Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | 8:13 | 7 / 119 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 17:32 | 55 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | 2 | 118:36 | 28 / 207 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 16:34 | 27 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | 27:05 | 26 / 115 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 48:40 | 48 / 173 |
| |
Tumba umba | | 25:15 | 51 / 146 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 34:19 | 36 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 22:18 | 37 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 16:09 | 17 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 15:46 | 15 / 220 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 43:46 | 64 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 17:39 | 33 / 190 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 31:42 | 16 / 122 |
| |
Middle Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Standard] Smistad | | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | 26:07 | 21 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 27:01 | 52 / 153 |
| |
Hagatjern test | | 21:18 | 7 / 86 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 27:01 | 17 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 30:34 | 13 / 163 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, night | | 35:36 | 13 / 86 |
| |
Hamina Christmas Night sprint | 2 | 22:30 | 20 / 136 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | 2 | 27:22 | 25 / 160 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | 2 | 17:06 | 6 / 183 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | 2 | 16:09 | 57 / 238 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | 2 | 6:52 | 68 / 203 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 20:04 | 18 / 151 |
| |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | 2 | 33:42 | 23 / 157 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 7:58 | 24 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 24:25 | 17 / 119 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, Long | | 53:50 | 45 / 115 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 31:46 | 71 / 164 |
| |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | 33:34 | 8 / 111 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 | | 6:59 | 22 / 64 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 | | 4:37 | 6 / 58 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 31:04 | 15 / 163 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | 20:00 | 8 / 152 |
| |
Middle Series | | 38:59 | 23 / 142 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 | | 7:18 | 10 / 59 |
| |
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 | | 5:12 | 11 / 58 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 | | 3:39 | 5 / 62 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | | 16:24 | 24 / 105 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 16:21 | 24 / 122 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 7:34 | 17 / 105 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 | | 12:36 | 27 / 61 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | 81:02 | 28 / 115 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 | | 16:11 | 28 / 60 |
| |
Middle Series | | 33:49 | 12 / 127 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 | | 10:08 | 10 / 71 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | | 40:31 | 33 / 105 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint | | 15:29 | 12 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 39:04 | 24 / 144 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 34:32 | 17 / 138 |
| |
Tekapo Night | | 20:54 | 7 / 75 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 3 | | 27:40 | 15 / 87 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 2 | | 26:05 | 7 / 101 |
| |
Middle Series | | 39:42 | 36 / 113 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | | 29:01 | 9 / 122 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 | | 4:39 | 2 / 89 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:59 | 23 / 156 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | 67:43 | 27 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad] Federbach | | 22:42 | 12 / 107 |
| |
Middle Series | | 52:13 | 20 / 101 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 | | 85:33 | 27 / 99 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 20:45 | 22 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 20:34 | 24 / 137 |
| |
Tekapo Intro | | 11:58 | 7 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 11:59 | 12 / 172 |
| |
Middle Series | | 40:29 | 20 / 119 |
| |
El Sprinto 2 | | 12:46 | 4 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | 52:45 | 20 / 98 |
| |
Pavia O_O | | dnf | | | |
El sprinto | | 14:44 | 13 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 14:26 | 11 / 144 |
| |
Middle Series | | 37:31 | 32 / 116 |
| |
Trolla Middle | | 26:12 | 25 / 142 |
| |
o-ints 4 | | 8:35 | 6 / 73 |
| |
o-ints 3 | | 11:26 | 14 / 71 |
| |
o-ints 2 | | 9:16 | 12 / 77 |
| |
o-ints 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint | | 14:34 | 8 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 17:33 | 45 / 153 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 4 | | 16:58 | 20 / 89 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint 2 | 2 | 11:11 | 5 / 82 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 17:23 | 19 / 77 |
| |
Canada Israel short night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Canada Israel Short | 2 | 16:28 | 20 / 160 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 2 | | 18:37 | 28 / 90 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 20:50 | 24 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night | | 73:23 | 22 / 87 |
| |
