Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | 2 | 39:20 | 211 / 313 |
| |
Danish: Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 35:03 | 130 / 242 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | 2 | 21:49 | 127 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | 2 | 17:45 | 168 / 267 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | 2 | 35:15 | 107 / 146 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | 2 | 46:40 | 128 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Harsa | 2 | 35:32 | 101 / 157 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 40:02 | 69 / 165 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 24:12 | 118 / 204 |
| |
South Dean Gorge | | 17:25 | 47 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | dnf | | | |
Mattapanville | | 27:35 | 82 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 19:20 | 146 / 224 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 10:27 | 147 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 16:43 | 126 / 241 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 32:23 | 125 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 11:58 | 94 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 15:39 | 133 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 10:26 | 148 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | dnf | | | |
Slovenia Sprint | | 18:01 | 144 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 13:13 | 106 / 216 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 20:22 | 111 / 215 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | 2 | 21:57 | 133 / 249 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | 2 | 14:12 | 201 / 260 |
| |
Newest Mitmap | 2 | 28:55 | 173 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | 2 | 32:12 | 96 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 27:00 | 104 / 126 |
| |
Here's the randoms! | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy Park | 2 | 11:37 | 132 / 187 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 32:26 | 113 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 13:10 | 94 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | 28:18 | 106 / 158 |
| |
RR | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | 2 | 20:50 | 117 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | 2 | 42:17 | 125 / 178 |
| |
Contour only | | 24:48 | 78 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 39:47 | 112 / 208 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 13:43 | 113 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | dnf | | | |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 5:14 | 112 / 140 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 13:30 | 105 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 20:53 | 92 / 129 |
| |
Ardales, middle night | 2 | 51:21 | 44 / 107 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 30:45 | 109 / 217 |
| |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | 73:02 | 74 / 115 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 22:34 | 85 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | 2 | 35:30 | 34 / 132 |
| |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 28:34 | 78 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 12:03 | 120 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | dnf | | | |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | 18:26 | 44 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | dnf | | | |
:D:D:D | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | dnf | | | |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 27:52 | 192 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | 2 | 40:52 | 132 / 181 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 12:15 | 134 / 170 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | 2 | 28:51 | 94 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 17:44 | 137 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 18:53 | 191 / 337 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | 2 | 16:59 | 152 / 275 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | 2 | 34:19 | 108 / 228 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | 2 | 38:02 | 109 / 196 |
| |
Rautavaara | 2 | 27:42 | 143 / 240 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 28:42 | 138 / 220 |
| |
OCAD sprint | 2 | 14:20 | 231 / 284 |
| |
Quincytown sprint | 2 | 13:29 | 49 / 127 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] goldrush | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | 2 | 22:08 | 75 / 174 |
| |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 38:31 | 94 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | 2 | 18:59 | 101 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 14:29 | 113 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 17:01 | 108 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 36:24 | 130 / 180 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 11:56 | 78 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 14:57 | 118 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 15:18 | 114 / 186 |
| |
Highland Sprint 11 | | 24:30 | 50 / 96 |
| |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 27:07 | 72 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 24:41 | 77 / 172 |
| |
Finntroll short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | 22:58 | 116 / 171 |
| |
Slayer sprint | | 15:41 | 37 / 111 |
| |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 15:53 | 25 / 147 |
| |
Brage sprint #1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [29] | | 18:36 | 64 / 104 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 22:10 | 123 / 229 |
| |
Pelimies2 | | 27:35 | 24 / 78 |
| |
Pelimies1 | | dnf | | | |
MIDDLE! | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 | | 16:32 | 47 / 117 |
| |
Watertower Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Good Night | | 36:49 | 19 / 50 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 8:28 | 51 / 185 |
| |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 15:56 | 62 / 108 |
| |
Ultra-Long | | dnf | | | |
3 Days: Race 1 | | 19:35 | 69 / 96 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 33:01 | 100 / 213 |
| |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 12:02 | 77 / 130 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 15:04 | 91 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 25:48 | 103 / 204 |
| |
Tom-Carls sprints #2 | | dnf | | | |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 | | dnf | | | |
Routechoices | | 62:29 | 18 / 66 |
| |
Number Uno? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 15:56 | 135 / 174 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:16 | 101 / 211 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | dnf | | | |
SemlaTouren [1] | | 17:47 | 59 / 114 |
| |
Tremont Sprint | | 15:54 | 62 / 122 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 | | 14:30 | 59 / 84 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #2 | | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #1 | | 37:08 | 35 / 72 |
| |
Pulp Fiction | | dnf | | | |
A night out | | 31:47 | 46 / 66 |
| |
tree-test | 2 | 6:56 | 86 / 127 |
| |
The Gambler | | 42:28 | 51 / 91 |
| |
steep short-distance | | 34:09 | 41 / 62 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 26:01 | 113 / 148 |
| |
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT | | 24:08 | 50 / 100 |
| |
sprint tour [27] | | dnf | | | |
Griggsboro Sprint | | 29:03 | 40 / 65 |
| |
canobie-sprint | | 14:14 | 73 / 138 |
| |
sprint tour [25] | | 19:45 | 31 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 16:40 | 74 / 214 |
| |
Martinwood Short | | 23:52 | 76 / 148 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 8:25 | 122 / 169 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | 32:01 | 80 / 123 |
| |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | dnf | | | |
Hand made OCAD map fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 33:35 | 105 / 222 |
| |
JWOC long | | 34:14 | 106 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 29:25 | 90 / 228 |
| |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 29:37 | 88 / 128 |
| |
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) | | 52:39 | 48 / 87 |
| |
sprint tour [23] | | 22:22 | 37 / 82 |
| |
sprint tour [22] | | 28:56 | 67 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | 18:32 | 95 / 152 |
| |
Franklinwood - Short | | 38:16 | 41 / 87 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 14:49 | 84 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | dnf | | | |
FAST SPRINT | | 10:58 | 109 / 175 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 22:14 | 135 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 34:09 | 57 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Martinswood Sprint | | 14:57 | 60 / 163 |
| |
Highland Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 21:42 | 152 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 19:30 | 163 / 253 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 18:24 | 89 / 134 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Long | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Short | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Middle | | 49:54 | 27 / 63 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] | | 55:50 | 42 / 72 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | 52:37 | 50 / 87 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 12:24 | 115 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Map Memory | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O DELUXE 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Little Boston | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | 51:25 | 100 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | 47:47 | 138 / 355 |
| |
Sprint | | 27:34 | 64 / 120 |
| |
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 | | 24:53 | 51 / 113 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 17:07 | 160 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 12:23 | 131 / 214 |
| |
park race on real map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:58 | 159 / 340 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 10:03 | 66 / 148 |
| |
fast middle | | 29:36 | 44 / 88 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 18:17 | 58 / 106 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 41:38 | 91 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 29:58 | 84 / 211 |
| |
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
ShortSteep Championship | | 61:07 | 32 / 55 |
| |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | | 38:03 | 36 / 101 |
| |
Open Hills 2 | | dnf | | | |
SteepMiddle Championship | | dnf | | | |
White Long | | dnf | | | |
White Sprint | | 38:41 | 48 / 109 |
| |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | 24:44 | 65 / 131 |
| |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | | 24:46 | 69 / 109 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 3: Middle | | 46:07 | 41 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | 24:52 | 67 / 136 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 26:09 | 125 / 205 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | 21:05 | 158 / 227 |
| |
LongSprint | | 28:22 | 63 / 138 |
