Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 82:37 | 129 / 243 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | 25:31 | 43 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 28:53 | 103 / 199 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 57:03 | 56 / 113 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 - night | | 40:20 | 34 / 74 |
| |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 40:40 | 70 / 137 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | 26:35 | 67 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | 41:14 | 53 / 118 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 43:48 | 61 / 120 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | 79:19 | 46 / 100 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 24:55 | 81 / 174 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E15 | | 80:47 | 51 / 93 |
| |
Faucille Nord Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | 2 | 53:47 | 82 / 181 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | 2 | 82:51 | 71 / 124 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | 2 | 59:15 | 55 / 129 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | 43:49 | 47 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 30:25 | 98 / 159 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 37:51 | 54 / 143 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 34:21 | 34 / 98 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) | | 17:08 | 41 / 102 |
| |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | 18:52 | 47 / 122 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | 111:53 | 59 / 101 |
| |
Arborfield Long | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 37:48 | 76 / 163 |
| |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | 2 | 22:37 | 82 / 161 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
smallworld-E5 | | 10:03 | 68 / 167 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 11:51 | 103 / 191 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 44:35 | 86 / 134 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 39:02 | 70 / 122 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | 2 | 32:23 | 56 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 27:48 | 108 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 18:34 | 60 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night | 2 | 44:21 | 34 / 91 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 49:24 | 57 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | 70:01 | 60 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 22:47 | 71 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | 53:40 | 37 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 10:19 | 74 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 29:11 | 51 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 43:25 | 61 / 199 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 40:39 | 34 / 155 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_2b | | 27:50 | 17 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 15:25 | 76 / 199 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | 54:11 | 19 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 34:05 | 56 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | 115:05 | 38 / 138 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 33:39 | 68 / 200 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 36:30 | 52 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 15:54 | 90 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 25:06 | 87 / 206 |
| |
Random Middle | | 42:10 | 27 / 97 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 21:40 | 50 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 13:35 | 104 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 21:52 | 71 / 218 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_1 | | 29:31 | 37 / 88 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 51:25 | 37 / 183 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 3 | | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | | 25:13 | 24 / 93 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | 20:41 | 40 / 125 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 10:33 | 53 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 11:06 | 59 / 243 |
| |
SLAVIERO | | 35:00 | 23 / 122 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | 15:51 | 26 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 33:46 | 75 / 169 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 17:31 | 33 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 28:27 | 66 / 198 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 16:35 | 81 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 106:20 | 73 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 42:26 | 48 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 20:30 | 102 / 223 |
| |
Marcesina Cup | | 47:30 | 33 / 100 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_5 | | 20:03 | 5 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_4 | | 24:51 | 15 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_3 | | 29:56 | 12 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_2 | | 32:50 | 21 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_1 | | dnf | | | |
LONG OK ELITE | | dnf | | | |
Baba | | dnf | | | |
SNOW RUNNING | | 28:42 | 18 / 84 |
| |
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 20:27 | 71 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 29:05 | 54 / 167 |
| |
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL | | 31:42 | 13 / 76 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford | | 28:36 | 51 / 81 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | 41:10 | 16 / 109 |
| |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | 24:02 | 13 / 100 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 33:41 | 60 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | 25:20 | 49 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 27:11 | 25 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 31:06 | 45 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 27:49 | 60 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 18:58 | 26 / 126 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 21:07 | 40 / 148 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 19:30 | 90 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | 38:50 | 44 / 106 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 33:01 | 90 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 11:14 | 82 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | 37:34 | 42 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 30:17 | 53 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 26:52 | 59 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | 69:36 | 52 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 19:22 | 89 / 207 |
| |
°Unionicola | | 26:08 | 6 / 63 |
| |
°Atractides (200th) | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 18:22 | 69 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 31:10 | 82 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 24:52 | 55 / 110 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 27:23 | 47 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 70:09 | 59 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 15:38 | 69 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 29:50 | 79 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 30:43 | 73 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 23:15 | 52 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 83:54 | 44 / 145 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 17:09 | 91 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 42:27 | 77 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 27:41 | 63 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | 2 | 37:46 | 79 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 18:28 | 47 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 49:12 | 57 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | 2 | 16:07 | 74 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 49:57 | 54 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 62:37 | 83 / 188 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 58:25 | 30 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 51:38 | 54 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 22:36 | 82 / 223 |
| |
Pagrenda south | | 51:06 | 17 / 57 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 60:32 | 115 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 45:02 | 72 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 43:01 | 86 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 46:50 | 97 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:14 | 117 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | 15:43 | 56 / 178 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 54:15 | 82 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 25:24 | 109 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 20:31 | 120 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 67:48 | 55 / 179 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | 22:18 | 36 / 136 |
| |
Middle 16 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 15 | 2 | 46:46 | 31 / 100 |
| |
