|
Noah krikstrom
Country: | Sweden |
Club: | Hjärnarps ol |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 502 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Vaakkoi Intro | | 24:08 | 40 / 162 |
| | Foret Oubliee | Short | | 15:08 | 55 / 174 |
| | Couto da Arnela | Short | | 16:44 | 75 / 181 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | dnf | | | | Oronmylly new, Intro | | dnf | | | | 3-days of comeback | Short | | dnf | | | | Riddarhyttan W 3 | | dnf | | | | Riddarhyttan W, intro | | 19:56 | 28 / 171 |
| | colors treasure box #6 | | dnf | | | | colors treasure box #5 | | 36:20 | 30 / 130 |
| | Harrop N, middle | | 35:12 | 37 / 125 |
| | oringen oskarshamn day 4 | | dnf | | | | colors treasure box #4 | | 26:53 | 25 / 138 |
| | colors treasure box #3 | | dnf | | | | colors treasure box #2 | | 30:41 | 46 / 148 |
| | colors treasure box | | 31:01 | 45 / 184 |
| | Oringen oskarshamn | | dnf | | | | Joutsenenpesä 4 short | | 24:09 | 25 / 166 |
| | Särkitievat Intro | | dnf | | | | Rohan, long | | 58:35 | 37 / 164 |
| | Hemflallstangen, middle 2 | | dnf | | | | CF 2006 2 v2 Middle 2 | | 37:50 | 31 / 165 |
| | Hemfjallstangen middle | | 34:40 | 32 / 175 |
| | Hemfjallstangen intro | | 18:44 | 49 / 207 |
| | Vätsäri middle 2 | | 35:25 | 28 / 152 |
| | Haukilampi middle | | dnf | | | | Sarkalahti middle 4 | | 37:17 | 11 / 168 |
| | Fylleryd, middle | | 19:30 | 50 / 191 |
| | Suitsaari middle 5 | | 38:32 | 16 / 180 |
| | Hevonniemi long | | dnf | | | | Lammhult, sprint | 2 | 10:46 | 21 / 307 |
| | Fantasymap, middle | | dnf | | | | Kalax 1.4 middle | | dnf | | | | Forest Umbra, Middle 2 | | 38:19 | 28 / 173 |
| | Kalax 1.2 middle | | dnf | | | | Hawse End 1 | | 20:00 | 25 / 224 |
| | Teerivaara 2 ski o long middle | | dnf | | | | Riddarhyttan E, long | | 54:30 | 24 / 142 |
| | Teerivaara long | | dnf | | | | Riddarhyttan E, middle | | 34:09 | 23 / 178 |
| | Teerivaara middle | | 34:16 | 29 / 190 |
| | Kauhala | | 27:14 | 21 / 237 |
| | Teerivaara intro | | 27:16 | 24 / 188 |
| | Jukola model | | 25:06 | 46 / 212 |
| | Suololuoppal 6000.. night | | 31:56 | 28 / 136 |
| | Kiimasuo | | 42:45 | 52 / 158 |
| | PLEASE JOIN A CF DISCORD | | dnf | | | | Fantasy map S, middle | | 35:08 | 30 / 158 |
| | Fantasy map S, intro | | 23:38 | 30 / 160 |
| | Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid | | 32:50 | 46 / 170 |
| | Suololuoppal night | | 37:37 | 41 / 128 |
| | Suololuoppal intro | | 20:42 | 22 / 172 |
| | Blumau, Night | | dnf | | | | Blumau, Middle | | 23:51 | 48 / 192 |
| | Sinte Mette Sprint | | dnf | | | | Lake Town, Final | | dnf | | | | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 5 | | 24:27 | 64 / 140 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 | | 13:36 | 63 / 160 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 | | 15:00 | 27 / 172 |
| | Fantasy map C, long | | dnf | | | | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 | | 13:21 | 28 / 198 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | | 11:48 | 101 / 227 |
| | Fantasy map C, intor | | 30:40 | 57 / 149 |
| | Lake Town, Training | | 8:31 | 27 / 175 |
| | Hevonniemi night | | dnf | | | | Circle City Winter Night 2 | | 21:13 | 32 / 129 |
| | Fantasy map N, middle | | 34:07 | 16 / 152 |
| | [CMR]-E8 | | 33:31 | 68 / 190 |
| | Borrowdale NE 2 | | 31:01 | 28 / 152 |
| | Honkala Night | | 28:03 | 29 / 125 |
| | Honkala Middle | | 30:33 | 14 / 184 |
| | Honkala Intro | | 9:25 | 46 / 211 |
| | [CMR]-E2 | | dnf | | | | [CMR] color-maps-reused | | 55:31 | 33 / 162 |
| | Contour training | | dnf | | | | Borrowdale NE | | 35:27 | 38 / 169 |
| | Hevonniemi middle | | 42:03 | 29 / 166 |
| | Hevonniemi long | | 70:56 | 28 / 132 |
| | Keltonfell, short | | 26:18 | 16 / 190 |
| | White Sands West Middle1 | | 25:00 | 56 / 163 |