| |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | 18:48 | 69 / 105 |
| |
Svartanatta Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Keep it Cool | | 29:29 | 67 / 118 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | 12:10 | 66 / 103 |
| |
Rehoboth Pond | | 29:01 | 49 / 88 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | 2 | 13:37 | 55 / 96 |
| |
| | 19:35 | 44 / 82 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
!Sprint! | | 17:56 | 109 / 169 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 33:42 | 139 / 189 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | | 21:15 | 83 / 124 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | 16:26 | 69 / 107 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 6:32 | 156 / 252 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 9:14 | 75 / 135 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | 5:41 | 73 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 10:53 | 118 / 172 |
| |
MiddleCL | | 63:59 | 44 / 110 |
| |
Emraford | | 37:35 | 51 / 111 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 18:57 | 85 / 132 |
| |
Night-O | | dnf | | | |
24 hour challenge | 2 | 24:33 | 26 / 54 |
| |
Middlerace | | 42:44 | 30 / 56 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | 29:19 | 42 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 3 | | 23:37 | 61 / 123 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 18:12 | 101 / 149 |
| |
Creswick Forest Night O | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 8:51 | 113 / 223 |
| |
Just another Middle ;) | | 51:46 | 26 / 53 |
| |
Middle-Distance | | 63:02 | 52 / 90 |
| |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 13:32 | 116 / 165 |
| |
Long middle | | dnf | | | |
Hampton Flats - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 1 | | dnf | | | |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | dnf | | | |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | | 29:55 | 59 / 90 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | 22:54 | 42 / 153 |
| |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 21:52 | 97 / 166 |
| |
New Mitmap | | 34:45 | 106 / 170 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | 48:09 | 58 / 114 |
| |
Southern Wrentham Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
West Beaverland Sprint 2 | | 18:27 | 49 / 88 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 16:01 | 66 / 129 |
| |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 20:24 | 92 / 133 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 12:18 | 172 / 269 |
| |
| 2 | 9:10 | 165 / 390 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
steinbruch | | 15:27 | 78 / 145 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 21:42 | 145 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle-distance 2 | | 39:20 | 50 / 110 |
| |
Upper Waltham Steeps | | 54:46 | 37 / 70 |
| |
Ready for this? | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Gunstock Middle | | 49:29 | 53 / 122 |
| |
colour series [orange-county] | | 16:28 | 72 / 102 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 12:48 | 69 / 103 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | 11:06 | 58 / 107 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | 12:15 | 66 / 117 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 16:15 | 135 / 199 |
| |
HotelCæsar!! | | dnf | | | |
uphill run | | 2:46 | 112 / 172 |
| |
middle | | 36:29 | 35 / 80 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 3] | | 19:13 | 35 / 68 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | | 16:38 | 52 / 87 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | 18:56 | 60 / 110 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 8:32 | 177 / 263 |
| |
Mt.Tappan orienteering | | 32:39 | 57 / 95 |
| |
Middle on demand 2 | | 26:33 | 61 / 120 |
| |
Middle on demand | | 44:44 | 26 / 63 |
| |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | 35:23 | 48 / 92 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | dnf | | | |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 21:23 | 106 / 207 |
| |
middle | | 53:25 | 30 / 59 |
| |
sprint no.2 | | 17:40 | 93 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | 15:54 | 70 / 145 |
| |
Hide and Seek | | 22:51 | 47 / 94 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 71:42 | 31 / 86 |
| |
Middle | | 19:22 | 58 / 77 |
| |
Supersprint | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Quincyboro | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:31 | 60 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 14:34 | 94 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | 34:11 | 55 / 146 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 15:21 | 93 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Foton Open. Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:20 | 56 / 125 |
| |
One route | | 16:32 | 66 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 21:18 | 104 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint! | | 23:54 | 93 / 177 |
| |
sprint... | | 26:11 | 63 / 152 |
| |
a long sprint | | dnf | | | |
4 Days! #4 | | dnf | | | |
4 Days! #3 | | dnf | | | |
4 Days! #2 | | 49:41 | 24 / 59 |
| |
4 Days! #1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Middle | | 37:00 | 78 / 166 |
| |
2.1km orienteering | | 31:35 | 39 / 96 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 27:06 | 151 / 188 |
| |
The Sherminator | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Revere Flats | | 35:10 | 51 / 120 |
| |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 10:33 | 112 / 152 |
| |
