Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Söderskogen | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Short | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 21:55 | 87 / 161 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Art, short | | dnf | | | |
Fylleryd, middle | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | C-pick | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
oocup | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
East Selma Lake Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maze Event | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko middle | | dnf | | | |
Boaze de agost 2016 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 71:33 | 69 / 247 |
| |
Sprint Cup 9 | | 18:58 | 67 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 16:48 | 81 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 20:48 | 71 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 18:46 | 85 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | 16:50 | 58 / 235 |
| |
| 4 | 16:44 | 57 / 235 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Southern Boston Preserve | 2 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät short/middle | | dnf | | | |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi short | | 33:10 | 89 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 27:33 | 73 / 216 |
| |
Livastinmäki short | 2 | 34:07 | 59 / 177 |
| |
Sprint Cup 7 | 2 | 25:54 | 76 / 181 |
| |
Sprint Cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 5 | 2 | 19:06 | 55 / 177 |
| |
Sprint Cup 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 3 short | 2 | dnf | | | |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 4 | | dnf | | | |
Rock Sprint | | dnf | | | |
May No 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
Metsätalonkulma | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale middle | | 49:45 | 63 / 153 |
| |
Punching Race!!! | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E31 | | dnf | | | |
Madrasham | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E25 | | dnf | | | |
Garciems Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E23 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E22 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E21 | | dnf | | | |
Charlesham|Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Irbene Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Irbene short | | 21:47 | 73 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale 2 | | dnf | | | |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E19 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | 48:20 | 57 / 106 |
| |
color maps recycled - E17 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E16 | | 40:02 | 57 / 105 |
| |
color maps recycled - E15 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E14 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E13 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E12 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E11 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 44:18 | 55 / 115 |
| |
color maps recycled - E7 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E6 | | dnf | | | |
Dragvoll sprint | | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 9:50 | 93 / 126 |
| |
Rocad #2 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 17:30 | 77 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:36 | 101 / 215 |
| |
Teisko east night | | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 28:37 | 101 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 22:31 | 102 / 245 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bärenberg | | 22:37 | 39 / 90 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:03 | 64 / 129 |
| |
Waldstadion - Aalen | | dnf | | | |
Romevaara | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:15 | 122 / 214 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Night | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi east middle | | dnf | | | |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi east sprint | | 23:02 | 108 / 168 |
| |
WOC 2005 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | dnf | | | |
Maze-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
Learning to Convert - 2 | | 9:53 | 46 / 69 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Krakeroy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Blankheia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Marylhurst | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 25:23 | 84 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 24:48 | 94 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 23:03 | 110 / 197 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 20:01 | 81 / 197 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 8:01 | 66 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 6:39 | 47 / 105 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 23:45 | 86 / 135 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 35:05 | 92 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 16:54 | 81 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | dnf | | | |
sprint 00 | | 7:11 | 49 / 69 |
| |
Seefin Forested I | | dnf | | | |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 24:39 | 81 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 45:09 | 94 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 38:09 | 80 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint III | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 22:58 | 78 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SlopeStyle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:59 | 101 / 209 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | dnf | | | |
kort | | 15:28 | 24 / 59 |
| |
night | | 8:17 | 42 / 58 |
| |
course 01 | | dnf | | | |
sprint distance | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 35:30 | 88 / 110 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E1 | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
lång distance | | dnf | | | |
middle 1 | | 53:23 | 17 / 63 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:42 | 142 / 272 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | dnf | | | |
Campomullo Long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:26 | 126 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:05 | 145 / 291 |
| |
| 3 | 30:28 | 174 / 291 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 34:44 | 96 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 50:47 | 82 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 38:29 | 68 / 146 |
| |
| 3 | 34:53 | 53 / 146 |
| |
| 4 | 34:00 | 51 / 146 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 26:26 | 126 / 230 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 15:50 | 74 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 12:51 | 99 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle 4 | | 35:58 | 71 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 36:01 | 85 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD)Trolldalen | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle | | 35:23 | 91 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Bran Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:49 | 53 / 139 |
| |
funneh | | 31:16 | 45 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 24:43 | 43 / 91 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | dnf | | | |
Percy1 | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance | | 59:42 | 24 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
långa natten | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 12:37 | 50 / 106 |
| |
ikhp | | 28:02 | 60 / 117 |
| |
funny competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 27:44 | 67 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 20:27 | 105 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 13:26 | 149 / 260 |
| |
| 3 | 11:35 | 109 / 260 |
| |
| 4 | 10:47 | 92 / 260 |
| |
| 5 | 12:59 | 138 / 260 |
| |
| 6 | 10:22 | 70 / 260 |
| |
| 7 | 10:28 | 78 / 260 |
| |
| 8 | 10:11 | 61 / 260 |
| |
| 9 | 9:46 | 44 / 260 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | dnf | | | |
AUSLAND | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Well ... if you want to go fast | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:36 | 51 / 85 |
| |
And just another easy one | | dnf | | | |
Have fun | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short | | 45:15 | 117 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 45:44 | 157 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | 32:42 | 129 / 227 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | dnf | | | |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:13 | 93 / 145 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 25:15 | 87 / 145 |
| |
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
1.Matiss's cup | | 63:43 | 48 / 59 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Arborfield Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |