Catching Features



Norway oksove

Country:Norway
Club:Centrum OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8048
Races Run:1251
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 8:3431 / 124  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 30:5632 / 173 (61.2) 
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 16:0843 / 140 (61.6) 
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 27:1924 / 143 88.1 
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 63:2332 / 181 68.8 
Dalegarth 2 58:1844 / 132 82.7 
sdasd dnf (0.0) 
Joutsenenpesä night 41:5452 / 116 84.9 
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 40:4542 / 151 87.1 
Chaud Clapier - Middle 30:4736 / 206 79.8 
Österrödjeberget middle 28:4939 / 185 79.8 
West Cumberland 42:3745 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 39:3149 / 177 72.5 
Växjö OK middle 33:4250 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 48:1536 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1242:3050 / 204  
Vähäjärvi nigh 41:3744 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 28:4943 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 69:5059 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 74:3150 / 155  
Erskine 1 19:2849 / 208  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 26:1256 / 170  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 9:4286 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 7:0171 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 9:2485 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 12:2550 / 183  
Hansta West, middle 2 39:1043 / 185  
Hofwald, Short 7:1256 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner211:4481 / 220  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short242:1789 / 385  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 34:1164 / 132  
 2dnf  
Ghosttown V2 36:5674 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 51:5870 / 190  
Ghosttown2dnf  
SCFL S2 R4 39:3843 / 189  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 39:4676 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 34:3656 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 44:3462 / 177  
Björköby middle 41:0748 / 151  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 45:1230 / 157  
Hailuoto night 39:2545 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 24:4938 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 30:0141 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle224:2531 / 225  
Larsmo long 77:4563 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  31:0154 / 189  
Kyrkoberget middle 39:0742 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 19:4945 / 194  
 253:57194 / 296  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 66:3326 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 31:5945 / 182  
Hollola night 2 42:4626 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 41:4655 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 40:3728 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 49:0353 / 184  
GSDIVOC10 67:5928 / 81  
GSDIVOC9 49:0019 / 90  
GSDIVOC8 27:2034 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 48:2541 / 136  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 46:2121 / 96  
GSDIVOC6 41:2147 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
GSDIVOC5 40:1547 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 45:4234 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 62:5332 / 107  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 43:3654 / 172  
 2159:21155 / 225  
GSVIDOC 69:3636 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 32:0983 / 204  
Hansta East, Long 52:2550 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1233:1520 / 146  
Mount Dufferin 6 31:5860 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 33:2250 / 165  
Hansta, Short 14:3335 / 174  
Mount Dufferin 2 26:4249 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 45:5170 / 175  
Tähtiniemi new night 50:0750 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 31:4455 / 154  
Soria 3 35:5442 / 124  
S2 Oversee 16:4442 / 148  
Soria 1 36:1546 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 59:5762 / 138  
Middle 36:0842 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 28:4568 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 42:2346 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 20:0986 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 17:3846 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 34:3990 / 175  
Lagganlia 2020 22:0235 / 140  
Cemetery Road - Sprint220:58110 / 266  
Farum, Denmark 24:2264 / 208  
Koirarata night 27:5558 / 171  
Race 600 30:4764 / 208  
Teesside University 3 24:0546 / 202  
Banat 58:2736 / 184  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B210:5060 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A2dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 37:55100 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C28:3341 / 183  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 38:4390 / 288  
starstruck part 1 7:4318 / 88  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 17:5851 / 255  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs236:33118 / 269  
San Giovanni 3244:1776 / 235  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 106:4892 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 45:5166 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 22:1796 / 328  
Konkalampi 2 night 46:1253 / 142  
Teesside University 1 20:5679 / 231  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 15:3182 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 38:3890 / 230  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 17:1686 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 82:24120 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 38:3382 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 20:1473 / 349  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  23:5747 / 214  
10mila202x-training 30:46103 / 288  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 13:1397 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 41:5968 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 77:5286 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 37:42119 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 14:50114 / 375  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 28:1283 / 278  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 20:2264 / 265  
Polish Championships Middle 30:43101 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 23:2055 / 309  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 29:29113 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 29:5277 / 238  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 22:49186 / 327  
[CFWC2020]-E4 74:15155 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 36:38190 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 20:56176 / 569  
Sätila - middle 43:4165 / 313  
Sprint-Cup E4 22:51139 / 379  
