Catching Features



Ukraine D.Levin

Country:Ukraine
Club:O-Deaf
Email:you must log in
Ranking:4357
Races Run:308
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:8 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Easter middle distance 31:3354 / 84 59.7 
Middle Distance "Svinesund" dnf 0.0 
Reposärkät middle 49:1272 / 105 47.3 
[color treasures]-E3 48:2634 / 107 67.3 
Spring Cup Prologue220:0858 / 137  
Rusia E3 - Long dnf  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night dnf  
Middle Oskarshamn dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 37:0634 / 104  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 33:0629 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 41:2123 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 33:5943 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 15:0030 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 26:2439 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 29:5242 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 47:1525 / 93  
CFEB 2018-02-01 56:2730 / 73  
Venice2dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 120:1640 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle 29:2644 / 121  
Easy short 11:4839 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 79:4850 / 124  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 31:2837 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 45:3843 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 58:0230 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 53:4128 / 92  
Vrån short middle 24:5955 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 21:5820 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 46:3442 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 26:4334 / 126  
CFEB 2017-12-31 53:1930 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 76:0245 / 97  
Storskatan long dnf  
irbene foot O 51:0348 / 97  
Storskatan night 44:1339 / 86  
Storskatan middle 43:2556 / 123  
Middle 43:2133 / 112  
A hill 21:0047 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 44:5228 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes dnf  
Ski  37:5032 / 85  
Ski 39:2123 / 76  
Ski-O #1 46:0727 / 106  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 118:1825 / 75  
Downhill ski O 14:2427 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 27:2268 / 111  
Platte, dense one, Middle 53:5522 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 39:2562 / 146  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
Babylon, Middle 39:4053 / 111  
The cup 10 dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle 22:3669 / 127  
Stockholm 3-Days C 21:3622 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B 35:3327 / 73  
Stockholm 3-Days A 29:2951 / 95  
The 4 marshes 14:0537 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  38:2621 / 74  
Micro RouteRace  21:2244 / 81  
Schöckl C 30:3045 / 96  
Schöckl B 33:2265 / 102  
Schöckl A dnf  
East Coast Open Day 1 dnf  
Jaanankallio II 26:5542 / 119  
Somewhere short 31:2372 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
Jaanankallio 35:1436 / 113  
Sunning Field - Sprint 9:0135 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 53:5130 / 95  
Pomirawick Open 2017 50:0414 / 50  
Tillmanberg Bluff 14:3730 / 71  
western brooklinetontown 30:5331 / 75  
Flag Sprint 20:3144 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 11:5433 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 54:2511 / 58  
Island-OL 57:1121 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 99:2318 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 62:4423 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 33:2930 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 24:4034 / 83  
Easy Long 34:0031 / 79  
Hamina sprint 2 23:2131 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 25:4826 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 47:4815 / 65  
CFEB 2018-08-08 61:4622 / 69  
Martin s.6k 43:5021 / 57  
Red Hill - Day 2 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 25:5728 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short  12:2237 / 94  
Micro - Night 6:2819 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 13:4638 / 114  
RusCup E2 72:2116 / 62  
  48:1618 / 74  
RusCup E1 23:4351 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 24:3419 / 88  
RusCup E1 20:3229 / 90  
CFEB 2017-07-15 59:1224 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 dnf  
Summer 2017-E4 dnf  
Miass small forest 26:1629 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 47:4536 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 20:3433 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 63:2916 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 35:3354 / 144  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 51:4064 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 55:5632 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 40:3551 / 105  
Björköby middle 42:0854 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 44:5069 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 36:2658 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 20:5118 / 116  
Rautajärvi night 62:0555 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 31:0766 / 136  
Embrapa RJ 35:0028 / 72  
Archipelago middle 44:0654 / 110  
Pineforest 2 night 74:1940 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 69:2762 / 112  
Haukkavuori night 57:4341 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 44:1437 / 110  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 59:5937 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 58:4533 / 94  
Pineforest short 40:3284 / 171  
Kikirace2 49:5638 / 102  
Kikirace1 42:2438 / 84  
Fantasy park sprint 23:0764 / 120  
Storsund long 96:0244 / 98  
Storsund middle 54:5647 / 122  
Hofwald, Middle 2 47:1672 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 32:2928 / 67  
  29:0729 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 53:5943 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 81:4051 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 50:3771 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 33:40108 / 167  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 53:1863 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 43:4649 / 101  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 74:5556 / 111  
Oronmylly long 82:4260 / 87  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 39:4166 / 166  
La Totale, Controlpicking 25:05103 / 160  
Bauerskogen Short Middle dnf  
Cavedine Night dnf  
Gullåsaberget Middle 26:0487 / 149  
Shrinked runners short dnf  
Cavedine Short 2 38:1179 / 126  
Nipfjället - Sprint 44:4555 / 164  
CF-League | Rudan Long 70:1271 / 140  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 43:5072 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance dnf  