Middle 14 | 2 | 40:46 | 62 / 155 |
| |
Middle 13 | 2 | 30:09 | 25 / 127 |
| |
Middle 12 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | 2 | 20:06 | 97 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | 2 | 24:53 | 84 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 | | 32:30 | 34 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | | 66:53 | 49 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | 28:54 | 40 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 32:09 | 88 / 172 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | 61:44 | 62 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 13:20 | 61 / 259 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 18:10 | 118 / 191 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle 11 | | 42:07 | 40 / 115 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 43:29 | 79 / 159 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 29:25 | 77 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 32:46 | 74 / 235 |
| |
Middle Comp, night | | 31:52 | 31 / 81 |
| |
Vezzena | | 40:32 | 58 / 163 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 62:18 | 75 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:53 | 66 / 197 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 34:18 | 53 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 35:19 | 82 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | 2 | 58:29 | 101 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | 29:49 | 110 / 369 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 25:12 | 89 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 17:01 | 69 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 29:00 | 60 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | 39:01 | 51 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | 26:53 | 59 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 50:25 | 81 / 193 |
| |
The Hole | | dnf | | | |
Mepha | | 46:03 | 41 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 26:06 | 73 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | 65:44 | 66 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | | 66:14 | 47 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | 93:53 | 64 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 45:27 | 114 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 54:03 | 118 / 244 |
| |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 47:03 | 62 / 159 |
| |
Joulumae II | | 42:19 | 50 / 157 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 28:07 | 141 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | 2 | 55:46 | 104 / 299 |
| |
Vealos | 2 | 36:09 | 91 / 255 |
| |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | 2 | 26:45 | 96 / 252 |
| |
Herbouilly | 2 | 40:03 | 142 / 343 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | 2 | 23:39 | 109 / 326 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 48:08 | 87 / 152 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 20:41 | 137 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 44:21 | 60 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 37:31 | 55 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 18:03 | 64 / 202 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
Different | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 23:57 | 83 / 253 |
| |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 45:23 | 80 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 24:37 | 67 / 180 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 26:16 | 62 / 198 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 42:58 | 78 / 214 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 17:56 | 91 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | 2 | 57:44 | 36 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 21:15 | 57 / 273 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | 2 | 34:11 | 106 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | 2 | 43:26 | 170 / 339 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | 2 | 24:44 | 243 / 472 |
| |
col de .... | 2 | 33:52 | 75 / 197 |
| |
course en auvergne | 2 | 32:46 | 53 / 208 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ermatown cup | 2 | 13:36 | 92 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kev's Sicko | 2 | 42:35 | 67 / 149 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | 2 | 27:24 | 73 / 275 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | 2 | 15:20 | 59 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | 2 | 67:29 | 62 / 250 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | 2 | 26:39 | 113 / 254 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | 2 | 18:52 | 134 / 316 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks tour | | 31:40 | 78 / 104 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 19:04 | 33 / 135 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 57:21 | 101 / 192 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 25:42 | 103 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 24:41 | 81 / 158 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 21:24 | 80 / 215 |
| |
Lerbæk | 2 | 33:55 | 86 / 180 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 18:49 | 55 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | 34:27 | 43 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | 78:37 | 51 / 153 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 15:33 | 114 / 233 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 32:45 | 118 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | 82:19 | 33 / 147 |
| |
ROFL | | dnf | | | |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 22:18 | 126 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | 23:16 | 62 / 135 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | 2 | 52:58 | 56 / 199 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | 2 | 24:37 | 42 / 213 |
| |
Middle by Night | 2 | 31:50 | 103 / 144 |
| |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | 2 | 23:35 | 38 / 184 |
| |
[random] Middle | | 53:08 | 12 / 107 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | 2 | 33:50 | 94 / 367 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 32:50 | 46 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 20:58 | 102 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 18:36 | 82 / 221 |
| |
Pista Sprint | | 19:33 | 41 / 104 |
| |
Desert Desert | | dnf | | | |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 11:44 | 40 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 16:13 | 85 / 138 |
| |
johajauki | | 38:40 | 49 / 102 |
| |
Everettwood - | | dnf | | | |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 14:09 | 90 / 176 |
| |
lutherfordborough | | 66:57 | 41 / 106 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 21:51 | 99 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 30:43 | 92 / 220 |
| |
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 12:10 | 40 / 195 |
| |
Southern Graftonberg Park | | 28:52 | 52 / 95 |
| |
Long | | 64:31 | 25 / 63 |
| |
Edina Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 35:12 | 20 / 107 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 30:08 | 52 / 156 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 19:07 | 92 / 163 |
| |
Pastur Long | | 51:10 | 17 / 77 |
| |
Pastur | | 36:22 | 35 / 110 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | 18:53 | 88 / 160 |
| |
Castelo Assombrado | | 66:00 | 11 / 71 |
| |
[Minicup] Opening | | 26:52 | 58 / 140 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 38:59 | 52 / 176 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 18:22 | 112 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | 37:02 | 49 / 145 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | 27:30 | 70 / 186 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | | 47:27 | 70 / 124 |
| |
RobRoy Middle | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 25:53 | 140 / 282 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 38:47 | 28 / 146 |
| |
Furuboda Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:07 | 49 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 15:00 | 103 / 203 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 32:11 | 72 / 155 |
| |
Rice Lake #1 | 2 | 33:43 | 24 / 95 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 20:11 | 85 / 201 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 19:16 | 99 / 177 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | 2 | 34:36 | 112 / 195 |
| |
Fun orienteering | | 73:47 | 38 / 111 |
| |
Storåsen | 2 | 50:31 | 57 / 147 |
| |
A nice map | 2 | 36:50 | 12 / 82 |
| |
Long | | 53:00 | 69 / 147 |
| |
Middle | | 21:01 | 85 / 223 |
| |
GP2 | | 18:54 | 48 / 84 |
| |
Trost Open | | 15:33 | 47 / 118 |
| |
Konnerud | 2 | 19:33 | 74 / 131 |
| |
6:e strackan | | 12:25 | 60 / 131 |
| |
GP | 2 | 21:57 | 37 / 108 |
| |
Granlia | | 25:41 | 76 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 27:32 | 142 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 34:00 | 115 / 230 |
| |
? | | 19:54 | 59 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 18:32 | 88 / 227 |
| |
