Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Jaanankallio II | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere short | | 24:04 | 42 / 132 |
| |
Jaanankallio | | 56:49 | 56 / 113 |
| |
Sunning Field - Sprint | | 9:55 | 49 / 98 |
| |
Hamina Christmas Night sprint | | 30:25 | 42 / 94 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 22:54 | 50 / 151 |
| |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | | 42:29 | 46 / 110 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 8:26 | 53 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 28:19 | 46 / 119 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 54:08 | 89 / 129 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | | 60:27 | 60 / 115 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 30:32 | 62 / 164 |
| |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 38:47 | 73 / 163 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | 24:41 | 30 / 152 |
| |
Middle Series | | 41:24 | 48 / 142 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | 46:10 | 55 / 116 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 | | dnf | | | |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 50:40 | 75 / 138 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 18:09 | 27 / 77 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 2 | | 20:41 | 38 / 90 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 27:34 | 59 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | 68:06 | 72 / 131 |
| |
Oilrun | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 22:29 | 57 / 137 |
| |
Teisko Night | | 24:52 | 41 / 113 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 20:45 | 75 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | 19:05 | 59 / 146 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | 22:51 | 63 / 129 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 27:45 | 63 / 155 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | 67:17 | 63 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 28:01 | 104 / 201 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 19:54 | 64 / 153 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tomtatjärn Middle | | 57:16 | 21 / 81 |
| |
DAY START | | 9:00 | 17 / 84 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:44 | 22 / 95 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 53:09 | 73 / 160 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | 2 | 72:10 | 50 / 113 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | 2 | 34:32 | 65 / 148 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | 15:17 | 60 / 128 |
| |
Breña 1 | | 23:55 | 34 / 76 |
| |
middle sprint | | 11:09 | 4 / 77 |
| |
Kaleva church sprint | | 17:52 | 50 / 140 |
| |
efe | | 11:07 | 25 / 70 |
| |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 42:12 | 72 / 137 |
| |
cccooo | | 34:09 | 11 / 41 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 33:24 | 51 / 159 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:53 | 38 / 127 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | | dnf | | | |
Faucille Nord | | 3:57 | 5 / 85 |
| |
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) | | 27:42 | 12 / 31 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E6 | | 24:43 | 20 / 37 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E5 | | dnf | | | |
[emil o-tour]E4 | | 19:13 | 23 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E3 | | 16:36 | 20 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E2 | | 13:48 | 33 / 61 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E1 | | 11:54 | 38 / 77 |
| |
Oakford - Sprint | | 13:23 | 40 / 84 |
| |
Mason | | 25:46 | 15 / 52 |
| |
Hooksettwood - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
East Rugglesburg | | 15:01 | 32 / 68 |
| |
Shermanton | | 9:55 | 26 / 83 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 13:18 | 43 / 166 |
| |
Random Control Pick | | 18:48 | 21 / 63 |
| |
Great Heath | | 24:26 | 25 / 56 |
| |
Old Holliston | | 15:52 | 27 / 78 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 11:58 | 75 / 130 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 20:58 | 74 / 129 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 23:30 | 37 / 136 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 14:52 | 67 / 164 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 39:23 | 51 / 157 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 27:29 | 55 / 119 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | 16:24 | 62 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 21:45 | 58 / 159 |
| |
Tobelbad, Long | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 38:42 | 53 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 25:25 | 67 / 139 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 29:43 | 60 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 27:03 | 93 / 189 |
| |
PP | | 20:24 | 51 / 81 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 13:04 | 63 / 151 |
| |
January nightrun | | 33:59 | 45 / 93 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 34:51 | 50 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 37:50 | 52 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:33 | 79 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | 35:02 | 61 / 129 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tropical night (OCAD) | | 46:15 | 34 / 75 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 36:27 | 76 / 157 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle | | 46:49 | 43 / 82 |
| |
Random Map.. | | dnf | | | |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | 27:16 | 50 / 111 |
| |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 40:34 | 59 / 168 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | 56:17 | 48 / 125 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:30 | 77 / 177 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 57:29 | 72 / 201 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 21:34 | 55 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle | | 40:13 | 45 / 92 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 39:15 | 34 / 121 |
| |
Race | | 23:14 | 32 / 61 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 39:30 | 91 / 163 |
| |
Cactus Run Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night | | dnf | | | |
Torrberget 1 | | 35:16 | 41 / 95 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | dnf | | | |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Longo | | dnf | | | |
Medio 1 | | 55:31 | 31 / 87 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 19:43 | 35 / 142 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
Madness | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Rengsjö | | 28:28 | 41 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | 14:53 | 37 / 111 |
| |
kayak-o | | 7:34 | 27 / 94 |
| |
vtt-o | | 12:01 | 31 / 115 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 15:14 | 39 / 112 |
| |
Braintree Wood 2 | | 14:33 | 20 / 53 |
| |
tillman 2 | | 8:02 | 26 / 54 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
tillman 1 | | 7:54 | 11 / 66 |
| |
Southern Arbor 1 | | 8:53 | 16 / 60 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 27:36 | 50 / 112 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) | | 63:54 | 34 / 73 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | | 15:05 | 42 / 100 |
| |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | | 21:40 | 50 / 86 |
| |
Course Long | | 84:57 | 32 / 58 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 35:54 | 46 / 143 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | | 28:01 | 41 / 73 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 15:05 | 25 / 124 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 38:47 | 49 / 98 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle | | 32:45 | 36 / 90 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) | | 19:53 | 62 / 102 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy | | 22:06 | 42 / 96 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E6 | | 25:23 | 22 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 dec E4 | | 29:24 | 33 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 dec E2 | | 48:47 | 38 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E1 | | 42:24 | 44 / 79 |
| |
Ski-o Pechersk | | 53:37 | 60 / 98 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
A try map | | 26:29 | 10 / 55 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | dnf | | | |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) | | 19:23 | 40 / 84 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 14:21 | 59 / 139 |
| |
200th-upload-special | | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | dnf | | | |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 18:28 | 89 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Oakton Cup night | | dnf | | | |
ski-o middle | | 27:35 | 41 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 27:10 | 92 / 174 |
| |
Ski-O | | 59:41 | 38 / 110 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | 33:21 | 48 / 101 |
| |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Badlands Night Sprint | | 40:59 | 41 / 84 |
| |
Badlands Bitches | | dnf | | | |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle | | 36:26 | 60 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 27:46 | 80 / 147 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | | dnf | | | |
Borsvattan Middle | | 33:17 | 41 / 82 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 30:22 | 64 / 104 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 60:09 | 58 / 132 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 40:20 | 63 / 111 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 | | 40:14 | 47 / 91 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 24:48 | 70 / 132 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 50:55 | 92 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 27:56 | 50 / 136 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | 67:19 | 41 / 80 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 50:20 | 68 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | 27:16 | 61 / 130 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance final 2014 | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | dnf | | | |
El Bruc | | 34:54 | 47 / 98 |
| |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 44:39 | 83 / 117 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 34:34 | 65 / 123 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 21:35 | 69 / 146 |
| |
aissur 2 | | dnf | | | |
aissur | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long | | dnf | | | |
Brizky North Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
New ski-o season | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 38:34 | 66 / 114 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 22:29 | 89 / 178 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 | | 19:34 | 28 / 61 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night | | 26:18 | 40 / 58 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 | | 33:47 | 40 / 75 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | 30:40 | 46 / 114 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 40:08 | 46 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 33:43 | 89 / 165 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hemossen - middle | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested Corridor | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint Final | | 31:27 | 28 / 51 |
| |
Random Sprint E3 | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint E2 | | 14:27 | 12 / 59 |
| |
Random Sprint E1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 23:13 | 93 / 170 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 63:16 | 75 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E2 | | 48:47 | 37 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E1 | | 32:49 | 48 / 74 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 56:32 | 102 / 163 |
| |
svårt | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
Campomullo Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 23:50 | 90 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD)Trolldalen | | 61:05 | 43 / 86 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 32:52 | 87 / 131 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle | | 26:06 | 78 / 128 |
| |
långa natten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 67:52 | 83 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 12:39 | 73 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 10:22 | 70 / 260 |
| |
| 3 | 9:30 | 19 / 260 |
| |
| 4 | 9:35 | 28 / 260 |
| |
| 5 | 9:36 | 30 / 260 |
| |
| 6 | 13:18 | 146 / 260 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 53:33 | 112 / 179 |
| |
AUSLAND | | dnf | | | |
Have fun | | 35:44 | 69 / 125 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 36:52 | 68 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 25:43 | 78 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short | | 23:32 | 83 / 174 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E1 | | dnf | | | |
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD | 2 | 10:53 | 88 / 166 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#03 | | 30:50 | 37 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 34:12 | 81 / 151 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | 31:18 | 65 / 113 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | 2 | 95:12 | 91 / 173 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup #FINAL | | 38:24 | 56 / 84 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E2 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 48:32 | 135 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | dnf | | | |