Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Platte Center, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth W, middle 2 | | 35:50 | 39 / 189 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Nödinge middle 2 | | 42:11 | 34 / 174 |
| |
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat | | 30:16 | 47 / 146 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 38:12 | 39 / 206 |
| |
Hassel - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth W, middle | | 35:02 | 44 / 160 |
| |
Hassel - Middel | | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern Intro 3 | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, Middle | | 31:15 | 62 / 155 |
| |
Dalegarth W intro | | 18:13 | 45 / 195 |
| |
CF 2006 4 night | | 34:23 | 26 / 117 |
| |
Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | 25:32 | 30 / 177 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 | | dnf | | | |
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 | | 30:21 | 32 / 131 |
| |
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 | | dnf | | | |
CF 2006 3 night | | 36:03 | 36 / 111 |
| |
Venice middle | | dnf | | | |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 2 Short | | 14:47 | 34 / 186 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 | | 35:47 | 22 / 138 |
| |
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 | | 32:57 | 54 / 157 |
| |
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | | 21:06 | 34 / 169 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 | | 40:03 | 32 / 131 |
| |
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen | | dnf | | | |
Winterleitenseen NE, Training | | 10:44 | 33 / 156 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
CF 2006 2 v2, middle | | dnf | | | |
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle | | dnf | | | |
Waschberg, Training | | 10:24 | 51 / 165 |
| |
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle | | 35:36 | 23 / 148 |
| |
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle | | 41:49 | 34 / 141 |
| |
Rydskogen Challenge #1 | | dnf | | | |
Venice, 1 leg challenge | | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED | | 24:06 | 31 / 147 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 2 | | 29:55 | 47 / 118 |
| |
Elsaich | | 27:57 | 41 / 173 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:09 | 18 / 142 |
| |
Isebakketjern | | dnf | | | |
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle | | dnf | | | |
sargia | | 11:57 | 26 / 146 |
| |
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map | | 49:28 | 48 / 152 |
| |
Western Kinbrae night | | 22:26 | 18 / 77 |
| |
Siitama night | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 | | 33:21 | 51 / 161 |
| |
Sprint Challange | | dnf | | | |
renom 18 | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle | | 40:08 | 29 / 138 |
| |
Reposärkät middle/long night | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 | | 59:51 | 42 / 144 |
| |
Some old place in Italy | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät long | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | 14:18 | 36 / 198 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Middle | | 35:48 | 34 / 155 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Intro | | 22:28 | 56 / 184 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short | | dnf | | | |
Siitama middle | | 34:32 | 55 / 180 |
| |
Little | | 7:00 | 3 / 95 |
| |
HEj | | 7:49 | 20 / 105 |
| |
Middel down Forest | | 24:47 | 6 / 100 |
| |
beno c | | 16:22 | 26 / 176 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night | | 26:32 | 48 / 130 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle | | 45:02 | 35 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 44:25 | 37 / 179 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 24:15 | 47 / 211 |
| |
High Rigg N, long | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 44:55 | 38 / 163 |
| |
JohnT | | 23:46 | 44 / 170 |
| |
beni b | | 24:08 | 29 / 148 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 8:02 | 37 / 213 |
| |
High Rigg N, easy | | 25:40 | 40 / 178 |
| |
beni 1 a | | 38:53 | 35 / 133 |
| |
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 39:34 | 43 / 126 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle | | 38:01 | 47 / 160 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | | 30:11 | 40 / 190 |
| |
High Rigg N, middle | | 35:06 | 33 / 214 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 37:44 | 24 / 144 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | | 38:30 | 37 / 196 |
| |
Hailuoto middle | | 30:28 | 39 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long | | dnf | | | |
EGYPT | | 29:52 | 13 / 97 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 5, training | | 19:22 | 64 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 16:53 | 75 / 346 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, long | | 56:50 | 27 / 120 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 41:42 | 47 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 38:04 | 31 / 237 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short | | 21:23 | 67 / 196 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 night | | 40:43 | 31 / 138 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle | | 32:44 | 37 / 150 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, training | | 12:13 | 18 / 153 |
| |
Saarijärvi 2 night | | 42:24 | 30 / 106 |
| |
Saarijärvi night | | dnf | | | |
Water Features | | 66:46 | 22 / 98 |
| |
Hillside Run | | 43:40 | 19 / 107 |
| |
Platte, Middle 2 | | 27:02 | 31 / 140 |
| |
Platte Middle 1 | | 25:48 | 43 / 159 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 39:53 | 26 / 131 |
| |
Platte, Training | | 11:24 | 75 / 174 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 3 | | 41:57 | 52 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, long | | 65:26 | 37 / 107 |
| |
Halland Night Middle | | 19:47 | 20 / 139 |
| |
Halland Long | | 36:32 | 34 / 160 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | 26:59 | 61 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
Laikko 3 night | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth cup 3, middle | | 34:26 | 36 / 145 |