Diffucult Sprint (night) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.9km | | 23:47 | 94 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 22:41 | 89 / 200 |
| |
Middle-distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Middle Race | | 28:57 | 90 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 25:07 | 84 / 193 |
| |
Superseasprint | | 18:32 | 81 / 147 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 50:35 | 47 / 150 |
| |
Middle by SUgis | | 44:31 | 49 / 82 |
| |
Middle-Distance | | 42:39 | 29 / 71 |
| |
volcano lac | | 23:43 | 116 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 16:26 | 109 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 20:45 | 113 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:36 | 113 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 5:47 | 151 / 218 |
| |
abcdefg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:16 | 69 / 165 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | 27:15 | 72 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 29:37 | 96 / 159 |
| |
Middle | | 48:12 | 21 / 89 |
| |
Hill Sprint map / short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:28 | 96 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Downhill | | 2:40 | 111 / 150 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 16:11 | 85 / 144 |
| |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | dnf | | | |
Edinawick Sprint | | 13:08 | 77 / 111 |
| |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 11:09 | 65 / 128 |
| |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | 29:41 | 55 / 97 |
| |
Smog2: Rain On Lens | | dnf | | | |
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn | | 39:10 | 26 / 78 |
| |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 17:59 | 105 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 17:13 | 115 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:18 | 151 / 314 |
| |
| 3 | 14:47 | 107 / 314 |
| |
Short Middle | | 26:56 | 54 / 92 |
| |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:43 | 102 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | 9:40 | 116 / 166 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | dnf | | | |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Super Middle Orienteering | | 39:43 | 44 / 89 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 23:36 | 125 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:19 | 99 / 211 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 13:17 | 158 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 9:29 | 196 / 332 |
| |
Superrace | | 14:20 | 74 / 123 |
| |
sprint | | 0:09 | 111 / 122 |
| |
4 days - middle fixed | | 49:32 | 50 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Shizzle | | 12:32 | 86 / 127 |
| |
short sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
4 days - Long 2 | | 100:31 | 35 / 63 |
| |
4 days - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
4 days - Intro | | 29:13 | 89 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 22:02 | 99 / 183 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 17:54 | 118 / 170 |
| |
ocad night sprint | | 21:51 | 77 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rock my world | | 21:37 | 81 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 21:58 | 87 / 125 |
| |
Short | | 32:12 | 67 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 17:13 | 73 / 167 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | 23:04 | 55 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 17:47 | 98 / 146 |
| |
Desert sand | | dnf | | | |
Route test G.K Lake | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 18:06 | 105 / 148 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 47:07 | 72 / 112 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | | 53:02 | 40 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hello little fellow!! | | dnf | | | |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | 5:28 | 89 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 4:40 | 134 / 192 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | | 4:15 | 105 / 121 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | | 5:40 | 81 / 120 |
| |
short and easy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:36 | 88 / 160 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | | 11:29 | 132 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | 21:50 | 81 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 22:41 | 87 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 23:19 | 110 / 249 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 32:00 | 111 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 29:27 | 119 / 204 |
| |
Real sprint! | | 17:20 | 122 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 10:17 | 90 / 232 |
| |
East Charlestown | | 15:21 | 61 / 107 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:46 | 112 / 245 |
| |
| 3 | 23:02 | 124 / 245 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Random map, 3km, routechoises | | dnf | | | |
Winter-sprint | | 22:57 | 57 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 15:56 | 49 / 153 |
| |
moyenne dist facile | | 47:35 | 54 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Eastern Everettfield Middle | | 55:51 | 21 / 48 |
| |
| 2 | 50:39 | 23 / 62 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 30:16 | 86 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 22:57 | 91 / 140 |
| |
TheChristmasRace | | 28:52 | 59 / 83 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:05 | 53 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 19:18 | 112 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 17:35 | 96 / 294 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