Sprint-Cup E3 17:2370 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 18:09116 / 419  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1778 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:3087 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 31:5965 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:1329 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 25:1871 / 177  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 63:29124 / 333  
GS030420m 27:42126 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 30:57145 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 50:17150 / 277  
[CoronaBlues]-E8226:31108 / 512  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 25:3324 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 31:5337 / 116  
GS170220 35:4125 / 86  
GS140220L 58:0924 / 77  
GS130220S 16:3717 / 114  
GS130220M 34:2121 / 93  
hyvat tuulet night 37:1235 / 104  
Kikirace 4 22:0836 / 93  
kikirace 3 29:2127 / 88  
? 46:4933 / 94  
Idre, intro212:2360 / 161  
Jyvaskyla - Long 68:2339 / 103  
kikirace 2 20:5532 / 94  
kikirace 1 45:1139 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint221:16102 / 253  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 18:2160 / 119  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle255:4356 / 175  
Happy new 5  33:3027 / 63  
Happy new year 4 31:1333 / 68  
Happy new year 3 32:4531 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 60:4450 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 44:5544 / 110  
happy new year 2 47:0123 / 70  
Hoøya Middle 33:0652 / 108  
Happy new year 1 32:3438 / 98  
Nybo Middle 33:2036 / 96  
Nybo Intro 20:5444 / 109  
Urban Night 21:1426 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle 55:2833 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 33:5941 / 92  
Beach Middle 27:3235 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 117:3633 / 91  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 81:3539 / 85  
Col du Night 25:4541 / 88  
Col du Remake 31:3849 / 115  
Night 32:5047 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 25:5340 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 40:1529 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1 38:2952 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 47:5929 / 121  
el Dorado 29:4432 / 120  
feliz 2020 39:3420 / 98  
CFEB 2020-01-01 dnf  
Circle City Christmas night227:2030 / 119  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 25:0930 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 46:1929 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle 59:0821 / 81  
Christmas calendar#22 111:0228 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 14:2424 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 21:3234 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 29:3844 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short 56:4530 / 82  
Christmas calendar#18 66:2028 / 75  
Christmas calendar#17 37:1033 / 90  
Compensation day 15 5:5030 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 44:2238 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 59:4538 / 81  
Christmas calendar#14 24:1837 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 36:0636 / 92  
Christmas calendar#13 44:2226 / 86  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  27:3924 / 72  
Järvafältet sprint 21:3814 / 91  
 252:3485 / 138  
Herbouilly - Short 31:4939 / 95  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 29:5024 / 67  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 34:0236 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 18:4934 / 86  
 2dnf  
 341:4491 / 127  
Christmas calendar#12 54:0636 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 22:2948 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 64:2857 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 43:2244 / 93  
Christmas calendar#7 40:2242 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 15:1546 / 113  
 260:49129 / 159  
Christmas calendar#5 43:0030 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 29:3143 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 48:2838 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2231:4655 / 142  
Christmas calendar#1 39:4550 / 113  
Stäket  16:4013 / 47  
Huhus III 71:0530 / 74  
RyaAsar-short 32:2740 / 124  
Vulcania - Middle 38:4114 / 104  
Utsjoki Night II 72:5746 / 72  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  29:0438 / 98  
Huhus II 52:0331 / 72  
Huhus beisik run 47:5935 / 70  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 21:3855 / 93  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint215:4054 / 147  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL]265:5239 / 149  
Loka, night middle228:5048 / 100  
Kytäjä Middle 2 34:3033 / 95  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths236:1236 / 135  
Downhill Ski O 2215:2859 / 121  
Downhill Ski O216:5743 / 131  
Laikko middle 246:0449 / 114  
athletics 800mts. 3:3026 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 20:2831 / 96  
Vorssa 47:1527 / 92  
Cheire de come - Sprint dnf  
 218:0432 / 186  
H/D10RR course 2 14:5053 / 98  
Playa 45:1920 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle249:4347 / 127  
H/D10 RR course 1 8:1939 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 46:5332 / 117  
Kytäjä Long 2 102:4222 / 63  
Kytäjä Sprint 23:1333 / 115  
Riiainen 37:4250 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 62:5028 / 63  
CFEB 2019-10-15 dnf  
vp246:2433 / 122  
Kytäjä Long 71:4928 / 93  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 24:3252 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 38:2840 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 21:4672 / 105  
Playa del Ingles 62:0620 / 94  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 37:2626 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2218:5636 / 132  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1225:5378 / 170  
Urkiola 48:5434 / 103  
Laikko middle 31:4240 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle240:0860 / 153  
Tahkovaara 27:4740 / 125  
 231:3874 / 192  
Oskarshamn Night Long 85:0825 / 91  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 37:0626 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 14:5552 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 10:1136 / 112  
Momarka Middle 29:0345 / 126  
French WOC10 training 23:4746 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 9:5250 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 10:1946 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 14:4549 / 114  
CFEB 2019-09-15 68:4024 / 62  
OneLegWonder #2 10:1933 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 18:3529 / 134  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 42:2448 / 130  
CFEB 2019-09-01 62:4718 / 63  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 59:2234 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 46:4245 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 105:0645 / 96  