Sprint 1 | 2 | 19:54 | 9 / 97 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | 2 | 9:59 | 12 / 189 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 | 2 | 64:45 | 38 / 151 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 12 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Paper mill sprint 4 | 2 | 32:09 | 27 / 128 |
| |
| 3 | 28:02 | 6 / 128 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | 2 | 24:08 | 31 / 133 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 2 | 2 | 19:57 | 17 / 117 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | 2 | 16:33 | 43 / 166 |
| |
Find your way on Øyro | | 6:36 | 13 / 69 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint by night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church sprint | 2 | 15:41 | 28 / 196 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | 2 | 24:52 | 44 / 148 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
10 years old CF sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | | 32:32 | 11 / 116 |
| |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 19:29 | 5 / 126 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 12:35 | 14 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 11:52 | 3 / 197 |
| |
Middle dictanse | | 14:45 | 3 / 68 |
| |
Rugglesburg - Short | | 24:17 | 3 / 77 |
| |
CFEB 1025 mar E3 | | 11:55 | 17 / 63 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E2 | | 16:15 | 11 / 62 |
| |
efe | | 10:30 | 16 / 70 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E1 | | 12:19 | 14 / 89 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 18:23 | 17 / 180 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 30:39 | 5 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 31:19 | 32 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 43:17 | 18 / 113 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 - night | | 34:15 | 15 / 74 |
| |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 28:51 | 57 / 137 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | 24:08 | 31 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | 28:16 | 13 / 118 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 16:29 | 16 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 28:25 | 9 / 115 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 33:35 | 16 / 120 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | 58:17 | 18 / 100 |
| |
cccooo | | 32:48 | 6 / 41 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 18:23 | 50 / 174 |
| |
Hofwald Middle | | 20:09 | 18 / 128 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 22:36 | 12 / 159 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | 16:37 | 7 / 161 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | | 18:25 | 20 / 127 |
| |
A fun competition | | 31:42 | 4 / 49 |
| |
Usama Trophy final | | 94:32 | 17 / 74 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | | 12:24 | 4 / 121 |
| |
Faucille Nord Middle | | 48:06 | 8 / 59 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | 66:23 | 16 / 97 |
| |
Faucille Nord | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) | | 27:38 | 10 / 31 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E6 | | 23:30 | 4 / 37 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E5 | | 21:48 | 4 / 36 |
| |
[emil o-tour]E4 | | 17:48 | 1 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E3 | | 16:12 | 5 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E2 | | 11:54 | 1 / 61 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E1 | | 10:58 | 17 / 77 |
| |
Oakford - Sprint | | 11:58 | 23 / 84 |
| |
Mason | | 25:48 | 16 / 52 |
| |
Hooksettwood - Sprint | | 20:42 | 8 / 70 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 14:06 | 12 / 68 |
| |
Shermanton | | 9:37 | 4 / 83 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 32:01 | 15 / 129 |
| |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | | 72:51 | 28 / 96 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 24:27 | 22 / 146 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 12:17 | 31 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 10:19 | 7 / 238 |
| |
| 5 | 10:32 | 14 / 238 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | 21:56 | 32 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | 57:17 | 31 / 101 |
| |
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats | | 39:27 | 32 / 87 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | 41:51 | 18 / 92 |
| |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | 61:58 | 3 / 82 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 18:04 | 13 / 144 |
| |
Random Control Pick | | 18:55 | 22 / 63 |
| |
Greycliffwood Farm | | 32:25 | 15 / 63 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 6 | | 71:48 | 30 / 81 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | 42:11 | 19 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Great Heath | | 23:27 | 11 / 56 |
| |
Rehobothwick National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Old Holliston | | 15:04 | 14 / 78 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 9:52 | 42 / 130 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 15:25 | 11 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 15:19 | 9 / 155 |
| |
Tobroåsen Night | | 22:44 | 12 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | 62:02 | 25 / 86 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | 67:22 | 20 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 22:26 | 31 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 11:32 | 9 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | 34:37 | 18 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 33:08 | 29 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 22:04 | 23 / 119 |
| |