my first sprint | | 20:46 | 68 / 100 |
| |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 97:37 | 14 / 37 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | 15:43 | 63 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 16:40 | 98 / 156 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 15:02 | 83 / 156 |
| |
| 5 | 17:20 | 104 / 156 |
| |
Christmas Longdistance | 2 | 83:31 | 13 / 34 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 36:15 | 95 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:01 | 97 / 247 |
| |
sprint tour [20] | | 30:11 | 33 / 61 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 8:21 | 78 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 8:11 | 102 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | 7:19 | 86 / 169 |
| |
sprint tour [19] | | 17:57 | 43 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | 17:18 | 54 / 83 |
| |
OCAD | | 34:14 | 61 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 29:32 | 70 / 146 |
| |
| 3 | 26:36 | 58 / 146 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 50:27 | 24 / 42 |
| |
Snowy sprint | | 29:42 | 44 / 80 |
| |
sprint tour [18] | | 21:58 | 32 / 53 |
| |
| 2 | 21:19 | 37 / 62 |
| |
Huuhkaja II | | 35:02 | 64 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 23:33 | 72 / 136 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:43 | 83 / 121 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Huuhkaja | | 18:24 | 59 / 116 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 3 | | dnf | | | |
Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Fantasy | | 8:09 | 72 / 136 |
| |
Lovely ride 2 | | 60:24 | 21 / 41 |
| |
Lovely ride 1 | | 35:01 | 60 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 25:57 | 54 / 106 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Skien OK supersprint | | 4:06 | 1 / 115 |
| |
parko Kristiansand | | dnf | | | |
parschk | | dnf | | | |
scandinavian sprint | | 14:59 | 58 / 105 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | 19:57 | 83 / 123 |
| |
sprint tour [17] | | 17:53 | 46 / 64 |
| |
sprint tour [16] | | 20:56 | 57 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [15 and a half] | | 14:00 | 59 / 78 |
| |
Felltowne | | dnf | | | |
South Trout Steeps | | 27:49 | 38 / 65 |
| |
Snowyville | | 23:30 | 53 / 130 |
| |
Middle | | 33:58 | 44 / 77 |
| |
BRAINTREE [long] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [15] | | 20:16 | 36 / 66 |
| |
sprint tour [14] | | 16:27 | 44 / 81 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 13:19 | 98 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 9:32 | 89 / 181 |
| |
Economy Class | | 24:02 | 57 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 13:34 | 100 / 168 |
| |
Sprint race | | 36:38 | 43 / 99 |
| |
sprint tour [13] :P | | 25:18 | 59 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 27:36 | 69 / 111 |
| |
| 3 | 23:46 | 65 / 111 |
| |
sprint tour [12] | | 19:16 | 46 / 100 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Long Sprint | | 39:40 | 51 / 98 |
| |
Night fox | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Purple Hills Challange | | dnf | | | |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:55 | 90 / 143 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 15:27 | 103 / 131 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 22:50 | 77 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 19:17 | 50 / 89 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 22:25 | 75 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 16:23 | 71 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Woodburg Sprint | | 11:35 | 77 / 117 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 23:09 | 63 / 126 |
| |
Hour-Challange | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:33 | 71 / 157 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 20:55 | 101 / 161 |
| |
sprint tour [bonus] | | 22:01 | 42 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | 32:38 | 44 / 87 |
| |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
[final] long (middle) | | 48:00 | 34 / 70 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:59 | 95 / 144 |
| |
| 3 | 16:00 | 79 / 144 |
| |
sprint tour [final] | | 15:34 | 70 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 13:52 | 63 / 105 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 21:46 | 93 / 115 |
| |
No more mister nice guy | | 45:33 | 48 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 14:54 | 79 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 13:33 | 71 / 157 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 16:16 | 116 / 177 |
| |
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen | | dnf | | | |
another random middle | | dnf | | | |
Short Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:28 | 82 / 117 |
| |
sprint tour [9] | | 12:06 | 43 / 103 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 50:12 | 92 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 48:01 | 82 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | 38:25 | 74 / 155 |
| |
Formel 1 | | dnf | | | |
Griggsboro longer middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:01 | 15 / 61 |
| |
RANDOM- Eastern Bowman | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [8] | | 15:41 | 51 / 89 |
| |
sprint tour [7] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:27 | 59 / 128 |
| |
up to christmas | | 27:03 | 36 / 96 |
| |
Short Winter-race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:34 | 60 / 153 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Graftonham Pond | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [6] | | 19:35 | 35 / 70 |
| |