| | Hevonniemi intro | | 30:22 | 32 / 185 |
| | siuuuuuuu | | 36:56 | 16 / 138 |
| | control map | | 19:45 | 22 / 109 |
| | Keltonfell, middle | | 32:40 | 16 / 174 |
| | Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | dnf | | | | Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 15:48 | 34 / 182 |
| | Dyrehave Middle1 | | 28:44 | 46 / 176 |
| | S-chanf, long | | dnf | | | | Dyrehave Intro | | dnf | | | | ???? middle | | 34:49 | 32 / 160 |
| | run this | | 13:04 | 17 / 106 |
| | Eskild og Emil | | dnf | | | | desert run | | 23:34 | 17 / 109 |
| | Suitsaari night 2 | | dnf | | | | ???? intro | | 27:27 | 51 / 176 |
| | Reposärkät night | | dnf | | | | Askham, short | | 24:09 | 30 / 182 |
| | Reposärkät middle | | 39:46 | 33 / 160 |
| | Askham, long middle | | 45:58 | 39 / 147 |
| | Micro-Labyrinth | | 7:14 | 38 / 156 |
| | Rousavaara middle 3 | | 32:38 | 22 / 155 |
| | Orrdals klint short 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 | | 16:06 | 43 / 185 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage VII | | 34:02 | 66 / 153 |
| | High Rigg S, intro | | 24:55 | 86 / 180 |
| | Perstorp 1 | | 36:41 | 52 / 145 |
| | Haukilampi night | | 54:18 | 48 / 126 |
| | Whinlatter, intro | | 19:25 | 32 / 188 |
| | CS2022a2 | | 26:58 | 24 / 100 |
| | CS2022p1 | | 19:04 | 35 / 112 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage IV | | dnf | | | | Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 | | dnf | | | | CS2022p | | dnf | | | | CS2022o | | 15:55 | 65 / 129 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage II | | 23:30 | 21 / 140 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage I | | 25:31 | 36 / 175 |
| | Valonsadero, Intro | | 7:09 | 21 / 180 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 6:10 | 317 / 1042 |
| | | 5 | 6:15 | 442 / 1042 |
| | | 6 | dnf | | | | | 7 | dnf | | | | | 8 | 6:13 | 396 / 1042 |
| | | 9 | dnf | | | | | 10 | dnf | | | | | 11 | dnf | | | | | 12 | 7:33 | 581 / 1042 |
| | | 13 | 6:12 | 375 / 1042 |
| | | 14 | dnf | | | | | 15 | dnf | | | | | 16 | 6:09 | 272 / 1042 |
| | | 17 | 6:06 | 100 / 1042 |
| | | 18 | dnf | | | | | 19 | dnf | | | | | 20 | dnf | | | | | 21 | 6:05 | 55 / 1042 |
| | | 22 | dnf | | | | | 23 | 6:16 | 454 / 1042 |
| | | 24 | 6:07 | 157 / 1042 |
| | | 25 | 6:22 | 490 / 1042 |
| | | 26 | dnf | | | | | 27 | 6:09 | 272 / 1042 |
| | | 28 | dnf | | | | | 29 | dnf | | | | | 30 | dnf | | | | | 31 | 6:07 | 157 / 1042 |
| | | 32 | dnf | | | | | 33 | dnf | | | | | 34 | dnf | | | | | 35 | dnf | | | | | 36 | dnf | | | | | 37 | dnf | | | | | 38 | dnf | | | | | 39 | dnf | | | | | 40 | dnf | | | | | 41 | dnf | | | | | 42 | 6:06 | 100 / 1042 |
| | | 43 | dnf | | | | | 44 | dnf | | | | | 45 | dnf | | | | | 46 | 6:28 | 503 / 1042 |
| | | 47 | 6:04 | 25 / 1042 |
| | | 48 | dnf | | | | | 49 | 6:40 | 519 / 1042 |
| | | 50 | 6:09 | 272 / 1042 |
| | Dalegarth E, middle 2 | | 39:27 | 34 / 153 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | LOST 13! Forest Umbra | | dnf | | | | CS2022k | | 35:04 | 59 / 134 |
| | Dalegarth E, middle | | 37:04 | 50 / 151 |
| | Haukilampi long | | 77:29 | 17 / 118 |
| | CS2022i | | 38:51 | 39 / 120 |
| | Dalegarth E, intro | | 23:43 | 26 / 178 |
| | CS2022h | | 54:53 | 38 / 106 |
| | CS2022a | | 40:51 | 14 / 120 |
| | CS2022d | | 42:57 | 20 / 131 |
| | Fantasymap North, Middle | | 40:35 | 41 / 166 |
| | Oversee Sprint | | 17:25 | 19 / 166 |
| | Tähtiniemi night | | dnf | | | | Setmurthy, long | | 49:21 | 36 / 136 |
| | Tähtiniemi middle | | 54:29 | 54 / 161 |
| | Flashback #1 | | 14:56 | 31 / 169 |
| | Wildlakes Intro | | dnf | | | | Middle Ranking Event | | 32:52 | 23 / 104 |
| | NIght Race | | dnf | | | | Suitsaari green middle | | 37:01 | 39 / 173 |