Night sprint | | 12:21 | 52 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 24:12 | 84 / 196 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | 52:53 | 51 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 25:33 | 134 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 10:22 | 124 / 248 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E1 | | 50:12 | 18 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 27:12 | 111 / 224 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | 29:36 | 31 / 106 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | 18:38 | 58 / 164 |
| |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | 29:29 | 66 / 133 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | 21:24 | 38 / 228 |
| |
Prueba (LaBrujula) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | 27:21 | 64 / 117 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | 36:00 | 73 / 189 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 53:29 | 86 / 213 |
| |
day14 | | dnf | | | |
Tarmåsen by night | | 27:31 | 50 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 42:19 | 63 / 179 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 16:17 | 119 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | 26:13 | 36 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 26:10 | 122 / 206 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | 78:27 | 43 / 143 |
| |
TinyMap | | 17:33 | 53 / 177 |
| |
Treubaria | | dnf | | | |
Classic | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 34:19 | 92 / 210 |
| |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | 14:03 | 53 / 135 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | 75:41 | 62 / 151 |
| |
Kerrara | | 11:28 | 94 / 223 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | 82:54 | 67 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 27:45 | 112 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 31:15 | 102 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 18:06 | 94 / 208 |
| |
Rocky II - E3 Night | | 41:00 | 51 / 134 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | 57:05 | 61 / 155 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 27:35 | 78 / 277 |
| |
Rocky I | | 25:45 | 60 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 46:04 | 105 / 255 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | 2 | 32:27 | 127 / 226 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | 2 | 54:29 | 53 / 142 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 29:40 | 56 / 176 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 29:54 | 120 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | dnf | | | |
Siderocelis | 2 | 43:22 | 52 / 147 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 34:16 | 74 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 12:18 | 90 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 22:08 | 145 / 295 |
| |
| 2 | 35:05 | 255 / 386 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 28:07 | 46 / 135 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 37:25 | 96 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 37:42 | 53 / 126 |
| |
Western Arborburg | | 88:39 | 28 / 73 |
| |
sprint | | 32:58 | 21 / 85 |
| |
6k (Random) | | 62:10 | 38 / 94 |
| |
Random Long | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | 37:34 | 47 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 26:06 | 119 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 30:11 | 124 / 231 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | 21:09 | 57 / 157 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | 34:04 | 50 / 147 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 7:39 | 81 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 53:29 | 157 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 39:11 | 154 / 317 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 30:26 | 58 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 10:47 | 94 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 16:49 | 88 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 41:50 | 116 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 25:41 | 96 / 180 |
| |
Steep Random | | 125:20 | 13 / 65 |
| |
[Random] Manchester | | 43:36 | 52 / 94 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 19:59 | 97 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 22:26 | 119 / 240 |
| |
South Furlongwood | | 49:34 | 28 / 77 |
| |
Milzkalns | 2 | 36:54 | 58 / 131 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 19:19 | 39 / 173 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying | | 72:50 | 22 / 64 |
| |
| | 47:39 | 35 / 56 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying | | 85:42 | 46 / 90 |
| |
Maki A | | 20:33 | 71 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 44:22 | 151 / 229 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 14:27 | 69 / 177 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 36:28 | 84 / 183 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | 39:55 | 29 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hastatella | | dnf | | | |
Hartola D | | 96:13 | 36 / 98 |
| |
Hartola C | | 25:26 | 61 / 159 |
| |
Hartola B | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 71:25 | 36 / 105 |
| |
Bardeiras B | 2 | 41:38 | 70 / 107 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 16:02 | 96 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | 40:14 | 34 / 156 |
| |
Lakaliini D | | 63:34 | 62 / 105 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | 15:59 | 51 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 24:07 | 76 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 15:50 | 88 / 217 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 15:23 | 116 / 206 |
| |
rnd'reconverted | 2 | 16:42 | 103 / 165 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | 2 | 21:46 | 185 / 327 |
| |
San Felice Middle [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
r'Halifax | | 39:03 | 76 / 128 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | 2 | 32:09 | 142 / 238 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 26:14 | 136 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 19:40 | 131 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | 2 | 70:01 | 64 / 121 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | 26:11 | 109 / 185 |
| |
Kleven | | 21:19 | 121 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | 2 | 27:27 | 199 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | 2 | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | 2 | 21:01 | 146 / 366 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 48:16 | 70 / 172 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | 2 | 31:17 | 79 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 66:23 | 78 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 27:09 | 124 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 34:49 | 158 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 59:10 | 113 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 52:50 | 67 / 208 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | 2 | 103:00 | 45 / 141 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | 2 | 27:31 | 85 / 280 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | 2 | 30:35 | 108 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | 2 | 30:58 | 156 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night | 2 | 24:26 | 71 / 117 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | 2 | 19:15 | 139 / 220 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia V | 2 | 39:41 | 71 / 202 |
| |
NightRace | 2 | 44:25 | 86 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | 2 | 22:22 | 116 / 225 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 15:25 | 77 / 216 |
| |
Kashult Night | | 25:12 | 65 / 88 |
| |
Aisus III | | 16:01 | 74 / 166 |
| |
Åby N - Middle | | 20:38 | 88 / 144 |
| |
Aisus II | 2 | 36:17 | 81 / 193 |
| |
Aisus | | 30:07 | 52 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | 28:39 | 75 / 132 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | 2 | 32:50 | 94 / 198 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | 54:26 | 68 / 133 |
| |
Kolmården long | | 61:36 | 68 / 173 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 27:42 | 122 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | 2 | 32:42 | 158 / 272 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | dnf | | | |
Vista | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 41:28 | 111 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | 27:04 | 50 / 132 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | 29:02 | 44 / 135 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 29:48 | 53 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 21:40 | 60 / 178 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 22:08 | 22 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 21:14 | 61 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 15:23 | 76 / 229 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:14 | 28 / 88 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 25:28 | 147 / 261 |
| |
BRASIL | | 22:23 | 16 / 69 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 47:57 | 50 / 166 |
| |
course des grnouilles | | 13:14 | 63 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 21:43 | 48 / 143 |
| |
Simple Race Day 2 | | 24:36 | 23 / 83 |
| |