Random Map - Snowy | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Short experience | | 30:25 | 52 / 94 |
| |
Middle experience | | 41:41 | 47 / 76 |
| |
sprint tour [5] | | 18:51 | 40 / 95 |
| |
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! | | 53:22 | 30 / 66 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
srpint tour [4] | | 32:33 | 89 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [3] | | 22:02 | 56 / 120 |
| |
Långa natten | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | 36:45 | 52 / 106 |
| |
sprint tour [2] | | 25:29 | 78 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 17:23 | 110 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 16:20 | 139 / 227 |
| |
MWF Middle | | 46:07 | 37 / 75 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:59 | 66 / 99 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 2 | | 53:06 | 42 / 60 |
| |
Park O Sprint | | 24:47 | 131 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:23 | 144 / 237 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | 29:11 | 70 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:37 | 88 / 125 |
| |
Tappanfield - long middledist. | | dnf | | | |
greendesert [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 22:32 | 88 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 20:24 | 73 / 157 |
| |
| 3 | 24:40 | 110 / 157 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
ANALOG [middle] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:17 | 26 / 36 |
| |
ANALOG [short] | | 37:57 | 41 / 62 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:58 | 42 / 69 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:50 | 46 / 125 |
| |
| 3 | 21:26 | 63 / 125 |
| |
Tappan RACE | | dnf | | | |
Random-Butler Preserve | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:10 | 49 / 71 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 35:05 | 78 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 32:02 | 78 / 148 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 32:55 | 84 / 148 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 13:27 | 71 / 111 |
| |
middle2 | | 48:10 | 44 / 55 |
| |
Sprint! | | 36:48 | 60 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
LSNP-Middle | | 43:46 | 32 / 71 |
| |
Day-3, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
day-1, Middle | | 45:15 | 35 / 62 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans | | 66:34 | 35 / 54 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Salem 2-days | 2 | 49:35 | 42 / 61 |
| |
| | 21:45 | 75 / 97 |
| |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 24:49 | 75 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 24:09 | 68 / 125 |
| |
tricky short | | dnf | | | |
Short Controlrun | | 21:56 | 69 / 91 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 36:59 | 58 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 34:47 | 60 / 110 |
| |
Easy Night Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
North Sucka [long] | | dnf | | | |
North Sucka [middle] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 79:35 | 27 / 44 |
| |
North Sucka [short] | | 42:59 | 58 / 88 |
| |
random middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:21 | 66 / 99 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 20:14 | 81 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 20:35 | 90 / 156 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
600m Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:04 | 111 / 213 |
| |
Auburn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Norwood | | 57:04 | 32 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bohman Long | | 67:11 | 28 / 44 |
| |
Bohman Middle | | 49:42 | 52 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | 40:38 | 48 / 74 |
| |
Bohman sprint | | 24:10 | 68 / 123 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 8:33 | 74 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:39 | 63 / 132 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 12:53 | 107 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | 26:14 | 55 / 88 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | 67:43 | 56 / 91 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | 40:29 | 63 / 83 |
| |
super sprint | | 11:32 | 112 / 138 |
| |
Revereton Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:26 | 115 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | 33:26 | 90 / 180 |
| |
| 4 | 41:19 | 124 / 180 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:05 | 76 / 188 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | 47:58 | 82 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 56:44 | 98 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | 43:40 | 76 / 133 |
| |
Winchesterborough Woods Short | | dnf | | | |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | 34:16 | 64 / 88 |
| |
Sherman Middle | | 37:32 | 42 / 107 |
| |
The Horror Race II | | dnf | | | |
Real Swiss Map Long | | dnf | | | |
short | | dnf | | | |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 19:37 | 107 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 35:46 | 101 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 27:23 | 102 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 23:15 | 91 / 166 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 47:14 | 85 / 145 |
| |
Ocad Map: classic | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Average middle distance | | 45:19 | 43 / 85 |
| |
norweigan champ | | dnf | | | |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 38:30 | 118 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 29:22 | 100 / 172 |
| |