| |
Laikko v2 night | | 44:56 | 29 / 109 |
| |
Laikko v2 middle | | 45:30 | 33 / 152 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | 19:19 | 67 / 170 |
| |
Dawn Breaks | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle | | 31:52 | 25 / 152 |
| |
Köttkulla Night Long | | 48:31 | 22 / 112 |
| |
Köttkulla Long | | dnf | | | |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
Laikko middle | 2 | 49:16 | 30 / 184 |
| |
Kairobadet Middle 2 | 2 | 41:35 | 31 / 203 |
| |
Langeland day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | 2 | 30:43 | 27 / 232 |
| |
Open orienteering Mapper test | | 13:01 | 40 / 154 |
| |
Muncaster middle, guest planner | | 24:31 | 51 / 148 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E3 | | 29:56 | 44 / 151 |
| |
Muncaster W, easy intro | | 19:24 | 21 / 150 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E2 | | 20:18 | 30 / 177 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO | | 8:19 | 10 / 112 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 | | 20:29 | 26 / 130 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 night | | 41:41 | 29 / 109 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 23:21 | 11 / 225 |
| |
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 43:50 | 33 / 171 |
| |
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | | 11:58 | 57 / 144 |
| |
Africa - Eco Disaster | | dnf | | | |
Isengard sprint | | 20:26 | 36 / 173 |
| |
Threlkeld day | | dnf | | | |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 8:05 | 44 / 156 |
| |
Africa - Entire Continent | | dnf | | | |
Threlkeld night | | 33:11 | 33 / 135 |
| |
Night course at an logging area | | 17:10 | 15 / 97 |
| |
Africa - North and Sahara | | 36:29 | 25 / 110 |
| |
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Costa de Lavos (2) | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl N, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl E, Middle | | 22:08 | 39 / 167 |
| |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 28:05 | 61 / 169 |
| |
Tuckland long part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 18:52 | 29 / 211 |
| |
Africa - Night Event | | dnf | | | |
Tuckland easy course | | 19:43 | 50 / 186 |
| |
Tuckland middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Not another Australian map! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kårsta, short night | | dnf | | | |
Kårsta, middle 2 | | 35:52 | 26 / 155 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | | 22:48 | 42 / 172 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 2 | | 39:07 | 30 / 128 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 35:37 | 26 / 124 |
| |
Kårsta, middle | | dnf | | | |
Borrowdale easy | | 17:13 | 26 / 158 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 middle | | 37:37 | 35 / 120 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | 20:27 | 39 / 202 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | | dnf | | | |
Borrowdale middle 1 | | 35:33 | 32 / 158 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | 24:06 | 31 / 192 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 17:45 | 23 / 188 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 36:51 | 52 / 235 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 45:33 | 31 / 179 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 long | | 56:45 | 24 / 124 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 | | dnf | | | |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 20:58 | 50 / 175 |
| |
Middle Earth 8, grand final | | 40:32 | 12 / 158 |
| |
Swedish middle | | 24:35 | 19 / 197 |
| |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | 19:02 | 34 / 150 |
| |
Korong Spur Long 2 | | 59:07 | 47 / 122 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 night | | dnf | | | |
Portugal by night | | 34:12 | 21 / 135 |
| |
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day | | 31:38 | 28 / 150 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 | | 36:53 | 33 / 149 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | | 35:00 | 37 / 167 |
| |
Middle Earth 4, Night | | 49:08 | 20 / 100 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | dnf | | | |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 3, middle distance | | 35:46 | 30 / 169 |
| |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 15:04 | 46 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Night | | 23:38 | 43 / 140 |
| |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | 32:15 | 47 / 204 |
| |
Short course | | 13:59 | 17 / 156 |
| |
Korong Spur Long | | 67:26 | 30 / 142 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | 30:30 | 69 / 224 |
| |
Pedrogao (1) | | 33:07 | 26 / 174 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | | 12:30 | 67 / 260 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (8) | | 49:22 | 38 / 121 |
| |
Snow Maze | | dnf | | | |
Costa de Lavos (1) | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 37:40 | 54 / 196 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 33:08 | 53 / 197 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 26:57 | 54 / 215 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 15:36 | 42 / 207 |
| |
Askham 1 | | 34:54 | 34 / 157 |
| |
Middle south | | 29:56 | 25 / 110 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 28:48 | 55 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 29:06 | 89 / 265 |
| |
Short fast course | | 5:27 | 20 / 211 |
| |
Waterfall | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 17:28 | 48 / 193 |
| |
NIght Middle distans | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.1 | | 45:36 | 37 / 154 |
| |
Brügg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Soria Sprint Training | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | | 67:08 | 45 / 159 |
| |
Brügg Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Long | | 39:52 | 15 / 106 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 42:52 | 65 / 341 |
| |
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint | | 3:27 | 20 / 150 |
| |
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 31:41 | 35 / 181 |
| |
High Rigg 4, long | | dnf | | | |
