Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
M@_bh
Country:
Norway
Club:
Team DSQ
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
74
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint
2
dnf
3
37:04
71 / 159
Edited Random
dnf
Ski o
2
32:15
43 / 114
Spring Cup E2 Middle
56:28
55 / 96
Spring Cup E1 Sprint
dnf
2
18:31
66 / 161
Livastinmäki middle
48:20
90 / 119
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue
2
43:43
103 / 177
3
dnf
Middle Oskarshamn
2
49:53
100 / 194
Konkalampi 1 middle
2
48:46
89 / 157
Koitsanlahti middle 2
2
54:15
96 / 157
Stockholm 3-Days A
25:23
36 / 95
Schöckl A
2
22:52
91 / 187
Oronmylly 3 short
32:39
106 / 167
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle
2
81:02
117 / 250
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle
2
48:28
117 / 245
CF-League | Resafjellet Long
92:25
63 / 126
Koukkuniemi middle
35:14
62 / 163
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint
21:05
78 / 179
CF-WOC'17-Sprint
28:12
57 / 175
St. Leonhard Contours 2
46:37
74 / 128
CF-WOC'17-Middle
72:55
83 / 156
Babylon, Middle 2
31:37
57 / 120
Babylon, Middle
37:10
86 / 145
Grönklitt - Night
63:23
68 / 109
Grönklitt - Middle
47:36
101 / 173
Random 3 - Middle
37:57
66 / 125
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night
44:15
69 / 112
Maze Runner | CF-Edition
2
59:01
46 / 165
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement
2
dnf
Tonsow, Ski-O
2
39:36
78 / 196
CF-League | Skatås Night
40:09
86 / 146
Forest Umbra, Middle
35:59
83 / 149
WoO Route to Christmas #2
11:25
119 / 175
2
9:20
142 / 281
Bauerskogen Long
76:23
75 / 119
St. Leonhard, Middle
40:35
83 / 146
Bauerskogen Short Middle
28:07
87 / 165
Cavedine Night
51:04
76 / 104
CF-League | Sotkamo Short
2
61:44
123 / 209
Mount Kooyoora, Long
2
108:51
95 / 148
Olberget | Middle-Night
dnf
Sprint training 3
2
23:19
96 / 207
Philochillo Cup 1 - E
2
dnf
Sprint training 2
2
22:02
71 / 192
Sprint training
2
15:09
61 / 223
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint
2
41:48
57 / 180
3
21:03
14 / 180
Rock Sprint
15:27
89 / 157
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen
98:30
83 / 142
color maps recycled - E14
58:29
43 / 98
color maps recycled - E13
46:16
50 / 120
color maps recycled - E12
67:12
77 / 102
color maps recycled - E11
39:07
71 / 145
WtfConvert 2/ middle
58:21
66 / 96
Rautajärvi middle
60:42
68 / 111
color maps recycled - E7
77:06
54 / 98
color maps recycled - E6
80:07
77 / 106
color maps recycled - E5
dnf
color maps recycled - E4
79:17
61 / 107
color maps recycled - E3
55:29
68 / 135
Rocad #1
dnf
2
dnf
Teisko n2 middle
55:58
84 / 111
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long
111:20
51 / 99
Rautajärvi sprint
34:04
109 / 150
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long
94:41
71 / 117
[Ski-O] Waltendorf
dnf
2
dnf
3
52:18
133 / 240
Schönbrunn sprint 2
54:12
75 / 152
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3
163:02
78 / 112
All races shown. View
recent
races.