | 67 / 148 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | 2 | 46:53 | 93 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | 25:15 | 75 / 133 |
| |
| 4 | 45:33 | 92 / 133 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | 2 | 77:58 | 74 / 143 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | 2 | 24:45 | 113 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | 19:32 | 91 / 201 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | 2 | 35:22 | 101 / 224 |
| |
El Bruc | | 36:04 | 53 / 98 |
| |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 28:04 | 48 / 117 |
| |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | 37:32 | 51 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 32:39 | 48 / 156 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | 2 | 33:47 | 72 / 139 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | 2 | 56:24 | 70 / 155 |
| |
Desert race - Compasstraining | | 18:17 | 45 / 87 |
| |
Cragmer Intro | | 21:40 | 37 / 96 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 33:48 | 59 / 114 |
| |
Labytinth | | 13:56 | 39 / 91 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | 105:31 | 45 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night | | 32:23 | 44 / 97 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | 34:24 | 50 / 133 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | 39:22 | 67 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 40:24 | 80 / 159 |
| |
| 3 | 34:06 | 67 / 159 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | 26:05 | 50 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 17:49 | 37 / 146 |
| |
| 3 | 20:17 | 49 / 146 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 30:14 | 78 / 163 |
| |
Brizky North Long Day | | 87:57 | 35 / 84 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | 43:57 | 58 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 41:24 | 57 / 178 |
| |
WOC 2014 | | dnf | | | |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:00 | 60 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | 46:19 | 43 / 126 |
| |
Maze-O | | 24:18 | 24 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 18:11 | 50 / 178 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | 57:58 | 72 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint | | 22:50 | 50 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 | | 29:12 | 32 / 75 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | 29:35 | 43 / 114 |
| |
Brizky South Middle Night | | 24:37 | 47 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 22:27 | 49 / 130 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 43:19 | 59 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | 38:12 | 63 / 123 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 2 | 2 | 7:45 | 45 / 103 |
| |
Brizky South Long Day | | 67:11 | 39 / 90 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 1 | 2 | 3:19 | 40 / 105 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 23:30 | 51 / 165 |
| |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | 2 | 18:41 | 93 / 201 |
| |
Brizky South Long Night | | 83:06 | 41 / 79 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 30:48 | 47 / 124 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | 24:23 | 53 / 138 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 21:14 | 30 / 168 |
| |
Krakeroy | | 69:21 | 52 / 119 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | 2 | 29:47 | 52 / 216 |
| |
Blankheia | | 33:48 | 55 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | 2 | 21:38 | 71 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | 21:05 | 68 / 243 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 35:15 | 89 / 160 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | 2 | 20:48 | 89 / 194 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 21:14 | 91 / 180 |
| |
Seefin Original | | 44:05 | 63 / 113 |
| |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-long | | 50:57 | 52 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 19:47 | 57 / 155 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 27:14 | 54 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 25:20 | 127 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 32:58 | 80 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 44:59 | 61 / 153 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 105:03 | 57 / 113 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 58:53 | 43 / 132 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 33:45 | 70 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 32:05 | 71 / 236 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 28:14 | 46 / 236 |
| |
Seefin Forested III | | 45:58 | 38 / 89 |
| |
Seefin Forested II | | 70:33 | 35 / 70 |
| |
Seefin Forested I | | 21:04 | 76 / 109 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 30:28 | 48 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 22:55 | 77 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 33:08 | 63 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 32:48 | 52 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | 186:59 | 46 / 121 |
| |
Building Sprint III | | 28:30 | 47 / 115 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 43:18 | 67 / 104 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | 46:42 | 36 / 116 |
| |
Building Sprint II | | 28:47 | 45 / 115 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | 58:27 | 37 / 98 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 21:09 | 74 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 32:30 | 108 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:29 | 67 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | 47:52 | 65 / 206 |
| |
| 4 | 32:50 | 45 / 206 |
| |
| 5 | 31:12 | 43 / 206 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 40:56 | 59 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:06 | 68 / 145 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 19:19 | 68 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 43:27 | 91 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 46:12 | 110 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | 38:42 | 98 / 174 |
| |
| 4 | 30:10 | 59 / 174 |
| |
night | | 6:30 | 18 / 58 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 47:53 | 61 / 127 |
| |