| 3 | 26:53 | 82 / 172 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:12 | 86 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 14:59 | 78 / 124 |
| |
Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | 62:08 | 68 / 83 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 24:29 | 91 / 116 |
| |
Northern Porter | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:48 | 61 / 108 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 35:40 | 62 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad-map | | 25:03 | 115 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 23:34 | 121 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 24:33 | 124 / 178 |
| |
| 5 | 25:48 | 128 / 178 |
| |
warren hill | | 21:50 | 81 / 109 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
West Felltown Hill | | 38:18 | 58 / 77 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 25:14 | 74 / 113 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | 2 | 23:01 | 91 / 119 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:02 | 65 / 104 |
| |
Azzurro-Corta | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:08 | 93 / 140 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle | | 28:42 | 52 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Upper Riversidewick | | 33:56 | 77 / 94 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | 11:31 | 88 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 9:57 | 89 / 174 |
| |
SFB Middle | | dnf | | | |
Auburnton Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance Griggs Range | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 12:35 | 118 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 16:31 | 150 / 209 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 15:41 | 81 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 19:45 | 114 / 131 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 14:36 | 105 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 21:08 | 127 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 16:52 | 118 / 172 |
| |
| 3 | 16:27 | 111 / 172 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Micr.o | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 22:36 | 99 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:28 | 123 / 168 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 16:15 | 109 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Long | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Middle | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 18:20 | 94 / 133 |
| |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | | dnf | | | |
random middle | | 48:13 | 60 / 89 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:41 | 107 / 187 |
| |
SPRINT! | | 20:52 | 76 / 98 |
| |
north | | dnf | | | |
viranda | | 13:31 | 60 / 82 |
| |
Random Map: CF Edit Demo | | 48:12 | 52 / 77 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Capen Sprint | | 17:35 | 72 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:40 | 88 / 118 |
| |
MICRO-O | | 43:34 | 61 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 37:08 | 56 / 99 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O middle | 2 | 50:44 | 36 / 83 |
| |
Capen Bluff :D | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Classic pineforest race | | 69:02 | 73 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 70:55 | 77 / 113 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:35 | 87 / 123 |
| |
| 4 | 30:53 | 81 / 123 |
| |
OCAD Map | | dnf | | | |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 13:12 | 78 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
middle | | 39:51 | 47 / 61 |
| |
Ishavet East | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:43 | 81 / 159 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Night | | 36:12 | 41 / 70 |
| |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SPrinT :D | 2 | 13:49 | 106 / 129 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Short Middle | | 28:21 | 103 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 34:28 | 128 / 155 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 24:05 | 88 / 155 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock | | 17:28 | 46 / 66 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | dnf | | | |
Springa fort som fan | | dnf | | | |
Spring fort som fan | | dnf | | | |
Pederstate Forrest | | 25:20 | 109 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 21:44 | 96 / 124 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 21:41 | 95 / 124 |
| |
short race | 2 | dnf | | | |
Short ocad | 2 | 13:56 | 149 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 11:40 | 134 / 178 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 22:54 | 100 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Norbio Sprint | | 22:52 | 84 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 31:05 | 112 / 139 |
| |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:18 | 97 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | dnf | | | |
sprint! | | 16:40 | 80 / 124 |
| |
W Pomariatown | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rehoboth Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 14:33 | 63 / 110 |
| |
SUgis Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Little Haymarketville | 2 | 25:13 | 96 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | 21:27 | 88 / 151 |
| |
| 4 | 28:40 | 101 / 151 |
| |
