Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
The cup 1 | | 30:19 | 15 / 118 |
| |
The 4 marshes - Middle | | 17:05 | 47 / 127 |
| |
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 | | 12:53 | 50 / 86 |
| |
CFEB 2017-09-25 | | 53:31 | 27 / 70 |
| |
Schöckl B | | 21:37 | 23 / 102 |
| |
Schöckl A | | 20:05 | 46 / 132 |
| |
Jaanankallio II | | 22:46 | 22 / 119 |
| |
Somewhere short | | 21:23 | 21 / 132 |
| |
Jaanankallio | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-09-12 | 2 | 52:58 | 31 / 126 |
| |
Sälen 3+3 | 2 | 97:13 | 14 / 116 |
| |
Easy Long | 2 | 37:32 | 48 / 108 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | 2 | 21:46 | 32 / 160 |
| |
Fredrikshamn sprint | 2 | 25:00 | 34 / 182 |
| |
CFEB 2018-08-08 | 2 | 54:17 | 17 / 98 |
| |
Red Hill - Day 2 | 2 | 46:11 | 34 / 95 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 17:19 | 35 / 161 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | | 15:17 | 18 / 164 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko middle | 2 | 50:50 | 100 / 224 |
| |
Boaze de agost 2016 | 2 | 57:13 | 40 / 138 |
| |
Reposärkät short/middle | 2 | 53:23 | 51 / 155 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | 2 | 24:58 | 47 / 216 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 23:14 | 56 / 151 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 24:05 | 14 / 119 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | | 52:11 | 38 / 115 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 31:48 | 22 / 163 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | 23:07 | 20 / 152 |
| |
Middle Series | | 46:35 | 78 / 142 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | 2 | 84:10 | 52 / 152 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | | 37:04 | 42 / 122 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 20:04 | 8 / 74 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | | 11:59 | 22 / 136 |
| |
Styria Cup 13 | 2 | 67:08 | 57 / 134 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | 32:14 | 22 / 108 |
| |
Iladalen short night | | 12:17 | 21 / 137 |
| |
Klepp | | 11:18 | 12 / 126 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 4 | | 32:14 | 21 / 103 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | 26:58 | 28 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 17:54 | 42 / 160 |
| |
Night | | 28:11 | 6 / 36 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 2 | | 35:14 | 32 / 95 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | 25:59 | 32 / 120 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 9 | | 32:38 | 23 / 86 |
| |
Bosmalm #02 | | 42:31 | 24 / 85 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | | 24:42 | 26 / 118 |
| |
Paper mill sprint | | 27:53 | 27 / 95 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 19:30 | 36 / 141 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 8 | | 25:33 | 26 / 80 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 | | 66:15 | 39 / 97 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 7 night | | 17:59 | 22 / 73 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 18:05 | 8 / 146 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | 24:17 | 38 / 103 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | 22:40 | 69 / 138 |
| |
Teisko 2 middle | | 38:19 | 28 / 118 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 17:16 | 38 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 52:54 | 46 / 120 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 17:24 | 29 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 19:06 | 19 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | 59:07 | 31 / 112 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | 28:10 | 6 / 107 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 48:25 | 69 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 13:03 | 80 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E4 | | 24:36 | 25 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E2 | | 39:19 | 24 / 64 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E1 | | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH! | | 15:26 | 65 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 80:58 | 63 / 148 |
| |
Oilrun | | 30:18 | 5 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 15:43 | 29 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 64:06 | 37 / 127 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | 34:19 | 29 / 108 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | 29:20 | 41 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 21:46 | 54 / 201 |
| |
Finland 3 controlpicking | | 20:04 | 21 / 84 |
| |
Finland 2 long | | 44:59 | 8 / 59 |
| |
Finland 1middle | | 15:52 | 43 / 94 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 15:50 | 20 / 153 |
| |
SwimORdie | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NM NATT | 2 | 22:11 | 4 / 45 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | 14:52 | 32 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | 58:42 | 34 / 108 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | 18:15 | 37 / 128 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | 15:41 | 19 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | 87:19 | 43 / 97 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 26:44 | 35 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | 80:57 | 34 / 121 |
| |
Short forest course | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 23:42 | 22 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 44:41 | 56 / 166 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 30:58 | 33 / 95 |
| |
TEST | | 31:09 | 2 / 55 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | | 18:01 | 18 / 101 |
| |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 21:04 | 2 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 52:22 | 48 / 115 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | 23:12 | 30 / 119 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | dnf | | | |
midlledistance | | 26:53 | 18 / 97 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | 2 | 53:05 | 50 / 154 |
| |
WOC 2003 longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | 29:08 | 41 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 48:29 | 33 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 31:20 | 30 / 150 |
| |
FNC TRAINING DAY | 2 | 38:05 | 8 / 39 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | 22:31 | 21 / 120 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | | 43:30 | 24 / 105 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 22:34 | 30 / 142 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | 2 | 24:21 | 18 / 163 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | 2 | 21:00 | 22 / 156 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | 18:08 | 46 / 157 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | 26:15 | 36 / 131 |
| |
Woman- It's all about the hair | 2 | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Long | | 58:23 | 28 / 105 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 19:34 | 46 / 148 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | 2 | 21:16 | 40 / 153 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
City Sprint | 2 | 18:50 | 34 / 176 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | 2 | 18:52 | 76 / 199 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | 2 | 16:48 | 41 / 214 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | 2 | 16:32 | 35 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | 2 | 37:57 | 22 / 160 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 32:20 | 6 / 74 |
| |
Sprint x | 2 | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Night | | 29:07 | 42 / 95 |
| |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | 62:50 | 35 / 93 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle - Night | | 32:05 | 28 / 77 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | 2 | 26:09 | 26 / 173 |
| |
Greenlover | | 12:51 | 15 / 70 |
| |
The Farm | | 13:38 | 15 / 80 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 16:02 | 18 / 54 |
| |
Trout | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle | 2 | 29:50 | 32 / 213 |
| |
Night Hawk | | 34:10 | 8 / 51 |
| |
Villsvinet er hardcore | | 22:51 | 1 / 47 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | | 20:08 | 28 / 117 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 20:26 | 80 / 161 |
| |
HasitlyCup | | 30:00 | 38 / 100 |
| |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 14:24 | 56 / 120 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 19:39 | 31 / 149 |
| |
FOX SWE | | dnf | | | |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 21:00 | 24 / 126 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 13:23 | 27 / 152 |
| |
Rugglesburg - Short | | 27:30 | 27 / 77 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E1 | | 12:55 | 22 / 89 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 20:16 | 38 / 180 |
| |
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night | | 64:29 | 31 / 74 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 36:52 | 42 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 34:11 | 41 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | 44:41 | 32 / 121 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 28:53 | 27 / 123 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 48:40 | 36 / 113 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 - night | | 36:53 | 24 / 74 |
| |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 22:12 | 32 / 137 |
| |
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night | | 44:31 | 32 / 79 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | 25:37 | 52 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | 32:24 | 37 / 118 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 18:24 | 40 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 32:38 | 42 / 115 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 35:34 | 31 / 120 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | 63:43 | 30 / 100 |
| |
cccooo | | 33:15 | 9 / 41 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 19:28 | 56 / 174 |
| |
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen | | 43:05 | 12 / 90 |
| |
Hofwald Middle | | 20:27 | 22 / 128 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 25:04 | 28 / 159 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | 18:13 | 26 / 161 |
| |
[OTour2015]E15 | | 63:57 | 38 / 93 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 19:40 | 21 / 165 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | | 20:05 | 41 / 127 |
| |
A fun competition | | 34:26 | 15 / 49 |
| |
Usama Trophy final | | 98:44 | 20 / 74 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | | 15:35 | 39 / 121 |
| |
Faucille Nord Middle | | 57:50 | 18 / 59 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | dnf | | | |
Faucille Nord | | 7:21 | 31 / 85 |
| |
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) | | 27:27 | 6 / 31 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E6 | | 23:35 | 7 / 37 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E5 | | 23:29 | 12 / 36 |
| |
[emil o-tour]E4 | | 18:34 | 16 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E3 | | 16:14 | 6 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E2 | | 12:36 | 18 / 61 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E1 | | 10:55 | 12 / 77 |
| |
Oakford - Sprint | | 11:59 | 24 / 84 |
| |
Mason | | 25:39 | 14 / 52 |
| |
Hooksettwood - Sprint | | 24:47 | 25 / 70 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 14:22 | 18 / 68 |
| |
Shermanton | | 10:04 | 32 / 83 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 38:04 | 50 / 129 |
| |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | | 75:36 | 35 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 72:48 | 30 / 115 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 25:14 | 24 / 146 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 12:20 | 33 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 11:34 | 37 / 238 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | 25:18 | 48 / 137 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | 58:43 | 33 / 101 |
| |
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats | | 41:00 | 34 / 87 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | 43:58 | 27 / 92 |
| |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | 74:23 | 38 / 82 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 19:59 | 35 / 144 |
| |
Random Control Pick | | 17:51 | 16 / 63 |
| |
| 2 | 17:12 | 12 / 75 |
| |
Greycliffwood Farm | | 30:52 | 10 / 63 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 6 | | 73:49 | 33 / 81 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | 46:11 | 33 / 106 |
| |
Great Heath | | 23:47 | 16 / 56 |
| |
Rehobothwick National Preserve | | 37:39 | 6 / 41 |
| |
Old Holliston | | 15:06 | 15 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | 15:02 | 17 / 91 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 9:32 | 32 / 130 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 16:36 | 37 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tobroåsen Night | | 24:40 | 28 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | 41:52 | 34 / 97 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | 79:40 | 34 / 99 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 22:02 | 28 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:28 | 30 / 183 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 13:10 | 40 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 13:33 | 64 / 229 |
| |
| 3 | 12:09 | 32 / 229 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | 41:44 | 43 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 38:16 | 49 / 157 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 24:12 | 38 / 119 |
| |
Williamsham | | 41:28 | 34 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 38:20 | 27 / 124 |
| |
| 3 | 36:52 | 16 / 124 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | 21:07 | 93 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 28:56 | 91 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 21:10 | 52 / 140 |
| |
Tobelbad, Long | | 42:07 | 36 / 94 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 34:56 | 35 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 33:50 | 34 / 162 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | 80:23 | 29 / 111 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 20:25 | 41 / 139 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 25:16 | 29 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 21:36 | 59 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
PP | | 16:38 | 10 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 16:07 | 7 / 91 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 11:36 | 24 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
January nightrun | | 27:16 | 31 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 29:40 | 37 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 36:24 | 48 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 16:17 | 41 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 34:58 | 52 / 138 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | 28:46 | 35 / 129 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | 100:21 | 46 / 115 |
| |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | | 43:24 | 40 / 113 |
| |
Tropical night (OCAD) | | 44:41 | 29 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | 43:47 | 32 / 85 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 35:35 | 69 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 36:51 | 93 / 190 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | 172:24 | 47 / 142 |
| |
C.O. LONGUE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:55 | 11 / 57 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 48:12 | 5 / 57 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle | | 40:45 | 30 / 82 |
| |
Random Map.. | | 25:58 | 17 / 57 |
| |
| 2 | 25:19 | 17 / 66 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | 27:47 | 50 / 101 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 41:34 | 64 / 168 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | 30:33 | 28 / 108 |
| |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 50:18 | 42 / 157 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 21:51 | 49 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 55:48 | 66 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:06 | 53 / 261 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E5 | | 38:54 | 11 / 27 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E2 | | 47:56 | 12 / 38 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E1 | | 50:23 | 18 / 58 |
| |
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle | | 47:10 | 58 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 36:39 | 37 / 108 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 40:53 | 40 / 121 |
| |
Race | | 20:47 | 14 / 61 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 28:21 | 48 / 163 |
| |
Cactus Run Sprint | | 17:36 | 19 / 66 |
| |
| 2 | 15:46 | 9 / 81 |
| |
| 3 | 15:29 | 2 / 81 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night | | 51:26 | 37 / 85 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night | | 41:22 | 45 / 76 |
| |
Torrberget 2 | | 27:33 | 44 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Torrberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 25:20 | 82 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 37:26 | 84 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:55 | 62 / 191 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 75:17 | 47 / 131 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Original, Night | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Longo | | 68:42 | 28 / 45 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Medio 2 | | 42:52 | 11 / 44 |
| |
Medio 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:12 | 25 / 108 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 3 | | 26:08 | 32 / 64 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:45 | 27 / 91 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:54 | 43 / 168 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
Madness | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 29:26 | 10 / 120 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 36:44 | 18 / 120 |
| |
Night-O Rengsjö | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | 14:54 | 38 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 12:51 | 26 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
kayak-o | | 7:38 | 31 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 7:53 | 57 / 125 |
| |
| 3 | 7:39 | 45 / 125 |
| |
| 4 | 7:18 | 23 / 125 |
| |
vtt-o | | 12:41 | 42 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 12:39 | 44 / 134 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 14:33 | 32 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:38 | 26 / 147 |
| |
| 4 | 13:38 | 26 / 147 |
| |
Braintree Wood 2 | | 15:45 | 25 / 53 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:53 | 17 / 61 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
tillman 2 | | 9:04 | 41 / 54 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
tillman 1 | | 9:57 | 53 / 66 |
| |
| 2 | 8:32 | 46 / 78 |
| |
| 3 | 8:11 | 31 / 78 |
| |
| 4 | 8:30 | 42 / 78 |
| |
| 5 | 8:00 | 21 / 78 |
| |
Southern Arbor 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:40 | 31 / 68 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 9:00 | 20 / 68 |
| |
Bristolton 2 | | 35:21 | 12 / 37 |
| |
norwoodham6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:15 | 28 / 58 |
| |
| 3 | 31:05 | 18 / 58 |
| |
| 4 | 31:53 | 21 / 58 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 24:43 | 55 / 146 |
| |
| 6 | 21:16 | 24 / 146 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) | | 69:09 | 38 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 48:50 | 18 / 89 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 18:51 | 66 / 119 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:33 | 52 / 123 |
| |
| 3 | 13:58 | 29 / 123 |
| |
| 4 | 13:43 | 23 / 123 |
| |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | | 17:31 | 40 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 17:37 | 50 / 111 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 16:25 | 47 / 111 |
| |
Test 2 | | 74:48 | 38 / 57 |
| |
| 2 | 45:26 | 27 / 65 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Course Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 69:37 | 25 / 68 |
| |
| 5 | 66:15 | 17 / 68 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:32 | 68 / 143 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:18 | 74 / 214 |
| |
| 3 | 32:39 | 56 / 214 |
| |
| 4 | 33:03 | 58 / 214 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:52 | 42 / 86 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 18:50 | 71 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 15:55 | 46 / 145 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 37:09 | 44 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle | | 42:05 | 53 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 31:24 | 32 / 100 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) | | 19:24 | 60 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 17:29 | 48 / 119 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:13 | 53 / 98 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-krakeroy | | 27:48 | 54 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 20:59 | 47 / 119 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 28:56 | 49 / 104 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 39:03 | 45 / 136 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:42 | 62 / 212 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 dec E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 dec E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:41 | 15 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 E3 | | 34:19 | 34 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 dec E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:10 | 44 / 87 |
| |
| 3 | 35:12 | 26 / 87 |
| |
Ski-o Pechersk | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 51:47 | 68 / 131 |
| |
| 4 | 44:40 | 49 / 131 |
| |
| 5 | 41:11 | 25 / 131 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 45:11 | 71 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:23 | 47 / 160 |
| |
A try map | 2 | 26:25 | 11 / 62 |
| |
Mountain-race 2014 | 2 | 74:58 | 14 / 62 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 72:13 | 72 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) | 2 | 18:28 | 43 / 97 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | 2 | 30:57 | 89 / 167 |
| |
| 3 | 21:45 | 47 / 167 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | 2 | 18:08 | 108 / 167 |
| |
200th-upload-special | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Paattinen-night | 2 | 28:07 | 48 / 101 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | 2 | 22:39 | 54 / 135 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | 2 | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | 2 | 18:35 | 103 / 207 |
| |
| 3 | 13:14 | 54 / 207 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | 2 | 26:57 | 85 / 188 |
| |
Oakton Cup night | 2 | dnf | | | |
ski-o middle | 2 | 25:23 | 42 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long | 2 | 93:38 | 45 / 96 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | 2 | 29:09 | 121 / 220 |
| |
Ski-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:36 | 38 / 152 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 40:53 | 39 / 152 |
| |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Badlands Night Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Badlands Bitches | 2 | dnf | | | |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - sprint | 2 | 25:54 | 84 / 176 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | 2 | 69:04 | 51 / 96 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | 2 | 23:45 | 43 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | 2 | 43:41 | 82 / 127 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 | 2 | 40:18 | 48 / 96 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:44 | 84 / 164 |
| |