Williamsham | | 37:58 | 22 / 111 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | 18:47 | 80 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:15 | 39 / 187 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 17:46 | 20 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 18:39 | 25 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad, Long | | 38:36 | 26 / 94 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 30:55 | 18 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | 81:13 | 31 / 111 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 20:05 | 36 / 139 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 26:39 | 45 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 19:19 | 41 / 189 |
| |
PP | | 16:38 | 10 / 81 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 12:34 | 58 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 11:30 | 27 / 194 |
| |
January nightrun | | 23:16 | 9 / 93 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 27:19 | 28 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 33:41 | 38 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 16:09 | 40 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 32:12 | 42 / 138 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | 30:10 | 42 / 129 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | 73:19 | 24 / 115 |
| |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | | 37:25 | 12 / 113 |
| |
Tropical night (OCAD) | | 42:37 | 23 / 75 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 27:38 | 17 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 27:18 | 17 / 190 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | 135:56 | 27 / 142 |
| |
C.O. LONGUE | | 50:37 | 7 / 45 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle | | 40:18 | 24 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Map.. | | 25:00 | 15 / 57 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | 22:03 | 8 / 101 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | 22:46 | 36 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 33:15 | 36 / 168 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | 31:31 | 30 / 108 |
| |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | 46:08 | 25 / 125 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:15 | 21 / 144 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 44:44 | 26 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 17:40 | 24 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | 17:55 | 9 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E6 | | 28:32 | 4 / 33 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E5 | | 32:20 | 7 / 27 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E4 | | 32:30 | 3 / 27 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:00 | 2 / 50 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E2 | | 35:23 | 7 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E1 | | 37:31 | 6 / 58 |
| |
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle | | 37:08 | 35 / 92 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 39:47 | 35 / 121 |
| |
Race | | 21:53 | 26 / 61 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 24:59 | 14 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Cactus Run Sprint | | 22:39 | 30 / 66 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | 17:31 | 21 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night | | 47:39 | 26 / 85 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night | | 32:06 | 12 / 76 |
| |
Torrberget 2 | | 17:08 | 19 / 90 |
| |
Torrberget 1 | | 24:30 | 8 / 95 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 18:42 | 17 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 24:52 | 39 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:09 | 34 / 191 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | 66:26 | 26 / 98 |
| |
Chateau Longo | | 49:06 | 11 / 45 |
| |
Medio 2 | | 36:06 | 3 / 44 |
| |
Medio 1 | | 37:50 | 10 / 87 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 3 | | 20:07 | 12 / 64 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | 20:47 | 33 / 82 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 18:02 | 21 / 142 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 51:31 | 13 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 26:07 | 38 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 30:32 | 39 / 159 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | | 66:02 | 27 / 101 |
| |
Madness | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Night-O Rengsjö | | 20:55 | 23 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | 13:07 | 25 / 111 |
| |
kayak-o | | 7:23 | 20 / 94 |
| |
vtt-o | | 10:30 | 4 / 115 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 13:31 | 17 / 112 |
| |
Braintree Wood 2 | | 15:26 | 24 / 53 |
| |
tillman 2 | | 7:56 | 20 / 54 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | 61:18 | 21 / 109 |
| |
tillman 1 | | 7:53 | 8 / 66 |
| |
Southern Arbor 1 | | 8:42 | 10 / 60 |
| |
norwoodham6 | | 28:51 | 5 / 50 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night | | 31:16 | 8 / 53 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 20:27 | 14 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 22:36 | 38 / 146 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) | | 47:28 | 14 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 10:30 | 32 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 9:33 | 25 / 149 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | | 17:49 | 57 / 100 |
| |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | | dnf | | | |
Test 2 | | 39:38 | 13 / 57 |
| |
Course Long | | 63:26 | 10 / 58 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 | | 13:44 | 23 / 79 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | 17:12 | 37 / 116 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 29:11 | 21 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | | 24:48 | 33 / 73 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 15:46 | 42 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 14:33 | 15 / 145 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 31:40 | 20 / 98 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle | | 26:57 | 15 / 90 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) | | 15:13 | 12 / 102 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 | | 27:30 | 15 / 83 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy | | 16:26 | 16 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 21:39 | 26 / 104 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | 32:40 | 20 / 107 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 18:39 | 42 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 18:49 | 55 / 212 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E6 | | 23:24 | 4 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E5 | | 30:08 | 5 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E4 | | 25:22 | 7 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E3 | | 27:31 | 13 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E2 | | 28:56 | 5 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E1 | | 35:07 | 23 / 79 |
| |
Ski-o Pechersk | | 39:34 | 4 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 38:30 | 2 / 131 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 25:57 | 34 / 135 |
| |
A try map | | 31:58 | 29 / 55 |
| |
Mountain-race 2014 | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 31:24 | 39 / 159 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 44:28 | 39 / 113 |
| |
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) | | 20:05 | 43 / 84 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 19:13 | 27 / 133 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | 32:33 | 57 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 21:16 | 25 / 147 |
| |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 12:49 | 25 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 12:40 | 28 / 167 |
| |
200th-upload-special | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen-night | | 22:32 | 22 / 85 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 30:03 | 19 / 122 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 19:50 | 35 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 18:47 | 27 / 135 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | 16:30 | 27 / 166 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 12:09 | 32 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 11:21 | 24 / 207 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 26:02 | 57 / 93 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 16:49 | 26 / 146 |
| |
Oakton Cup night | | 41:50 | 11 / 47 |
| |
ski-o middle | | 21:19 | 1 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 21:07 | 2 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night | | 44:20 | 28 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long | | 74:30 | 16 / 81 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | 43:27 | 39 / 139 |
| |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 21:13 | 60 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 16:54 | 24 / 220 |
| |
| 3 | 16:05 | 12 / 220 |
| |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final | | 64:07 | 22 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | 22:38 | 19 / 101 |
| |
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | 25:57 | 37 / 132 |
| |
Badlands Night Sprint | | 22:15 | 21 / 84 |
| |
Badlands Bitches | | 44:03 | 34 / 104 |
| |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:38 | 28 / 119 |
| |
Paattinen - middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle | | 24:32 | 24 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 19:12 | 43 / 147 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 12:55 | 4 / 114 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | | 48:44 | 25 / 83 |
| |
Borsvattan Middle | | 28:25 | 24 / 82 |
| |
Upplandsberget long | | 60:30 | 38 / 81 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 22:22 | 31 / 104 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 35:56 | 19 / 132 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 36:14 | 23 / 111 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 | | dnf | | | |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 17:17 | 12 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 17:41 | 20 / 154 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:37 | 40 / 150 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 37:11 | 38 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 35:26 | 17 / 170 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 22:25 | 23 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 23:25 | 33 / 164 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | 20:41 | 25 / 97 |
| |
Ski-O | | 59:53 | 16 / 80 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 44:25 | 30 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | 21:17 | 26 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | 51:03 | 44 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 36:44 | 42 / 161 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | 52:22 | 53 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night | | 22:09 | 22 / 85 |
| |
Middle distance final 2014 | | 35:57 | 11 / 56 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | dnf | | | |
El Bruc | | 28:46 | 15 / 98 |
| |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 26:20 | 36 / 117 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 22:10 | 9 / 123 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 15:48 | 30 / 146 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 43:38 | 34 / 127 |
| |
aissur 2 | | 23:16 | 20 / 68 |
| |
aissur | | 14:09 | 3 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long | | 42:29 | 18 / 74 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | dnf | | | |
New ski-o season | | 55:47 | 8 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 19:10 | 35 / 163 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | dnf | | | |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 40:59 | 53 / 120 |
| |