La Totale, Middle 29:0994 / 153  
Gullåsaberget Intro 18:1665 / 132  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 19:29108 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 20:2147 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 38:2467 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 23:35103 / 151  
Race 400 night 43:5165 / 92  
Race 399 23:3263 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual dnf  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 72:1776 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 40:3482 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 27:40106 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 26:0376 / 118  
Skatås Middle 40:2666 / 123  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 34:2491 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 64:1868 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 30:3056 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 27:2261 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 18:4564 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 20:2555 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 65:1184 / 151  
ski-o  dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 108:4946 / 94  
ski -o 31:3046 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 30:1976 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 61:2471 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 39:4771 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 58:5454 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 56:1868 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 30:1334 / 111  
yo 16:5433 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 29:3275 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 59:3448 / 87  
Ski-o 45:0649 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 42:5358 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 32:3280 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 49:1472 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 66:3691 / 161  
Middledistance 28:3599 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 dnf  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 51:33124 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 51:5844 / 129  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 78:4647 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 50:2051 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 dnf  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 57:4543 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 58:4546 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 28:3446 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 47:3753 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 13:4538 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 30:0962 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 36:4577 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 26:0175 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 23:5296 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 44:3679 / 133  
Blumau Middle 39:4971 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 129:1861 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 88:5151 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 19:0686 / 164  
Trout 15:3530 / 104  
Art, short 27:5269 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 37:5081 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
oocup 65:3513 / 39  
  64:5913 / 63  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 114:2455 / 149  
1,8 KM 10:5942 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 31:3425 / 104  
Maze Event 23:0422 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Teisko middle 48:3562 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016 97:0151 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 81:2256 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 16:2645 / 138  
 213:3518 / 199  
Sprint Cup 8 18:5951 / 164  
 215:0826 / 235  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Southern Boston Preserve 15:0841 / 84  
Reposärkät short/middle dnf  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 12:2974 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 43:01109 / 158  
Livastinmäki short dnf  
Sprint Cup 7 29:5160 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 61:4873 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 26:5746 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 23:5160 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 25:2544 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 25:4444 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 25:3249 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 26:3857 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 33:4657 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 69:1161 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 90:0457 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 32:0056 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 88:4958 / 139  
Hh dnf  
 210:5760 / 134  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 114:0051 / 135  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
Somewhereforrest long 94:3768 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 92:5571 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 76:3489 / 169  
Quip 25:4445 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 5 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 2 dnf  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 91:1065 / 119  
summer competition Day 2 Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Summer Competition Day 1 24:5470 / 94  
Kalngale+ short  31:3763 / 158  
Sprint training 3 23:1973 / 141  
June No 3 54:3470 / 100  
June No 2 50:4094 / 127  
Buchwald, Middle 56:4462 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:2049 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 9:5286 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 7:55107 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A dnf  
Trimdas long (middle) dnf  
Sprint training 2 24:0291 / 145  
Sprint training 16:0058 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 125:36100 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:5756 / 180  
 427:5737 / 180  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 65:5084 / 125  
Trimdas short 43:1298 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 66:0398 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen dnf  
Faucille Nord dnf  
 25:4629 / 111  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) dnf  
Lakeland Open2dnf  
New Year 5 days E2 dnf  
smallworld_E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
smallworld_E22dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.