Litchfield Randomized 48:5127 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 15:4943 / 125  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 20:4063 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 46:1635 / 120  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 26:4736 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 38:0039 / 133  
 2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 76:2934 / 103  
CFEB 2019-08-01 88:4517 / 56  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 18:0635 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 42:0842 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-15 79:3522 / 62  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 39:5142 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 81:1126 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 58:3319 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 28:3338 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 29:0933 / 100  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 37:5028 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 20:1753 / 136  
 271:49136 / 215  
 389:14138 / 215  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2019-07-01 77:4813 / 55  
CFEB 2019-06-15 57:5418 / 50  
Jukola Night 92:3637 / 80  
Jukola 2000 57:5245 / 115  
Peruspintis II  67:1032 / 87  
Peruspintis 53:0329 / 97  
1 Control 4:0364 / 101  
 23:56105 / 173  
 315:21139 / 173  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 39:5542 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 44:1445 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 38:3932 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 105:5230 / 99  
Fremo Night 25:2147 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 39:2344 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 14:1025 / 106  
 2dnf  
up-and-down, the uphill part 12:1025 / 113  
 2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 48:3145 / 121  
 246:0364 / 219  
May 61:2922 / 72  
CFEB 2019-06-01 83:4620 / 47  
Confusing Cup - Final 23:3629 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 37:3038 / 131  
 234:5051 / 225  
Pyrenees 54:4539 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 42:0833 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 54:3924 / 60  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 37:3738 / 76  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 45:5744 / 78  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 21:4016 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  63:5842 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 41:1644 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 36:1745 / 119  
 235:2765 / 201  
Metsäkylä middle 2 44:0361 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-15 dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 42:1948 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 71:4736 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 30:4662 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 16:5651 / 133  
 246:39153 / 201  
 317:5795 / 201  
 4dnf  
Metsäkylä new middle 40:1854 / 109  
Finspång Long 60:3433 / 91  
Finspång Night dnf  
Kvarn Long 78:1545 / 79  
Kvarn Night 42:0429 / 78  
Kvarn middle 43:3441 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-01 81:0320 / 62  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle247:5245 / 116  
Tähtiniemi new middle238:2437 / 147  
Gäddhult Night252:2569 / 121  
Gäddhult Middle dnf  
Gäddhult Sprint 24:5753 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 61:4663 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 45:4749 / 102  
Oldie but goldie 5 8:0249 / 118  
 2dnf  
 312:12125 / 188  
 4dnf  
 523:54144 / 188  
 6dnf  
 716:55136 / 188  
 811:14115 / 188  
 9dnf  
 1079:01150 / 188  
 118:1878 / 188  
Oldie but goldie 4 44:1254 / 101  
 2dnf  
Competition253:3482 / 182  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint219:0197 / 215  
 318:5292 / 215  
Oldie but goldie211:4164 / 183  
Relay training 27:3755 / 108  
Oittaa forestsprint 14:4761 / 91  
Pinheiro224:48112 / 216  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 32:0441 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 20:3535 / 130  
Kronfallet | Middle2dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short2dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 dnf  
Isojärvi night 52:1130 / 77  
Orrdals klint v2 short 27:2734 / 102  
Wheal Florence dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 24:0854 / 115  
sprint221:2151 / 180  
Lewes Lake2dnf  
Sikovuori2dnf  
WinterCup - Day 1 31:2811 / 90  
Levico Terme 20:4348 / 96  
Tropical night 31:2826 / 91  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 4255:1147 / 128  
CFEB 2018-08-01 50:4112 / 61  
Metsäkylä middle3 40:1515 / 82  
Woman 11:5417 / 76  
Sekotsuji 43:1823 / 58  
  34:1012 / 79  
Ekelinniemi night 36:2811 / 55  
Ekelinniemi long 52:039 / 67  
Aatsajoki Night 32:4128 / 66  
Aatsajoki 44:0940 / 90  
Oronmylly night 2 44:0312 / 53  
Oronmylly middle 3 42:3830 / 101  
CFEB 2018-07-15 56:007 / 52  
Fageda 38:0830 / 97  
CFEB 2018-07-01 62:2614 / 66  
Alcubierre est dnf  
Gtlendjik-midle 49:4010 / 51  
Gelendjik 26:5517 / 83  
Hedberget Middledistance 35:5723 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2241:5926 / 115  
Reposärkät middle 3 39:4527 / 111  
CFEB 2018-06-15 70:5316 / 63  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 81:2430 / 95  
mapWOC03sprint 21:3125 / 96  
Pakkala long 59:5830 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 30:1237 / 123  
CFEB 2018-06-01 56:497 / 61  
Rasos 83:0556 / 96  
Race 500 31:2430 / 123  
 232:2450 / 179  
Rousvaara night 2 37:5416 / 85  
Sarkalahti 2 night 49:0031 / 67  
CFEB 2018-05-15 55:1616 / 73  
Pakkala night 54:0325 / 66  
Pakkala middle 36:4430 / 113  
 236:5547 / 167  
Lac Aude 32:0821 / 113  
La Quillane 45:0739 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 35:5531 / 101  
Rousvaara night231:3824 / 107  
Rousvaara Middle 34:4833 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 40:0131 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle2dnf  
Sarkalahti long 64:3223 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 37:0138 / 116  
Sarkalahti night236:2920 / 105  
Sarkalahti middle 39:1523 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc 84:128 / 67  
[color-treasures]-E5 42:1939 / 122  
 2dnf  
Easter middle distance 23:5928 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 25:3831 / 140  
 286:03121 / 212  
Reposärkät middle 2 35:3643 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 48:2230 / 102  
 247:1736 / 158  
Reposärkät long 63:3525 / 76  
Reposärkät night 50:1847 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 34:5734 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-01 67:1015 / 59  
