Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 106:42 | 136 / 333 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 45:24 | 89 / 341 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 20:50 | 44 / 346 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | | 31:32 | 68 / 180 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 15:31 | 72 / 384 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sweet Short CP | | 25:24 | 44 / 172 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 34:53 | 28 / 183 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 14:33 | 25 / 147 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | 25:30 | 42 / 175 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | 56:53 | 14 / 133 |
| |
Conique | | 31:38 | 29 / 195 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | | 10:00 | 32 / 139 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 30:20 | 37 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long C | | 7:25 | 1 / 129 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | | 7:03 | 8 / 154 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | 29:26 | 15 / 169 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 48:48 | 44 / 326 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 38:04 | 82 / 288 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 17:55 | 50 / 255 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 27:30 | 34 / 204 |
| |
ojo arboles | | 10:07 | 61 / 152 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 80:01 | 40 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 19:08 | 64 / 328 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 1 | | dnf | | | |
trial by fire | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 84:50 | 126 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 39:10 | 85 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 32:32 | 178 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 10:03 | 106 / 163 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 27:01 | 72 / 214 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle | | 11:08 | 10 / 158 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | dnf | | | |
10mila202x-training | | 24:29 | 63 / 288 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 33:30 | 46 / 260 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 73:51 | 65 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:22 | 70 / 545 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 79:03 | 81 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 56:14 | 125 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 22:49 | 114 / 373 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 19:14 | 68 / 239 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 77:51 | 58 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 41:00 | 118 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 14:58 | 84 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 12:44 | 57 / 314 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 43:30 | 52 / 536 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 44:15 | 99 / 251 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:25 | 41 / 336 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 78:09 | 86 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 49:19 | 98 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 18:50 | 118 / 502 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 44:01 | 159 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 10:54 | 26 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 8:50 | 53 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:42 | 115 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 31:50 | 68 / 531 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | dnf | | | |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 14:48 | 72 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | dnf | | | |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 25:41 | 52 / 278 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 4:08 | 118 / 414 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 40:31 | 80 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 24:20 | 87 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 19:27 | 76 / 325 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 15:06 | 39 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 5:17 | 30 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 67:52 | 84 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 37:03 | 91 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 22:33 | 74 / 601 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 43:20 | 77 / 219 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
short forest | | 26:12 | 94 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 9:21 | 142 / 415 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 63:54 | 78 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 39:33 | 220 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 21:20 | 188 / 569 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 17:56 | 64 / 475 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 38:40 | 99 / 215 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:16 | 93 / 411 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 28:35 | 63 / 322 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 13:53 | 74 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 79:23 | 86 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 37:05 | 145 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 17:39 | 166 / 660 |
| |
Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint 2 short | | 26:58 | 57 / 119 |
| |
Lewes Lake | 2 | 28:40 | 95 / 289 |
| |
Sprint Italian Championship | 2 | 29:16 | 31 / 215 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 33:47 | 42 / 131 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 26:55 | 39 / 126 |
| |
Cavedine short | | 23:35 | 45 / 149 |
| |
La Totale, Middle Night | | 24:12 | 21 / 99 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen 2 short | | 29:38 | 43 / 127 |
| |
Walking on the Moon | | dnf | | | |
Dense Forest ;) | | 6:14 | 33 / 119 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 35:24 | 55 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 34:00 | 27 / 115 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | 26:06 | 44 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 19:48 | 35 / 165 |
| |
Houtu Finale - Night | | dnf | | | |
Houtu Classic Distance | | 43:34 | 46 / 96 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | 27:01 | 29 / 115 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 33:21 | 56 / 133 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | 59:47 | 44 / 119 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 34:28 | 19 / 102 |
| |
Brainfartland short | | 25:00 | 32 / 125 |
| |
La Totale, Middle | | 21:00 | 31 / 153 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle | | 58:38 | 29 / 95 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | 48:01 | 21 / 110 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | 22:37 | 35 / 129 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | 31:15 | 51 / 115 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | | 58:03 | 35 / 119 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 14:27 | 23 / 132 |
| |
