Catching Features



France Mad Moose

Country:France
Club:TAF
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7022
Races Run:367
Races Created:37
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Ski-O  32:1937 / 67 (41.0) 
Downhill ski O 14:1413 / 65  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 22:0451 / 74  
Kiutvaara short 28:4447 / 97 (56.2) 
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 21:2855 / 96  
Kynäsberget - CP 43:2043 / 94 63.3 
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 44:0639 / 83 67.9 
Platte, dense one, Middle 76:4346 / 86 (54.7) 
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 24:4122 / 125 76.3 
go 25:1947 / 87 62.9 
Habarskoe219:1844 / 114  
Metsäkylä night 2 47:0839 / 74 67.6 
Metsäkylä middle 2 66:0228 / 74 76.6 
Babylon, Middle 37:0645 / 100 67.0 
The cup 10 dnf (0.0) 
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 51:425 / 65 82.0 
The cup 9 dnf (0.0) 
Dalen Middledistance 30:3223 / 87 74.7 
Dalen - Longdistance 53:4225 / 70 68.1 
The cup 8 28:4730 / 106 66.1 
Lago Santo Middle 2 41:4055 / 99 (49.0) 
Kivijärvi night 33:3630 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 39:4844 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 29:0814 / 106  
The cup 7 17:1120 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle 42:0540 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 34:1962 / 127  
The cup 6 38:5544 / 90  
Ompalompa 34:2914 / 77  
The cup 5 29:3139 / 95  
The cup 4 44:0843 / 86  
The cup 3 36:0336 / 97  
CFEB 2017-10-15 dnf  
The cup 2 28:4048 / 110  
The cup 1 38:5032 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle215:4746 / 180  
Woman 11:2616 / 63  
Stockholm 3-Days C 22:4726 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B 27:4718 / 73  
Stockholm 3-Days A 25:0334 / 95  
The 4 marshes2dnf  
 311:4910 / 158  
 4dnf  
Micro RouteRace  22:0246 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 14:0962 / 86  
 210:4526 / 152  
CFEB 2017-10-01 dnf  
CFEB 2017-09-25 58:2131 / 70  
Schöckl D 21:3935 / 96  
Schöckl C 38:0560 / 96  
 227:1845 / 128  
Schöckl B 24:4139 / 102  
Schöckl A 25:5275 / 132  
 221:5582 / 187  
East Coast Open Day 1 dnf  
 266:4713 / 79  
Jaanankallio II 34:2358 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Somewhere short 26:5057 / 132  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 522:4139 / 192  
Höstrusket 2017 101:0315 / 64  
Jaanankallio 49:0451 / 113  
 2dnf  
 336:5757 / 188  
Sunning Field - Sprint28:2110 / 139  
CFEB 2017-09-12 61:2341 / 95  
Pomirawick Open 2017 59:5821 / 50  
Tillmanberg Bluff 15:0633 / 71  
western brooklinetontown 33:3539 / 75  
Flag Sprint 19:5637 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 16:4262 / 90  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 411:1534 / 129  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 dnf  
Island-OL 56:1919 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 106:5226 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 65:1126 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 33:0929 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 22:5616 / 83  
Easy Long 30:2513 / 79  
Hamina sprint 2 27:3652 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 32:1851 / 116  
 2dnf  
Red Hill - Day 3225:052 / 82  
 3dnf  
 423:401 / 82  
CFEB 2018-08-08 78:4327 / 69  
Martin s.6k 44:1322 / 57  
Red Hill - Day 2230:2817 / 95  
 320:374 / 95  
 418:212 / 95  
 516:591 / 95  
Red Hill - Day 1226:0852 / 171  
 313:329 / 171  
 413:4910 / 171  
 511:594 / 171  
 6dnf  
 711:583 / 171  
 811:511 / 171  
Micro E2 - Short 2dnf  
 311:1728 / 124  
 49:361 / 124  
 510:1914 / 124  
Micro - Night27:3642 / 113  
 35:4217 / 113  
 44:493 / 113  
 5dnf  
Upper Sherman - Short214:3654 / 154  
 3dnf  
 414:2853 / 154  
RusCup E2 68:3415 / 62  
  62:2527 / 74  
RusCup E1 20:0244 / 85  
RozhCUP 1231:0472 / 134  
RusCup E1 22:3541 / 90  
CFEB 2017-07-15 83:3739 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5262:49100 / 205  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Test 43:2330 / 73  
 2dnf  
Summer 2017-E4 dnf  
Miass small forest 31:3250 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 72:3565 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 30:0760 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 dnf  
Summer 2017-E1 60:2789 / 144  
Simpele sprint dnf  
 240:4977 / 190  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 54:1965 / 114  
 242:1980 / 173  
CFEB 2017-06-13 dnf  
Hollola 1 middle 54:1570 / 105  
Björköby middle 44:4463 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 40:4364 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 35:3054 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle227:3761 / 165  
CFEB 2017-05-25 103:1233 / 85  
CFEB 2017-05-18 dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 41:5370 / 139  
Loire_Nord 42:5827 / 63  
Loire_sud226:0740 / 119  
Rautajärvi night 57:5551 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 36:2978 / 136  
LongLake Model dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 dnf  
Sarajärvi middle dnf  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
Pineforest middle 2 dnf  
Pineforest middle 55:1873 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle237:0640 / 125  
Pineforest short 68:30111 / 171  
Kikirace2 dnf  
Götzenbachtal 40:2167 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 22:3760 / 120  
 221:3257 / 176  
Storsund long 117:0050 / 98  
Storsund middle dnf  
Storsund night dnf  
Börsskäret short 41:1694 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 45:3771 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night2dnf  
 322:3111 / 77  
 224:3123 / 109  
 325:1127 / 109  
Oronmylly 3 night dnf  
Oronmylly 3 long dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 57:4687 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short dnf  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly 2 night 57:1069 / 101  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle2dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint Cup 5 22:4355 / 119  
 218:0349 / 177  
Sprint Cup 4 dnf  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup dnf  
Kaltrimdas 43:3952 / 157  
Quip 22:3523 / 89  
 222:5642 / 115  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint training 3223:0292 / 207  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E26:0575 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D2dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C2dnf  
 3dnf  
 49:08107 / 159  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B2dnf  
 35:14139 / 175  
 43:3393 / 175  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A25:1094 / 207  
Sprint training217:40146 / 223  
 314:3623 / 223  
 414:5245 / 223  
Trimdas short2dnf  
Rock Sprint 14:5985 / 157  
 211:2256 / 215  
 3dnf  
Koantaus middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Koantaus short dnf  
Metsätalonkulma dnf  
Romevaara night 50:5176 / 117  
Hamina sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Romevaara 2 dnf  
East Rugglesburg216:47106 / 182  
 314:4257 / 182  
 4dnf  
 514:3050 / 182  
 614:1229 / 182  
 714:2541 / 182  
 814:2645 / 182  
Pakkala night dnf  
Reposärkät night dnf  
Punching Race!!!  dnf  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ dnf  
Irbene middle dnf  
Charlesham|Middle226:0546 / 128  
 324:3023 / 128  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
North Irbene Middle dnf  
North Irbene short dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint dnf  
Irbene 2 dnf  
Kalngale 2 dnf  
Kalngale dnf  
color maps recycled - E17 24:2154 / 119  
Siitama South-West nigh 111:4651 / 76  
Little Furlow|Middle2dnf  
color maps recycled - E13 dnf  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking dnf  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 45:1052 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 dnf  
Dragvoll sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 314:3758 / 146  
Littletown|Sprint325:2618 / 187  
 35:175 / 187  
Littletown|Sprint 22dnf  
 38:3318 / 136  
 48:1010 / 136  
 5dnf  
 67:462 / 136  
Littletown|Sprint25:512 / 174  
 3dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 24:54107 / 146  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE dnf  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle2dnf  
Fell Heights 11:1858 / 73  
middle 7:5175 / 89  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 26:4889 / 120  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 dnf  
UPLOAD-TEST 7:2729 / 58  
 2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle dnf  
MIDDLE  dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Find your way on Øyro 8:5244 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 65:1979 / 122  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint210:4666 / 126  
 39:5941 / 126  
 49:4530 / 126  
 510:0042 / 126  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint dnf  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint dnf  
Kleven short middle 47:0174 / 100  
middle sprint dnf  
sprint  9:0352 / 74  
 26:4439 / 91  
 36:4036 / 91  
sprint by night 14:1527 / 60  
Kaleva church sprint 26:4387 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Anywhere, first upload 13:5830 / 68  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 52:31118 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 43:43128 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 24:4088 / 127  
Kairobadet, test 38:1752 / 87  
10 years old CF sprint 25:26106 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 33:3164 / 122  
Closure of the ski season in2015 dnf  
 254:5879 / 141  
Harjulinna - sprint 29:39116 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint221:0872 / 107  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short2dnf  
Middle dictanse 20:5934 / 68  
Rugglesburg - Short252:5967 / 88  
CFEB 2015 mar E6 31:0526 / 40  
CFEB 1025 mar E3 dnf  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 dnf  
efe 20:5658 / 70  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 63:15128 / 180  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint dnf  
Blumau, Short 37:02103 / 147  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint dnf  
 227:30100 / 206  
Hofwald Middle 43:2595 / 128  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 dnf  
 229:01103 / 224  
 329:12104 / 224  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen dnf  
Oakford - Sprint219:4559 / 92  
Mason2dnf  
Hooksettwood - Sprint233:3542 / 79  
East Rugglesburg219:5360 / 83  
 315:0436 / 83  
 415:2541 / 83  
Shermanton213:0170 / 97  
 310:4848 / 97  
 411:1856 / 97  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 20:0797 / 166  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 dnf  
Greycliffwood Farm2dnf  
Great Heath239:2447 / 60  
Old Holliston 20:1752 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park dnf  
 212:3894 / 157  
Tobroåsen Night dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint dnf  
 218:08126 / 229  
 315:2698 / 229  
Glössbo Sprint dnf  
PP221:1659 / 91  
Hofwald Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:23122 / 194  
 514:36111 / 194  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
[random] North Kenmore E12dnf  
[Tour Florence]Final2dnf  
Race2dnf  
Cactus Run Sprint2dnf  
Chateau Sprint 22dnf  
Chateau Sprint 12dnf  
vtt-o2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.