Svata Anna, Middle | | 40:19 | 38 / 180 |
| |
North side Easy | | 17:20 | 14 / 169 |
| |
Bran, Short | | dnf | | | |
Svata Anna, Short | | 12:01 | 68 / 238 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (7) | | 38:50 | 18 / 151 |
| |
Middle Downy Forest | | dnf | | | |
Chiswickfield National Park | | 13:27 | 4 / 110 |
| |
test1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 24:17 | 107 / 346 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (6) | | dnf | | | |
gsdivoc (5) | | 29:06 | 54 / 180 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 31:05 | 36 / 178 |
| |
gsdivoc (4) | | 56:17 | 26 / 134 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | 50:18 | 64 / 188 |
| |
Darnaway - Wrap up warm | | dnf | | | |
Chesterwoodham Farm | | dnf | | | |
test | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Bonus | | dnf | | | |
Fell Pond Course 3 | | 18:50 | 20 / 110 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 7:11 | 11 / 115 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 12:27 | 23 / 136 |
| |
San Giovanni | | 17:17 | 33 / 205 |
| |
newbury national preserve | | 19:49 | 27 / 153 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 17:27 | 104 / 384 |
| |
| 2 | 13:01 | 434 / 1386 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
High Rigg 3 | | 21:23 | 58 / 233 |
| |
capanne small81 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 18:24 | 35 / 218 |
| |
gsdivoc (3) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
gsdivoc(2) | | 55:55 | 25 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 15:08 | 22 / 210 |
| |
High Rigg | | dnf | | | |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 35:39 | 60 / 217 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 17:56 | 34 / 209 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 42:23 | 29 / 188 |
| |
gsdivoc21(1) | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | 52:43 | 30 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 39:54 | 29 / 221 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 47:06 | 18 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 24:08 | 41 / 218 |
| |
Setmurthy 3 | | 39:10 | 38 / 185 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 15:44 | 30 / 205 |
| |
Whinlatter 3 | | 72:30 | 24 / 137 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 18:01 | 26 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 18:34 | 39 / 271 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | 26:27 | 36 / 170 |
| |
Whinlatter 2 | | 20:54 | 10 / 179 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:41 | 36 / 237 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 42:31 | 26 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 28:35 | 45 / 200 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 25:17 | 27 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 24:02 | 24 / 309 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:39 | 29 / 270 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | dnf | | | |
Sinte-Mette-Sprint | | 10:30 | 29 / 162 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 32:53 | 33 / 195 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 8:26 | 25 / 203 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | | 36:57 | 28 / 195 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy | | 8:03 | 22 / 130 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard | | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy | | 15:48 | 33 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium | | 27:35 | 26 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard | | 56:24 | 24 / 188 |
| |
Circle city Christmas night 2020 | | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy | | 16:13 | 9 / 138 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | 38:06 | 14 / 209 |
| |
Österrödjeberget night | | 31:34 | 22 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 30:53 | 24 / 208 |
| |
Buchwald, Bonus | | 20:13 | 30 / 157 |
| |
Buchwald, Night | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Training | | 7:55 | 67 / 205 |
| |
Dalegarth 2 | | 53:54 | 24 / 144 |
| |
sdasd | | 13:33 | 5 / 123 |
| |
UFSM - Ok | | 13:25 | 7 / 117 |
| |
Dalegarth, West Cumberland | | 63:53 | 27 / 138 |
| |
A-mazing Grazing | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 5 | | 90:43 | 21 / 110 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 4 | | 27:34 | 25 / 126 |
| |
Ardnaskie 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 2 | | 41:16 | 25 / 137 |
| |
Manesty, West Cumberland | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 1 | | 44:42 | 22 / 155 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 | | 36:19 | 26 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 20:01 | 38 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 30:08 | 41 / 186 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 36:06 | 24 / 124 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 40:16 | 38 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 37:44 | 29 / 203 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 29:25 | 25 / 212 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:19 | 32 / 251 |
| |
West Cumberland | | 40:29 | 27 / 163 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 37:33 | 31 / 178 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | 31:35 | 22 / 176 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 night | | 45:41 | 23 / 128 |
| |
White Sands NP Middle 1 | | 42:19 | 38 / 159 |
| |
Vähäjärvi nigh | | 39:52 | 37 / 139 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 31:41 | 52 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 26:42 | 42 / 347 |
| |
Darnaway Half Nine | | 54:11 | 22 / 146 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 71:32 | 34 / 155 |
| |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 37:45 | 37 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 37:10 | 37 / 288 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Erskine 2 | | 16:23 | 59 / 157 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | 18:30 | 42 / 208 |
| |