1 32:4924 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 45:1030 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long 63:5030 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 41:4341 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 38:2744 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 18:2530 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 62:3226 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 35:0832 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 15:4839 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 19:0939 / 104  
 218:2737 / 137  
Livastinmäki middle 2 38:2834 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 59:4710 / 61  
Livastinmäki middle 33:4849 / 119  
 287:57137 / 168  
[color treasures]-E1 41:4243 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 48:3428 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 33:3121 / 105  
 2129:42116 / 171  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 24:3926 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 5:5622 / 96  
Rusia E3 - Long 48:2813 / 76  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 42:2834 / 86  
 230:4526 / 125  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 17:3929 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 23:1616 / 108  
CFEB 2018-03-01 55:4615 / 49  
Hills night 26:3611 / 66  
Konkalampi 1 middle 40:0248 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle238:2556 / 151  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 37:4242 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 63:3017 / 65  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 49:4236 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 33:4639 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 27:4927 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 22dnf  
Selbumesterskap 14:5229 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 23:0933 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 26:3727 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 52:0036 / 93  
CFEB 2018-02-01 46:5612 / 73  
Venice 60:2326 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 104:1028 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle225:1253 / 186  
Easy short 12:5444 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel249:5732 / 215  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint228:1838 / 134  
Storskatan middle 2 41:3531 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 53:0425 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 52:3825 / 92  
Vrån short middle 29:0768 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 22:2322 / 109  
 220:0727 / 172  
Särkijärvi middle 36:2023 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 25:2828 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 50:0525 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 61:5229 / 97  
Storskatan long 57:0729 / 82  
irbene foot O 46:1236 / 97  
Storskatan night 37:3325 / 86  
Storskatan middle 40:2752 / 123  
Middle 44:0435 / 112  
A hill 21:4550 / 124  
 222:1874 / 187  
CFEB 2017-12-15 47:5536 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 35:4327 / 107  
Ski  34:2521 / 85  
Ski 37:2317 / 76  
Ski-O #1 41:5017 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 100:1515 / 75  
Somewhere short 3 28:5439 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 81:2131 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 24:3731 / 92  
Ski-O  23:2223 / 81  
Kiutvaara night 53:0830 / 75  
Downhill ski O 14:3735 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 40:5712 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 50:4944 / 101  
 2dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 13:5910 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 26:2831 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 18:0436 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 35:4625 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 41:5032 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 49:2212 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 26:1930 / 146  
go 23:4838 / 97  
Habarskoe 19:4331 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 42:5721 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 37:3616 / 85  
Metsäkylä night 2 38:0922 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 61:3520 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 36:2241 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01 60:5022 / 70  
The cup 10 50:0926 / 102  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 58:5817 / 66  
The cup 9 57:2625 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance 32:0326 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance 55:0228 / 72  
The cup 8 25:2622 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 34:5836 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 33:0429 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 35:1623 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 35:5938 / 106  
The cup 7 60:1653 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle 38:5134 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 25:4338 / 127  
The cup 6 37:5041 / 90  
Ompalompa 34:2813 / 77  
The cup 5 29:5341 / 96  
The cup 4 36:4627 / 86  
The cup 3 36:5346 / 97  
CFEB 2017-10-15 64:1815 / 68  
The cup 2 26:0239 / 110  
The cup 1 dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle 15:5240 / 127  
 2dnf  
Woman 13:5831 / 63  
Stockholm 3-Days C 25:1732 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B 26:5115 / 73  
Stockholm 3-Days A 25:5242 / 95  
The 4 marshes 13:1022 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills 2dnf  
Micro RouteRace  19:1527 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 11:5738 / 86  
 211:4068 / 152  
CFEB 2017-10-01 65:3926 / 59  
CFEB 2017-09-25 55:3230 / 70  
Schöckl D 22:5642 / 96  
Schöckl C 26:0830 / 96  
Schöckl B 25:0040 / 102  
Schöckl A 19:3342 / 132  
 219:5259 / 187  
East Coast Open Day 1 74:1118 / 54  
Jaanankallio II 25:3137 / 119  
Somewhere short 30:1068 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 93:0811 / 64  
Jaanankallio239:5764 / 188  
Sunning Field - Sprint 10:3056 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 53:1928 / 95  
Pomirawick Open 2017255:1925 / 69  
Tillmanberg Bluff214:1433 / 101  
western brooklinetontown232:4047 / 104  
Flag Sprint221:0862 / 119  
Rockland - Sprint213:0260 / 129  
Island-OL2dnf  
Easy Long dnf  
Hamina sprint 2225:3063 / 160  
Fredrikshamn sprint226:2242 / 182  
 3dnf  
 424:0227 / 182  
Red Hill - Day 1227:4156 / 171  
Micro E2 - Short 217:1976 / 124  
Micro - Night 9:1142 / 85  
RusCup E2 48:0217 / 74  
CFEB 2017-07-15 dnf  
 263:3647 / 124  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 39:1846 / 114  
Pineforest 2 night dnf  
Pineforest 2 middle245:4951 / 163  
LongLake Model 47:5531 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 23:0039 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 25:2549 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 43:4633 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
Pineforest middle 2241:5666 / 149  
Pineforest long 77:5960 / 113  
Pineforest middle 34:2239 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 29:5930 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 55:4736 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 61:0634 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 31:4318 / 103  
Pineforest short 34:4553 / 171  
Kikirace2 41:1134 / 102  
Kikirace1 40:4434 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 26:3938 / 99  
 2dnf  
Fantasy park sprint 21:1838 / 120  
Storsund long 71:5323 / 98  
Storsund middle 59:3852 / 122  
Storsund night 49:1530 / 93  
Börsskäret short 27:4649 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 38:5249 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 27:3225 / 67  
  34:0241 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 49:1035 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 71:3245 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 52:0978 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 24:4769 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 74:1657 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 49:2955 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 38:4234 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 43:1657 / 134  
Oronmylly long 69:2449 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 75:0958 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle250:34122 / 245  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 58:2458 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 130:1044 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 28:4932 / 144  
Somewhere forest night 59:0541 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 34:1651 / 143  
 2dnf  
 372:2488 / 196  
Random - Final 29:4841 / 127  
 292:18114 / 191  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 58:1247 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 47:5740 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 46:4070 / 100  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 83:3753 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 54:5867 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 42:0553 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  31:4338 / 163  
 283:09148 / 220  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 17:2453 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 28:5361 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 29:0840 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 51:0350 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night235:1566 / 110  
Babylon 2, Middle 38:5161 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 30:0552 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 30:2967 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 50:4061 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 31:3462 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 29:4640 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 29:3640 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze 60:5526 / 106  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night292:3434 / 104  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 43:4732 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 20:0275 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 69:1162 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 48:2130 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 66:0249 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 38:0656 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 47:1926 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 48:2760 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 53:5759 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 30:1257 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 35:3434 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 38:25104 / 153  
Tonsow, Middle 51:2555 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 38:3153 / 107  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 25:5145 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 46:4873 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 49:3447 / 127  
CF-League | Skatås Night 37:2281 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 19:2563 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 33:4478 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders 44:2836 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 10:08103 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 56:4956 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 34:1167 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 27:3883 / 165  
Cavedine Night 34:1854 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 38:4721 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 41:5367 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 30:50106 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 37:5982 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 27:4845 / 126  
Cavedine short 30:3678 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 35:5740 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 35:5555 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 27:5556 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 70:4473 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 35:5180 / 127  
 2dnf  
Walking on the Moon dnf  
Dense Forest ;) 6:3645 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 37:2668 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 29:3979 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 23:0183 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 27:4935 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 45:3449 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 30:1151 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 31:4250 / 133  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle dnf  
Brainfartland short 28:3544 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 30:4098 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle277:0462 / 120  
CF-League | Skatås Long 54:4146 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 25:4759 / 129  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 71:5972 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro214:5942 / 178  
Söderskogen middle 32:0464 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 29:3656 / 115  
Söderskogen 22:2058 / 144  
Larchant - Middle dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 15:0681 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 28:1867 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 39:5373 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 65:4758 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 30:40113 / 151  
Race 400 night234:2756 / 116  
 3dnf  
Race 399 22:4958 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 84:0358 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 48:2650 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 34:2766 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 22:5486 / 169  
Skatås Middle 32:4452 / 123  
