Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 58:24 | 88 / 159 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | 43:57 | 69 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 48:42 | 143 / 201 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 21:06 | 69 / 153 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | 27:22 | 79 / 128 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | 35:33 | 68 / 145 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 32:51 | 80 / 153 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 45:35 | 115 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 78:05 | 110 / 166 |
| |
Western Washingtonbotough | | 36:31 | 28 / 55 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | 45:32 | 67 / 168 |
| |
OLLE KALLUE | | 25:27 | 38 / 75 |
| |
middle sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | 36:42 | 68 / 136 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | 51:00 | 59 / 105 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 36:46 | 87 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | | 9:54 | 52 / 132 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 21:32 | 73 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | dnf | | | |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 44:00 | 92 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 61:55 | 74 / 153 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 93:08 | 69 / 132 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:45 | 106 / 236 |
| |
course 03 | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested Corridor | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested III | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested II | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested I | | dnf | | | |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 39:55 | 74 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 18:14 | 63 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 32:49 | 62 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 35:03 | 69 / 136 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | 24:58 | 54 / 111 |
| |
Building Sprint III | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 35:41 | 53 / 104 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | 59:51 | 40 / 116 |
| |
Building Sprint II | | 35:27 | 54 / 115 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint I | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 24:05 | 84 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | 49:11 | 59 / 86 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 24:49 | 73 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | 28:47 | 82 / 140 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 17:39 | 57 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 45:53 | 94 / 145 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 62:04 | 76 / 127 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 34:34 | 87 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | 2 | 47:38 | 57 / 132 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 15:35 | 75 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | 2 | 49:34 | 87 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 20:12 | 66 / 158 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 27:33 | 73 / 152 |
| |
Bran Middle 4 | | 29:43 | 56 / 136 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 27:10 | 71 / 131 |
| |
Bran Middle | | 24:53 | 77 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | 52:17 | 69 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 29:35 | 71 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E6 | | 40:24 | 25 / 50 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 45:44 | 84 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:44 | 137 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
Awesome Skiing Map | | 33:26 | 19 / 78 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short | | 21:37 | 75 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:50 | 90 / 267 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 27:06 | 75 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 40:33 | 77 / 157 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E6 | | 28:39 | 14 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E2 | | 10:58 | 44 / 78 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD | 2 | 6:26 | 58 / 166 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | 44:44 | 56 / 139 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#03 | | 38:48 | 48 / 92 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 39:25 | 72 / 142 |
| |
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
Arborfield Middle | | 18:58 | 52 / 103 |
| |
Arborfield Sprint | | 8:43 | 42 / 117 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 37:16 | 69 / 148 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 27:24 | 84 / 158 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | 30:32 | 78 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 34:54 | 56 / 163 |
| |
o-ringen | | 10:24 | 35 / 85 |
| |
Sprint cup #FINAL | | 28:41 | 38 / 84 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short A | | 17:25 | 103 / 135 |
| |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:45 | 97 / 161 |
| |
go faster go | | 9:56 | 67 / 97 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 23:49 | 97 / 157 |
| |
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna | | 30:09 | 55 / 100 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 27:12 | 114 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | 42:21 | 56 / 147 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 17:08 | 134 / 191 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 32:59 | 68 / 161 |
| |