Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Insane
Country:
Great Britain
Club:
UFO
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
64
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Learning to Convert - 2
6:49
12 / 69
Learning to Convert - 1
3:18
16 / 77
The Land Of Stairs
26:09
4 / 84
Kakikotuku - Sprint
14:18
17 / 142
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint
19:26
21 / 138
Brizky South Middle
19:49
13 / 168
Krakeroy
51:30
24 / 119
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle
29:45
44 / 165
Blankheia
11:18
3 / 82
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint
17:51
33 / 165
Marylhurst
30:28
41 / 77
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget
17:55
21 / 160
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2
25:18
4 / 71
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1
24:12
19 / 84
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long
84:48
26 / 89
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m
dnf
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint
13:39
49 / 180
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad
37:16
13 / 109
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint
18:29
32 / 155
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night
dnf
Night
32:21
15 / 46
sprint
6:01
9 / 85
Skullerudasen-Sprint
14:25
42 / 174
middle
13:10
17 / 68
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint
13:18
18 / 135
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle
23:49
35 / 122
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long
dnf
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint
14:46
22 / 146
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint
14:24
32 / 181
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo
33:58
38 / 153
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen
dnf
sprint 00
6:03
11 / 69
course 03
45:19
7 / 23
course 02
54:51
12 / 25
Seefin Forested II
48:53
22 / 70
Seefin Forested I
15:45
44 / 109
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking
26:33
26 / 112
2
25:20
11 / 136
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint
16:33
47 / 112
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2
27:07
14 / 125
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1
33:17
57 / 136
Sprint cup 1 SH5
18:37
9 / 111
Building Sprint III
21:38
31 / 115
Random Sprint Final
21:06
7 / 51
Random Sprint E3
7:31
4 / 60
Random Sprint E2
12:45
6 / 59
Random Sprint E1
5:04
3 / 111
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night
25:50
16 / 104
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor
dnf
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long
48:13
23 / 98
Bertelsmyrasen East III
16:00
40 / 115
SlopeStyle
52:15
52 / 154
Loipersdorf Sprint 3
14:44
17 / 140
Loipersdorf Sprint 2
15:29
2 / 151
Loipersdorf Sprint
15:48
14 / 174
sprint
15:13
39 / 120
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2
43:02
50 / 133
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus
36:14
59 / 158
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long
62:54
34 / 131
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta
18:02
39 / 158
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle
38:30
65 / 192
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint
19:18
59 / 212
[wcup-24-reused-2]
20:04
20 / 146
[wcup-24-reused-1]
15:24
10 / 159
All races shown. View
recent
races.