| | Suitsaari middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Vätsäri 2 night | | 35:15 | 37 / 162 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, short | | 25:31 | 44 / 225 |
| | Isebakketjern Controlpicking | | dnf | | | | Riddarhyttan W, middle | | 32:21 | 32 / 221 |
| | Fantasymap, Long | | dnf | | | | Isebakketjern Middle 3 | | dnf | | | | Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 39:41 | 26 / 174 |
| | Smörvattnet N - Intro | | 21:34 | 47 / 180 |
| | Armboth S, night | | 25:46 | 74 / 148 |
| | Waltendorf, Sprint | | dnf | | | | Ice night | | 43:15 | 23 / 139 |
| | Suitsansaari intro | | dnf | | | | Vainanvuori | | 34:51 | 28 / 201 |
| | Brugeraholz | | 13:26 | 64 / 229 |
| | Armboth middle | 2 | 34:22 | 46 / 235 |
| | Örtjärnsklitten | 2 | dnf | | | | Hassel South - Short | | 22:58 | 12 / 200 |
| | Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 17:42 | 23 / 195 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 4 | | dnf | | | | Vätsäri 2 intro | | 21:13 | 23 / 176 |
| | Armboth, short intro | | dnf | | | | Smörvattnet - Intro | | 17:06 | 27 / 218 |
| | Kycklingekulle - Middle | | 29:42 | 33 / 200 |
| | Vätsäri middle 2 | | 29:38 | 30 / 198 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | dnf | | | | Urberga - Middle 1 | | 29:06 | 41 / 206 |
| | Urberga - Intro | | 13:28 | 52 / 220 |
| | Paimio middle | | 21:31 | 91 / 224 |
| | Vätsäri 1 long | | 53:07 | 37 / 176 |
| | Chandossel Long | | dnf | | | | Vätsäri 1 night | | 36:28 | 58 / 163 |
| | Chandossel Intro | | dnf | | | | | | 18:56 | 33 / 256 |
| | Nödinge 2 Long 2 | | dnf | | | | Hassel - Middle | | dnf | | | | Vätsäri middle 2 | | 41:04 | 41 / 196 |
| | Platte South, Middle 2 | | 41:30 | 65 / 192 |
| | Vätsäri 1 middle | | 34:05 | 50 / 207 |
| | portrait | 2 | 7:26 | 135 / 524 |
| | Winter middle | | 32:00 | 34 / 207 |
| | Platte South, Middle | | dnf | | | | Late Christmas Race | | dnf | | | | Race 700 | 2 | 41:40 | 66 / 253 |
| | Circle City Orthodox Christmas | 2 | dnf | | | | Winter long | 2 | 49:57 | 24 / 192 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night | 2 | 37:21 | 49 / 246 |
| | Winter night | 2 | 19:40 | 56 / 253 |
| | Platte Center, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | Platte Center, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | Dalegarth W, middle 2 | 2 | 37:14 | 57 / 277 |
| | Christmas Challenge - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | Hassel Long 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | Christmas Challenge - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Dalegarth W, long | 2 | 56:07 | 31 / 211 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 2 | 2 | 35:24 | 39 / 240 |
| | Nödinge middle 2 | | 40:59 | 26 / 174 |
| | Final Campionat catalunya de Cat | | dnf | | | | Isebakketjern Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | Hassel Middle 3 | | 34:58 | 40 / 147 |
| | Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | Hassel - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Dalegarth W, middle | | 35:43 | 49 / 160 |
| | Hassel - Middel | | dnf | | | | An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | dnf | | | | Dalegarth W intro | | 17:43 | 30 / 195 |
| | CF 2006 4 night | | 38:10 | 40 / 117 |
| | CF 2006 4, long | | 62:30 | 30 / 126 |
| | University of Vienna, Sprint | | 23:20 | 34 / 185 |
| | Kungälv 2 Middle 1 | | 34:38 | 48 / 161 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Short 3 | | 18:13 | 77 / 156 |
| | Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 | | 38:56 | 76 / 127 |
| | CF 2006 3 night | | 36:30 | 39 / 111 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 | | 36:00 | 15 / 137 |
| | Kungälv 2 Short | | 18:19 | 84 / 186 |
| | CF 2006 3 middle | | 38:00 | 27 / 147 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | | [Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | | 28:24 | 77 / 169 |
| | [Training Camp] Winterleitenseen | | dnf | | | | An Ras 2021: Stage 7 | | dnf | | | | CF 2006 2 night | | dnf | | | | Elsaich, Biathlon Middle | | dnf | | | | [Austria Cup #10] Waschberg | | 52:46 | 44 / 128 |
| | [Austrian Championship]Waschberg | | 41:06 | 50 / 159 |
| | Waschberg, Training | | 11:02 | 69 / 165 |
| | Elsaich, Ski-O Middle | | dnf | | | | CF 2006 conversion 2, middle | | dnf | | | | Venice, 1 leg challenge | | dnf | | | | Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED | | 25:18 | 37 / 147 |
| | Isebakketjern Intro 2 | | 25:18 | 24 / 118 |
| | Elsaich | | 27:07 | 31 / 173 |
| | Sprint | | 10:31 | 66 / 142 |
| | Isebakketjern | | 16:08 | 28 / 199 |
| | CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle | | 50:08 | 18 / 137 |
| | Facelift upon a CF 2006 map | | 46:08 | 27 / 152 |
| | renom 18 | | 51:28 | 42 / 104 |
| | Reposärkät middle | | dnf | | | | Reposärkät middle/long night | | 55:35 | 41 / 118 |
| | Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 13:19 | 116 / 213 |
| | Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. | | dnf | | | | Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle | | 39:16 | 57 / 160 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | | 32:33 | 59 / 190 |
| | High Rigg N, middle | | 37:42 | 50 / 214 |
| | Hailuoto night | | 36:56 | 46 / 148 |
| | Joutsenenpesä night | | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | 21:52 | 38 / 205 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | | 46:23 | 67 / 196 |
| | Hailuoto middle | | 34:34 | 71 / 190 |
| | MIddle Earth Cup 5, long | | 63:57 | 31 / 131 |
| | EGYPT | | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup 5, training | | 19:53 | 70 / 190 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 4, long | | dnf | | | | Joutsenenpesä middle | | 40:23 | 40 / 162 |
| | Kungälv 1 Short | | 21:51 | 74 / 196 |
| | Saarijärvi 3 night | | 46:03 | 46 / 138 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 4, middle | | 31:32 | 24 / 150 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 4, training | | 12:55 | 48 / 153 |
| | Saarijärvi 2 night | | 45:14 | 38 / 106 |
| | Saarijärvi night | | dnf | | | | Hillside Run | | 46:58 | 43 / 107 |
| | Platte, Middle 2 | | 28:57 | 52 / 140 |
| | Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 43:33 | 43 / 131 |
| | Platte, Training | | 10:18 | 50 / 174 |
| | Saarijärvi middle 3 | | dnf | | | | Halland Night Middle | | 22:30 | 48 / 139 |
| | Halland Long | | 35:39 | 27 / 160 |
| | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | 22:41 | 39 / 177 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 34:08 | 19 / 138 |
| | Laikko 3 night | | 50:52 | 40 / 91 |
| | Middle Earth cup 3, middle | | 34:59 | 41 / 145 |
| | Laikko v2 night | | 44:10 | 24 / 109 |
| | Laikko v2 middle | | 47:00 | 43 / 152 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | 17:13 | 16 / 170 |
| | Manchester | | dnf | | | | Old Manchester farm | | dnf | | | | Dawn Breaks | | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup 2, middle | | 34:08 | 47 / 152 |
| | Köttkulla Night Long | | dnf | | | | Köttkulla Long | | 56:18 | 55 / 161 |
| | Long | | dnf | | | | Night Middle | | 35:34 | 56 / 148 |
| | Prologue | | 11:08 | 27 / 194 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 62:21 | 25 / 100 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 37:39 | 37 / 124 |
| | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | | Laikko middle | | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | 18:51 | 40 / 164 |
| | Kairobadet Middle 2 | | 49:46 | 63 / 139 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 1, long | | 66:33 | 49 / 123 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 35:47 | 21 / 126 |
| | Langeland Day 2 for real! | 2 | dnf | | | | Technical Challange, Final | 2 | 17:09 | 45 / 223 |
| | Langeland day 2 | 2 | 33:50 | 55 / 218 |
| | | 3 | 44:02 | 86 / 218 |
| | Technical Challange, Q3 | 2 | 12:52 | 61 / 179 |
| | Technical Challange, Q2 | 2 | 14:01 | 60 / 194 |
| | Technical Challange, Q1 | 2 | 13:12 | 43 / 245 |
| | Middle Earth cup 1, training | 2 | 21:50 | 57 / 197 |
| | Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 25:01 | 55 / 226 |
| | Loka, easy middle | | 17:43 | 25 / 97 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 47:32 | 47 / 138 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | dnf | | | | Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | | 32:55 | 36 / 165 |
| | Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle | | 52:46 | 37 / 138 |
| | Mantscha, Contour-O | | 44:34 | 35 / 130 |
| | Krikan | | 29:48 | 20 / 70 |
| | Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 32:05 | 80 / 187 |
| | Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 26:00 | 58 / 185 |
| | r.old.m-E4 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Langeland Day 1 | | 32:20 | 27 / 137 |
| | Jerash Day 1 | | dnf | | | | Mawbray, control picking | | 27:35 | 46 / 123 |
| | Kairobadet middle | | 45:18 | 48 / 114 |
| | Teisko 1 night | | dnf | | | | Øyberget Middle | | dnf | | | | Fremo CP | | 31:48 | 54 / 130 |
| | Teisko 1 short | | 27:45 | 45 / 152 |
| | r.old.m-E3 | | dnf | | | | Teisko 1 middle | 2 | 45:49 | 46 / 199 |
| | Manchester Farm | 2 | dnf | | | | r.old.m-E2 | 2 | dnf | | | | Kairobadet Short | 2 | dnf | | | | WOC2021-Are you ready? | | 40:21 | 43 / 188 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth short middle | | 32:46 | 51 / 139 |
| | Portugal O' Summer 2 | | 76:27 | 53 / 120 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth middle | | 42:37 | 35 / 129 |
| | Forest Umbra, Long | | 137:10 | 48 / 95 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 57:50 | 82 / 220 |
| | Portugal O' Summer | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 44:42 | 81 / 236 |
| | Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Hawse End middle | | 37:17 | 46 / 144 |
| | Kaleva Church sprint 2 | | 15:58 | 62 / 130 |
| | Kaleva Church sprint | | 18:23 | 50 / 155 |
| | Hawse End short | | 33:41 | 89 / 148 |
| | Riddarhyttan 4 | | 56:58 | 43 / 120 |
| | Riddarhyttan 3 | | 10:51 | 61 / 137 |
| | Riddarhyttan 2 | | 21:37 | 60 / 138 |
| | WOC-Training-E5 | | 30:16 | 71 / 171 |
| | Riddarhyttan 1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 39:00 | 83 / 211 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Muncaster W, middle 2 | | 39:21 | 71 / 147 |
| | Muncaster W, long | 2 | 64:43 | 44 / 157 |
| | Race 3, Stora ålsjön | 2 | 46:57 | 53 / 146 |
| | Second race, Stora ålsjön | 2 | dnf | | | | Day one, Stora ålsjön | 2 | 41:52 | 27 / 148 |
| | Day 1, Stora ålsjön | | 45:00 | 26 / 82 |
| | The final, Stora ålsjön | | 60:44 | 42 / 84 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E4 | 2 | 35:53 | 46 / 224 |
| | Open orienteering Mapper test | 2 | 13:30 | 61 / 194 |
| | Muncaster middle, guest planner | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 24:06 | 52 / 196 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E3 | 2 | 29:51 | 61 / 201 |
| | Muncaster W, easy intro | 2 | 20:42 | 44 / 182 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 29:24 | 125 / 226 |
| | GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 | 2 | 21:40 | 58 / 208 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E1 | 2 | 30:48 | 91 / 316 |
| | GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 | 2 | 10:56 | 78 / 178 |
| | Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 46:36 | 45 / 171 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | 2 | 12:12 | 87 / 209 |
| | Threlkeld day | 2 | dnf | | | | Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 8:59 | 82 / 156 |
| | Africa - Entire Continent | | dnf | | | | Threlkeld night | 2 | 42:09 | 90 / 164 |
| | Night course at an logging area | | 24:24 | 35 / 97 |
| | Schöckl N, Middle | | 25:44 | 68 / 169 |
| | Schöckl E, Middle | | 24:30 | 66 / 167 |
| | Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 4:52 | 59 / 157 |
| | Schöckl S, Middle | | 31:48 | 100 / 169 |
| | Hilmteich, Sprint | | 22:34 | 66 / 211 |
| | Opaliha | | 71:36 | 26 / 93 |
| | Firenze | | 20:13 | 34 / 107 |
| | Africa - Southern Tour | | 46:56 | 60 / 133 |
| | Våttåsen Long | | 74:35 | 80 / 145 |
| | Dalegarth long middle | | 53:44 | 73 / 143 |
| | Saarijärvi 3 middle | | dnf | | | | Dalegarth moderate | | 21:38 | 87 / 172 |
| | Resafjellet | | dnf | | | | Dalegarth short | | 32:14 | 84 / 175 |
| | Short one | | 19:55 | 70 / 140 |
| | Saarijärvi 2 middle | | 46:56 | 62 / 148 |
| | Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | dnf | | | | Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | 19:05 | 71 / 187 |
| | [re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | dnf | | | | Middle Earth 3, middle distance | | 47:01 | 90 / 169 |
| | Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 17:58 | 133 / 219 |
| | | 2 | 15:56 | 116 / 290 |
| | Korong Spur Night | | 28:52 | 78 / 140 |
| | Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | 39:59 | 95 / 204 |
| | Short course | | 15:14 | 47 / 156 |
| | Korong Spur Long | | 84:18 | 82 / 142 |
| | Korong Spur Middle | | 35:10 | 102 / 224 |
| | Pedrogao (1) | | dnf | | | | Korong Spur Intro | | 12:35 | 71 / 260 |
| | gsdivoc21 (8) | | 69:04 | 67 / 121 |
| | Kauppi 3.3 | | 48:30 | 95 / 145 |
| | Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 40:30 | 88 / 196 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 40:47 | 105 / 197 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Askham 2 - easy course | | dnf | | | | Mount Kooyoora, test | | 7:51 | 96 / 242 |
| | | 2 | 13:26 | 221 / 311 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E3 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Oskarshamn Night Long | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Kalle Anka Mästerskapen | | 39:42 | 34 / 84 |
| | OneLegWonder #7 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 16:04 | 97 / 218 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 18:12 | 111 / 218 |
| | OneLegWonder #6 | | 11:18 | 46 / 112 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | | 41:37 | 69 / 126 |
| | | 2 | 34:46 | 92 / 213 |
| | Kynäsberget re-use | Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 106:06 | 83 / 181 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | CFEB 2019-08-01 | | dnf | | | | CFEB 2019-07-15 | | dnf | | | | Confusing Cup - Final | | 25:09 | 35 / 84 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 19:23 | 14 / 119 |
| | CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | | dnf | | | | Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 49:36 | 54 / 105 |
| | Confusing Cup - Day 4 | | dnf | | | | Confusing Cup - Day 3 | | 35:41 | 36 / 76 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Cofusing Cup - Day 2 | | 41:22 | 41 / 78 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Confusing Cup - Day 1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 26:35 | 55 / 153 |
| | Kvarntorp | Long | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Saarijärvi new middle | | 51:18 | 63 / 109 |
| | [CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final | | 54:17 | 77 / 119 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | CFEB 2019-05-15 | | dnf | | | | Isotonic Relay April 1986 | | 63:17 | 76 / 111 |
| | CFEB 2019-05-01 | | dnf | | | | All races shown. View recent races.
|