| 5 | 16:04 | 60 / 151 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 21:29 | 108 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Somerburg CliffS | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 98:30 | 60 / 99 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Park | | 30:59 | 73 / 98 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 5:08 | 104 / 168 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 24:38 | 107 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 24:15 | 114 / 153 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski O sprint | | 32:59 | 83 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 39:22 | 103 / 175 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
small island-sprint | 2 | 19:23 | 107 / 141 |
| |
ShortDist | 2 | 35:58 | 41 / 70 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 4:00 | 139 / 175 |
| |
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long | | 108:23 | 56 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 69:45 | 54 / 86 |
| |
straight | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Oldies-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad sprint/middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:54 | 93 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | 23:01 | 71 / 110 |
| |
Høyås Night | | 19:19 | 71 / 129 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 31:03 | 96 / 109 |
| |
Run to the hills | | 55:02 | 43 / 119 |
| |
Lotto | | dnf | | | |
Wintertime middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | 2 | 48:40 | 30 / 64 |
| |
| 3 | 55:29 | 33 / 64 |
| |
Ocad- CF-logo | 2 | 14:51 | 88 / 122 |
| |
Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hell | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 21:35 | 85 / 130 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
West Med Wood | 2 | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 2 | 2 | 8:10 | 122 / 172 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Sprint | 2 | 27:17 | 68 / 117 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | 2 | 53:53 | 88 / 120 |
| |
Central Mason Double North | 2 | dnf | | | |
Central Mason Double South | 2 | 31:21 | 74 / 101 |
| |
Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Alewifefield Middle | 2 | 39:31 | 46 / 67 |
| |
Arborford 1 | 2 | 29:25 | 79 / 120 |
| |
| 3 | 23:32 | 70 / 120 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
LW Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC tr. map classic distance | 2 | 140:11 | 48 / 87 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | 43:01 | 58 / 68 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | 2 | 25:07 | 86 / 117 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 13:32 | 97 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Elefantmap | | dnf | | | |
Tillmanberg | 2 | 25:39 | 59 / 86 |
| |
LHB Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD8 map | 2 | 15:05 | 99 / 172 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 31:38 | 62 / 98 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Classic CB | 2 | dnf | | | |
Short CB | | dnf | | | |
Brighamberg | 2 | 22:31 | 63 / 80 |
| |
Difficult! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Drummond Hill | 2 | 64:15 | 82 / 103 |
| |
| 3 | 39:12 | 59 / 103 |
| |
Hope Creek | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Park-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
lower newtonfield bald | 2 | 17:07 | 77 / 106 |
| |
Openland Challenge | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 51:42 | 70 / 94 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
GW Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | 2 | 30:41 | 170 / 264 |
| |
Manchesterborough Bluff | 2 | dnf | | | |
NMB-Middle | 2 | 61:47 | 49 / 88 |
| |
Wellingtonfield middle | 2 | 29:10 | 62 / 86 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | 2 | 81:26 | 70 / 121 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Fulton Hill Sprint | 2 | 12:51 | 92 / 135 |
| |
MIT,new course | 2 | 10:57 | 97 / 158 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 18:17 | 133 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 13:28 | 140 / 207 |
| |
| 3 | 15:10 | 153 / 207 |
| |
Starsprint | | 17:51 | 99 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 17:07 | 92 / 159 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Boystonland | 2 | 15:39 | 65 / 120 |
| |
Middle distance | 2 | 48:06 | 49 / 89 |
| |
1000m | 2 | dnf | | | |
Short | 2 | 46:15 | 77 / 133 |
| |
long middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
MTW Short | 2 | 19:09 | 125 / 156 |
| |
Foxtowne Reservation | 2 | dnf | | | |
LHB sprint | | dnf | | | |
kinbraefield | 2 | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint | 2 | 12:07 | 85 / 173 |
| |
5,5k 27c | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Walham II | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
CCB-Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Waltham | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vulcano-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | 2 | 33:48 | 79 / 120 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Bare rock-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tremontford | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Supersprint | 2 | 7:58 | 124 / 206 |
| |
Sprint Kinbrae | 2 | 5:01 | 89 / 137 |
| |
Wellingtonfield Middle | 2 | 25:44 | 73 / 103 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SKB Sprint | 2 | 20:11 | 71 / 102 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Chelsea Park Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Edina Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
weatern suckham | 2 | 21:12 | 86 / 106 |
| |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
short sprint | 2 | 10:45 | 102 / 146 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | 2 | 24:16 | 119 / 150 |
| |
North Mason | 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |