|
MSPereira
Country: | Brazil |
Club: | COTRIM |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 193 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Platte South, Middle | | dnf | | | | Lodore, middle 2 | | 65:42 | 83 / 149 |
| | Sprint | | dnf | | | | Valonsadero, Short | | 31:10 | 83 / 171 |
| | | 2 | 23:26 | 86 / 315 |
| | Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Lodore, middle | | 62:56 | 100 / 168 |
| | Esgaroth, Sprint | | dnf | | | | Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | | 48:44 | 68 / 127 |
| | | 2 | 47:35 | 87 / 184 |
| | Kungälv 3, Long 1 | | 73:31 | 65 / 112 |
| | Thanks Billo :-) | | 66:48 | 56 / 122 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long | | 81:52 | 59 / 96 |
| | Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 | | 68:57 | 67 / 115 |
| | Kungälv 3 Middle 2 | | 57:39 | 81 / 155 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Random Northern Fairbanks Forest | | dnf | | | | Random Long | | 62:40 | 36 / 87 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro | | 39:41 | 73 / 138 |
| | Haukilampi 2 middle | | 62:18 | 94 / 135 |
| | Haukilampi 2 intro | | 48:00 | 97 / 149 |
| | Kungälv 3 Middle 1 | | dnf | | | | ME22, Rivendell long | | dnf | | | | ME22, Isengard sprint | | 34:34 | 88 / 176 |
| | Test 2, middle | | dnf | | | | [CoronaBlues]-E15 | | dnf | | | | Söder Getaren Middle | | dnf | | | | Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 18:51 | 82 / 296 |
| | Hailuoto middle 2 | | 39:07 | 87 / 182 |
| | Hollola middle 2 | | 73:49 | 134 / 196 |
| | SCFL S2 R1 | | 43:59 | 51 / 171 |
| | GSDIVOC8 | | dnf | | | | GSDIVOC7 | | dnf | | | | GSDIVOC5 | | dnf | | | | GSDIVOC | 2 | 36:19 | 93 / 209 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | GSVIDOC1 | | 37:05 | 104 / 204 |
| | Mount Dufferin 6 | 2 | 59:28 | 163 / 268 |
| | Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | | Sprint-Cup E1 | | 23:42 | 160 / 475 |
| | Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 17:46 | 182 / 461 |
| | Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 6:05 | 120 / 414 |
| | | 2 | 5:27 | 93 / 659 |
| | [NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:22 | 117 / 270 |
| | Bran, Miidle 1 | | 51:02 | 252 / 432 |
| | TestNJ2D B Lang | | 29:34 | 21 / 50 |
| | Nordjysk 2D Mellem D10A | | 11:09 | 2 / 2 |
| | Nordjysk 2D Mellem H10A | | 11:25 | 3 / 3 |
| | PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | dnf | | | | [CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 23:11 | 160 / 444 |
| | Nordjysk 2D Lang H12A | | 16:39 | 6 / 8 |
| | Nordjysk 2D Lang S12A | | 14:02 | 4 / 7 |
| | Nordjysk 2D Lang H10B | | dnf | | | | Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B | | dnf | | | | Pink Cacti | | 35:14 | 125 / 279 |
| | SpanishCoronaChampionship | | 46:16 | 79 / 242 |
| | GS030420m | | 37:45 | 184 / 273 |
| | Test af Kirkemile upload | | 12:00 | 122 / 201 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Mäntänvuori | Short | | 32:58 | 165 / 369 |
| | Akenstaka - Long | | 62:13 | 128 / 255 |
| | Grasslands by night | | 37:18 | 83 / 146 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 86:05 | 153 / 312 |
| | Kalajoki middle 3 | | 53:41 | 117 / 224 |
| | Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 39:58 | 141 / 283 |
| | Peguerinos Middle | | 56:07 | 106 / 249 |
| | Middle distance Igualada | | 30:12 | 64 / 190 |
| | Sprinttraining 1 | | 30:15 | 130 / 248 |
| | Mount Kooyoora, test | | 8:59 | 135 / 242 |
| | Bordasee, short 2 | | 24:44 | 147 / 309 |
| | Nj2dtest d12B | | 12:43 | 88 / 153 |
| | Nj2d test | | 8:20 | 42 / 122 |
| | Akenstaka - Short | | 22:27 | 113 / 334 |
| | Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 50:54 | 127 / 267 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 72:46 | 168 / 340 |
| | Isojärvi night | | 104:38 | 78 / 116 |
| | Isojärvi middle 4 | | dnf | | | | [CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 31:26 | 143 / 385 |
| | GS280320M | | dnf | | | | Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 40:26 | 149 / 246 |
| | GS270320m | | 31:50 | 97 / 208 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E6 | | dnf | | | | San Giovanni - contour | | dnf | | | | GS240320a | | 54:26 | 102 / 150 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E5 | | dnf | | | | GS220320f | | 36:19 | 123 / 166 |
| | Woc 2005, Middle | | 75:21 | 107 / 191 |
| | GS220320d | | 48:40 | 113 / 147 |
| | GS220320c | | 41:29 | 140 / 200 |
| | GS220320b | | 49:15 | 93 / 179 |
| | WOC 2003 | | dnf | | | | [CoronaBlues]-E3 | | dnf | | | | CoronaMiddle | | 31:36 | 65 / 201 |
| | Short Middle | | 29:12 | 99 / 205 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E2 | | dnf | | | | ValleIruelas night | | 62:05 | 115 / 162 |
| | ValleIruelas II | | 35:19 | 89 / 229 |
| | Random-Map-E1 | | 56:06 | 76 / 153 |
| | Valle Iruelas | | 39:48 | 126 / 272 |
| | Luoto middle 5 | | 43:06 | 48 / 126 |
| | [reused]-Middle | | 86:18 | 96 / 185 |
| | Hikuwai - Short | | dnf | | | | CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] | | 82:46 | 48 / 99 |
| | Suomi7 | | 50:11 | 43 / 90 |
| | Loka, night middle | | 33:36 | 48 / 78 |
| | Loka, short | | 31:51 | 59 / 97 |
| | Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths | | 37:30 | 26 / 89 |
| | Downhill Ski O 2 | | 16:29 | 50 / 86 |
| | Downhill Ski O | | 17:32 | 45 / 94 |
| | Laikko middle | | 54:18 | 50 / 82 |
| | athletics 800mts. | | 4:32 | 68 / 100 |
| | Cheire de come - Sprint 2 | | 29:50 | 52 / 96 |
| | Vorssa | | 61:46 | 50 / 92 |
| | Cheire de come - Sprint | | dnf | | | | H/D10RR course 2 | | 14:04 | 44 / 98 |
| | Playa | | dnf | | | | Kytäjä Middle | | 76:27 | 47 / 87 |
| | H/D10 RR course 1 | | 9:37 | 58 / 107 |
| | CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | | 90:22 | 62 / 117 |
| | Kytäjä Long 2 | | dnf | | | | Kytäjä Sprint | | 37:33 | 56 / 115 |
| | Riiainen | | 55:51 | 74 / 110 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 38:18 | 67 / 163 |
| | | 4 | 39:59 | 76 / 163 |
| | OSkarshamn Long Night | | 85:35 | 42 / 63 |
| | vp | | 71:20 | 51 / 92 |
| | Kytäjä Long | | dnf | | | | Laikko night | | 77:28 | 37 / 74 |
| | Oskarshamn Middle 2 | | 32:33 | 71 / 114 |
| | Nordmarka Middle | | 48:02 | 59 / 102 |
| | OneLegWonder #8 | | 22:00 | 75 / 105 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 17:06 | 64 / 147 |
| | Playa del Ingles | | dnf | | | | CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] | | 60:55 | 54 / 117 |
| | Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | | Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 33:27 | 87 / 170 |
| | Urkiola | | 49:30 | 36 / 103 |
| | Laikko middle | | 45:33 | 69 / 104 |
| | Oskarshamn Middle | | 57:44 | 63 / 106 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Tahkovaara | | 41:31 | 63 / 125 |
| | Oskarshamn Night Long | | dnf | | | | CFEB 2019-10-01 | | dnf | | | | Kalle Anka Mästerskapen | | 45:58 | 44 / 84 |
| | | 2 | 37:28 | 41 / 123 |
| | OneLegWonder #7 | | 26:56 | 90 / 126 |
| | | 2 | 19:50 | 130 / 218 |
| | OneLegWonder #6 | | 20:02 | 88 / 112 |
| | | 2 | 18:17 | 179 / 219 |
| | Momarka Middle | | 38:59 | 77 / 126 |
| | | 2 | 31:44 | 92 / 182 |
| | French WOC10 training | | 41:55 | 94 / 136 |
| | | 2 | 33:08 | 125 / 200 |
| | OneLegWonder #5 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 21:58 | 122 / 164 |
| | OneLegWonder #4 | | 15:37 | 82 / 107 |
| | | 2 | 11:08 | 88 / 161 |
| | OneLegWonder #3 | | 29:27 | 86 / 114 |
| | | 2 | 20:38 | 108 / 156 |
| | CFEB 2019-09-15 | | 88:05 | 34 / 62 |
| | OneLegWonder #2 | | 24:04 | 93 / 121 |
| | | 2 | 10:30 | 99 / 232 |
| | OneLegWonder #1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 60:47 | 147 / 252 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 26:30 | 119 / 252 |
| | CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | | 76:44 | 94 / 130 |
| | | 2 | 50:30 | 119 / 228 |
| | CFEB 2019-09-01 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] | 2 | 80:45 | 91 / 199 |
| | SummerCup'19 E12-Final | 2 | 61:26 | 107 / 203 |
| | | 3 | 55:15 | 97 / 203 |
| | SummerCup'19 E11-Long | 2 | dnf | | | | Litchfield Randomized | 2 | 54:10 | 48 / 111 |
| | SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 25:21 | 114 / 194 |
| | SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | 2 | 29:10 | 157 / 239 |
| | CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | 2 | 87:19 | 105 / 218 |
| | CFEB 2019-08-15 | 2 | dnf | | | | Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | 2 | 46:16 | 114 / 213 |
| | Kynäsberget re-use | Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | All races shown. View recent races.
|