Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
kamrat chrusjtjov
Country:
Russian Federation
Club:
Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
243
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
WinterCup - Day 1
32:41
16 / 90
CFEB 2018-05-15
dnf
Levico Terme
13:52
27 / 96
Tropical night
34:47
33 / 91
Spring Cup Prologue
22:43
58 / 104
Paradiset E2 - Middle
dnf
Storskatan middle 2
dnf
Vrån short middle
19:34
30 / 126
Särkijärvi short
dnf
Kynäsberget - Middle 2
dnf
go
23:34
37 / 97
Habarskoe
20:19
36 / 88
Uppsala Cup Day 3
dnf
Babylon, Middle
34:31
31 / 111
The 4 marshes - Middle
dnf
Stockholm 3-Days C
dnf
Stockholm 3-Days B
dnf
Stockholm 3-Days A
24:42
29 / 95
The 4 marshes
15:20
48 / 114
Stoardhard Hills
37:21
16 / 74
Micro-OL 2017/9/11
11:30
32 / 86
Schöckl D
20:32
30 / 96
Schöckl A
19:51
44 / 132
Jaanankallio II
26:05
41 / 119
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2
30:07
11 / 67
Fredrikshamn sprint
29:16
44 / 116
Upper Sherman - Short
20:30
66 / 114
RusCup E2
67:09
29 / 74
RusCup E1
16:08
28 / 85
RozhCUP 1
28:15
34 / 88
RusCup E1
22:41
42 / 90
CFEB 2017-07-15
dnf
Summer 2017-E4
dnf
Miass small forest
28:03
39 / 104
Summer 2017-E3
dnf
Summer 2017-E2
23:51
49 / 125
Summer 2017-E1
35:14
52 / 144
Loire_sud
22:57
17 / 74
Rautajärvi short 3
27:43
46 / 136
Somewhere forest middle 2
48:40
38 / 91
Somewhere forest middle
dnf
Sarkalahti middle
55:56
46 / 113
Haukkavuori night
54:12
34 / 82
Pineforest 2 middle
44:09
36 / 110
Sarajärvi long
63:23
26 / 93
LongLake Model
dnf
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2
dnf
Sarajärvi middle
45:50
40 / 120
Couto da Arnela - Middle
42:12
51 / 147
CFEB 2017 mar E1
dnf
Pineforest short
47:28
102 / 171
Storsund middle
dnf
CF-WOC'17-Middle
dnf
Babylon, Middle
23:45
19 / 145
Grönklitt - Middle
47:42
102 / 173
Merry Christ-maze
dnf
Gullåsaberget Middle
dnf
Cavedine Short 2
32:12
66 / 126
Cavedine short
29:25
75 / 149
Nipfjället - Sprint
dnf
Forbergåsen - Middle
39:39
72 / 134
Söderskogen 2 short
30:37
51 / 127
CF-League | Sotkamo Short
35:20
53 / 151
Söderskogen
27:56
100 / 144
Blumau Middle
40:36
76 / 149
Olberget | Middle
dnf
1,8 KM
10:53
39 / 106
2
dnf
East Selma Lake Middle
31:04
23 / 104
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn
dnf
Teisko middle
41:05
45 / 153
Boaze de agost 2016
52:40
20 / 93
Sprint Cup 8
19:49
61 / 164
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn
dnf
Southern Boston Preserve
10:30
19 / 84
Reposärkät short/middle
dnf
Upper Atkinson National Preserve
9:02
35 / 112
Rautajärvi short
24:28
33 / 158
Livastinmäki short
30:58
33 / 131
Konkalampi 2, short
38:56
33 / 136
Sprint Cup 4
24:47
42 / 110
Sprint Cup 3
dnf
Sprint Cup 2
26:14
53 / 139
Philochillo's Sprint Cup
22:00
36 / 151
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style
27:47
29 / 157
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long
78:11
37 / 137
Konkalampi 3 short
27:50
44 / 135
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen
62:28
39 / 139
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen
dnf
Kaltrimdas
dnf
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori
53:00
40 / 121
Quip
22:57
33 / 89
June No 5
47:27
27 / 99
Jukola hype Leg 2
dnf
Vaaksinjärvi #01
37:46
30 / 119
Summer Competition Day 1
dnf
June No 4
52:32
31 / 90
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori
dnf
Kalngale+ short
21:10
50 / 158
Sprint training 3
20:09
5 / 141
June No 3
45:13
46 / 100
June No 2
30:11
38 / 127
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori
dnf
Buchwald, Middle
35:11
24 / 126
Philochillo Cup 1 - E
5:41
31 / 108
Philochillo Cup 1 - D
2:53
5 / 113
Philochillo Cup 1 - C
7:52
58 / 119
Philochillo Cup 1 - B
3:31
63 / 132
Philochillo Cup 1 - A
7:53
85 / 150
Sprint training 2
21:52
49 / 145
Sprint training
17:11
92 / 153
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen
44:15
41 / 156
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint
27:42
22 / 133
Somewhere forrest 2 middle
39:19
33 / 125
Trimdas short
22:35
72 / 158
Somewhereforrest 2 short
30:10
34 / 138
Summercamp Day 3
29:25
41 / 92
Summercamp Day 2
dnf
Summercamp Day 1
29:09
41 / 116
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen
70:35
43 / 118
Somewhereforrest short
30:46
61 / 168
Rock Sprint
12:46
68 / 157
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen
76:30
60 / 142
Porkkala long
62:11
34 / 106
Porkkala short
27:26
88 / 172
Kalajoki 2 night
47:29
28 / 95
Training Race 2
11:02
19 / 109
May No 6
31:22
11 / 99
Koantaus night
40:27
53 / 103
Kalajoki 2 middle
38:18
44 / 136
Training Race 1
9:34
41 / 133
May No 5
68:51
30 / 78
2
67:34
39 / 103
May No 4
24:38
28 / 102
Go on!
31:09
30 / 77
May No 3
dnf
Kalajoki Dunes short
32:15
47 / 105
May No 2
38:30
22 / 96
May No 1
24:29
64 / 138
Koantaus middle 2
dnf
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen
69:26
64 / 149
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen
104:57
76 / 128
Koantaus middle
40:05
46 / 129
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen
dnf
Koantaus short
28:18
64 / 149
Metsätalonkulma 2
28:06
58 / 132
Metsätalonkulma
18:43
49 / 170
Romevaara night
28:56
46 / 117
Hamina sprint
24:26
34 / 160
Romevaara 2
dnf
East Rugglesburg
14:45
43 / 135
Pakkala night
35:07
36 / 113
Kalngale middle
47:29
54 / 153
Reposärkät night
dnf
Punching Race!!!
14:22
40 / 99
2
dnf
Reposärkät long
67:47
32 / 103
Peruspohjanvuori night
49:26
26 / 97
Pakkala middle
43:42
67 / 141
color maps recycled - E32 Final
dnf
color maps recycled - E31
107:57
45 / 113
Madrasham
22:29
12 / 75
23:43
23 / 81
color maps recycled - E30
96:38
56 / 124
color maps recycled - E29
dnf
color maps recycled - E2§
41:51
68 / 160
Reposärkät 2 middle
41:25
59 / 130
color maps recycled - E27
dnf
Irbene middle
49:53
48 / 143
Reposärkät 2 short
22:02
43 / 152
Kalngale
23:53
34 / 150
Peruspohjanvuori long
65:00
26 / 96
Carnikava, middle distance
33:56
53 / 110
Carnikava, short distance
33:14
77 / 135
Reposärkät sprint
dnf
color maps recycled - E26
dnf
Pakkala sprint
26:15
44 / 139
color maps recycled - E25
55:30
41 / 111
color maps recycled - E24
30:12
34 / 125
Garciems Middle
29:59
38 / 120
Garciems Short
27:29
90 / 149
2
dnf
color maps recycled - E23
73:54
42 / 103
color maps recycled - E22
54:17
49 / 110
Western Irbene Middle
39:16
64 / 127
Western Irbene Short
27:11
43 / 81
color maps recycled - E21
41:38
36 / 124
Charlesham|Middle
26:45
43 / 103
Irbene 2
28:37
38 / 91
Irbene
37:59
57 / 120
Kalngale 2
25:58
31 / 103
color maps recycled - E19
dnf
color maps recycled - E15
52:17
54 / 89
color maps recycled - E14
dnf
Little Furlow|Middle
dnf
color maps recycled - E13
46:26
51 / 120
color maps recycled - E12
dnf
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking
16:05
44 / 111
CFEB 2016 mar 1
dnf
color maps recycled - E3
51:59
61 / 135
color maps recycled - E2
56:55
54 / 119
color maps recycled - E1
33:47
60 / 170
Siitama South-West middle
41:59
55 / 123
Rocad #3
dnf
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint
25:48
52 / 136
Littletown|Sprint
10:48
69 / 122
Rocad #1
dnf
Teisko n2 middle
dnf
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long
dnf
Rautajärvi sprint
25:50
73 / 150
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long
62:02
48 / 117
Teisko n1 night
35:02
51 / 98
Teisko n2 sprint
25:11
79 / 152
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint
27:44
81 / 177
Teisko long
62:35
57 / 104
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD]
26:39
50 / 112
Little Alewifetown - Short
37:24
57 / 111
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle
dnf
Halseboda|Long Night
dnf
Pikku-Ahvenisto night
60:01
66 / 116
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short
25:01
108 / 146
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short
32:51
80 / 183
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle
26:00
73 / 154
Teisko east night
51:44
66 / 120
Halseboda|Middle
55:40
103 / 161
Teisko n+1 sprint
dnf
2
21:25
87 / 245
Halseboda|Intro
22:35
80 / 197
2
dnf
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder
dnf
[Standard] Smistad
44:23
81 / 147
Lehtola CF1
dnf
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle
46:32
81 / 119
Forest Umbra Championship, Final
dnf
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2
dnf
Middle Series
44:23
65 / 113
Tekapo Middle
59:33
72 / 122
Lost in Forest Umbra 2
dnf
Middle Series
dnf
2
56:16
98 / 148
Aborrtjärn Short
dnf
Styria Cup 13
82:04
53 / 111
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3
74:56
77 / 122
All races shown. View
recent
races.