Catching Features



Spain Corrochano

Country:Spain
Club:Manzanares
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:283
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
short but hard 36:3214 / 69  
CFEB 2018-09-01 dnf  
Björköby middle 4 42:4039 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 31:2838 / 100  
Hailuoto night 31:2321 / 72  
Hailuoto short 24:2548 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 28:4414 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough 74:1311 / 62  
WinterCup - Day 1 37:5626 / 90  
CFEB 2018-05-15 84:1317 / 73  
Levico Terme 13:4426 / 96  
Tropical night dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle230:3829 / 140  
 3dnf  
Woman2dnf  
Aatsajoki2dnf  
Oronmylly middle 3257:0974 / 151  
Rasos 38:5219 / 96  
[color treasures]-E42dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night dnf  
Venice 46:5914 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long dnf  
Vrån SV short middle 30:1045 / 122  
Easy short 14:5950 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 63:2138 / 124  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 27:2022 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 45:3342 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 dnf  
Brandsbo middle 58:1337 / 92  
Vrån short middle 28:4966 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 22:5223 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle dnf  
Särkijärvi short 41:0472 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final dnf  
Storskatan long267:3758 / 115  
irbene foot O 53:3653 / 97  
Storskatan middle 46:0266 / 123  
Middle 42:3232 / 112  
A hill220:0359 / 187  
Plitvice Lakes2dnf  
Ski 233:3428 / 134  
Ski-O #1241:3924 / 143  
Somewhere short 32dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race12dnf  
Downhill ski O216:3387 / 141  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 18:4364 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 27:3153 / 175  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 62:5772 / 156  
Babylon 2, Middle dnf  
Babylon, Middle 2 29:5350 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 36:1082 / 145  
Grönklitt - Middle 36:1485 / 173  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night232:5158 / 142  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long264:0367 / 179  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 43:4469 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O 35:4736 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 32:5344 / 127  
Random - Middle233:3083 / 156  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M239:2279 / 215  
Romevaara 2 dnf  
East Rugglesburg2dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ dnf  
Reposärkät 2 middle 41:0454 / 130  
Irbene middle247:0554 / 188  
sprint woc  12:3318 / 83  
middle sKOTTLAND 12:3521 / 88  
Tomtatjärn Middle dnf  
sprint dm 17:1135 / 74  
wmoc 2015 e1 dnf  
DAY START 9:1931 / 84  
SPRINT BY DAY 11:5025 / 87  
Sprint 11:1738 / 95  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 dnf  
 2dnf  
Höga Kusten Orientering 85:1618 / 76  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2240:1871 / 178  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2dnf  
Guess the Country #1233:5352 / 181  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13225:2083 / 239  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 2 21:4555 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 20:2464 / 139  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk264:5354 / 144  
First CF comps on Polish map  32:0025 / 100  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 46:4466 / 165  
CFEB 2015 july E22dnf  
Ungdomsserien212:5219 / 129  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle dnf  
MIDDLE 2dnf  
Kjölen E1 49:0461 / 135  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 40:5031 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 20:4770 / 170  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 232:5688 / 224  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 28:1178 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 46:0248 / 132  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle2dnf  
Faucille Nord Middle dnf  
Faucille Nord dnf  
[emil o-tour] E1 11:1928 / 77  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 69:4753 / 101  
Greycliffwood Farm dnf  
Western Norwoodton Park 9:3029 / 130  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 48:1569 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 21:5961 / 189  
PP 18:2935 / 81  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance2dnf  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 38:3854 / 168  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 51:2739 / 125  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance dnf  
 256:3399 / 305  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 25:5089 / 211  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 47:1462 / 121  
Geargevaggi | Middle 35:0684 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 24:2878 / 152  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 83:4946 / 98  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 32:4465 / 172  
Test 2 43:4923 / 57  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 25:5657 / 116  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 25:4471 / 162  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 27:3643 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 37:4459 / 159  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 24:2456 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 29:0854 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 14:2761 / 139  
Paattinen - middle3 dnf  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 22:0845 / 166  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 36:4450 / 122  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 42:2763 / 133  
WOC 2014 51:2921 / 72  
Downtown Sprint 1 17:3846 / 113  
Maze-O 27:3427 / 115  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 57:5973 / 135  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 29:0241 / 114  
hht dnf  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 19:0571 / 142  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 28:0271 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 24:2863 / 168  
Krakeroy 69:1551 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 20:5846 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget223:2583 / 227  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 dnf  
night 57:5111 / 36  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 23:3080 / 155  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 20:5850 / 100  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 21:2949 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 21:4053 / 139  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 33:277 / 109  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 21:0571 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 64:0743 / 89  
sprint 6:4849 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 26:51124 / 174  
middle  13:2420 / 68  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 21:0578 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 48:5743 / 83  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 31:4059 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 15:2651 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 28:2162 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 50:1667 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 102:1653 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 81:2864 / 132  
Hemossen - middle dnf  
sprint 00 6:4646 / 69  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking232:2468 / 136  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 32:4461 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 36:5176 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final dnf  
Building Sprint III 26:0841 / 115  
Random Sprint E3 dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
Building Sprint II 30:5649 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 57:5435 / 98  
Building Sprint I 31:4846 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 25:5181 / 162  
SlopeStyle dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 40:3158 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 20:1263 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 20:1978 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 36:5877 / 145  
kort 16:5028 / 59  
course06 47:1423 / 40  
Loipersdorf Sprint 20:2574 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 37:5771 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 16:2287 / 179  
sprint 15:5847 / 120  
middle 1 47:158 / 63  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 24:2384 / 194  
Campomullo Long 115:5545 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 38:5970 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 22:1587 / 212  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 38:2159 / 144  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 31:2072 / 155  
Kenricktown Brook 29:2040 / 106  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 23:22106 / 179  
super run dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 15:02108 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 34:0390 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 35:3976 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E1 31:4134 / 99  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 49:5464 / 189  
Red Pipe Day 6 33:5220 / 81  
  34:5231 / 67  
Red Pipe Day 5 29:0328 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 23:0833 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 20:1120 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 16:1843 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 12:5324 / 100  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 dnf  
Siitama night (OCAD) 22:2778 / 124  
GS230414_e 34:5533 / 81  
GS230414_d dnf  
GS230414_C 52:2435 / 83  
GS230414_a 17:0934 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 32:0065 / 148  
smallworld_E4 35:2662 / 147  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 68:4059 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 14:1188 / 156  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 25:2492 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) dnf  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 27:5859 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 31:0377 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 90:5255 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 10:2078 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 27:3757 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 13:1661 / 108  
Marylhurst 21:4472 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 28:1998 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 102:1657 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 22:2574 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 40:5847 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 27:1975 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 73:0564 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 12:40104 / 208  
I love you guys. dnf  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 37:0562 / 129  
CFEB 2014 apr E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E2 41:5430 / 57  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 46:4131 / 91  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 29:5982 / 152  
Random Map222:2832 / 109  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 24:03103 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 44:3987 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD)216:28113 / 261  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 92:5771 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 18:20136 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) dnf  
 2dnf  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 21:2656 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 10:0234 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) dnf  
Vegetation2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 108:3372 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 14:21100 / 197  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 26:2079 / 191  
Dog track 3 dnf  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 31:2738 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 22:5964 / 151  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 32:2079 / 177  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint dnf  
 221:0291 / 221  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 102:3993 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 22:3099 / 215  
 218:2491 / 281  
CFEB 2014 mar E1234:3650 / 113  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2230:4170 / 245  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9210:19162 / 320  

All races shown. View recent races.