Hemossen5m | | 75:07 | 49 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 21:48 | 54 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 47:03 | 48 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E3 | | 29:39 | 22 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E2 | | 34:32 | 24 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E1 | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 22:58 | 85 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 41:24 | 80 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 16:08 | 83 / 179 |
| |
woc#2014 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 46:58 | 66 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 39:59 | 76 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 55:19 | 56 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 54:41 | 72 / 218 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | 45:02 | 58 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 111:02 | 47 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 36:58 | 64 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 21:47 | 69 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 109:47 | 184 / 272 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 63:06 | 73 / 127 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | 121:48 | 53 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 112:34 | 54 / 167 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 101:16 | 39 / 167 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 109:25 | 51 / 167 |
| |
| 8 | 102:56 | 45 / 167 |
| |
| 9 | 89:04 | 26 / 167 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 41:30 | 61 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 72:18 | 59 / 131 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 42:32 | 87 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 21:22 | 80 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 57:39 | 220 / 291 |
| |
| 3 | 52:55 | 214 / 291 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 28:57 | 80 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 36:31 | 66 / 128 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 35:04 | 51 / 126 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 23:36 | 85 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 62:47 | 165 / 230 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | 2 | 12:55 | 101 / 185 |
| |
Bran Middle 4 | | 33:23 | 67 / 136 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | 2 | 24:20 | 79 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 96:48 | 128 / 178 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 38:53 | 53 / 123 |
| |
Bran Middle | | 21:49 | 55 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | 31:56 | 52 / 119 |
| |
Middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 66:52 | 86 / 155 |
| |
ikhp | | 23:15 | 35 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | 2 | 25:00 | 75 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | 70:56 | 60 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 42:59 | 65 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | 2 | 34:02 | 38 / 118 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 103:39 | 64 / 131 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 12:28 | 129 / 260 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 43:46 | 80 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 30:16 | 77 / 179 |
| |
AUSLAND | | 33:10 | 32 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 65:19 | 58 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 187:09 | 106 / 179 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | 2 | 23:23 | 91 / 227 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | 2 | 51:45 | 99 / 297 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | 2 | 51:05 | 85 / 243 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | 2 | 55:22 | 74 / 143 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | 2 | 49:34 | 93 / 188 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | 2 | 20:51 | 92 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | 2 | 48:29 | 114 / 267 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long | 2 | 78:52 | 82 / 149 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | 2 | 26:40 | 106 / 255 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | 2 | 35:15 | 93 / 221 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 76:17 | 69 / 129 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD | | 8:32 | 50 / 111 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD | 2 | 27:13 | 45 / 124 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | 2 | 22:21 | 90 / 198 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | 2 | 34:38 | 50 / 158 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 21:24 | 66 / 142 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | 2 | 38:24 | 54 / 179 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 24:08 | 71 / 151 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | 23:45 | 49 / 113 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | 2 | 32:58 | 58 / 178 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance3 | | 170:08 | 44 / 78 |
| |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | 19:10 | 49 / 122 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance2 | | 168:50 | 43 / 85 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | 137:23 | 51 / 120 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 20:21 | 70 / 141 |
| |
Arborfield Sprint | | 10:49 | 73 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 41:04 | 91 / 166 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | 31:38 | 69 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 37:12 | 104 / 247 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | 28:40 | 75 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 39:27 | 83 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 34:36 | 69 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | 43:03 | 121 / 204 |
| |
o-ringen | | 11:49 | 48 / 85 |
| |
Bollnäs Night Race | | 31:14 | 46 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 36:23 | 91 / 152 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | 76:13 | 73 / 136 |
| |
Schöckl, Short C | | 17:26 | 94 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 10:56 | 58 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 11:40 | 90 / 135 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 40:56 | 51 / 111 |
| |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | 23:08 | 68 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E3 | | 25:21 | 30 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E2 | | 39:58 | 37 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E1 | | 34:22 | 43 / 75 |
| |
MMM 2013 middle | | 44:25 | 51 / 88 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 55:37 | 74 / 154 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 39:28 | 81 / 131 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 33:20 | 78 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 24:40 | 99 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | 76:14 | 65 / 123 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 28:49 | 117 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | | 84:51 | 39 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 56:06 | 39 / 104 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | 49:30 | 64 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | 2 | 133:22 | 99 / 150 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 11:12 | 85 / 167 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 55:55 | 100 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 43:08 | 103 / 204 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 11:22 | 100 / 191 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | 2 | 26:52 | 114 / 205 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 42:43 | 110 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 28:48 | 82 / 183 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 39:16 | 81 / 162 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 45:12 | 84 / 184 |
| |
| 4 | 34:43 | 68 / 184 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 48:54 | 58 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 53:39 | 92 / 226 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | 2 | 13:18 | 48 / 117 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | 17:42 | 52 / 116 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 42:45 | 129 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 35:03 | 138 / 295 |
| |
| 3 | 42:40 | 167 / 295 |
| |
| 4 | 36:13 | 142 / 295 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | 2 | 31:44 | 98 / 134 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | 2 | 40:54 | 97 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | 2 | 15:37 | 115 / 196 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | 89:49 | 50 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 9:46 | 69 / 208 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | 2 | 26:46 | 143 / 265 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | 2 | 21:43 | 179 / 254 |
| |
World-cup Castle | | 41:53 | 30 / 107 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | 49:49 | 45 / 108 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | 97:00 | 64 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | dnf | | | |
wOMAN RACE | | 13:00 | 45 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Berga middle | | 24:19 | 42 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 38:37 | 70 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 24:44 | 76 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 29:50 | 73 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 8:09 | 62 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | 90:08 | 54 / 113 |
| |
Rocad Cup E11 | | 56:13 | 56 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 26:07 | 54 / 169 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 23:45 | 36 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 17:24 | 60 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 15:56 | 48 / 143 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E6 | | 31:26 | 12 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E5 | | 52:20 | 17 / 43 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E4 | | 38:55 | 19 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E3 | | 35:37 | 22 / 52 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E2 | | 34:28 | 41 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E1 | | 40:30 | 38 / 77 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 36:04 | 59 / 137 |
| |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 29:48 | 76 / 127 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | 27:26 | 61 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 20:09 | 61 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 25:02 | 69 / 175 |
| |
(ocad) Labyrint | | 28:03 | 42 / 105 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 27:25 | 61 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mohed middle | | 29:31 | 54 / 108 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | 2 | 122:21 | 66 / 162 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | 2 | 29:32 | 100 / 219 |
| |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | | 34:05 | 62 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 23:57 | 94 / 134 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E6 | | 69:48 | 49 / 92 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 | 2 | 100:48 | 63 / 109 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 24:45 | 107 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 23:21 | 85 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 17:29 | 66 / 215 |
| |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | | 29:31 | 55 / 103 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 19:30 | 66 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 16:25 | 84 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | 54:20 | 56 / 116 |
| |
sprint city | | 12:11 | 51 / 134 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 102:26 | 65 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:38 | 63 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | 59:40 | 71 / 109 |
| |
January race | | 43:01 | 84 / 150 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | 77:17 | 74 / 116 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E5 | | 61:31 | 65 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 40:29 | 84 / 170 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 102:47 | 71 / 132 |
| |
WYK sprint | | 5:22 | 37 / 151 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 22:50 | 134 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 13:54 | 120 / 261 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 20:00 | 75 / 180 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Plitvice | | 133:28 | 104 / 172 |
| |