Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | dnf | | | |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 34:34 | 86 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 33:39 | 64 / 315 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 41:20 | 84 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | dnf | | | |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | dnf | | | |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 5:00 | 171 / 414 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 21:12 | 78 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 19:21 | 109 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 16:52 | 48 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 39:17 | 138 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 31:29 | 267 / 601 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | 2 | 41:33 | 297 / 732 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | 2 | 56:46 | 403 / 846 |
| |
Vrån SV short middle | | 34:06 | 60 / 122 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel | | dnf | | | |
LongLake Model | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 | | 23:21 | 44 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 22:54 | 58 / 230 |
| |
Sarajärvi middle | | 93:25 | 75 / 120 |
| |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:58 | 69 / 210 |
| |
Pineforest middle 2 | | 35:35 | 30 / 110 |
| |
Pineforest middle | 2 | 106:30 | 112 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pineforest short | 2 | 36:27 | 85 / 234 |
| |
Götzenbachtal | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy park sprint | 2 | 23:42 | 94 / 176 |
| |
| 3 | 39:36 | 123 / 176 |
| |
| 4 | 36:03 | 120 / 176 |
| |
Storsund middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Börsskäret short | 2 | 33:55 | 95 / 197 |
| |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | 32:05 | 51 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 3 short | | dnf | | | |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E13 | | 45:33 | 49 / 120 |
| |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | 23:11 | 68 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 46:17 | 59 / 115 |
| |
Rautajärvi middle | | 49:31 | 53 / 111 |
| |
Dragvoll sprint | | 13:19 | 33 / 112 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 6:28 | 47 / 126 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | 48:16 | 53 / 135 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 25:44 | 84 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 31:03 | 74 / 183 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 45:06 | 84 / 161 |
| |
Romevaara | 2 | 60:03 | 35 / 137 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kauppi east middle | 2 | 36:37 | 67 / 206 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | 2 | 21:12 | 114 / 235 |
| |
Siitama sprint | 2 | 17:38 | 71 / 220 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
Tekapo Intro | | 19:10 | 71 / 125 |
| |
Trolla Middle | | 28:19 | 42 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint | | 20:57 | 61 / 126 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 17:45 | 29 / 128 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 63:11 | 78 / 142 |
| |
Contour O 5 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | 45:59 | 48 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | 71:30 | 78 / 131 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 19:00 | 57 / 160 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Paper mill sprint 2 | | 42:28 | 46 / 95 |
| |
Iladalen Middle | | 26:30 | 43 / 129 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | 27:49 | 34 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | 35:05 | 51 / 120 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | | 31:04 | 65 / 118 |
| |
Paper mill sprint | | 30:25 | 40 / 95 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 29:25 | 70 / 141 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 29:05 | 51 / 105 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 23:32 | 62 / 146 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | 92:44 | 57 / 114 |
| |
Teisko 2 middle | | 41:19 | 45 / 118 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 20:15 | 59 / 106 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 20:38 | 62 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 24:10 | 72 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | 65:09 | 48 / 112 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | 41:36 | 50 / 107 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 45:37 | 54 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 oct E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 oct E3 | | 26:07 | 32 / 75 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E1 | | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH! | | 15:21 | 62 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 100:13 | 87 / 148 |
| |
Oilrun | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 | | 20:02 | 39 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 25:46 | 71 / 137 |
| |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | 52:27 | 49 / 91 |
| |
Teisko Night | | 25:49 | 42 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 30:54 | 63 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | 23:20 | 40 / 139 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 21:59 | 82 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 19:07 | 76 / 214 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | 21:22 | 55 / 129 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 28:09 | 71 / 155 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 17:19 | 73 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 29:54 | 171 / 247 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 70:15 | 61 / 127 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 42:24 | 87 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 139:01 | 141 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kalce | Middle | | 43:25 | 88 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 128:39 | 131 / 191 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 53:25 | 80 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 146:28 | 160 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | 53:18 | 104 / 230 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:59 | 72 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 26:59 | 96 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 21:29 | 63 / 265 |
| |
Finland 3 controlpicking | | 23:06 | 36 / 84 |
| |
Finland 1middle | | 16:18 | 46 / 94 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 22:23 | 74 / 153 |
| |
SwimORdie | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:36 | 5 / 104 |
| |
Night cup 2 | 2 | 24:33 | 22 / 62 |
| |
NM NATT | 2 | 57:25 | 21 / 45 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | 23:16 | 93 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | 72:42 | 52 / 108 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | 33:08 | 91 / 128 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | 23:39 | 50 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | 105:31 | 51 / 97 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 33:38 | 86 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | 97:53 | 55 / 121 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 25:26 | 46 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 74:32 | 107 / 166 |
| |
TEST | | dnf | | | |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 30:02 | 80 / 144 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 58:02 | 57 / 130 |
| |
WOC 2003 longdistance | 2 | 66:13 | 16 / 85 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 39:47 | 63 / 150 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 33:10 | 77 / 132 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short | | 26:00 | 101 / 157 |
| |
Scotland Stage 5 and final | 2 | 30:04 | 21 / 92 |
| |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
dude sprint | | 12:04 | 25 / 61 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 23:25 | 75 / 148 |
| |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | | 25:00 | 60 / 89 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Short Distance at Grahz Hill | | 21:43 | 58 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 64:58 | 80 / 98 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 76:25 | 101 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
City Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 25:04 | 66 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 59:25 | 66 / 123 |
| |
middle | | 6:19 | 46 / 89 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 37:13 | 36 / 74 |
| |
Boylstonberg Hill | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Night | 2 | 33:31 | 64 / 125 |
| |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:58 | 74 / 173 |
| |
Kommpasskurs heile vein | | 8:02 | 32 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | 6:49 | 27 / 78 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 45:25 | 57 / 130 |
| |
beaconswick | | dnf | | | |
The Farm | | 15:28 | 45 / 80 |
| |
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle | | 37:57 | 58 / 168 |
| |
Sprint jwoc | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:30 | 25 / 92 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 28:11 | 95 / 161 |
| |
HasitlyCup | | 37:05 | 52 / 100 |
| |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 20:10 | 77 / 120 |
| |
HastilyCup | | 39:54 | 33 / 74 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 29:11 | 69 / 149 |
| |
sprint | | 9:11 | 3 / 63 |
| |
sprint woc | | 12:23 | 14 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:02 | 10 / 100 |
| |
FOX SWE | | dnf | | | |
middle sKOTTLAND | | 13:54 | 48 / 88 |
| |
sprint dm | | 13:49 | 12 / 74 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 27:21 | 44 / 83 |
| |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:52 | 84 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Guess the Country #1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 102:36 | 94 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 106:46 | 142 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 69:11 | 66 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 73:13 | 92 / 177 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | 2 | 31:32 | 127 / 201 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E6 | 2 | 25:58 | 37 / 75 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E4 | 2 | 44:58 | 30 / 49 |
| |
Windsor castle middle | 2 | 89:15 | 20 / 105 |
| |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | 2 | 85:27 | 90 / 189 |
| |