Simple race | | 47:51 | 22 / 64 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 29:47 | 79 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 27:24 | 87 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 22:07 | 40 / 120 |
| |
Eskor | | 43:15 | 28 / 81 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 19:35 | 52 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | 33:48 | 31 / 112 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 29:27 | 34 / 182 |
| |
Healt | | 20:21 | 65 / 124 |
| |
Rocks | | 24:06 | 25 / 103 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 20:27 | 56 / 159 |
| |
Random - Citral 2 | | 53:00 | 11 / 55 |
| |
Random - Citral 1 | | 34:23 | 12 / 73 |
| |
Random - Mitico 1 | | 42:33 | 18 / 72 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 31:22 | 8 / 103 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 23:00 | 34 / 120 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 19:13 | 102 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | 57:11 | 64 / 99 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 31:43 | 43 / 145 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 11:55 | 55 / 171 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 29:46 | 109 / 266 |
| |
King og Sea | | 52:27 | 56 / 102 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | 46:31 | 34 / 124 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | | 20:49 | 45 / 149 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 37:02 | 78 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 29:05 | 61 / 147 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 19:13 | 74 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | 27:36 | 30 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Third | | 33:41 | 34 / 124 |
| |
Random - KitKat 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random - Snickers 1 | | 36:35 | 36 / 124 |
| |
RANDOM - Mars 1 | | 33:37 | 15 / 89 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 32:39 | 114 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 52:25 | 72 / 226 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 29:32 | 48 / 162 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:06 | 57 / 178 |
| |
Æljforest Mellom | | 51:29 | 36 / 58 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | 71:22 | 38 / 125 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 26:06 | 113 / 199 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 8:19 | 59 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | 43:50 | 15 / 142 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | 15:15 | 77 / 222 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 12:28 | 81 / 218 |
| |
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen | | 38:56 | 29 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | 34:47 | 16 / 116 |
| |
Hazeloche | | 41:55 | 67 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 30:46 | 35 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 28:25 | 81 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 20:05 | 49 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 25:55 | 84 / 187 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | 29:01 | 56 / 118 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 43:25 | 108 / 176 |
| |
Tjo | | 36:21 | 23 / 67 |
| |
(OCAD) Skien OK, Trening | | 42:34 | 17 / 61 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 30:04 | 87 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 23:06 | 32 / 99 |
| |
| | 27:51 | 55 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 31:28 | 79 / 207 |
| |
fgh | | 24:07 | 9 / 46 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 19:36 | 30 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Chestnut Sprint | | 19:20 | 89 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | 40:55 | 37 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 28:24 | 73 / 175 |
| |
smålandsfighten | | 17:15 | 49 / 127 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 38:11 | 54 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 45:52 | 67 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | 35:51 | 43 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | 54:00 | 64 / 137 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 50:41 | 147 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 27:05 | 103 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 26:26 | 149 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 18:45 | 98 / 213 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | 64:37 | 54 / 121 |
| |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | 32:54 | 49 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 25:02 | 78 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
wt 25-27 | | 33:18 | 47 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | 52:16 | 75 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 76:56 | 132 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 23:24 | 164 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | 55:58 | 277 / 396 |
| |
Random course | | 51:52 | 17 / 53 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 25:17 | 79 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 60:48 | 85 / 171 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 37:30 | 82 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 29:07 | 48 / 135 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 43:54 | 89 / 141 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | 62:48 | 33 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 36:47 | 89 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 17:48 | 123 / 253 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 24:17 | 105 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 40:58 | 104 / 214 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 28:50 | 103 / 170 |
| |
CHAMPS | | 19:54 | 41 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 17:34 | 74 / 169 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 17:49 | 100 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Middle Race | | 32:48 | 41 / 125 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 20:26 | 80 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | 40:04 | 75 / 150 |
| |
(diagonal cup)sinte mette | | 21:11 | 33 / 88 |
| |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | 18:36 | 49 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | dnf | | | |
treino | | 7:34 | 56 / 119 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 4:57 | 89 / 146 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 45:22 | 92 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | 117:50 | 209 / 315 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 12:47 | 84 / 134 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 17:08 | 69 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 30:07 | 83 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 20:53 | 71 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 47:29 | 123 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 45:55 | 132 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 18:41 | 43 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | 30:27 | 56 / 106 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 14:39 | 84 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 21:40 | 81 / 136 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | 16:48 | 49 / 158 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | 53:15 | 52 / 96 |
| |
ali's event day 1 | | 12:57 | 55 / 106 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:43 | 31 / 173 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 27:27 | 116 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 20:11 | 67 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 28:24 | 99 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 59:59 | 83 / 141 |
| |
OCAD Muck west part | | 29:27 | 45 / 102 |
| |
OCAD Muck middle part | | 45:41 | 55 / 82 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | dnf | | | |
| | 27:18 | 69 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 43:18 | 64 / 207 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | 25:07 | 47 / 121 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 14:26 | 98 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 37:39 | 46 / 181 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 40:45 | 97 / 202 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 22:31 | 80 / 147 |
| |
Carrera 4 | 2 | 1:53 | 116 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | 2 | 29:23 | 92 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 27:57 | 96 / 172 |
| |
Furlowfield township | | 22:16 | 17 / 74 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 26:31 | 85 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 22:03 | 94 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 30:01 | 73 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 36:23 | 85 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 21:32 | 93 / 222 |
| |
3.5 fast | | 33:49 | 23 / 88 |
| |
Mont Faron W | | 31:58 | 32 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 26:10 | 90 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | 41:04 | 53 / 140 |
| |
Old Newtontowne - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:19 | 14 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | 35:12 | 39 / 142 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 28:47 | 133 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | 20:44 | 51 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten middle | | 31:47 | 56 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten Night | | 41:28 | 32 / 78 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 21:25 | 100 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | 14:34 | 79 / 153 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 19:37 | 57 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 25:23 | 70 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | 2 | 27:22 | 76 / 179 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | 26:37 | 42 / 170 |
| |
Open-Cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. Fox Day 4} | | 102:06 | 10 / 49 |
| |
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle | | 57:03 | 19 / 64 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 14:15 | 73 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 27:23 | 121 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 40:21 | 181 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 51:39 | 73 / 147 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 45:01 | 118 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | | 59:42 | 31 / 92 |
| |
Open-Cup 1 | | 10:41 | 103 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 30:43 | 70 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 51:24 | 72 / 123 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 | | 76:15 | 25 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 31:03 | 94 / 228 |
| |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 23:55 | 98 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 17:38 | 70 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 15:04 | 56 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 25:51 | 80 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 21:55 | 52 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 20:53 | 82 / 167 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 35:45 | 105 / 234 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 9:43 | 81 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 27:55 | 64 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | 52:12 | 74 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 62:01 | 63 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 27:22 | 134 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 35:21 | 153 / 265 |
| |
Steep long Random | | 99:16 | 21 / 71 |
| |
Modified Random | | 97:34 | 45 / 92 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | 56:04 | 64 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:20 | 91 / 380 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | 2 | 10:38 | 80 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | 42:58 | 40 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 51:15 | 50 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | dnf | | | |
Hard random | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Glbal Warming | | 28:02 | 123 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 34:52 | 110 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 23:46 | 73 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:20 | 97 / 315 |
| |
Mount Kendall | 2 | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | 35:59 | 59 / 111 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 54:03 | 91 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 23:38 | 64 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:31 | 58 / 151 |
| |
downhill | 2 | 20:29 | 123 / 178 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 11:25 | 117 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | dnf | | | |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | dnf | | | |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 39:38 | 81 / 123 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | 41:06 | 83 / 116 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 19:52 | 116 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 37:02 | 110 / 246 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night | 2 | 30:33 | 21 / 74 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | 2 | 36:30 | 37 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Føggelhaugen Long | | dnf | | | |
Føggelhaugen Middle | 2 | 30:39 | 36 / 96 |
| |
Englewood 3-3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Englewood 3-2 | 2 | 18:29 | 53 / 153 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | 2 | 38:12 | 39 / 137 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 23:27 | 147 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | 2 | 17:46 | 86 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | 32:51 | 83 / 132 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 54:53 | 91 / 161 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | 2 | 23:19 | 62 / 147 |
| |
| | 32:10 | 57 / 117 |
| |
another one.. | 2 | 28:29 | 68 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:14 | 56 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 66:52 | 76 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 31:09 | 90 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | 40:26 | 78 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 89:12 | 104 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 24:35 | 115 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 39:27 | 114 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 34:50 | 151 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 28:48 | 120 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 61:12 | 81 / 143 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | 56:05 | 88 / 140 |
| |
F-rocad | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | 2 | 26:09 | 106 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | 2 | 24:57 | 159 / 352 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | 2 | 26:41 | 138 / 201 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | 2 | 27:34 | 179 / 399 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | 2 | 24:33 | 106 / 178 |
| |
Talvapaa I | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 55:45 | 184 / 407 |
| |
Närke Night | 2 | 64:35 | 91 / 175 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 22:33 | 132 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | 2 | 37:03 | 125 / 303 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 13:36 | 146 / 252 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 47:57 | 97 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 39:32 | 83 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 20:34 | 83 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala | | 13:15 | 36 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 28:26 | 95 / 178 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | 57:58 | 46 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 18:49 | 93 / 255 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 44:15 | 141 / 229 |
| |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | 2 | 47:59 | 56 / 182 |
| |
Kancák | 2 | 48:17 | 89 / 181 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | 2 | 31:46 | 174 / 294 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 27:44 | 106 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 18:16 | 91 / 187 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 77:45 | 63 / 211 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 25:24 | 137 / 291 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | 2 | 66:32 | 120 / 351 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 37:07 | 86 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 30:47 | 154 / 242 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 56:28 | 71 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 73:36 | 82 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 45:57 | 114 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | 2 | 62:09 | 109 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | dnf | | | |
Saarijarvi Short | | 20:50 | 47 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 30:33 | 47 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Morlaco | | 74:58 | 17 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | 20:30 | 43 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 17:20 | 40 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | 7:04 | 31 / 156 |
| |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | | 35:53 | 70 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle | | 39:54 | 31 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | 13:39 | 34 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | 2 | 41:09 | 61 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 | | 18:46 | 36 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | 42:47 | 36 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | 18:55 | 44 / 166 |
| |
Siitama Short 3 | | 22:31 | 52 / 130 |
| |
Hill sprint 4? | | 21:09 | 36 / 124 |
| |
Vahajarvi North Sprint | | 12:59 | 35 / 120 |
| |
Day Competion, long, though | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 13:45 | 90 / 218 |
| |
The Great Challenge | | 30:13 | 21 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | 16:44 | 37 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 11:27 | 73 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 15:09 | 62 / 187 |
| |
Real map from Sweden | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:32 | 24 / 230 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 19:28 | 76 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | 34:39 | 58 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 28:13 | 114 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | 30:48 | 59 / 196 |
| |
Little Shepard (Australia) | | 6:49 | 52 / 163 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 30:00 | 50 / 177 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 30:51 | 32 / 138 |
| |
Hepburn | | 30:36 | 39 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 22:03 | 69 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 29:48 | 59 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | 36:28 | 54 / 106 |
| |
TeekSu Sprint | | 19:08 | 72 / 160 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 20:24 | 66 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | | 28:36 | 40 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 22:56 | 47 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | 25:27 | 60 / 148 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 31:25 | 33 / 121 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | 28:46 | 70 / 136 |
| |
Metsäkylä night | | 43:34 | 13 / 91 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 22:34 | 75 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox | | 26:19 | 77 / 127 |
| |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | dnf | | | |
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 23:44 | 97 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 28:04 | 57 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 12:35 | 57 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 40:13 | 135 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 33:07 | 86 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | 2 | 11:06 | 62 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | 2 | 27:12 | 197 / 266 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 11:06 | 106 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 28:12 | 67 / 205 |
| |
Contour Only | | 16:37 | 47 / 153 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 27:32 | 56 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 13:06 | 34 / 188 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 11:59 | 63 / 215 |
| |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 34:56 | 115 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 21:09 | 36 / 220 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 17:08 | 68 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 40:55 | 232 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 16:19 | 117 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 31:15 | 42 / 192 |
| |
Rautavaara | | 20:29 | 51 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 41:42 | 177 / 240 |
| |
Tobi's race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 28:11 | 128 / 220 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | 33:34 | 20 / 148 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 28:27 | 52 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | 17:24 | 12 / 133 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 20:12 | 42 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | dnf | | | |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 26:12 | 31 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 15:02 | 131 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 25:58 | 55 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 12:37 | 72 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 21:37 | 28 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 47:52 | 138 / 198 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 19:15 | 73 / 229 |
| |
Pelimies2 | | 26:17 | 19 / 78 |
| |
Pelimies1 | | 31:24 | 9 / 95 |
| |
Good Night | | 38:04 | 23 / 50 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 7:13 | 24 / 185 |
| |
Ultra-Long | | 98:48 | 16 / 80 |
| |
The Real Big Night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 24:35 | 61 / 213 |
| |
Number Uno? | | 79:59 | 5 / 57 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 18:25 | 41 / 167 |
| |
SemlaTouren [2] | | 39:32 | 20 / 58 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 14:04 | 19 / 148 |
| |
sprint tour [22] | | 18:41 | 32 / 103 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 47:25 | 52 / 199 |
| |
City-O in Hamina | | 22:55 | 19 / 250 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 10:28 | 148 / 269 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 17:54 | 41 / 188 |
| |
OCAD | | 26:25 | 43 / 106 |
| |
Huuhkaja | | 15:52 | 36 / 116 |
| |
Lovely ride 1 | | dnf | | | |
Snowyville | | 21:14 | 29 / 130 |
| |
sprint tour [13] :P | | 16:32 | 22 / 96 |
| |
Night fox | | 59:30 | 16 / 46 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 20:20 | 31 / 126 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 25:56 | 53 / 127 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 16:14 | 60 / 161 |
| |
Medeldistans | | 34:06 | 15 / 74 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 12:18 | 21 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 8:12 | 33 / 177 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 46:43 | 69 / 140 |
| |
Formel 1 | | 7:05 | 3 / 152 |
| |
Short Winter-race | | 40:17 | 53 / 129 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | 20:31 | 47 / 112 |
| |
Långa natten | | 33:34 | 20 / 90 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | 27:52 | 27 / 106 |
| |
sprint tour [2] | | 22:09 | 66 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 10:28 | 64 / 173 |
| |
Park O Sprint | | 17:15 | 117 / 171 |
| |
Tappanfield - long middledist. | | 67:24 | 23 / 65 |
| |
middle2 | | 42:02 | 24 / 55 |
| |
Night | | 62:59 | 2 / 35 |
| |
Medeldistans | | 34:27 | 13 / 54 |
| |
Salem 2-days | | 40:57 | 23 / 54 |
| |
| | 16:53 | 21 / 97 |
| |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 21:39 | 40 / 108 |
| |
Easy Night Race | | 39:47 | 49 / 101 |
| |
North Sucka [long] | | 80:02 | 9 / 28 |
| |
North Sucka [middle] | | 49:55 | 9 / 41 |
| |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 26:27 | 22 / 86 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 17:06 | 46 / 136 |
| |
Auburn | | 111:16 | 15 / 60 |
| |
Middle Norwood | | 35:05 | 19 / 60 |
| |
Bohman Middle | | 33:14 | 21 / 71 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 8:31 | 93 / 126 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 11:28 | 34 / 171 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | 31:51 | 29 / 83 |
| |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 32:02 | 68 / 149 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | dnf | | | |
Real Swiss Map Long | | 60:28 | 44 / 90 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 17:48 | 82 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 31:44 | 66 / 142 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 36:13 | 58 / 145 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 25:01 | 59 / 146 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 15:53 | 38 / 101 |
| |
well night | | 26:30 | 38 / 94 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 9:18 | 76 / 173 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | dnf | | | |
CF SwissChamp Long | | 38:39 | 35 / 76 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O middle | | 43:16 | 26 / 69 |
| |
Classic pineforest race | | 52:36 | 43 / 101 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 19:20 | 59 / 128 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 19:02 | 44 / 125 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | | 29:14 | 27 / 69 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | dnf | | | |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 18:40 | 42 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Somerburg CliffS | | 71:07 | 11 / 89 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | dnf | | | |
Come on! | | 17:42 | 17 / 90 |
| |
froettmaninger berg - night | | dnf | | | |
Oldies-O | | 40:16 | 31 / 76 |
| |
Høyås Night | | 18:00 | 69 / 129 |
| |
Run to the hills | | 39:41 | 20 / 119 |
| |
Lotto | | 28:14 | 33 / 96 |
| |
Chicken race | | 48:24 | 23 / 62 |
| |
Where am I going? | | 53:24 | 13 / 60 |
| |
Hell | | 45:50 | 15 / 85 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | | 33:37 | 54 / 105 |
| |
Hard Night race | | 31:18 | 9 / 62 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | dnf | | | |
WOC tr. map classic distance | | 106:25 | 34 / 73 |
| |
Fairbanksberg Park | | 21:01 | 44 / 87 |
| |
LHB Short | | 50:44 | 13 / 66 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 17:07 | 50 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | dnf | | | |
Ocad: Sprint | | 15:57 | 56 / 124 |
| |
Middle | | 26:47 | 24 / 62 |
| |
Middle CB | | 53:56 | 13 / 42 |
| |
Short Distance | | 41:13 | 9 / 52 |
| |
Brighamberg | | 21:05 | 50 / 75 |
| |
Difficult! | | 17:54 | 31 / 92 |
| |
Classic | | 82:54 | 11 / 42 |
| |
Drummond Hill | | 38:20 | 51 / 92 |
| |
Hope Creek | | 32:28 | 50 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 24:15 | 49 / 231 |
| |
Long Night | | 67:23 | 10 / 44 |
| |
Openland Challenge | | dnf | | | |
GW Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 20:09 | 50 / 155 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | 21:07 | 34 / 75 |
| |
NMB-Middle | | 48:08 | 21 / 80 |
| |
Wellingtonfield middle | | 27:30 | 53 / 81 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | 67:26 | 37 / 89 |
| |
....southern waltham.... | | 54:57 | 19 / 51 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 10:42 | 58 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 21:04 | 116 / 141 |
| |
Middle distance | | 34:47 | 18 / 84 |
| |
Short | | 32:24 | 62 / 116 |
| |
long middle distance | | 49:54 | 22 / 73 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | 32:27 | 35 / 83 |
| |
Sutherland Brook Night | | 64:36 | 13 / 54 |
| |
Purple Sprint | | 12:09 | 26 / 106 |
| |
Foxtowne Reservation | | 58:21 | 40 / 76 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 12:53 | 87 / 143 |
| |
Stony | | dnf | | | |
night | | 54:36 | 20 / 54 |
| |
long distance course | | 51:16 | 28 / 48 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:10 | 43 / 73 |
| |
Walham II | | dnf | | | |
CCB-Short | | 49:30 | 6 / 65 |
| |
Waltham | | 60:11 | 19 / 90 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance | | 48:42 | 32 / 73 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | 14:14 | 46 / 107 |
| |
Middle | | 28:32 | 38 / 96 |
| |
Cambridgeville | | 21:21 | 22 / 84 |
| |
Bare rock-Sprint | | 29:49 | 35 / 99 |
| |
OCAD-Middle | | 27:56 | 21 / 55 |
| |
Litchfield Steeps | | 31:53 | 50 / 81 |
| |
Tremontford | | 19:45 | 53 / 98 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | | 11:46 | 37 / 83 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | | 5:22 | 48 / 136 |
| |
Babcockford Day 1 | | 8:31 | 31 / 93 |
| |
Wellingtonfield Middle | | 21:52 | 44 / 94 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 20:02 | 53 / 136 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park | | 12:18 | 38 / 76 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:56 | 41 / 139 |
| |
weatern suckham | | 12:45 | 30 / 97 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | | 27:07 | 38 / 84 |
| |
Griggsburg | | 52:37 | 19 / 56 |
| |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | 31:54 | 59 / 130 |
| |
[Real Map]: Intro | | 7:26 | 34 / 89 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | 17:19 | 44 / 126 |
| |
Hudson Middle | | 29:33 | 11 / 73 |
| |
Middle di$tance | | 29:43 | 41 / 83 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 22:45 | 40 / 123 |
| |
m!ddle | | 35:26 | 26 / 56 |
| |
autumn middle | | 35:35 | 25 / 68 |
| |
North Mason | | 48:25 | 16 / 71 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | 28:18 | 36 / 90 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 16:39 | 20 / 98 |
| |
middle | | 36:57 | 9 / 60 |
| |
Little CHestnuftford Gorge | | 55:17 | 23 / 60 |
| |
middle | | 43:56 | 21 / 65 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 7:54 | 51 / 118 |
| |
middle | | 50:20 | 7 / 63 |
| |
Ultra | | 19:27 | 19 / 69 |
| |
Central Cambridgetowne | | 27:29 | 26 / 86 |
| |
Cheops (sprint) | | 12:32 | 66 / 120 |
| |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | | 19:33 | 61 / 99 |
| |
Boytonberg | | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | 51:13 | 21 / 95 |
| |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 24:58 | 28 / 98 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | 19:10 | 36 / 102 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | 20:30 | 50 / 119 |
| |
Sprint (corrected) | | 9:48 | 20 / 89 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 17:21 | 15 / 134 |
| |
Wrenthamtowne long | | 81:17 | 20 / 38 |
| |
graftonland | | 62:52 | 46 / 63 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oakford Longish Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tillman Long | | 74:00 | 27 / 46 |
| |
Middle | | 42:37 | 29 / 65 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | | 40:39 | 64 / 116 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | 5:27 | 75 / 109 |
| |
Sao Torpes | | 38:30 | 26 / 60 |
| |
Bristolberg National Preserve | | 91:11 | 13 / 46 |
| |
Salem Range | | 29:40 | 55 / 89 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 18:16 | 82 / 126 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | 60:42 | 31 / 94 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 13:51 | 28 / 123 |
| |
Micro!!! | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Sprint | | 13:24 | 35 / 96 |
| |
Samouqueira | | 16:57 | 33 / 85 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 7:44 | 31 / 112 |
| |
Greycliffham Steeps | | 41:35 | 27 / 60 |
| |
Western Kenrickham | | 64:19 | 13 / 58 |
| |
Furlow Sprint | | 11:31 | 50 / 111 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | | 16:30 | 45 / 93 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | | 21:05 | 39 / 82 |
| |
Arcegno | | 43:31 | 17 / 99 |
| |
Little Walpoleham Valley | | 35:21 | 24 / 74 |
| |
Devill Hill Short | | 37:54 | 33 / 68 |
| |
Cambrigde | | 31:32 | 24 / 68 |
| |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | | 17:50 | 37 / 92 |
| |
classic distance | | 72:09 | 16 / 58 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 15:13 | 51 / 105 |
| |
| | 16:31 | 25 / 87 |
| |
... | | 40:53 | 24 / 55 |
| |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 25:28 | 69 / 111 |
| |
Tillman Middle | | 35:41 | 36 / 71 |
| |
Long Race | | 57:36 | 13 / 52 |
| |
Creswick Forest | | 59:54 | 34 / 77 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 9:45 | 29 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 21:39 | 26 / 135 |
| |
Daylesford North | | 26:57 | 32 / 102 |
| |
medwayville night sprint | | 14:10 | 4 / 66 |
| |
Karlstad | | 27:42 | 52 / 109 |
| |
Halifaxboroland-middle | | 50:49 | 5 / 49 |
| |
Short Distance | | 13:03 | 33 / 98 |
| |
sprint | | 11:01 | 25 / 94 |
| |
| | 15:30 | 6 / 71 |
| |
Don't run | | 18:04 | 61 / 77 |
| |
great martin brook | | 29:56 | 21 / 82 |
| |
Atkinson Bald Middle | | dnf | | | |
San Bernardino | | 60:39 | 45 / 100 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 20:50 | 16 / 131 |
| |
Hudsontown Long distance | | dnf | | | |
WWR Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Canobie Farm | | 39:20 | 20 / 73 |
| |
everett state forest | | 41:01 | 22 / 66 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | | 11:13 | 17 / 125 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 13:49 | 51 / 123 |
| |
New Dogtrack sprint | | 14:24 | 21 / 79 |
| |
Short Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Mount Shawmutborough Lake | | 114:58 | 4 / 33 |
| |
Kinbraewood Night Sprint | | 14:45 | 18 / 84 |
| |
Middle Fulton | | dnf | | | |
Old Saylesland | | 99:57 | 11 / 46 |
| |
Selmawick | | 52:00 | 35 / 71 |
| |
Mount Furlow | | 50:20 | 14 / 59 |
| |
estern chestnutville | | 19:32 | 27 / 77 |
| |
Great Pembrokes revenge | | 15:50 | 10 / 95 |
| |
Edina Bluff | | 42:02 | 26 / 71 |
| |
Short night sprint | | 15:13 | 36 / 80 |
| |
Old Fordham night | | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham sprint | | dnf | | | |
everett | | 19:26 | 58 / 103 |
| |
Cosgrove Reservoir | | 37:21 | 39 / 100 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | | 19:20 | 56 / 127 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
central maldenburg | | dnf | | | |
Cedarberg Reservation | | 51:03 | 22 / 73 |
| |
Copleytowne | | 38:40 | 12 / 73 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hilly long race | | 82:58 | 9 / 45 |
| |
Shermantowne | | 35:07 | 33 / 99 |
| |
Tillmanboro | | 83:22 | 6 / 34 |
| |
long distance | | 63:18 | 8 / 52 |
| |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map - Prologue | | 8:23 | 80 / 129 |
| |
middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Long Night race | | 58:46 | 7 / 31 |
| |
Classic Race | | 70:43 | 13 / 49 |
| |
chiswictowne night | | dnf | | | |
Sidney Sprint | | 26:35 | 31 / 72 |
| |
Les Rivages du Rhone | | 23:24 | 30 / 94 |
| |
Short distance | | 13:50 | 56 / 80 |
| |
Suckabergboro Steeps | | 26:08 | 13 / 65 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 8:35 | 26 / 89 |
| |
sprint | | 7:24 | 18 / 97 |
| |
Island race | | 27:56 | 14 / 93 |
| |
pimeä sprintti | | 20:59 | 38 / 58 |
| |
OCAD Map! | | 15:39 | 23 / 98 |
| |
Downy Long Distance | | 59:50 | 16 / 56 |
| |
South Revereford | | dnf | | | |
Central Charlestonwne | | 118:20 | 10 / 35 |
| |
Upper Erma | | 49:23 | 17 / 59 |
| |
Sherman Pond | | 66:55 | 9 / 57 |
| |
Northern Bowanfield River | | 54:34 | 42 / 77 |
| |
Central Porterville | | dnf | | | |
Northern AshlandState Forest | | dnf | | | |
Hooksetttonwich night sprint | | 11:04 | 22 / 68 |
| |
Real map test | | 6:33 | 23 / 108 |
| |
Braintree woods | | 27:26 | 18 / 42 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake | | 9:48 | 23 / 69 |
| |
Shawmut middle | | 36:56 | 23 / 55 |
| |
Bryce's Flat | | 39:15 | 9 / 61 |
| |
Walker North Long distance | | dnf | | | |
Blaafarverket_v3 | | 74:04 | 17 / 48 |
| |
Sprint, real map | | 23:04 | 32 / 111 |
| |
EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE | | 28:40 | 37 / 60 |
| |
Blaafarverket, real map! | | 28:17 | 19 / 93 |
| |
Foret des Colettes-Intro | | 15:29 | 32 / 89 |