Babylon, Night 40:1469 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 45:2148 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 21:2661 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 60:0064 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 30:4558 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 32:1680 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 20:3084 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 19:4553 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 50:2659 / 151  
ski-o  19:1521 / 97  
 270:4779 / 151  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 91:1335 / 94  
ski -o 29:3937 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 24:1655 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 50:4754 / 150  
 281:32126 / 251  
Rautajärvi 2 short 33:3252 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 49:0935 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 48:1249 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale231:5042 / 144  
yo 16:3032 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 20:0448 / 113  
Ski-o 38:5329 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 38:4148 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short235:21112 / 223  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 42:0853 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 49:1147 / 161  
 246:2654 / 236  
Middledistance 25:4380 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 28:0668 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 37:1084 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 50:0141 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 74:1943 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 36:2162 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 46:4741 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 52:3132 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 56:3544 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 23:1630 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 57:4480 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN 27:2418 / 83  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 11:0116 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 27:1238 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 27:1626 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 26:4480 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 24:2497 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2235:5370 / 185  
Blumau Middle 38:4668 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 108:0645 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 60:4632 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 17:3672 / 164  
Trout 15:0124 / 104  
Art, short 21:4757 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 19:5647 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 54:2748 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 59:3649 / 170  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 94:0741 / 149  
1,8 KM211:3679 / 145  
East Selma Lake Middle 37:5343 / 104  
Maze Event 25:0624 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 40:3349 / 153  
Teisko middle 42:0753 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016 61:1730 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn2dnf  
 374:2177 / 247  
Sprint Cup 9 16:4550 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 20:0265 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 43:5670 / 174  
Southern Boston Preserve 9:548 / 84  
Reposärkät short/middle 61:1348 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 8:3720 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 24:3838 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 34:0742 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 28:4357 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 46:4655 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 23:0531 / 106  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 442:1785 / 150  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Sprint Cup 5 21:0847 / 119  
 2dnf  
Sprint Cup 4 24:3841 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 20:1833 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 25:3550 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 22:1037 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style232:2280 / 251  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 60:2842 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 99:5366 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short230:0667 / 186  
Hh 11:3141 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
Kaltrimdas 58:5362 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 85:2859 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 60:3752 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 52:0551 / 169  
Quip 22:3322 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 7 98:1740 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 68:3845 / 93  
June No 5254:5860 / 135  
Jukola hype Leg 5 35:5458 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 61:2455 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 81:5630 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 95:4938 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 38:1331 / 119  
summer competition Day 2 Night 27:0835 / 73  
Summer Competition Day 1 16:2146 / 94  
June No 4 60:4551 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori dnf  
Kalngale+ short  37:3167 / 158  
Sprint training 3 21:5757 / 141  
June No 3 46:3850 / 100  
June No 2 44:4085 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 58:3472 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle 39:1537 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 6:0051 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:1541 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 8:2770 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:1839 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 9:0489 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 57:4640 / 99  
Sprint training 2 22:0556 / 145  
 232:14137 / 192  
Sprint training 17:53102 / 153  
 214:4439 / 223  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 56:5270 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 26:1620 / 133  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 39:2637 / 125  
Trimdas short 26:0386 / 158  
Somewhereforrest short231:0577 / 224  
Rock Sprint 11:3545 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen2105:14106 / 192  
Porkkala short 25:0560 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 63:4561 / 95  
Training Race 2 12:3932 / 109  
May No 6 45:0958 / 99  
Koantaus night 44:5359 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 39:4356 / 136  
Training Race 1 9:5352 / 133  
May No 5 76:1043 / 78  
May No 2 57:1052 / 96  
 2dnf  
May No 1 26:5075 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 46:1147 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen257:5561 / 219  