Söderskogen middle | | 29:29 | 43 / 133 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 26:18 | 26 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 20:49 | 41 / 144 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | 32:15 | 34 / 122 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 13:17 | 50 / 155 |
| |
Halloween - Special :D | | 16:22 | 20 / 118 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 32:18 | 36 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | 58:45 | 44 / 107 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 16:19 | 59 / 151 |
| |
Race 400 night | | 29:39 | 32 / 92 |
| |
Race 399 | | 19:40 | 34 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | 44:32 | 40 / 135 |
| |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 28:03 | 26 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 17:09 | 41 / 169 |
| |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 19:24 | 15 / 118 |
| |
Babylon, Night | | 21:37 | 17 / 99 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 39:02 | 25 / 98 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 18:07 | 26 / 120 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | 46:01 | 40 / 131 |
| |
Babaylon Middle | | 27:11 | 34 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 23:46 | 30 / 165 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 18:37 | 61 / 141 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 40:34 | 25 / 151 |
| |
ski-o | | 18:02 | 16 / 97 |
| |
ski - o Kazahstan | | 17:39 | 26 / 113 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 38:58 | 50 / 161 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | dnf | | | |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 35:53 | 78 / 199 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | 56:07 | 28 / 139 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg6 | 2 | 91:13 | 68 / 125 |
| |
Summercamp Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Summercamp Day 1 | | 26:23 | 36 / 116 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
Rock Sprint | | 10:45 | 22 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 10:31 | 21 / 215 |
| |
Porkkala short | | dnf | | | |
Training Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Koantaus night | | 35:53 | 24 / 103 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 8:59 | 15 / 133 |
| |
May No 4 | | 23:45 | 18 / 102 |
| |
May No 2 | | 37:22 | 20 / 96 |
| |
May No 1 | | 22:20 | 37 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 75:05 | 42 / 128 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 55:47 | 35 / 157 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 25:36 | 43 / 132 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 18:26 | 41 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara night | | 33:26 | 56 / 117 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | dnf | | | |
Romevaara 2 | | 32:50 | 66 / 159 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 14:39 | 39 / 135 |
| |
Punching Race!!! | | 8:37 | 17 / 99 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 36:18 | 24 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E30 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E29 | | 19:18 | 20 / 159 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 36:43 | 49 / 160 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E27 | | dnf | | | |
Garciems Short | | 21:04 | 50 / 149 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Western Irbene Middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E21 | | 32:43 | 19 / 124 |
| |
Charlesham|Middle | | 23:56 | 11 / 103 |
| |
North Irbene Middle | | 34:27 | 39 / 110 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale 2 | | 22:47 | 24 / 103 |
| |
Kalngale | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E17 | | 15:35 | 16 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E16 | | 31:45 | 36 / 105 |
| |
Little Furlow|Middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E13 | | 38:06 | 36 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 47:19 | 42 / 102 |
| |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 27:58 | 29 / 145 |
| |
color maps recycled - E10 | | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E9 | | 47:40 | 20 / 95 |
| |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | | 29:11 | 15 / 96 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 40:50 | 40 / 115 |
| |
WtfConvert /sprint | | 23:49 | 9 / 115 |
| |
color maps recycled - E7 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E6 | | 58:20 | 52 / 106 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dragvoll sprint | | 10:17 | 11 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 5:47 | 23 / 126 |
| |
color maps recycled - E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E4 | | 62:53 | 34 / 107 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | 41:05 | 31 / 135 |
| |
Night race in Allston. | | 8:46 | 28 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 29:31 | 40 / 170 |
| |
Siitama South-West middle | | 36:19 | 26 / 123 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 21:47 | 44 / 146 |
| |
Rocad #3 | | 34:02 | 16 / 95 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 18:10 | 15 / 136 |
| |
Rocad #2 | | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint 2 | | 8:56 | 19 / 111 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint | | 6:52 | 14 / 122 |
| |
Rocad #1 | | 26:47 | 32 / 143 |
| |
Teisko n2 middle | | 36:06 | 32 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 24:10 | 50 / 150 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | 53:06 | 28 / 117 |
| |
Teisko n1 night | | 28:20 | 29 / 98 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 19:44 | 40 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 22:05 | 37 / 177 |
| |
Teisko long | | 54:01 | 36 / 104 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 25:58 | 36 / 112 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:59 | 36 / 183 |
| |
Halseboda|Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | 38:12 | 26 / 116 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 12:11 | 12 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 26:23 | 37 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 26:21 | 75 / 154 |
| |
Teisko east night | | 35:12 | 27 / 120 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 34:32 | 36 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 19:19 | 30 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 23:11 | 34 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 19:12 | 11 / 262 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 18:56 | 42 / 197 |
| |
Bärenberg | | 20:18 | 17 / 90 |
| |
Aalbäunle - Night | | dnf | | | |
Aalbäumle | | 20:05 | 31 / 102 |
| |
Waldstadion - Aalen | | 28:12 | 38 / 106 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 21:22 | 62 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 62:43 | 30 / 131 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | | 48:27 | 30 / 114 |
| |
Kauppi east middle | 2 | 31:11 | 29 / 206 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | | 39:11 | 32 / 106 |
| |
Kaukas #1 | | 30:56 | 41 / 135 |
| |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | 8:21 | 14 / 119 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 32:08 | 45 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 18:25 | 72 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 141:50 | 43 / 143 |
| |
WOC 2005 | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 18:20 | 67 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | 27:22 | 30 / 115 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 48:07 | 47 / 173 |
| |
Tumba umba | | 24:18 | 44 / 146 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 35:50 | 43 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 22:13 | 35 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 17:45 | 55 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 41:21 | 47 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 19:13 | 61 / 190 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | 64:42 | 33 / 128 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 36:17 | 39 / 122 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 19:48 | 37 / 120 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 32:00 | 30 / 147 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | 26:38 | 31 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 26:39 | 44 / 153 |
| |
Hagatjern test | | 23:14 | 12 / 86 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 28:17 | 26 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 32:32 | 36 / 163 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | 28:42 | 17 / 116 |
| |
Kuivuri, night | | 36:43 | 16 / 86 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 8:54 | 29 / 136 |
| |
Hamina Christmas Night sprint | | 25:07 | 26 / 94 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 26:43 | 4 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 17:06 | 3 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 15:24 | 16 / 164 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 6:46 | 29 / 130 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 21:00 | 30 / 151 |
| |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | | 33:31 | 12 / 110 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 7:42 | 8 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 25:24 | 25 / 119 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 35:54 | 48 / 129 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | | 50:20 | 23 / 115 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 29:14 | 51 / 164 |
| |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | 42:24 | 36 / 111 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 | | 3:42 | 11 / 64 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 | | 4:28 | 5 / 58 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 33:09 | 35 / 163 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | 23:57 | 25 / 152 |
| |
Middle Series | | 38:14 | 17 / 142 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 | | 5:34 | 4 / 59 |
| |
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 | | 6:49 | 20 / 58 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 | | 2:57 | 3 / 62 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | 41:30 | 43 / 116 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | | 16:38 | 29 / 105 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 16:26 | 26 / 122 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 8:53 | 59 / 105 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 | | 10:11 | 7 / 61 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 | | 6:06 | 10 / 61 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | 79:58 | 25 / 115 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 | | 2:25 | 2 / 60 |
| |
Middle Series | | 39:24 | 46 / 127 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 | | 5:47 | 4 / 71 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Schönbrunn sprint | | 18:01 | 39 / 132 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | | 4:16 | 9 / 81 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 43:08 | 48 / 144 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 39:56 | 52 / 138 |
| |
Tekapo Night | | 24:50 | 25 / 75 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 3 | | 28:55 | 19 / 87 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 38:33 | 26 / 113 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | | 34:56 | 32 / 122 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | 69:56 | 35 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad] Federbach | | 29:58 | 41 / 107 |
| |
Middle Series | | 61:33 | 35 / 101 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 | | 89:54 | 34 / 99 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 20:57 | 26 / 105 |
| |
Tekapo Intro | | 13:04 | 27 / 125 |
| |
Middle Series | | 43:13 | 40 / 119 |
| |
El Sprinto 2 | | 13:42 | 10 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | 62:25 | 38 / 98 |
| |
Pavia O_O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:14 | 53 / 156 |
| |
El sprinto | | 16:54 | 35 / 116 |
| |
Middle Series | | 35:47 | 24 / 116 |
| |
Trolla Middle | | 28:31 | 43 / 142 |
| |
o-ints 4 | | 9:32 | 19 / 73 |
| |
o-ints 3 | | 11:57 | 24 / 71 |
| |
o-ints 2 | | 9:44 | 26 / 77 |
| |
o-ints 1 | | 11:39 | 49 / 104 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 17:41 | 42 / 126 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | 46:53 | 41 / 147 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 14:35 | 18 / 66 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 19:15 | 34 / 77 |
| |
Canada Israel short night | | 20:41 | 28 / 87 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 17:56 | 31 / 128 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 22:52 | 37 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 61:08 | 73 / 142 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night | | 75:30 | 26 / 87 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 21:42 | 19 / 74 |
| |
Contour O 7 | | 38:53 | 16 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Styria Cup 15 | | dnf | | | |
Aborrtjärn Short | | 14:38 | 42 / 136 |
| |
Contour O 5 | | 6:38 | 18 / 91 |
| |
Contour O 4 | | dnf | | | |
Contour O 3 | | 38:34 | 47 / 115 |
| |
Contour O | | 57:14 | 29 / 108 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 | | 65:04 | 32 / 118 |
| |
Styria Cup 13 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | 34:41 | 25 / 108 |
| |
The maze runner | | 48:39 | 7 / 74 |
| |
Iladalen short night | | 13:22 | 35 / 137 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | 44:25 | 41 / 122 |
| |
Klepp | | 12:44 | 48 / 126 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 4 | | 36:14 | 34 / 103 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | 57:15 | 48 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 46:56 | 37 / 147 |
| |
Maze Event | | 15:35 | 31 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | 54:17 | 30 / 142 |
| |
Sprintking #1 | | 21:48 | 18 / 60 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 3 | | 30:46 | 21 / 102 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | 91:39 | 55 / 110 |
| |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | 30:47 | 47 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 19:53 | 69 / 160 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | 37:26 | 48 / 124 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 2 | | 32:00 | 24 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 11 | | 38:56 | 34 / 69 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 | | 54:43 | 39 / 94 |
| |
Iladalen Middle | | 26:45 | 45 / 129 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | 24:15 | 24 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 9 | | 33:06 | 25 / 86 |
| |
Bosmalm #02 | | 47:03 | 41 / 85 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | | 29:07 | 60 / 118 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | 37:35 | 36 / 110 |
| |
Paper mill sprint | | 28:40 | 32 / 95 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 21:42 | 49 / 141 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 8 | | 25:39 | 28 / 80 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 | | 66:14 | 38 / 97 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 7 night | | 18:23 | 27 / 73 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 6 | | 40:10 | 35 / 64 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 5 | | 24:01 | 26 / 84 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 23:54 | 27 / 105 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 4 | | 26:05 | 27 / 84 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | 16:21 | 37 / 98 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 24:27 | 65 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | 24:04 | 36 / 103 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | 21:15 | 64 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | 80:00 | 42 / 114 |
| |
Teisko 2 middle | | 40:47 | 43 / 118 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 17:08 | 34 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 56:27 | 58 / 120 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 18:08 | 37 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 38:57 | 121 / 169 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 20:44 | 39 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 18:41 | 17 / 201 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | 37:40 | 46 / 107 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 47:00 | 63 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 12:35 | 69 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E5 | | 32:34 | 17 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 oct E3 | | 25:33 | 26 / 75 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E2 | | 41:51 | 33 / 64 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | 20:15 | 100 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 80:39 | 62 / 148 |
| |
Oilrun | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 | | 22:20 | 61 / 147 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 21:33 | 49 / 137 |
| |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | 44:00 | 37 / 91 |
| |
Teisko Night | | 29:54 | 50 / 113 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 18:25 | 50 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | 17:31 | 45 / 146 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | 21:31 | 56 / 129 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 24:44 | 28 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | 56:51 | 46 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 17:16 | 71 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 70:40 | 63 / 127 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | 39:56 | 43 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 37:21 | 66 / 141 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | 38:55 | 79 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 53:35 | 82 / 159 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 22:41 | 62 / 201 |
| |
Finland 3 controlpicking | | 25:33 | 48 / 84 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 17:52 | 42 / 153 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | 20:56 | 85 / 141 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | 23:08 | 65 / 128 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 28:59 | 58 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | 107:01 | 66 / 121 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 25:52 | 51 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 54:59 | 86 / 166 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 30:52 | 30 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | | 19:51 | 26 / 101 |
| |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 23:42 | 39 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 68:07 | 63 / 115 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | 20:00 | 24 / 119 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | 13:00 | 2 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 66:16 | 75 / 130 |
| |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | 22:34 | 1 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 54:51 | 55 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 45:42 | 78 / 150 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 27:53 | 56 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short | | 19:53 | 71 / 157 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | 28:49 | 43 / 131 |
| |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 23:23 | 74 / 148 |
| |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | | 26:35 | 63 / 89 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 52:43 | 60 / 137 |
| |
City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | 14:45 | 24 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 12:55 | 5 / 199 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 18:49 | 39 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 40:43 | 127 / 214 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | dnf | | | |
middle | | 6:33 | 59 / 89 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 34:08 | 22 / 74 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 | | 42:48 | 20 / 70 |
| |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | 77:48 | 42 / 93 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Greenlover | | 16:28 | 26 / 70 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | 58:32 | 61 / 89 |
| |
Kommpasskurs heile vein | | 8:24 | 35 / 65 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 59:53 | 76 / 130 |
| |
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R | | dnf | | | |
qreq | | 2:39 | 21 / 52 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | dnf | | | |
Night Hawk | | dnf | | | |
Villsvinet er hardcore | | dnf | | | |
HastilyCup#4 | | 23:25 | 46 / 117 |
| |
Punta Pizzo | | 51:56 | 22 / 47 |
| |
Sprint jwoc | | 8:27 | 18 / 76 |
| |
Middle competition | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | 33:22 | 100 / 161 |
| |
HasitlyCup | | dnf | | | |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 21:11 | 84 / 120 |
| |
HastilyCup | | 52:44 | 39 / 74 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 28:03 | 63 / 149 |
| |
sprint dm | | dnf | | | |
DAY START | | 10:51 | 50 / 84 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 28:55 | 51 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
spanish night e2 | | 133:50 | 13 / 38 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | dnf | | | |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | 62:27 | 70 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 56:38 | 66 / 138 |
| |
Guess the Country #1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 97:37 | 78 / 122 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |