Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | | 21:51 | 6 / 146 |
| |
go | | 18:45 | 2 / 97 |
| |
Habarskoe | | 18:38 | 5 / 88 |
| |
Uppsala Cup Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Uppsala Cup Day 2 | | 38:32 | 1 / 52 |
| |
| 2 | 38:32 | 1 / 71 |
| |
Uppsala Cup Day 1 | | 21:44 | 1 / 85 |
| |
Metsäkylä night 2 | | 30:15 | 6 / 81 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:40 | 1 / 119 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 26:32 | 2 / 111 |
| |
CFEB 2017-11-01 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 10 | | 35:49 | 6 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 32:28 | 2 / 145 |
| |
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 | | 48:44 | 2 / 66 |
| |
The cup 9 | | 43:42 | 2 / 83 |
| |
Dalen Middledistance | | 25:35 | 3 / 88 |
| |
Dalen - Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
The cup 8 | | 19:27 | 4 / 108 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle 2 | | 27:11 | 3 / 99 |
| |
Kivijärvi night | | 23:27 | 1 / 76 |
| |
Lago Santo - Middle | | 30:15 | 8 / 106 |
| |
Kivijärvi short | | 26:04 | 2 / 106 |
| |
The cup 7 | | 12:35 | 2 / 102 |
| |
Waikawa - Middle | | 29:12 | 7 / 101 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle | | 19:41 | 3 / 127 |
| |
The cup 6 | | 30:17 | 8 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 29:00 | 3 / 129 |
| |
Ompalompa | | dnf | | | |
The cup 5 | | 21:16 | 3 / 96 |
| |
The cup 4 | | 28:59 | 3 / 86 |
| |
The cup 3 | | 28:19 | 3 / 97 |
| |
CFEB 2017-10-15 | | 47:50 | 3 / 68 |
| |
The cup 2 | | 20:15 | 5 / 110 |
| |
The cup 1 | | 23:24 | 5 / 118 |
| |
The 4 marshes - Middle | | 12:52 | 7 / 127 |
| |
Woman | | 10:52 | 5 / 63 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days C | | 18:16 | 3 / 78 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days B | | dnf | | | |
Stockholm 3-Days A | | 22:23 | 1 / 95 |
| |
The 4 marshes | | 11:45 | 8 / 114 |
| |
Stoardhard Hills | | 35:08 | 6 / 74 |
| |
Micro RouteRace | | 16:21 | 2 / 81 |
| |
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 | | 10:45 | 10 / 86 |
| |
CFEB 2017-10-01 | | 47:47 | 1 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 2017-09-25 | | 44:21 | 3 / 70 |
| |
Schöckl D | | 15:14 | 1 / 96 |
| |
Schöckl C | | 21:16 | 5 / 96 |
| |
Schöckl B | | 18:46 | 8 / 102 |
| |
Schöckl A | | 15:52 | 4 / 132 |
| |
East Coast Open Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Jaanankallio II | | 20:15 | 8 / 119 |
| |
Somewhere short | | 18:56 | 2 / 132 |
| |
Höstrusket 2017 | | dnf | | | |
Jaanankallio | | 26:54 | 13 / 113 |
| |
Sunning Field - Sprint | | 8:21 | 5 / 98 |
| |
CFEB 2017-09-12 | | 45:04 | 3 / 95 |
| |
Pomirawick Open 2017 | | 41:30 | 2 / 50 |
| |
Tillmanberg Bluff | | 13:20 | 11 / 71 |
| |
western brooklinetontown | | 27:24 | 3 / 75 |
| |
Flag Sprint | | 18:27 | 17 / 90 |
| |
Rockland - Sprint | 2 | 10:17 | 12 / 129 |
| |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 | | 47:05 | 3 / 58 |
| |
Island-OL | | dnf | | | |
Sälen 3+3 | | 90:18 | 2 / 87 |
| |
WOC Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 | | 28:03 | 1 / 67 |
| |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 | | 21:19 | 5 / 83 |
| |
Easy Long | | 28:24 | 2 / 79 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 20:58 | 20 / 108 |
| |
Fredrikshamn sprint | | 26:30 | 31 / 116 |
| |
CFEB 2018-08-08 | | 45:32 | 4 / 69 |
| |
Red Hill - Day 1 | | 19:11 | 7 / 114 |
| |
Micro E2 - Short | | 10:44 | 13 / 94 |
| |
Micro - Night | | 6:22 | 18 / 85 |
| |
Upper Sherman - Short | | 11:27 | 3 / 114 |
| |
RusCup E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
RusCup E1 | 2 | 13:37 | 11 / 127 |
| |
RozhCUP 1 | 2 | 22:44 | 1 / 134 |
| |
RusCup E1 | 2 | 19:59 | 38 / 139 |
| |
CFEB 2017-07-15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Test | 2 | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E4 | 2 | 30:09 | 16 / 220 |
| |
Miass small forest | 2 | 22:14 | 16 / 164 |
| |
Summer 2017-E3 | 2 | 34:31 | 16 / 230 |
| |
Summer 2017-E1 | 2 | 25:56 | 23 / 237 |
| |
Koukkuniemi night | | 29:33 | 6 / 90 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 37:49 | 1 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | 31:59 | 11 / 115 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 26:47 | 2 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 12:46 | 1 / 179 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | 24:00 | 2 / 128 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | 35:29 | 2 / 156 |
| |
Babylon 2, Night | | 22:57 | 2 / 96 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 29:57 | 2 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 29:23 | 1 / 126 |
| |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | 22:55 | 1 / 120 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 21:22 | 1 / 145 |
| |
Grönklitt - Night | | 28:51 | 2 / 109 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 23:41 | 2 / 173 |
| |
Random 3 - Middle | | 24:21 | 16 / 125 |
| |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | 22:48 | 1 / 112 |
| |
Merry Christ-maze | | 53:26 | 19 / 106 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night | | 73:26 | 1 / 80 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | 30:23 | 8 / 110 |
| |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | | 12:36 | 17 / 118 |
| |
Random 2 - Middle | | 30:03 | 4 / 96 |
| |
Iivaara 2 middle | | 39:17 | 2 / 94 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | 46:04 | 1 / 120 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | 34:37 | 3 / 131 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | 39:08 | 8 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 3 | | 34:08 | 18 / 106 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | 22:16 | 21 / 159 |
| |
Tonsow, Ski-O | | 33:10 | 11 / 127 |
| |
Tonsow, Short | | 24:47 | 2 / 127 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 18:43 | 9 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 17:27 | 4 / 213 |
| |
Iivaara 1, middle | | 41:14 | 8 / 107 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle 2 | | 36:59 | 5 / 92 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | | 41:52 | 12 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 2 | | 26:53 | 14 / 107 |
| |
Random - Middle | | 21:07 | 7 / 132 |
| |
Random - Night | | 16:32 | 3 / 116 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 22:23 | 3 / 130 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 32:10 | 13 / 139 |
| |
Brainfartland short 2 | | 34:30 | 7 / 127 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 30:21 | 16 / 131 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 23:49 | 5 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 23:56 | 5 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 15:53 | 12 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 22:06 | 8 / 149 |
| |
The night of non-hiting spiders | 2 | 34:39 | 8 / 90 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 8:30 | 37 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | 2 | 40:58 | 3 / 138 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 27:53 | 14 / 146 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 21:59 | 24 / 165 |
| |
Shrinked runners 2 middle | 2 | 32:13 | 1 / 115 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | 2 | 22:35 | 12 / 160 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | 2 | 20:24 | 1 / 232 |
| |
Forbergåsen - Middle | 2 | 29:26 | 20 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | 27:47 | 1 / 186 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | 2 | 45:48 | 15 / 206 |
| |
Walking on the Moon | | 12:48 | 1 / 120 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:40 | 14 / 209 |
| |
Houtu Classic Distance | | 34:34 | 14 / 96 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 25:54 | 11 / 133 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | 48:53 | 15 / 119 |
| |
Brainfartland short | | 20:26 | 3 / 125 |
| |
La Totale, Middle | | 20:22 | 16 / 153 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | 45:34 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | 20:11 | 9 / 129 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | 22:41 | 4 / 115 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | | 53:56 | 19 / 119 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 13:20 | 4 / 132 |
| |
Söderskogen middle | | 25:52 | 1 / 133 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 24:02 | 1 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 18:42 | 5 / 144 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | 18:20 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 11:36 | 2 / 155 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 27:56 | 2 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | 47:21 | 2 / 107 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 12:56 | 2 / 151 |
| |
Race 400 night | | 24:37 | 8 / 92 |
| |
Race 399 | | 16:30 | 8 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | 51:31 | 4 / 122 |
| |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | 37:52 | 1 / 135 |
| |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 24:06 | 1 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 14:48 | 10 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:32 | 2 / 240 |
| |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 18:08 | 1 / 118 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | 20:44 | 2 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 20:57 | 8 / 165 |
| |
| 3 | 20:25 | 2 / 165 |
| |
Babylon, Night | | 21:06 | 9 / 99 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 35:47 | 5 / 98 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 17:01 | 1 / 120 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | 38:48 | 12 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 36:20 | 2 / 184 |
| |
Babaylon Middle | | 25:02 | 2 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 20:53 | 1 / 165 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 16:35 | 6 / 141 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | 14:25 | 20 / 140 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 37:19 | 3 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 36:04 | 8 / 234 |
| |
| 3 | 34:50 | 2 / 234 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night | | 67:13 | 5 / 94 |
| |
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood | | 21:06 | 25 / 114 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 41:39 | 31 / 150 |
| |
Rautajärvi 2 short | | 25:07 | 11 / 122 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 night | | 40:19 | 4 / 83 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | 36:03 | 2 / 128 |
| |
Hikuwai Finale | | 16:31 | 10 / 111 |
| |
ski - o Kazahstan | | 16:22 | 1 / 113 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori night | | 35:11 | 1 / 87 |
| |
Ski-o | | 32:25 | 1 / 117 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 24:13 | 4 / 161 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori short | | 20:30 | 1 / 149 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 27:28 | 1 / 163 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 38:00 | 1 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | 19:18 | 5 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 19:19 | 1 / 156 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 26:17 | 1 / 199 |
| |
Hikuwai Middle | | 19:25 | 1 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | 42:25 | 2 / 124 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 25:09 | 8 / 191 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | | 35:44 | 2 / 126 |
| |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | 12:17 | 1 / 119 |
| |
Real Somewhereforest 2b night | | 37:38 | 5 / 84 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b night | | 36:54 | 1 / 97 |
| |
Hikuwai Short | | 13:53 | 1 / 168 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 37:00 | 6 / 136 |
| |
Little Ashland OPEN | | 21:48 | 1 / 83 |
| |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 23:39 | 12 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 22:12 | 1 / 174 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | 25:41 | 14 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 23:18 | 4 / 174 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | | 17:54 | 2 / 160 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 16:33 | 14 / 161 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 28:30 | 9 / 133 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | 31:48 | 29 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | 75:59 | 9 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | | 15:17 | 18 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 14:30 | 3 / 250 |
| |
Trout | | 13:39 | 1 / 104 |
| |
Art, short | | 13:43 | 6 / 168 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | | 14:16 | 11 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 13:24 | 7 / 234 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | 35:43 | 14 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 32:17 | 1 / 226 |
| |
Olberget | Middle | | 35:59 | 14 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
oocup | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:49 | 12 / 227 |
| |
1,8 KM | | 10:24 | 4 / 106 |
| |
East Selma Lake Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maze Event | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:12 | 26 / 236 |
| |
Teisko middle | | 32:07 | 5 / 153 |
| |
Boaze de agost 2016 | 2 | 45:01 | 5 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | 53:13 | 11 / 145 |
| |
Sprint Cup 9 | | 14:37 | 30 / 138 |
| |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 14:32 | 11 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:15 | 17 / 274 |
| |
| 3 | 28:39 | 23 / 274 |
| |
Southern Boston Preserve | | 9:24 | 3 / 84 |
| |
Reposärkät short/middle | | 34:17 | 9 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 8:48 | 25 / 112 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 22:44 | 19 / 158 |
| |
Livastinmäki short | | 27:02 | 9 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Cup 7 | | 19:55 | 16 / 126 |
| |
Konkalampi 2, short | | 33:19 | 16 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 31:57 | 18 / 187 |
| |
Sprint Cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 5 | | 15:32 | 13 / 119 |
| |
Sprint Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2 | | 21:33 | 25 / 139 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | 25:14 | 5 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | 54:04 | 16 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | 70:47 | 16 / 137 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 short | | 21:51 | 6 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:13 | 5 / 186 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 20:34 | 1 / 186 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | 45:45 | 11 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:12 | 3 / 194 |
| |
Hh | | 8:12 | 3 / 96 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | dnf | | | |
Kaltrimdas | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest long | | 59:06 | 19 / 104 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | 43:27 | 10 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | 38:52 | 12 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 39:33 | 23 / 276 |
| |
Quip | | 21:21 | 11 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 20:07 | 3 / 115 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 7 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg6 | | 49:37 | 8 / 93 |
| |
June No 5 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 29:39 | 10 / 145 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 4 | | 42:33 | 13 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg3 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | 61:32 | 5 / 113 |
| |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | 2 | 31:40 | 11 / 168 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | 63:32 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Kalngale+ short | | dnf | | | |
Sprint training 3 | | 21:21 | 38 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | 2 | 37:20 | 25 / 159 |
| |
Trimdas short | | 17:12 | 9 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 18:03 | 40 / 221 |
| |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | 30:13 | 36 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 26:50 | 8 / 197 |
| |
Summercamp Day 3 | | 22:51 | 4 / 92 |
| |
Summercamp Day 2 | | 21:37 | 17 / 93 |
| |
Summercamp Day 1 | | 22:52 | 8 / 116 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest short | | 27:36 | 36 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 25:16 | 5 / 224 |
| |
Rock Sprint | 2 | 10:14 | 9 / 215 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 61:20 | 18 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala long | | 57:00 | 10 / 106 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 22:35 | 22 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Training Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
May No 6 | | dnf | | | |
Koantaus night | | 34:01 | 8 / 103 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 34:20 | 8 / 136 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 8:50 | 7 / 133 |
| |
May No 4 | | 24:36 | 27 / 102 |
| |
Go on! | 2 | 27:47 | 6 / 94 |
| |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | 29:39 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 39:30 | 14 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 48:51 | 21 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 63:31 | 14 / 128 |
| |
Koantaus middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Koantaus short | 2 | 21:48 | 1 / 192 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 22:57 | 19 / 132 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 16:43 | 22 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara night | | 24:02 | 18 / 117 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 22:48 | 23 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 25:27 | 12 / 159 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 13:54 | 8 / 135 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 30:34 | 14 / 113 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | 38:31 | 9 / 153 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | 36:03 | 18 / 114 |
| |
Punching Race!!! | | 10:31 | 32 / 99 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 56:51 | 8 / 103 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori night | | 42:30 | 8 / 97 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 35:31 | 18 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | 46:56 | 22 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E31 | | 83:19 | 20 / 113 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | dnf | | | |
Carnikava, short distance | 2 | 18:45 | 23 / 177 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | 2 | 21:34 | 36 / 168 |
| |
color maps recycled - E25 | 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E24 | 2 | 25:45 | 20 / 193 |
| |
Western Irbene Short | 2 | 20:18 | 6 / 97 |
| |
Irbene 2 | 2 | 24:29 | 16 / 111 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Middle | 2 | 34:43 | 20 / 155 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | | 23:14 | 10 / 118 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 19:09 | 19 / 146 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | 15:56 | 31 / 138 |
| |