Darnaway 10 o'Clock | | 74:46 | 20 / 126 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Final | | 24:07 | 39 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 21:14 | 12 / 235 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 7:06 | 73 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 5:58 | 26 / 214 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 7:51 | 49 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 7:06 | 25 / 256 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten, Long | | 54:14 | 27 / 135 |
| |
Hansta West, long | | 87:45 | 34 / 123 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Long | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Short | | 7:29 | 84 / 223 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 | | 9:46 | 33 / 101 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 | | 9:09 | 22 / 116 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | | 9:58 | 23 / 122 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | | 53:42 | 29 / 169 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | 54:43 | 24 / 213 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 9:51 | 28 / 163 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | dnf | | | |
Hansta West, Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:27 | 29 / 143 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:49 | 17 / 174 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | 38:56 | 25 / 191 |
| |
SCFL S2 R5 | | 44:29 | 47 / 154 |
| |
Ghosttown | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 20:12 | 20 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 24:09 | 33 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 22:06 | 19 / 229 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 27:42 | 48 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 25:52 | 29 / 239 |
| |
Upie - Short sprint | | 11:59 | 40 / 194 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-11-15 | | 50:43 | 6 / 88 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 34:06 | 32 / 192 |
| |
A run on the beach | | 19:03 | 3 / 112 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 32:04 | 29 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 31:05 | 26 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 38:53 | 35 / 177 |
| |
The real night | | dnf | | | |
Björköby middle | | 37:20 | 35 / 151 |
| |
SCFL S2 R3 | | 48:08 | 30 / 165 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto night | | 32:20 | 20 / 121 |
| |
Hansta West, Short | | 23:49 | 24 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 27:09 | 23 / 157 |
| |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | dnf | | | |
Larsmo long | | dnf | | | |
Söder Getaren Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-11-01 | | 53:00 | 11 / 99 |
| |
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 37:50 | 33 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 21:49 | 61 / 194 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long night | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle | | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | 29:39 | 18 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hollola night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hollola middle 2 | | 39:26 | 36 / 196 |
| |
CFEB 2020-10-15 | | 53:23 | 5 / 80 |
| |
SCFL S2 R1 | | 39:36 | 22 / 171 |
| |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 45:09 | 44 / 184 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 night | | 45:53 | 20 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC6 | | 33:13 | 18 / 126 |
| |
GSDIVOC5 | | 32:17 | 21 / 165 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 middle | | 43:14 | 26 / 126 |
| |
CFEB 2020-10-01 | | 49:16 | 8 / 107 |
| |
GSDIVOC | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:53 | 19 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC4 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 3 real night | | 50:49 | 23 / 76 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 night | | 51:54 | 26 / 98 |
| |
GSDIVOC3 | | 40:45 | 19 / 108 |
| |
GSDIVOC2 | | 30:40 | 25 / 125 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 37:19 | 23 / 172 |
| |
GSVIDOC | | dnf | | | |
GSVIDOC1 | | 27:18 | 56 / 204 |
| |
Hexagon Maze 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-09-15 | | 48:27 | 8 / 95 |
| |
Hansta East, Long | | 45:38 | 24 / 155 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | dnf | | | |
Hansta East, Middle | | 30:24 | 34 / 165 |
| |
Jarosas Norte | | dnf | | | |
Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:09 | 16 / 174 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 | | 44:06 | 15 / 110 |
| |
L1 Forest Umbra | | 67:42 | 18 / 108 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 5 | | 89:55 | 17 / 80 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Cheire de come - Night | | dnf | | | |
Hansta, Middle | | 31:07 | 33 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 29:57 | 30 / 177 |
| |
M3 Hofwald | | 32:00 | 17 / 121 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 3 | | 60:59 | 23 / 93 |
| |
Hansta, Short | | 13:17 | 26 / 174 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 34:23 | 21 / 176 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | 48:07 | 25 / 157 |
| |
CFEB 2020-09-01 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi new night | | 38:21 | 22 / 108 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina | | dnf | | | |
Night middle | | 29:13 | 15 / 74 |
| |
Night sprint in forest | | 18:02 | 20 / 93 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 27:43 | 29 / 154 |
| |
Soria 3 | | dnf | | | |
S3 Oversee | | dnf | | | |
Soria 2 | | 29:27 | 43 / 135 |
| |
S2 Oversee | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:30 | 29 / 220 |
| |
Soria 1 | | 35:02 | 41 / 165 |
| |
M2 Mantscha | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-08-15 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 27:55 | 39 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:00 | 29 / 252 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 18:27 | 53 / 163 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sweet Short CP | | 24:09 | 36 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 23:10 | 36 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 15:50 | 39 / 147 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | 23:40 | 35 / 175 |
| |
Leudimin Tribute | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:31 | 7 / 125 |
| |
Los arboles no son transparentes | | dnf | | | |
Lagganlia 2020 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:59 | 14 / 153 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | dnf | | | |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Packard River - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Auburnborough - Short | | 12:45 | 25 / 161 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Redmires - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:21 | 6 / 191 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 21:06 | 39 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 18:52 | 47 / 303 |
| |
| 3 | 17:36 | 27 / 303 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Koirarata night | | 23:17 | 25 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:04 | 19 / 219 |
| |
Race 600 | | 27:15 | 35 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 25:13 | 19 / 261 |
| |
| 3 | 24:45 | 12 / 261 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | dnf | | | |
Middel | | 22:18 | 27 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 20:17 | 7 / 174 |
| |
Banat Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-07-15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 55:10 | 8 / 138 |
| |
Banat | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
Conique | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:58 | 26 / 249 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | | 9:21 | 25 / 139 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | 30:24 | 49 / 276 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 29:25 | 28 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 29:12 | 28 / 322 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Long C | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:10 | 32 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | 7:31 | 11 / 183 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 7:18 | 2 / 183 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long B | | 48:25 | 16 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 49:14 | 23 / 149 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | | 7:11 | 32 / 154 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | 31:49 | 21 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 49:33 | 46 / 326 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 35:56 | 59 / 288 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
starstruck part 1 | | 7:38 | 17 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 7:25 | 11 / 126 |
| |
Pizzorne | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 4 | | 39:20 | 28 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:43 | 24 / 220 |
| |
Midsummer Sprint | | 34:55 | 38 / 130 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | dnf | | | |
San Anton Night | | 27:37 | 23 / 136 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 3 | | dnf | | | |
ojo arboles | | 7:06 | 25 / 152 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 103:35 | 89 / 231 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 86:26 | 63 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:17 | 55 / 501 |
| |
The night of spiders 2 | | 32:50 | 22 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:49 | 36 / 193 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | 26:44 | 71 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 21:30 | 38 / 228 |
| |
Free club on line | | 20:46 | 11 / 129 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 1 | | 18:32 | 55 / 231 |
| |
Iceland Night | | 31:06 | 20 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:50 | 11 / 226 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 1 | | 33:43 | 53 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | | 16:37 | 31 / 188 |
| |
competition rings | | 13:18 | 37 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 17:31 | 89 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 66:46 | 71 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 44:12 | 117 / 312 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 12:05 | 77 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 49:41 | 107 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 5:52 | 74 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 5:02 | 43 / 253 |
| |
| 3 | 4:53 | 3 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 5:33 | 36 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | 46:37 | 59 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:46 | 44 / 286 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | | 32:12 | 23 / 150 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle | | 11:31 | 34 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 11:08 | 10 / 186 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:33 | 41 / 245 |
| |
| 3 | 11:14 | 20 / 245 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 27:29 | 84 / 288 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 22:54 | 49 / 392 |
| |
| 8 | 23:13 | 56 / 392 |
| |
lñ | | 9:58 | 34 / 189 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 38:48 | 89 / 260 |
| |
| 2 | 38:48 | 96 / 311 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:56 | 117 / 353 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 37:32 | 117 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 40:36 | 89 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 50:34 | 53 / 174 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | 2 | dnf | | | |
Orientatlon Chile | 2 | dnf | | | |
Desert night race | | dnf | | | |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 84:50 | 106 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 47:25 | 76 / 344 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 22:25 | 102 / 373 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 27:49 | 100 / 206 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara7 | 2 | 27:10 | 64 / 276 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 38:35 | 65 / 254 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | 2 | dnf | | | |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | 71:27 | 51 / 155 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | 2 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 46:40 | 59 / 188 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara5 | 2 | 35:33 | 41 / 298 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | 2 | 18:13 | 50 / 285 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | 2 | 16:39 | 160 / 554 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Monte Xalo | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Chabeuil Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | 2 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi middle | 2 | 42:00 | 80 / 282 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
State Park | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | 2 | 34:12 | 94 / 405 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | 2 | 18:26 | 164 / 720 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jyvaskyla - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | 2 | 18:13 | 63 / 336 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | 2 | 23:22 | 73 / 290 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 27:35 | 207 / 601 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | 14:58 | 33 / 231 |
| |
short forest | | 23:59 | 68 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 9:27 | 149 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 24:35 | 91 / 206 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | dnf | | | |
Oak Reservior Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:03 | 76 / 214 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 20:40 | 241 / 660 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | 13:22 | 31 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 12:24 | 13 / 242 |
| |
Oilrun | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Night | | 21:36 | 25 / 113 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 18:14 | 49 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | 17:29 | 44 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 16:06 | 38 / 190 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kalce | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Night cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fast and furious!! | | 14:25 | 24 / 141 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 26:37 | 32 / 153 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 23:46 | 23 / 139 |
| |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 36:42 | 52 / 150 |
| |
Short Distance at Grahz Hill | | 14:49 | 9 / 76 |
| |
Fell Heights | | 5:21 | 13 / 73 |
| |
middle | | 6:01 | 11 / 89 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 | | 34:33 | 2 / 70 |
| |
Torebrate West Night | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | | 25:19 | 16 / 131 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | 31:10 | 26 / 89 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 37:20 | 41 / 130 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | |
HasitlyCup | | 24:19 | 17 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 23:40 | 18 / 134 |
| |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 10:09 | 4 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 10:16 | 9 / 156 |
| |
HastilyCup | | 28:30 | 14 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 26:43 | 15 / 95 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 15:30 | 4 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 15:10 | 5 / 208 |
| |
| 3 | 14:55 | 4 / 208 |
| |
sprint | | 9:20 | 5 / 63 |
| |
| 2 | 9:14 | 4 / 73 |
| |
sprint woc | | 13:22 | 36 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 11:54 | 6 / 100 |
| |
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans | | 58:37 | 3 / 51 |
| |
FOX SWE | | dnf | | | |
STAFETT LONG 1 | | 33:06 | 19 / 63 |
| |
middle sKOTTLAND | | 12:26 | 11 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 12:22 | 9 / 115 |
| |
Tomtatjärn Middle | | 34:58 | 3 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 35:09 | 10 / 109 |
| |
spanish nihgt e3 | | 60:07 | 6 / 31 |
| |
sprint dm | | 12:42 | 3 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 12:33 | 1 / 90 |
| |
wmoc 2015 e1 | | 30:13 | 17 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
DAY START | | 8:46 | 5 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 8:54 | 13 / 104 |
| |
| 3 | 8:28 | 1 / 104 |
| |
SPRINT BY DAY | | 11:13 | 4 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 11:17 | 8 / 125 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 9:57 | 7 / 132 |
| |
| 5 | 10:15 | 19 / 132 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 21:58 | 22 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
spanish night e2 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 41:20 | 38 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 39:59 | 37 / 225 |
| |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | | 21:48 | 19 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | 36:59 | 59 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:05 | 33 / 184 |
| |
Guess the Country #1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 43:22 | 49 / 134 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 3 | | 9:18 | 51 / 91 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | 50:59 | 23 / 86 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:25 | 49 / 148 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | 20:45 | 52 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 13:12 | 17 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E6 | | 18:27 | 21 / 63 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | 36:32 | 36 / 96 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | dnf | | | |
First CF comps on Polish map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:58 | 30 / 126 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E5 night | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E4 | | 32:34 | 12 / 47 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E3 | | 41:58 | 12 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E2 | | 42:04 | 17 / 53 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | 29:44 | 15 / 99 |
| |