Catching Features



Spain Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey

Country:Spain
Club:Pena Trevinca Barco
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:218
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Jukola 2000 dnf  
Kontiolahti Cup I dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 48:1196 / 118  
Kvarn middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 65:0373 / 109  
Gäddhult Middle dnf  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday275:1389 / 141  
Konkalampi v4 middle 84:4684 / 102  
Pinheiro III2dnf  
Pinheiro II284:36100 / 143  
Pinheiro dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #4 dnf  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 dnf  
 2136:3185 / 168  
Wheal Florence dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 38:1277 / 115  
Orrdals klint 2 short dnf  
Orrdals klint short dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-10-01 dnf  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 52dnf  
Dutchman Flats2dnf  
Sikovuori II 60:5772 / 106  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint2dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 19:56110 / 155  
Skatås Middle dnf  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 35:0980 / 140  
ski -o dnf  
Middledistance 58:22128 / 166  
Southern Boston Preserve 18:0947 / 84  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve dnf  
Rautajärvi short dnf  
Livastinmäki short 59:2882 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 dnf  
 232:0198 / 181  
Konkalampi 2, short dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint Cup 6 37:2159 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 29:3269 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 38:2365 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 dnf  
 234:0592 / 179  
Sprint Cup 2 31:1375 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short 59:1589 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen dnf  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
Somewhereforrest short 53:19115 / 168  
Rock Sprint 14:4483 / 157  
Porkkala short 41:33128 / 172  
Koantaus short 61:15119 / 149  
Hamina sprint 40:3199 / 160  
East Rugglesburg 19:5797 / 135  
Pakkala night dnf  
Punching Race!!!  dnf  
Pakkala middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ 116:57100 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 short 58:0099 / 152  
Kalngale 43:06111 / 150  
Carnikava, middle distance 61:1488 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 37:4084 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 48:0686 / 127  
Pakkala sprint dnf  
Garciems Middle 52:3983 / 120  
Garciems Short 34:42110 / 149  
Western Irbene Short 50:0061 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 66:1863 / 124  
North Irbene short 36:12103 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint dnf  
Irbene 2 40:0060 / 91  
Irbene dnf  
Kalngale 2 dnf  
Manga Pirau - Middle dnf  
Kalngale dnf  
color maps recycled - E17 27:2462 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 75:4374 / 105  
Little Furlow|Middle 54:0138 / 78  
color maps recycled - E13 dnf  
 2108:2699 / 159  
color maps recycled - E11 75:1497 / 145  
color maps recycled - E9 114:0274 / 95  
color maps recycled - E8 dnf  
 277:3999 / 154  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
color maps recycled - E6 dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 51:4541 / 58  
  dnf  
 261:3540 / 62  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 50:5456 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 18:5259 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 7:5880 / 126  
color maps recycled - E1 82:25104 / 170  
Siitama South-West sprint 42:50117 / 146  
Rocad #3 dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 41:3276 / 136  
Littletown|Sprint 2 13:1673 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 10:5972 / 122  
Rautajärvi sprint 59:06126 / 150  
Teisko n2 sprint 54:46115 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 32:2099 / 177  
Little Alewifetown - Short 29:5337 / 110  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 33:56116 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 58:50122 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 54:56117 / 154  
Halseboda|Middle dnf  
Teisko n+1 sprint 37:45123 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 38:3792 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 36:13133 / 197  
Bärenberg233:0884 / 111  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint dnf  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 10:1568 / 119  
Kauppi east sprint 41:07138 / 168  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 36:07129 / 170  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance dnf  
Tumba umba  39:2880 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 115:2187 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 41:17107 / 145  
Siitama sprint dnf  
 234:37160 / 220  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 133:24107 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 38:20135 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 51:0697 / 147  
Tobelbad, Middle 44:42104 / 153  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint253:0977 / 136  
Hamina 2 sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 640:05152 / 258  
 7dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 355:33111 / 174  
Hamina sprint 2 dnf  
El Sprinto 2 32:1465 / 86  
El sprinto dnf  
Middle Series 71:2889 / 116  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  95:41104 / 148  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Finland 2 long2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 54:3590 / 158  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 dnf  
 2111:1592 / 141  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) dnf  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) dnf  
Ungdomsserien dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E1 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E82229:3071 / 117  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E72122:4292 / 152  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E62dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg52107:3596 / 132  
Kleven #1 Sprint 27:2190 / 128  
Bordasee, Short 35:09103 / 145  
sprint 0303 dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 100:1272 / 118  
Find your way on Øyro 7:4439 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 106:3675 / 117  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  64:33118 / 176  
Kauppi north-easr middle dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint dnf  
sprint  7:4044 / 74  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 143:2170 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint 32:4196 / 140  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long dnf  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 74:55125 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 186:4378 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle dnf  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 40:0471 / 110  
Komenskeho sady sprint 36:1597 / 127  
 2dnf  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 43:4096 / 126  
Harjulinna - sprint 24:30101 / 152  
 2dnf  
Oakford River - Sprint 16:4849 / 91  
CoGuntz Challenge-Race 4283:3925 / 43  
Rugglesburg - Short 36:4251 / 77  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 52:2449 / 62  
efe 14:1449 / 70  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 77:33134 / 180  
Kangaroo Monday #2 120:4595 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle dnf  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint dnf  
 271:2396 / 167  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night dnf  
10 years online Competitions dnf  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle dnf  
Blumau, Short 59:35113 / 147  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
 294:15102 / 132  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 94:4991 / 120  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint dnf  
 245:27125 / 206  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4234:25125 / 224  
 3dnf  
 461:02150 / 224  
Oakford - Sprint219:2757 / 92  
Western Norwoodton Park214:28106 / 157  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.