Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Babylon, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Grönklitt - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:08 | 71 / 133 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 35:34 | 81 / 173 |
| |
Random - Middle 3 | | 54:48 | 60 / 106 |
| |
Tonsow, Short | | 37:23 | 65 / 127 |
| |
Cavedine short | | 37:06 | 90 / 149 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:32 | 83 / 232 |
| |
La Totale, Middle Night | | 30:52 | 71 / 99 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:46 | 93 / 163 |
| |
Dense Forest ;) | | 6:49 | 54 / 119 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 41:46 | 78 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:02 | 90 / 178 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 29:43 | 115 / 165 |
| |
Houtu Classic Distance | | 50:49 | 55 / 96 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | 48:14 | 87 / 115 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 33:24 | 57 / 133 |
| |
Brainfartland short | | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Middle | | 31:02 | 100 / 153 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | 62:19 | 63 / 110 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | 26:56 | 64 / 129 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 18:45 | 70 / 132 |
| |
Söderskogen middle | | 43:26 | 101 / 133 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 30:55 | 68 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 24:14 | 76 / 144 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 15:43 | 90 / 155 |
| |
Halloween - Special :D | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 46:04 | 82 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | 68:04 | 61 / 107 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:38 | 75 / 229 |
| |
Race 400 night | | 39:37 | 57 / 92 |
| |
Race 399 | | 25:53 | 76 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | 110:22 | 69 / 122 |
| |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | 61:07 | 69 / 135 |
| |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 37:33 | 78 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 31:27 | 120 / 169 |
| |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 25:32 | 75 / 118 |
| |
Babylon, Night | | 40:23 | 70 / 99 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | 2 | 77:51 | 105 / 184 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | dnf | | | |
Summercamp Day 3 | | 31:13 | 46 / 92 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
North Irbene short | | 20:01 | 54 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | 33:31 | 82 / 132 |
| |
Kalngale | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E4 | | 74:17 | 55 / 107 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | 58:59 | 73 / 135 |
| |
Night race in Allston. | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E2 | | 63:50 | 59 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 44:07 | 83 / 170 |
| |
Siitama South-West middle | | 44:33 | 62 / 123 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 24:35 | 74 / 146 |
| |
Rocad #3 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #1 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 middle | | 47:30 | 70 / 111 |
| |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 27:41 | 83 / 150 |
| |
Teisko n1 night | | 40:56 | 63 / 98 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 25:39 | 83 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Teisko long | | 59:52 | 52 / 104 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 27:42 | 63 / 112 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Long Night | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 19:58 | 93 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 34:10 | 102 / 154 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 23:59 | 102 / 170 |
| |
Tumba umba | | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 28:14 | 80 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 26:18 | 102 / 163 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 22:24 | 96 / 190 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 12:15 | 117 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 8:04 | 67 / 241 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 39:45 | 101 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] Federbach | | 37:40 | 55 / 107 |
| |
o-ints 4 | | 12:11 | 53 / 73 |
| |
o-ints 3 | | 16:37 | 52 / 71 |
| |
o-ints 2 | | 13:23 | 62 / 77 |
| |
o-ints 1 | | 12:20 | 66 / 104 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | 53:49 | 78 / 110 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 32:35 | 89 / 146 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 25:40 | 79 / 106 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 27:28 | 85 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 30:05 | 99 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 20:45 | 120 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E1 | | 55:07 | 45 / 82 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | 20:01 | 96 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 110:48 | 89 / 148 |
| |
SwimORdie | | dnf | | | |
Short forest course | | 31:17 | 55 / 79 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 39:02 | 107 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 62:38 | 94 / 166 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | | 29:43 | 51 / 101 |
| |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | dnf | | | |
Trondheim Sprint | | 24:29 | 48 / 134 |
| |
midlledistance | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | 53:37 | 42 / 114 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 39:24 | 42 / 74 |
| |
Boylstonberg Hill | | 26:30 | 27 / 55 |
| |
Kommpasskurs heile vein | | 7:30 | 28 / 65 |
| |
beaconswick | | 27:30 | 20 / 46 |
| |
The Farm | | 15:55 | 48 / 80 |
| |
old fox hill | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:31 | 42 / 69 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 27:29 | 58 / 149 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 67:14 | 89 / 160 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 32:10 | 71 / 158 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 60:10 | 60 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 56:06 | 72 / 177 |
| |
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) | | 107:00 | 43 / 76 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | 68:03 | 58 / 103 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 90:07 | 48 / 92 |
| |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 62:29 | 70 / 134 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Maria Trost 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | | 88:48 | 56 / 115 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | 12:25 | 10 / 139 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Race | | 24:09 | 37 / 61 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 38:12 | 113 / 152 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Original, Night | | dnf | | | |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | 63:49 | 78 / 139 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 31:46 | 106 / 174 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Brizky South Middle | | 50:06 | 122 / 168 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 116:41 | 71 / 132 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 50:04 | 112 / 189 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 49:50 | 101 / 125 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | 210:17 | 51 / 121 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
Campomullo Long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 47:59 | 73 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 104:22 | 84 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 31:13 | 105 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 57:24 | 119 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 35:15 | 138 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 56:07 | 78 / 128 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 41:01 | 88 / 159 |
| |
långa natten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 42:30 | 77 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 41:15 | 110 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 104:46 | 103 / 174 |
| |
Ski Russia Junior championship | | dnf | | | |
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD | | 17:48 | 70 / 111 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD | | 32:01 | 81 / 122 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 38:09 | 90 / 142 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#03 | | 45:27 | 50 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | 57:33 | 73 / 113 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | dnf | | | |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | 77:51 | 102 / 182 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 15:23 | 99 / 135 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | dnf | | | |