Koantaus middle241:1359 / 171  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 71:1771 / 157  
 2dnf  
Koantaus short 27:1153 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 29:2663 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 19:1456 / 170  
Romevaara night 29:4248 / 117  
Hamina sprint 34:4082 / 160  
East Rugglesburg 19:0392 / 135  
Pakkala night 36:0741 / 113  
Kalngale middle 43:5040 / 153  
Reposärkät night 50:4739 / 114  
Reposärkät long 68:2834 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night 49:4927 / 97  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 55:1547 / 130  
Madrasham 27:1731 / 75  
  23:0319 / 81  
color maps recycled - E29224:2760 / 215  
color maps recycled - E2§ 38:5557 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 41:4460 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 76:5757 / 124  
Irbene middle 49:5449 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 24:2562 / 152  
Kalngale 25:1049 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 66:2731 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 32:3246 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 28:0968 / 135  
 222:0671 / 177  
Reposärkät sprint 24:1147 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 52:2332 / 101  
Pakkala sprint 27:5752 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 62:5251 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 31:4743 / 125  
Garciems Middle 31:2248 / 120  
Garciems Short 21:5157 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 81:4055 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 18:2361 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 49:0642 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 28:1425 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 25:2439 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 40:3235 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle 25:1933 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 47:5466 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 53:3954 / 109  
North Irbene short 20:2757 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 30:1572 / 132  
Irbene 2 30:3647 / 91  
Irbene 30:5249 / 120  
Kalngale 2 22:1921 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 73:5857 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 65:1068 / 121  
Kalngale 27:2729 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 38:4940 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 43:1048 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 19:1234 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 35:1947 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 47:3743 / 89  
color maps recycled - E14 dnf  
Little Furlow|Middle2dnf  
color maps recycled - E13 42:5444 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 59:2771 / 102  
Rautajärvi long 75:4336 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11 31:2749 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 62:2036 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 20:3160 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 59:5252 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 37:5846 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 48:1863 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint 43:5128 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 47:5145 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 59:4942 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 57:0045 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 37:2128 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 36:4824 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 30:4931 / 58  
  38:4325 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 32:1739 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 37:2643 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 14:2142 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 9:0890 / 126  
 26:1472 / 187  
 318:08154 / 187  
color maps recycled - E5 82:0455 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 64:1237 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 44:5242 / 135  
Night race in Allston. 9:4237 / 81  
color maps recycled - E2 61:0758 / 119  
 249:5648 / 170  
 399:5697 / 170  
color maps recycled - E1 30:2745 / 170  
 233:2079 / 263  
Siitama South-West middle 42:5357 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 25:3784 / 146  
 225:32108 / 194  
Rocad #3 61:0140 / 95  
 243:0745 / 128  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 24:3449 / 136  
Rocad #2 130:1827 / 88  
 283:0026 / 114  
Littletown|Sprint 2 11:2859 / 111  
 2dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 9:2959 / 122  
Rocad #1 81:0947 / 143  
 243:5261 / 185  
 3dnf  
Teisko n2 middle 52:0379 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 86:3441 / 99  
 2dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint 24:5362 / 150  
 223:3455 / 199  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 60:3244 / 117  
 266:0467 / 165  
Teisko n1 night 39:0659 / 98  
 233:1955 / 120  
 337:1366 / 120  
Teisko n2 sprint 29:4595 / 152  
 220:2868 / 201  
 321:2279 / 201  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 26:2175 / 177  
Teisko long 62:2056 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 29:4073 / 112  
 286:31109 / 140  
Little Alewifetown - Short 33:2850 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 70:4659 / 137  
 262:4555 / 183  
Halseboda|Long Night 74:2454 / 105  
night-o245:0429 / 85  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 48:3157 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 19:1990 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 30:5973 / 183  
 249:30141 / 251  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 30:4491 / 154  
Teisko east night 54:0570 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 45:5787 / 161  
 278:08147 / 230  
 344:42104 / 230  
 467:59142 / 230  
Teisko n+1 sprint 25:5091 / 171  
 226:33129 / 245  
 323:59112 / 245  
CF WOC16 Sprint 28:4369 / 171  
 229:10113 / 262  
Halseboda|Intro 23:4192 / 197  
 222:56117 / 313  
Bärenberg 22:3841 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 28:0954 / 81  
Aalbäumle 23:5051 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 39:2161 / 106  
Romevaara 86:5857 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 20:5158 / 138  
 2dnf  
WOC 2005 Reskin 74:5967 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 95:2879 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 42:2669 / 136  
Kaukas #2 58:1870 / 106  
Kaukas #1 dnf  
 237:1173 / 179  
 339:1783 / 179  
 435:4366 / 179  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 11:1974 / 119  
 2dnf  
Siitama middle 41:1481 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 23:02108 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 217:2564 / 143  
WOC 2005 71:2437 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 32:04120 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 55:4275 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 84:25104 / 173  
