Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
larsyv
Country:
Norway
Club:
Nydalens SK
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
190
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A
dnf
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM
41:24
104 / 260
[CFWC2020]-E15
40:54
161 / 359
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training
dnf
Desert night race
20:20
71 / 209
[CFWC2020]-E13
dnf
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training
24:13
136 / 373
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1
dnf
[Svindal] Short Middledistance
23:32
125 / 239
Col de la Chau - Middle
dnf
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training
dnf
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint
dnf
[MV2020] Gara1
23:35
138 / 438
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020
28:47
90 / 278
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro
dnf
HuBei orienteering
dnf
[MV2020] Allenamento1
23:18
61 / 253
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2
dnf
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1
20:22
106 / 325
Sprint-Cup E5
17:16
150 / 393
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short
23:48
58 / 317
[CFWC2020]-E5
39:33
141 / 541
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training
28:21
220 / 601
2
dnf
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1
36:46
67 / 178
[RCC]-E2
29:25
71 / 186
Pomaria Village
17:14
99 / 231
short forest
27:29
104 / 274
Mynttila - Intro
11:16
207 / 415
[CFWC2020]-E4
77:19
171 / 468
[CFWC2020]-E3
35:27
175 / 570
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training
20:28
163 / 569
Lammhult, easy sprint
12:20
159 / 396
Sprint-Cup E4
23:31
145 / 379
Sprint-Cup E2
22:21
208 / 419
Sprint-Cup E1
18:45
84 / 475
Slättö sand, middle
dnf
Etang de Lers - Night
29:00
81 / 322
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2
17:16
172 / 369
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1
15:07
104 / 461
[CFWC2020]-E2
dnf
[CFWC2020]-E1
47:18
269 / 614
2
dnf
[CFWC2020]-Training
16:49
134 / 660
[CoronaBlues]-E14
dnf
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A
26:59
141 / 493
[CoronaBlues]-E13
43:42
171 / 398
Forbergåsen|Middle
37:25
120 / 378
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino
13:45
72 / 504
Grasslands by night
dnf
Peguerinos Middle
dnf
Middle distance Igualada
dnf
Akenstaka - Short
21:15
97 / 334
Bordasee, short
dnf
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle
35:12
120 / 246
San Giovanni - contour
dnf
[CoronaBlues]-E5
dnf
WOC 2003
54:22
65 / 180
Nava del Pinar Middle
49:20
85 / 175
El Negral (Middle)
dnf
Short Middle
dnf
2
28:42
110 / 266
ValleIruelas night
32:16
59 / 162
ValleIruelas II
37:42
105 / 229
Cheire de come - Middle
dnf
[CoronaBlues]-E1
dnf
Valle Iruelas
dnf
Pahakuru
dnf
[reused]-Middle
dnf
2
dnf
Hikuwai - Short
dnf
Nybo South - Middle
dnf
GS130220S
2
25:13
66 / 183
[reused]-E1
dnf
kikirace 3
dnf
?
dnf
SANTA ROSA 3
dnf
Idre, intro
14:04
54 / 122
Jyvaskyla - Long
dnf
kikirace 1
dnf
Rovigo Sprint
26:22
83 / 136
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1
dnf
2
dnf
Basic
dnf
Hoøya Middle
36:27
65 / 108
Nybo Intro
dnf
2
dnf
Urban Night
30:01
64 / 91
Beach Middle
dnf
Col du Remake
35:34
58 / 115
SANTA ROSA 1
40:24
55 / 104
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready
dnf
el Dorado
47:34
71 / 120
feliz 2020
dnf
CFEB 2020-01-01
dnf
2
dnf
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL]
dnf
Christmas calendar#23
50:28
39 / 93
Christmas calendar#21
19:33
56 / 120
Christmas calendar#20
dnf
Adigeya (reused) short
dnf
Christmas calendar#16
dnf
Christmas calendar#15
dnf
Christmas calendar#14
29:08
61 / 107
Herbouilly - Middle
dnf
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH
dnf
Herbouilly - Short
dnf
belgian long
32:28
31 / 66
Long-sprint Siente-Mette
dnf
Long sprint Siente-Mette
dnf
Christmas calendar#12
dnf
Christmas calendar#11
23:13
52 / 97
Christmas calendar#9
50:06
64 / 93
Christmas calendar#8
dnf
Christmas calendar#7
dnf
Christmas calendar#6
dnf
2
16:55
81 / 160
Christmas calendar#5
dnf
Christmas calendar#4
dnf
Christmas calendar#3
dnf
Christmas calendar#2
dnf
Christmas calendar#1
dnf
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)
30:56
54 / 98
Suomi7
dnf
Loka, short
dnf
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
Downhill Ski O 2
dnf
Downhill Ski O
18:05
49 / 94
Laikko middle
dnf
athletics 800mts.
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
3:27
2 / 160
Cheire de come - Sprint 2
dnf
2
dnf
Cheire de come - Sprint
dnf
H/D10RR course 2
12:56
25 / 98
Playa
dnf
Kytäjä Middle
dnf
H/D10 RR course 1
7:59
26 / 107
2
dnf
Riiainen
dnf
Nordmarka Middle
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
47:13
81 / 147
CFEB 2019-10-01
dnf
OneLegWonder #6
9:31
23 / 112
French WOC10 training
29:34
77 / 136
OneLegWonder #4
8:47
26 / 107
OneLegWonder #2
dnf
2
10:19
94 / 232
3
9:39
69 / 232
OneLegWonder #1
dnf
2
dnf
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8]
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
52:43
122 / 228
6
49:12
113 / 228
7
dnf
CFEB 2019-09-01
dnf
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7]
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
73:10
81 / 199
5
dnf
SummerCup'19 E12-Final
dnf
2
53:38
92 / 203
3
dnf
SummerCup'19 E11-Long
dnf
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint
21:25
63 / 125
CFEB 2019-08-15
dnf
2
dnf
Confusing Cup - Day 1
dnf
Kvarntorp | Long
dnf
Saarijärvi new middle
dnf
Metsäkylä middle 2
dnf
2
52:44
98 / 154
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle
35:38
80 / 118
2
29:07
71 / 173
3
dnf
4
32:58
97 / 173
5
39:54
121 / 173
6
28:54
70 / 173
7
34:26
103 / 173
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.