Catching Features



United States AJ Fowler

Country:United States
Club:GAOC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:382
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 36:4087 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short 34:4053 / 110  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 14:2255 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 29:0884 / 154  
CF WOC16 Sprint226:2994 / 262  
Aalbäumle220:1736 / 129  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE29:1960 / 151  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint220:04102 / 235  
Kairobadet, test216:1927 / 107  
Oakford River - Sprint212:1427 / 107  
Middle dictanse2dnf  
Race 20:4714 / 61  
Cactus Run Sprint 20:5628 / 66  
 215:448 / 81  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Torrberget 2233:4858 / 110  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 28:3295 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 37:5686 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
Chateau Longo 63:1722 / 45  
Medio 2 50:0217 / 44  
Medio 1 43:2018 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 3 26:2833 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 20:4032 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 23:5146 / 142  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen dnf  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 41:1663 / 159  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint217:5668 / 143  
kayak-o210:3989 / 125  
vtt-o213:2959 / 134  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 219:4382 / 147  
tillman 228:2840 / 61  
tillman 128:3144 / 78  
Southern Arbor 129:2928 / 68  
[loading-test]-smallworld12dnf  
[loading-test]crazyisland3214:1037 / 111  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2223:2654 / 97  
Ski-o Pechersk242:0330 / 131  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 16:5543 / 146  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint2dnf  
Downtown Sprint 1210:5429 / 157  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint228:0482 / 167  
sprint 6:0818 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint dnf  
middle  dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 20:0064 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint dnf  
sprint 00 6:2841 / 69  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 19:4927 / 111  
Building Sprint III 21:3229 / 115  
Random Sprint Final 25:0815 / 51  
Random Sprint E3 8:358 / 60  
Random Sprint E2 25:3431 / 59  
Random Sprint E1 11:0825 / 111  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
Building Sprint II 21:4030 / 115  
 2dnf  
Building Sprint I 19:4521 / 122  
SlopeStyle dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 43:3864 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 18:3152 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint dnf  
 221:2398 / 209  
kort 13:1617 / 59  
night 7:1129 / 58  
 26:3220 / 68  
course 00 16:5120 / 39  
course 01 dnf  
 224:3410 / 47  
sprint distance 19:1613 / 66  
CFEB 2014 sep E4 dnf  
 229:4518 / 37  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 24:4734 / 74  
course06 41:1510 / 40  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 21:2552 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint dnf  
 216:0930 / 229  
 314:436 / 229  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 16:2388 / 179  
Middle 1 36:1114 / 68  
Natt 67:318 / 24  
svårt 36:3119 / 54  
sprint 17:5660 / 120  
lång distance 25:468 / 40  
lång 35:4831 / 64  
middle 1 53:0916 / 63  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 45:1862 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 35:5657 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 50:1749 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 41:2474 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 21:2765 / 194  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 43:3346 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 51:5943 / 127  
Campomullo Long 103:5039 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 74:2561 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 19:3262 / 158  
 217:0619 / 225  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 38:4269 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 21:4282 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 25:3559 / 152  
 223:5549 / 189  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 25:0435 / 146  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 27:1940 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 33:4649 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 19:1354 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 11:0639 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 20:4247 / 159  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 38:4427 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 21:5549 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 50:2468 / 123  
Bran Middle 23:0768 / 128  
Bran Intro 9:5844 / 114  
funneh 22:5029 / 81  
Percy1 dnf  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 52:1163 / 155  
hollistonwood? sprint  12:5054 / 106  
ikhp 22:2831 / 117  
funny competition 39:357 / 67  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 64:4253 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E6 38:5222 / 50  
CFEB 2014 aug E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E4 35:2917 / 47  
CFEB 2014 aug E3 29:4320 / 49  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 30:2930 / 59  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long 85:0250 / 131  
sprint211:40112 / 260  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 40:0462 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 30:3879 / 179  
AUSLAND dnf  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 56:5748 / 148  
Well ... if you want to go fast 233:1220 / 85  
And just another easy one252:2019 / 65  
Schöckl, Short222:5686 / 227  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th2dnf  
 3dnf  
Schöckl, Short221:1098 / 242  
CFEB 2014 jul E4224:4313 / 75  
CFEB 2014 jul E3210:2730 / 84  
CFEB 2014 jul E228:1725 / 102  
CFEB 2014 jul E129:4721 / 121  
Murrays Bay Sprint 22:3518 / 75  
Holy Cross #1 11:3617 / 78  
Wairau Sprint  9:0638 / 81  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 24:1462 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 30:1669 / 122  
BP 01 20:4222 / 95  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 24:0268 / 139  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 31:55130 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 29:4691 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 24:0994 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 13:4695 / 204  
CFEB 2014 may E2 32:4342 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 44:0960 / 99  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 58:4486 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 32:4965 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 6 34:1527 / 81  
  34:5030 / 67  
Red Pipe Day 5 29:0731 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 22:4220 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 21:5737 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 15:4027 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 16:3467 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 6:3739 / 88  
 25:582 / 101  
 310:1177 / 101  
FAST AND FURIOUS 14:2315 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 31:3045 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 33:58105 / 228  
GS240414_b 21:0032 / 90  
GS240414_a 18:3924 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) dnf  
Siitama night (OCAD) 27:3286 / 124  
GS230414_e 37:5339 / 81  
GS230414_d 26:3860 / 100  
GS230414_C 54:5338 / 83  
GS230414_b 35:0344 / 99  
GS230414_a 21:0259 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 27:5456 / 148  
smallworld_E4 37:0667 / 147  
 2dnf  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 33:4859 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 74:5366 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 13:1780 / 156  
 210:1345 / 196  
 39:3126 / 196  
 49:2721 / 196  
  9:175 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 16:2082 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 23:1182 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 21:2597 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 31:5662 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  25:4071 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 45:5846 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 29:0264 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 37:0694 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 107:1965 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 13:04111 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 23:4242 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 9:5637 / 108  
 2dnf  
Marylhurst 19:0356 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 41:04123 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 27:4183 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 103:5558 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 20:5071 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 51:0070 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 31:1388 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 56:3546 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 10:3870 / 208  
I love you guys. 33:3270 / 159  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 42:5380 / 129  
CFEB 2014 apr E6 66:2028 / 42  
CFEB 2014 E5 37:0425 / 45  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 53:1741 / 62  
CFEB 2014 apr E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E2 38:5028 / 57  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 46:4532 / 91  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 35:57103 / 152  
trial(1); 42:0230 / 67  
Random Map 26:2557 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 56:2956 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 14:4793 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 24:31106 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 44:3086 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 21:07125 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 86:3865 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 15:57110 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 14:4364 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 28:5536 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 29:3466 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 23:1770 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 18:36100 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 21:4866 / 124  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 101:1862 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 14:49111 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 16:0866 / 134  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 28:1288 / 191  
Dog track 3 31:0761 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 dnf  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 24:3477 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 27:1390 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 31:5174 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 21:5882 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 25:2087 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 109:0498 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 20:2887 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 13:03100 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 23:2731 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 15:5461 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 33:2066 / 203  
Vähäjärvi 18:5372 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 37:0853 / 105  
Sprint 12:4014 / 109  
Sprint  14:1728 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 66:1769 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 52:5983 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 30:34113 / 173  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 25:5326 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 21:5140 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 34:1733 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 28:2734 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 43:26128 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 20:5765 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 87:3278 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 23:3582 / 200  
World-cup Castle 55:5643 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 52:2155 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 47:4643 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 91:0361 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 71:5846 / 107  
wOMAN RACE 13:4450 / 100  
(OCAD) Berga middle 33:1969 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 35:2464 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 27:4085 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 24:0154 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 7:4853 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 80:0549 / 113  
Rocad Cup E11 50:3648 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 43:4684 / 169  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 29:1767 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 25:09101 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 21:4089 / 143  
CFEB 2014 feb E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 feb E5 55:4721 / 43  
CFEB 2014 E4 45:4524 / 48  
CFEB 2014 feb E3 53:4829 / 52  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 33:2039 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 56:3452 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 53:2394 / 137  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night 48:3031 / 76  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  38:0694 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 51:55106 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 22:5978 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 29:0894 / 175  
(ocad) Labyrint 27:1838 / 105  
Rocad Cup, E8 39:2796 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 33:3087 / 169  
Mohed middle 64:2575 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 136:2052 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 29:0682 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 36:1972 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 26:5876 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 21:5486 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 70:5345 / 76  
Rocad Cup, E6 79:2658 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 97:0053 / 89  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 19:3383 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 36:23105 / 165  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 34:4076 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 25:3094 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 23:07121 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 102:3065 / 116  
sprint city 13:2367 / 134  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 111:2070 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 7:31119 / 187  
 26:08122 / 257  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 54:0768 / 109  
middle cup Kart 2 51:1677 / 100  
January race 48:5289 / 150  
 229:5477 / 188  
City sprint 23:0367 / 141  
middle cup Kart 40:5560 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 82:1078 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 57:5660 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle dnf  
 241:27116 / 219  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 27:4462 / 99  
 221:1736 / 123  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 166:1189 / 132  
WYK sprint 5:1832 / 151  
 25:0140 / 210  
 35:0242 / 210  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 19:09119 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 45:23101 / 137  
A day in the forrest  dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 33:10106 / 146  
 219:5082 / 183  
Rocad Cup, E3 45:5578 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 27:33101 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 dnf  
Rocad Cup, E2 118:0294 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 24:5790 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 44:2299 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 58:3997 / 154  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 36:5194 / 148  
 229:4296 / 183  
 325:1275 / 183  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 81:2881 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 105:4587 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 82:08116 / 159  
The Square, Track 4 22:1052 / 112  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 34:22103 / 130  
Hofwald, Long 67:3885 / 116  
sprint test:)240:41115 / 164  
 3dnf  
 419:0097 / 164  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 2 42:1392 / 143  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 60:47102 / 154  
 230:0363 / 187  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 36:22119 / 185  
fences dnf  
pences 27:0742 / 103  
Hofwald, Model Event2dnf  
 38:52108 / 207  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 119:57123 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage42dnf  
smallworld_E3243:21117 / 200  
 336:0987 / 200  

All races shown. View recent races.