Tumba umba  31:4570 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 46:2468 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 27:5179 / 145  
Siitama sprint 22:3193 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 56:1787 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 28:22120 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 91:3278 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 53:4469 / 122  
[Standard] Smistad 42:4480 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 33:2279 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 36:4095 / 153  
Lehtola CF1 35:4577 / 174  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 55:07106 / 163  
Merry Christmas! 115:5431 / 119  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 39:5150 / 94  
 267:4385 / 136  
 349:4674 / 136  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard221:3198 / 183  
Kalkleiten - Standard 20:1897 / 164  
 2dnf  
OCADconvert Standard 8:0279 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 35:46103 / 151  
 267:37165 / 258  
 353:10164 / 258  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 9:52102 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 49:5784 / 119  
Kuivuri, Long263:2874 / 152  
Kuivuri, middle 36:5291 / 164  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 52:52100 / 163  
 2103:20148 / 240  
 391:08146 / 240  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 47:0569 / 152  
 255:1089 / 190  
 385:1695 / 190  
 4dnf  
Middle Series 53:0491 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 78:0178 / 116  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final2114:3385 / 152  
Middle Series252:16100 / 176  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info262:55129 / 210  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 dnf  
Teisko 2 middle 49:3470 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 26:4982 / 106  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 84:0383 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 27:5087 / 134  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 18:40112 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E6 dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 33:4637 / 74  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 46:1637 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 55:1146 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! 17:4484 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 101:0388 / 148  
Teisko 2 31:2496 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 32:3386 / 137  
Teisko Night 45:5771 / 113  
Teisko Short 28:42111 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 36:47109 / 155  
 2105:31162 / 200  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 86:4371 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 24:56123 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 80:0177 / 127  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 81:01111 / 159  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 48:54144 / 201  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 91:2563 / 108  
Kalce|Night 38:1194 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 30:4962 / 145  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 41:3898 / 153  
 2113:05146 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 121:0375 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 76:37109 / 166  
Trondheim Sprint 2235:0566 / 133  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South234:21118 / 192  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3279:3288 / 153  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 59:5393 / 134  
Torebrate South Middle3 67:2794 / 150  
Torebrate South Night 91:1560 / 105  
Jukola 2015, short 2 32:5975 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 50:1041 / 114  
Jukola 2015, short 23:5395 / 157  
Torebrate South Long 95:2762 / 105  
 2220:1089 / 135  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 24:0253 / 109  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 37:1693 / 162  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 58:2951 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 41:3569 / 131  
Torebrate West Middle2 116:3989 / 130  
Madisonburg 21:4020 / 34  
Torebrate West Middle 57:5194 / 168  
Hollistonwood 15:3050 / 81  
Maria Trost, Short 20:1178 / 161  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 20:1578 / 120  
HastilyCup 51:1837 / 74  
Brindisi sprint 31:2079 / 149  
sprint 14:5833 / 63  
middle sKOTTLAND 14:2251 / 88  
MIDDLE227:0151 / 105  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 73:3992 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 249:5478 / 184  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 10:3555 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 15:0256 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 98:4559 / 115  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 108:4660 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 22:1271 / 139  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk296:2278 / 144  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg296:15144 / 226  
Windsor castle middle2136:4731 / 105  
CFEB 2015 july E2 76:3732 / 53  
Ungdomsserien 21:4745 / 87  
CFEB 2015 july E1 62:3547 / 99  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y 14:4918 / 64  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! 9:5724 / 70  
 2dnf  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 78:0264 / 128  
Western Washingtonbotough 37:3431 / 55  
Björsberg Middle 69:4391 / 168  
OLLE KALLUR dnf  
OLLE KALLUE 21:0429 / 75  
middle sekotsuji 83:3143 / 85  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 131:5051 / 92  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier 131:0928 / 58  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 149:0349 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 80:4654 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 80:0257 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 42:3573 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 48:1157 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 32:5083 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 52:0752 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 176:1548 / 73  
Kalkleiten 1 16:2690 / 132  
 214:15116 / 184  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 93:5871 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 82:4077 / 132  
 2134:54104 / 165  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 102:0146 / 92  
WOC long dnf  
 2151:5827 / 67  
Kleven #2 Middle 56:5470 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 29:5692 / 128  
Breña 1 45:5249 / 76  
Bordasee, Short 30:3999 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 180:3592 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 70:2569 / 103  
 2dnf  
SPRINT211:3223 / 57  
Schöckl, Intro211:53137 / 206  

All races shown. View recent races.