| |
Linjev real | | 24:18 | 29 / 80 |
| |
Short and fun! | | 12:28 | 53 / 102 |
| |
NoTitle | | dnf | | | |
Oak National | | 10:09 | 45 / 91 |
| |
itä erma | | 38:47 | 13 / 42 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | | 21:44 | 37 / 100 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day | | 64:34 | 19 / 65 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 4 day | | dnf | | | |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day | | 34:26 | 27 / 70 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day | | 98:39 | 21 / 56 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day | | 58:37 | 30 / 66 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro | | 14:50 | 19 / 82 |
| |
Arcegno Fixed | | 16:50 | 28 / 101 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 12:35 | 37 / 113 |
| |
Piani Resinelli | | 40:16 | 29 / 86 |
| |
Mason Lake | | 18:35 | 27 / 80 |
| |
Nesparken | | 8:05 | 36 / 118 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe) | | dnf | | | |
Packard Cliffs | | 34:06 | 14 / 62 |
| |
Siitama Middle | | 33:44 | 38 / 101 |
| |
Vattula Middle 2 | | 39:00 | 9 / 85 |
| |
legendary night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Springs | | 47:12 | 46 / 86 |
| |
legendary night 1 | | dnf | | | |
Charlesford Diggings FIXED | | 44:23 | 41 / 70 |
| |
night-o | | 34:40 | 20 / 45 |
| |
Creswick Forest NightO | | 50:33 | 12 / 57 |
| |
Forest Village night | | 39:21 | 14 / 63 |
| |
Hive Rock Sprint | | 14:56 | 53 / 112 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint | | 16:56 | 59 / 122 |
| |
Vahajarvi night | | 22:08 | 48 / 79 |
| |
Atland Ridge | | 26:16 | 79 / 98 |
| |
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1 | | 17:22 | 58 / 108 |
| |
Fenwayland Forest | | 47:11 | 20 / 64 |
| |
East Beaver national Preserve | | 58:31 | 29 / 62 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 10:44 | 21 / 123 |
| |
Kaapunki | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 17:50 | 25 / 112 |
| |
Medwaywood Woods | | 50:57 | 23 / 68 |
| |
Middle distance | | 42:31 | 11 / 67 |
| |
South Revereford Classic | | 11:23 | 16 / 99 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O | | 12:06 | 27 / 83 |
| |
South Revereford | | 14:47 | 28 / 79 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden sprint | | 11:15 | 46 / 105 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 2 - Classic | | 81:14 | 7 / 36 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden intro | | 7:03 | 53 / 121 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint | | 21:27 | 48 / 112 |
| |
Severe Ford (FixOrRepairDaily) | | 34:02 | 5 / 33 |
| |
sprint | | 16:48 | 16 / 110 |
| |
Butterfly nightsprint | | 63:48 | 23 / 59 |
| |
Tillman Sprint | | 18:10 | 12 / 107 |
| |
Winchester Middle | | 46:04 | 19 / 73 |
| |
NIGHT SPECIALISTS?????? | | 82:24 | 12 / 49 |
| |
Medwayburg | | 77:02 | 12 / 49 |
| |
Brookline Middle | | 37:27 | 24 / 83 |
| |
Savinville | | 46:12 | 17 / 74 |
| |
Shermanburger Sprint | | 10:37 | 25 / 138 |
| |
Hornliskogen | | 11:10 | 8 / 114 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 14:43 | 40 / 122 |
| |
THE GREEN NIGHT | | 88:48 | 11 / 51 |
| |
NOrthern Fell TOwnship | | 82:45 | 15 / 37 |
| |
Norwoodborough | | 25:35 | 29 / 114 |
| |
Mount Tappanborough middle | | 39:44 | 36 / 72 |
| |
Auburntown River sprint | | 19:00 | 32 / 94 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Classic | | dnf | | | |
Bedders World Cup Middle | | 39:19 | 14 / 72 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Sprint | 2 | 20:27 | 22 / 118 |
| |
Porterham-Long-Night | | 58:11 | 9 / 45 |
| |
South Hooksett-Middle | | 53:18 | 23 / 69 |
| |
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint | 2 | 16:51 | 35 / 116 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series # | | 10:20 | 27 / 105 |
| |
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint | | 9:07 | 9 / 83 |
| |
U/O British CF Classic Champs | | dnf | | | |
Map of choices | | 34:10 | 14 / 86 |
| |
Easiest CF Course Ever | | 4:59 | 62 / 113 |
| |
U/O British CF Sprint Champs | | 26:37 | 20 / 104 |
| |
Forest Village middle | | 32:01 | 17 / 90 |
| |
North Lechmerevilleton | | 85:54 | 30 / 64 |
| |
Park-O | | 39:42 | 44 / 119 |
| |
Forest Village sprint | | 11:45 | 25 / 115 |
| |
The Zuper Course | | 321:56 | 3 / 64 |
| |
The Battle Of Sutherland River | | 73:31 | 24 / 63 |
| |
Arse | | 29:44 | 31 / 77 |
| |
Northern Packardberg | | 13:59 | 32 / 100 |
| |
Another Pick | | 21:32 | 37 / 57 |
| |
RC | | 25:22 | 16 / 87 |
| |
The Dell | | 21:56 | 36 / 94 |
| |
Tappanton short middle | | 16:30 | 17 / 101 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:54 | 63 / 133 |
| |
Edinaton Brook-Long | | 136:52 | 18 / 48 |
| |
Watertower Middle | | 43:25 | 12 / 78 |
| |
Speed test clear | | 4:07 | 28 / 128 |
| |
Butterfly loops (Malden) | | 108:49 | 28 / 73 |
| |
Noretjern 2 | | 21:19 | 20 / 117 |
| |
Grafton Middle Distance | | 33:47 | 36 / 80 |
| |
Les Aoles - day 1 | | 11:35 | 43 / 104 |
| |
Steinbruch | | 21:21 | 40 / 81 |
| |
Pleasantland | | 39:26 | 32 / 74 |
| |
Skrattan Park Sprint | | 10:22 | 46 / 104 |
| |
LITTLE FORDHAMWOOD PARK NIGHT | | 18:50 | 18 / 54 |
| |
Martin Gorge | | 69:49 | 24 / 54 |
| |
Mt. Everett Farm | | 21:26 | 43 / 86 |
| |
Reverfieldwood- Night | | 43:48 | 10 / 46 |
| |
Alewifelanf- Long | | 80:26 | 18 / 46 |
| |
South walkburg long | | 70:20 | 34 / 42 |
| |
Forestchen day1 (updated) | | 25:10 | 48 / 92 |
| |
Forestchen day2 | | 9:37 | 38 / 93 |
| |
Forestchen day1 | | dnf | | | |
Dark Side Of The Moon | | 18:27 | 59 / 94 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint 2b | | 19:25 | 46 / 96 |
| |
MOUNT MASONTON | | 41:39 | 33 / 62 |
| |
Tillman Heights | | 38:41 | 26 / 65 |
| |
Strandrace | | 18:16 | 37 / 96 |
| |
Middle Troutberg Woods | | 21:50 | 50 / 90 |
| |
Micr-o! | | 8:04 | 65 / 114 |
| |
Les Iles | | 49:49 | 32 / 70 |
| |
Middle woodland | | 38:09 | 23 / 76 |
| |
Sheffield Crucible | | dnf | | | |
Rordham | | 70:12 | 24 / 48 |
| |
les monts beave | | 41:44 | 11 / 61 |
| |
Course de nuit | | dnf | | | |
Open Srint | | 12:27 | 32 / 105 |
| |
Southern Edina NIGHT | | 41:18 | 20 / 44 |
| |
Tjolahopp short | | 19:08 | 30 / 75 |
| |
Mt. Trout Night | | 31:09 | 41 / 62 |
| |
SOUTTHERN KENT | | 36:12 | 19 / 51 |
| |
Vattula Short 3 | | 32:43 | 27 / 74 |
| |
West Selma- Night | 2 | 66:13 | 16 / 39 |
| |
Niihama Short | | 19:43 | 28 / 88 |
| |
Vattula Short | | 27:34 | 26 / 90 |
| |
West ELiotberg (night) | | 61:41 | 9 / 53 |
| |
Vahajarvi Short | | 16:02 | 66 / 98 |
| |
Tappan Middle-Distance | | 46:07 | 20 / 60 |
| |
Tower Hill 2 | | 19:29 | 40 / 88 |
| |
Three hills | | 29:26 | 34 / 83 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 14:21 | 51 / 103 |
| |
My World | | 14:35 | 62 / 94 |
| |
Watertower sprint | | 17:45 | 52 / 84 |
| |
Long Distance! | | 61:28 | 8 / 48 |
| |
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice | | 17:23 | 39 / 82 |
| |
Long distance | | dnf | | | |
Brigham Sprint | | 20:32 | 17 / 79 |
| |
corridor training | | 66:09 | 18 / 67 |
| |
Luther-Brook Route-Choice | | 15:45 | 19 / 79 |
| |
Julkujarvi Sprint | | 21:39 | 33 / 87 |
| |
Longwood | | 74:59 | 21 / 61 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 | | 33:32 | 33 / 61 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 | | 29:34 | 24 / 58 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 | | 28:14 | 15 / 62 |
| |
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 | | 16:49 | 19 / 111 |
| |
Dogtrack sprint 2 | | 11:15 | 24 / 95 |
| |
Atlanta Park | | 8:13 | 17 / 97 |
| |
Atlanta Night | | 24:31 | 16 / 60 |
| |
Atlanta Hill | | 15:43 | 48 / 91 |
| |
10-träning 1 | | 22:04 | 9 / 74 |
| |
Brisolville Bald | | 43:10 | 21 / 52 |
| |
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 | | 17:23 | 30 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
2. Night-O Champs | | 25:04 | 17 / 46 |
| |
Dogtrack sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:11 | 39 / 102 |
| |
Great Litchfield | | 76:56 | 19 / 43 |
| |
Steinbruch III | | 19:19 | 25 / 65 |
| |
Parrk-O | | 19:09 | 23 / 68 |
| |
Middle-distance | | 79:53 | 25 / 32 |
| |
Central Grafton | | 48:46 | 32 / 78 |
| |
1000m Terrain | | 7:38 | 25 / 55 |
| |
gunstock | | 17:22 | 30 / 61 |
| |
Middle Allstonville | | 41:51 | 9 / 32 |
| |
Western Quincybotough | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lower Plymouth Village | | dnf | | | |
Little Roxburytown | | 35:21 | 17 / 46 |
| |
Walkerhamborough Bald | | 19:41 | 9 / 32 |
| |
2.CF-sprint | | 17:10 | 14 / 41 |
| |
Griggs Range | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Boylstonborough | | 112:35 | 5 / 19 |
| |
Luther | | 13:38 | 20 / 44 |
| |
Super Sprint Race | | 14:40 | 6 / 46 |
| |
West Troutwick Flats | | 77:47 | 9 / 20 |
| |
Edwayville | | 29:10 | 16 / 38 |
| |
Mount Suffolk Farm | | 34:54 | 21 / 39 |
| |
newburytowne | | 70:18 | 7 / 33 |
| |
1.CF-Sprint | | 9:04 | 17 / 65 |
| |
Short Distance | | 18:52 | 14 / 52 |
| |
The newbie race | | 9:26 | 33 / 73 |
| |
Revereland Forest | | 17:55 | 10 / 59 |
| |
Tillman | | dnf | | | |
Intro | 2 | 3:56 | 109 / 232 |
| |
Sprint race | | 53:04 | 13 / 45 |
| |
tobis race test | | 45:58 | 15 / 38 |
| |
Williams Pond | | 39:17 | 22 / 41 |
| |