Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Babylon, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 65:03 | 115 / 173 |
| |
Iivaara 2 middle | | 109:29 | 67 / 94 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tonsow, Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 44:43 | 108 / 153 |
| |
Iivaara 1, middle | | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 48:33 | 132 / 160 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 10:17 | 105 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 58:05 | 107 / 146 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | 88:52 | 103 / 134 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | 84:35 | 78 / 110 |
| |
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | 87:00 | 86 / 128 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | | 26:12 | 117 / 164 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Porkkala long | | dnf | | | |
Porkkala short | | 42:07 | 129 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 70:08 | 96 / 136 |
| |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | 42:03 | 73 / 105 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 116:38 | 94 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 134:20 | 86 / 128 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 68:35 | 88 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 122:59 | 109 / 157 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:16 | 108 / 180 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 40:23 | 120 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 59:02 | 107 / 159 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | 75:48 | 99 / 153 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 72:07 | 105 / 141 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E27 | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi long | | 113:38 | 52 / 69 |
| |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | | 53:48 | 64 / 96 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi middle | | 78:31 | 76 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E7 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E6 | | 102:25 | 83 / 106 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 1 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E4 | | 128:27 | 74 / 107 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | 70:08 | 82 / 135 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | | 91:18 | 70 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 59:06 | 130 / 263 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Siitama South-West middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:30 | 96 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 52:02 | 118 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #1 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 middle | | 59:46 | 88 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | 133:11 | 58 / 99 |
| |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 37:36 | 113 / 150 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 47:24 | 112 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 59:58 | 123 / 183 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 56:51 | 105 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 34:22 | 119 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Intro | | 34:53 | 132 / 197 |
| |
Romevaara | | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 31:31 | 86 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 93:34 | 86 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 85:28 | 100 / 173 |
| |
Kauppi east middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 73:03 | 128 / 206 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | | 71:33 | 77 / 106 |
| |
Kaukas #1 | | 52:56 | 85 / 135 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 82:01 | 106 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 29:06 | 127 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2005 | | 103:50 | 58 / 109 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 32:31 | 121 / 170 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 89:27 | 106 / 173 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 70:07 | 105 / 192 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 34:48 | 93 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 86:45 | 132 / 230 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 33:26 | 129 / 190 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | 107:53 | 82 / 128 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 58:16 | 103 / 147 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | 50:24 | 97 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 41:19 | 102 / 153 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:08 | 161 / 279 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:36 | 180 / 313 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | 66:39 | 75 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, night | | dnf | | | |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 13:30 | 83 / 136 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 48:34 | 91 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 34:22 | 97 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 34:19 | 126 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 43:30 | 109 / 151 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, Long | | 118:52 | 82 / 115 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 51:43 | 112 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 | | 188:56 | 68 / 99 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | 2 | 154:59 | 99 / 139 |
| |
Iladalen Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 33:30 | 105 / 160 |
| |
Iladalen Middle | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | 68:57 | 81 / 110 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | 155:34 | 74 / 114 |
| |
Teisko 2 middle | | 79:41 | 87 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 42:26 | 117 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 93:15 | 103 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 142:03 | 119 / 186 |
| |
Teisko 2 | | 40:53 | 104 / 147 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 45:56 | 131 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | 43:42 | 100 / 146 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 41:05 | 117 / 155 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 126:15 | 85 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 107:47 | 156 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 44:19 | 142 / 201 |
| |
Finland 2 long | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | 148:24 | 71 / 108 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 42:31 | 100 / 153 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 42:08 | 113 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 100:25 | 91 / 130 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 86:08 | 101 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 40:51 | 91 / 132 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | 32:53 | 112 / 157 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 97:54 | 87 / 130 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | 67:14 | 104 / 168 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi sprint | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | dnf | | | |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 34:04 | 115 / 170 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:23 | 143 / 224 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | dnf | | | |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 73:38 | 94 / 132 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 81:41 | 93 / 130 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | | 130:45 | 68 / 111 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:27 | 155 / 261 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 130:09 | 86 / 147 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | dnf | | | |