Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Kungälv 3, Long 1 | | 57:08 | 38 / 112 |
| |
Thanks Billo :-) | | 44:57 | 27 / 122 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 | | 52:51 | 50 / 115 |
| |
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 | | 42:14 | 39 / 155 |
| |
Random Northern Fairbanks Forest | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi 2 middle | | 39:20 | 44 / 135 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 intro | | 36:24 | 52 / 149 |
| |
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 | | 44:24 | 63 / 165 |
| |
ME22, Mirkwood middle | 2 | 38:30 | 35 / 225 |
| |
ME22, Dead Marshes long | 2 | 61:16 | 53 / 174 |
| |
Test 2, middle | 2 | 30:06 | 42 / 195 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell middle | 2 | 38:49 | 59 / 231 |
| |
Middle Earth 22, intro | 2 | 30:09 | 54 / 240 |
| |
O-cup 2022 | Ultra long | 2 | dnf | | | |
O-cup 2022 | Intro | 2 | 20:11 | 40 / 208 |
| |
Gowbarrow route choices | | 58:56 | 53 / 132 |
| |
dfb | | dnf | | | |
3 control intervall training | | 44:03 | 11 / 104 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | 2 | 41:59 | 69 / 265 |
| |
Waschberg, Middle | | 47:35 | 61 / 183 |
| |
Kellotapulit, contour-o | | 41:09 | 36 / 171 |
| |
Middle Ranking Event | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasymap Intro (night) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi middle | 2 | 40:24 | 52 / 273 |
| |
Brugeraholz Middle | 2 | 31:22 | 79 / 252 |
| |
Suitsaari green middle | 2 | 37:43 | 49 / 230 |
| |
Suitsaari middle 2 | 2 | 51:44 | 76 / 294 |
| |
Urberga - Middle 1 | | 40:05 | 84 / 206 |
| |
Race 700 | | 42:08 | 59 / 195 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night | | 39:01 | 47 / 176 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle 2 | | 40:29 | 67 / 184 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 | 2 | 39:06 | 61 / 180 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 2 | 2 | 38:42 | 61 / 240 |
| |
CF 2006 4, middle | | 48:50 | 58 / 97 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 | | 44:08 | 63 / 137 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 | 2 | 39:45 | 62 / 170 |
| |
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 | | 30:47 | 79 / 156 |
| |
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen | | 35:04 | 52 / 157 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 | | 43:52 | 45 / 144 |
| |
CF 2006 2 v2, middle | | 44:11 | 38 / 127 |
| |
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg | | 53:35 | 46 / 128 |
| |
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg | | 45:45 | 62 / 159 |
| |
Waschberg, Training | | 12:17 | 92 / 165 |
| |
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle | | 49:22 | 55 / 141 |
| |
Rydskogen Challenge #1 | | 17:29 | 20 / 129 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 2 | | 27:16 | 34 / 118 |
| |
Elsaich | | 28:54 | 57 / 173 |
| |
Isebakketjern | | 20:32 | 71 / 199 |
| |
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle | | 54:31 | 45 / 137 |
| |
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map | | 48:25 | 43 / 152 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 | | 35:36 | 70 / 161 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 | | 65:51 | 62 / 144 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Middle | | 39:56 | 67 / 155 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 39:39 | 88 / 180 |
| |
Middel down Forest | | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | 2 | 27:58 | 100 / 302 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | 2 | 49:18 | 71 / 208 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 43:41 | 58 / 126 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle | | 37:21 | 44 / 160 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | | 30:48 | 48 / 190 |
| |
High Rigg N, middle | | 37:36 | 49 / 214 |
| |
Hailuoto middle | | 32:23 | 51 / 190 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 5, training | | 21:44 | 83 / 190 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 42:23 | 50 / 162 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 night | 2 | 46:21 | 56 / 188 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle | | 34:50 | 54 / 150 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, training | | 13:22 | 68 / 153 |
| |
Water Features | | 71:20 | 37 / 98 |
| |
Hillside Run | | dnf | | | |
Platte, Middle 2 | | 34:49 | 80 / 140 |
| |
Platte Middle 1 | | 33:06 | 91 / 159 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 43:49 | 47 / 131 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 3 | | 40:43 | 47 / 142 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 38:49 | 51 / 138 |
| |
Laikko 3 night | | 50:04 | 38 / 91 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 3, middle | | 38:18 | 57 / 145 |
| |
Laikko v2 night | | 56:15 | 59 / 109 |
| |
Laikko v2 middle | | 47:30 | 47 / 152 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | 20:16 | 82 / 170 |
| |
Dawn Breaks | | 42:33 | 60 / 127 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle | | 31:54 | 26 / 152 |
| |
Köttkulla Long | | 55:08 | 53 / 161 |
| |
Long | | 52:51 | 43 / 150 |
| |
Night Middle | | 28:12 | 40 / 148 |
| |
Prologue | | 18:24 | 89 / 194 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 68:01 | 38 / 100 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, long | | 63:03 | 43 / 111 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | 2 | 38:28 | 49 / 153 |
| |
Laikko middle | 2 | 53:11 | 52 / 184 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 56:59 | 35 / 100 |
| |
Kairobadet Middle 2 | | 42:05 | 26 / 139 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 1, long | | 63:15 | 35 / 123 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 41:28 | 42 / 126 |
| |
Kairobadet long | 2 | 57:02 | 31 / 153 |
| |
Technical Challange, Final | 2 | 17:48 | 54 / 223 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | 2 | 46:38 | 43 / 149 |
| |
Opening Night | 2 | 30:04 | 52 / 171 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, middle | 2 | 39:12 | 50 / 188 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q3 | 2 | 13:02 | 67 / 179 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q2 | 2 | 13:00 | 43 / 194 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q1 | 2 | 13:47 | 59 / 245 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | 2 | 63:11 | 31 / 138 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | 2 | 28:43 | 78 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 | 2 | 60:41 | 46 / 151 |
| |
Loka, easy middle | | 16:19 | 17 / 97 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | 2 | 44:48 | 41 / 187 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | 2 | 42:50 | 63 / 209 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | | 35:32 | 51 / 165 |
| |
Mantscha, Contour-O | | 51:45 | 42 / 130 |
| |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 27:50 | 57 / 187 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | 2 | 23:53 | 53 / 266 |
| |
r.old.m-E4 | | 52:55 | 55 / 158 |
| |
Langeland Day 1 | | 32:40 | 31 / 137 |
| |
Jerash Day 1 | | 27:14 | 39 / 120 |
| |
Mawbray, control picking | | 28:20 | 51 / 123 |
| |
Kairobadet middle | 2 | 47:11 | 74 / 173 |
| |
Øyberget Middle | | 36:23 | 55 / 126 |
| |
Fremo CP | | 29:10 | 40 / 130 |
| |
Teisko 1 short | | 30:14 | 54 / 152 |
| |
r.old.m-E3 | 2 | 37:43 | 49 / 196 |
| |
Teisko 1 middle | | 50:04 | 52 / 139 |
| |
Manchester Farm | | 28:48 | 26 / 121 |
| |
r.old.m-E2 | | 54:46 | 54 / 157 |
| |
Kairobadet Short | | 20:02 | 39 / 204 |
| |
r.old.m-E1 | 2 | 52:53 | 76 / 186 |
| |
WOC2021-Are you ready? | | 43:53 | 56 / 188 |
| |
Portugal O' Summer 2 | 2 | 66:39 | 54 / 165 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth middle | | 49:24 | 54 / 129 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 109:08 | 32 / 95 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 57:10 | 61 / 148 |
| |
Portugal O' Summer | | 38:03 | 51 / 155 |
| |
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) | | 40:05 | 19 / 148 |
| |
Hawse End middle | | 39:12 | 53 / 144 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint 2 | | 15:15 | 52 / 130 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint | | 20:05 | 65 / 155 |
| |
Hawse End short | | 25:40 | 42 / 148 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 4 | | 59:55 | 47 / 120 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 3 | | 11:47 | 77 / 137 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 2 | | 24:03 | 72 / 138 |
| |
WOC-Training-E5 | | 35:08 | 83 / 171 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 1 | | 36:35 | 53 / 149 |
| |
Muncaster W, middle 2 | | 32:21 | 45 / 147 |
| |
Muncaster W, long | | 64:20 | 35 / 109 |
| |
Race 3, Stora ålsjön | | 37:45 | 32 / 104 |
| |
Second race, Stora ålsjön | | 33:41 | 27 / 112 |
| |
Day one, Stora ålsjön | | 44:01 | 33 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 39:59 | 14 / 148 |
| |
Day 1, Stora ålsjön | | 39:23 | 13 / 82 |
| |
The final, Stora ålsjön | | 52:40 | 26 / 84 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E4 | | 39:52 | 50 / 156 |
| |
Open orienteering Mapper test | | 13:06 | 41 / 154 |
| |
Muncaster middle, guest planner | | 26:50 | 69 / 148 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E3 | | 31:03 | 54 / 151 |
| |
Muncaster W, easy intro | | 21:59 | 58 / 150 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E2 | | 22:53 | 67 / 177 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO | | 10:03 | 52 / 112 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 night | | 44:00 | 38 / 109 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 26:27 | 38 / 225 |
| |
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 | | 12:32 | 72 / 129 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 44:38 | 36 / 171 |
| |
Africa - Eco Disaster | | 55:26 | 35 / 111 |
| |
Isengard sprint | | 24:01 | 55 / 173 |
| |
Threlkeld day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 7:56 | 31 / 156 |
| |
Threlkeld night | | 36:06 | 60 / 135 |
| |
Night course at an logging area | | 23:26 | 33 / 97 |
| |
Kauppi 1 long | | 75:46 | 33 / 127 |
| |
Kauppi 1 night | | 57:07 | 51 / 110 |
| |
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | | 46:56 | 49 / 152 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (2) | | 36:27 | 45 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl N, Middle | | 23:37 | 35 / 169 |
| |
Schöckl E, Middle | | 25:19 | 73 / 167 |
| |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 4:09 | 37 / 157 |
| |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 29:00 | 79 / 169 |
| |
Tuckland long part 2 | | 59:04 | 54 / 131 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 25:46 | 94 / 211 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 | | 62:10 | 75 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 45:18 | 59 / 188 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | | 20:56 | 76 / 186 |
| |
Pedrogao (2) | | 45:41 | 55 / 158 |
| |
Tuckland middle 1 | | 41:21 | 52 / 166 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle 2 | | 43:35 | 34 / 143 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | 29:50 | 48 / 165 |
| |
Tuckland long part 1 | | 59:35 | 46 / 140 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle | | 41:30 | 49 / 179 |
| |
Africa - Central Region | | dnf | | | |
Opaliha | | 53:03 | 14 / 93 |
| |
Not another Australian map! | | 38:47 | 111 / 191 |
| |
Firenze | | 22:32 | 39 / 107 |
| |
Africa - Southern Tour | | 45:40 | 57 / 133 |
| |
Våttåsen Long | | 59:21 | 51 / 145 |
| |
Dalegarth long middle | | 47:30 | 48 / 143 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 middle | | 50:55 | 58 / 149 |
| |
Dalegarth moderate | | 18:56 | 38 / 172 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 | | 88:33 | 36 / 125 |
| |
Resafjellet | | 42:05 | 73 / 182 |
| |
Africa - City Tour | | 28:55 | 16 / 148 |
| |
Dalegarth short | 2 | 27:58 | 71 / 245 |
| |
Short one | 2 | 16:45 | 23 / 195 |
| |
Saarijärvi 2 middle | 2 | 42:34 | 48 / 198 |
| |
Kårsta, short night | 2 | 33:27 | 54 / 165 |
| |
Kårsta, middle 2 | 2 | 43:02 | 64 / 203 |
| |
Borrowdale 4 | 2 | 42:54 | 55 / 173 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | 2 | 33:32 | 127 / 281 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 2 | 2 | 44:59 | 71 / 181 |
| |
Borowdale middle 2 | | 45:14 | 23 / 79 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | 2 | 45:22 | 83 / 154 |
| |
ColesBay | 2 | 57:26 | 40 / 162 |
| |
Kårsta, middle | 2 | 37:57 | 40 / 199 |
| |
Borrowdale easy | 2 | 18:05 | 53 / 198 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 middle | 2 | 39:52 | 56 / 141 |
| |
| 3 | 38:08 | 43 / 141 |
| |
Kårsta, short | 2 | 21:57 | 66 / 294 |
| |
Kauppi 3.4 middle | 2 | 44:04 | 57 / 147 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | 2 | 29:28 | 70 / 237 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 1 | 2 | 37:58 | 64 / 202 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 | 2 | 45:57 | 48 / 190 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 | 2 | 52:03 | 81 / 178 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | 2 | 33:45 | 77 / 266 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle | 2 | 48:43 | 72 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | 2 | 59:49 | 58 / 240 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | 65:59 | 57 / 164 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | 2 | 38:14 | 91 / 307 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 56:45 | 72 / 179 |
| |
Swedish middle | | 28:31 | 45 / 197 |
| |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | 23:38 | 103 / 150 |
| |
Korong Spur Long 2 | | 60:59 | 55 / 122 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 night | | 41:12 | 50 / 104 |
| |
Portugal by night | | 42:43 | 70 / 135 |
| |
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day | | 33:29 | 42 / 150 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 | | 44:50 | 77 / 149 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | 27:41 | 70 / 166 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | | 39:39 | 72 / 167 |
| |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | 34:20 | 62 / 202 |
| |
Middle Earth 3, middle distance | | 40:41 | 69 / 169 |
| |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 15:32 | 74 / 219 |
| |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | 34:23 | 66 / 204 |
| |
Short course | | 15:20 | 50 / 156 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | 31:32 | 77 / 224 |
| |
Pedrogao (1) | | 36:49 | 42 / 174 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | | 13:12 | 89 / 260 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Night | 2 | 49:35 | 55 / 176 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 | | 40:19 | 56 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 36:13 | 37 / 196 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 40:19 | 102 / 197 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 28:07 | 75 / 215 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 15:53 | 53 / 207 |
| |
Middle south | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | 30:51 | 48 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 31:11 | 83 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 32:35 | 131 / 265 |
| |
Short fast course | | 5:44 | 63 / 211 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | 2 | 22:37 | 147 / 247 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 54:48 | 98 / 205 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 | 2 | 47:23 | 56 / 191 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | | 72:11 | 60 / 159 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 46:41 | 100 / 341 |
| |
Svata Anna, Middle | | 53:27 | 80 / 180 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 25:14 | 114 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 15:49 | 133 / 238 |
| |
test1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:45 | 36 / 106 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 23:53 | 96 / 346 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | 2 | 34:50 | 75 / 203 |
| |
Darnaway - Wrap up warm | | 51:54 | 68 / 158 |
| |
San Giovanni Bonus | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 3 | | 11:06 | 56 / 115 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 14:01 | 41 / 136 |
| |
San Giovanni | | 21:27 | 69 / 205 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 17:13 | 97 / 384 |
| |
capanne small81 | | 51:21 | 45 / 165 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | 2 | 35:36 | 69 / 272 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | 2 | 54:24 | 51 / 221 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 42:14 | 48 / 221 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 51:03 | 44 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 28:07 | 84 / 218 |
| |
Setmurthy 3 | | 42:30 | 56 / 185 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 21:56 | 105 / 205 |
| |
Whinlatter 3 | 2 | 78:28 | 47 / 185 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 20:52 | 59 / 201 |
| |
Whinlatter 2 | 2 | 23:56 | 54 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | 2 | 57:00 | 50 / 237 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | 2 | 46:58 | 78 / 277 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | 2 | 28:45 | 66 / 257 |
| |
Whinlatter | 2 | 33:02 | 116 / 309 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | 2 | 22:05 | 120 / 270 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 10:22 | 73 / 194 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 45:55 | 98 / 195 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 9:26 | 73 / 203 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | | 40:21 | 48 / 195 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy | | 16:37 | 57 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium | | 31:03 | 46 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard | | 60:18 | 29 / 188 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy | | 16:49 | 29 / 138 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | 41:54 | 46 / 209 |
| |
Buchwald, Bonus | 2 | 21:44 | 49 / 207 |
| |
Buchwald, Night | 2 | 26:31 | 41 / 176 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 30:30 | 65 / 203 |
| |
Buchwald, Training | | 7:50 | 63 / 205 |
| |
Dalegarth 2 | | 57:07 | 41 / 144 |
| |
sdasd | | 14:19 | 30 / 123 |
| |
UFSM - Ok | 2 | 14:23 | 28 / 148 |
| |
Dalegarth, West Cumberland | | 65:26 | 39 / 138 |
| |
A-mazing Grazing | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 5 | | 96:22 | 32 / 110 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 20:05 | 76 / 190 |
| |
Ardnaskie 4 | | 32:48 | 42 / 126 |
| |
Ardnaskie 3 | 2 | 88:15 | 56 / 163 |
| |
Ardnaskie 2 | 2 | 42:39 | 35 / 181 |
| |
Manesty, West Cumberland | 2 | 32:49 | 52 / 193 |
| |
Ardnaskie 1 | 2 | 46:06 | 32 / 212 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 | 2 | 42:22 | 54 / 171 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | 2 | 21:14 | 63 / 256 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 34:28 | 74 / 186 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 39:08 | 40 / 124 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 40:52 | 44 / 154 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 28:54 | 23 / 212 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 31:02 | 61 / 186 |
| |
West Cumberland | 2 | 41:31 | 36 / 209 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 39:16 | 47 / 178 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | 33:36 | 46 / 176 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 night | 2 | 47:05 | 41 / 169 |
| |
White Sands NP Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:05 | 39 / 205 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 27:37 | 37 / 214 |
| |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 38:11 | 42 / 197 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | dnf | | | |
Erskine 2 | | 20:31 | 90 / 157 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | dnf | | | |
Darnaway 10 o'Clock | | dnf | | | |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 9:52 | 92 / 161 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 7:23 | 78 / 164 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 8:44 | 70 / 192 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | 38:41 | 39 / 185 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 50:56 | 64 / 154 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 7:45 | 101 / 223 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 | | 10:01 | 37 / 101 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 | | 9:05 | 20 / 116 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | | 10:09 | 30 / 122 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | 24:24 | 67 / 152 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 10:06 | 34 / 163 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 38:12 | 54 / 264 |
| |
Hansta West, Night | | 46:45 | 28 / 112 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | 41:27 | 37 / 191 |
| |
SCFL S2 R5 | | 47:11 | 63 / 154 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 26:37 | 48 / 165 |
| |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 21:33 | 38 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 24:45 | 44 / 172 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 28:50 | 63 / 180 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | 2 | 43:05 | 79 / 254 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 36:54 | 51 / 192 |
| |
A run on the beach | | 20:29 | 30 / 112 |
| |
3.4k 11c | 2 | 34:35 | 13 / 86 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 35:53 | 58 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 32:35 | 40 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 40:38 | 39 / 177 |
| |
The real night | 2 | 29:01 | 32 / 95 |
| |
Björköby middle | 2 | 34:10 | 23 / 199 |
| |
SCFL S2 R3 | 2 | 49:47 | 46 / 214 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | | 45:14 | 31 / 157 |
| |
Hailuoto night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hansta West, Short | 2 | 24:30 | 47 / 238 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | 2 | 27:40 | 40 / 219 |
| |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | 2 | 24:28 | 32 / 225 |
| |
WOC2020 | | 49:15 | 18 / 93 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 31:47 | 54 / 195 |
| |
Larsmo long | 2 | 61:44 | 33 / 153 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 33:38 | 68 / 189 |
| |
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 36:21 | 23 / 147 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long night | 2 | 84:05 | 23 / 120 |
| |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | 31:38 | 41 / 182 |
| |
Hollola night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hollola middle 2 | | 41:30 | 53 / 196 |
| |
SCFL S2 R1 | | 38:53 | 18 / 171 |
| |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | 2 | 41:06 | 35 / 247 |
| |
GSDIVOC7 | 2 | 50:14 | 57 / 193 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 night | | 46:53 | 22 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 45:42 | 24 / 132 |
| |
GSDIVOC6 | | 36:26 | 31 / 126 |
| |
GSDIVOC5 | | 38:11 | 40 / 165 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 middle | | 42:25 | 22 / 126 |
| |
GSDIVOC | | 24:31 | 26 / 135 |
| |
GSDIVOC4 | | 41:57 | 27 / 100 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 real night | | 50:50 | 24 / 76 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:19 | 31 / 129 |
| |
GSDIVOC3 | | 43:25 | 29 / 108 |
| |
GSDIVOC2 | | 33:30 | 34 / 125 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 43:39 | 55 / 172 |
| |
GSVIDOC | | 55:01 | 13 / 142 |
| |
GSVIDOC1 | | 26:55 | 50 / 204 |
| |
Hexagon Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-09-15 | | 49:36 | 14 / 95 |
| |
Hansta East, Long | | 50:30 | 44 / 155 |
| |
Triangle Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | 26:40 | 21 / 179 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | | 30:18 | 33 / 165 |
| |
Jarosas Norte | | 35:36 | 31 / 125 |
| |
Micro-O | | 24:12 | 56 / 123 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 night | | 38:37 | 17 / 88 |
| |
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 | | 46:33 | 21 / 110 |
| |
L1 Forest Umbra | | 69:49 | 26 / 108 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 5 | | 95:26 | 24 / 80 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 4 | | 25:58 | 25 / 114 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 61:50 | 25 / 82 |
| |
Hansta, Middle | | 34:26 | 46 / 135 |
| |
M3 Hofwald | | 32:42 | 23 / 121 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 3 | | 62:33 | 27 / 93 |
| |
Hansta, Short | | 15:09 | 47 / 174 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | 48:36 | 54 / 132 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 2 | | 21:33 | 27 / 128 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 36:11 | 32 / 176 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | 50:38 | 32 / 157 |
| |
CFEB 2020-09-01 | | 59:41 | 5 / 72 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new night | | 40:27 | 30 / 108 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina | 2 | 52:16 | 42 / 138 |
| |
Night middle | | 32:15 | 26 / 74 |
| |
Night sprint in forest | | 17:22 | 14 / 93 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | 2 | 28:26 | 42 / 219 |
| |
Soria 3 | 2 | 34:57 | 53 / 174 |
| |
Soria 2 | | 36:03 | 65 / 135 |
| |
S2 Oversee | 2 | 21:47 | 102 / 220 |
| |
Soria 1 | | 40:56 | 54 / 165 |
| |
M2 Mantscha | | 58:56 | 59 / 138 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-15 | | 72:34 | 23 / 77 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 35:43 | 21 / 141 |
| |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 29:37 | 49 / 170 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | 2 | 22:12 | 121 / 229 |
| |
Middle | | 32:22 | 25 / 167 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | 30:27 | 73 / 172 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 45:36 | 53 / 183 |
| |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 17:43 | 55 / 223 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | 2 | 24:06 | 99 / 185 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | 26:10 | 46 / 175 |
| |
Leudimin Tribute | 2 | 27:55 | 24 / 125 |
| |
Los arboles no son transparentes | 2 | 26:54 | 21 / 161 |
| |
Lagganlia 2020 | | 20:47 | 26 / 140 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C | | 9:41 | 18 / 111 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | | 32:59 | 17 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | 62:09 | 26 / 212 |
| |
Packard River - Middle | | 17:22 | 16 / 120 |
| |
Auburnborough - Short | | 12:38 | 16 / 161 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-01 | 2 | 62:38 | 22 / 110 |
| |
Redmires - Middle | | 34:30 | 34 / 157 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 23:04 | 57 / 208 |
| |
Koirarata night | | 25:30 | 41 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | 2 | 28:26 | 64 / 261 |
| |
Cuando chocas contra los arboles | 2 | 24:44 | 13 / 143 |
| |
Middel | | 23:24 | 39 / 149 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-15 | | 59:33 | 10 / 118 |
| |
Banat | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | 2 | 58:47 | 18 / 152 |
| |
Conique | 2 | 33:47 | 54 / 249 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | 2 | 34:05 | 98 / 322 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long C | 2 | 8:37 | 44 / 183 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long B | 2 | 50:09 | 25 / 149 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | 2 | 83:52 | 56 / 309 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | 2 | 7:20 | 45 / 189 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | 2 | 34:10 | 44 / 240 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | 2 | 58:24 | 96 / 435 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | 2 | 39:05 | 123 / 395 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | 2 | 40:52 | 36 / 220 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | 2 | 31:50 | 85 / 269 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 41:04 | 55 / 187 |
| |
ojo arboles | | 8:00 | 40 / 152 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | 2 | 102:03 | 96 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 45:44 | 63 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 21:22 | 83 / 328 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 49:12 | 49 / 157 |
| |
Free club on line | | 20:39 | 10 / 129 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 night | | 42:21 | 43 / 142 |
| |
Iceland Night | | 34:22 | 38 / 173 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | 39:47 | 55 / 193 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 37:13 | 79 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | | 16:28 | 18 / 188 |
| |
competition rings | | 13:27 | 64 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 19:53 | 121 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 63:44 | 60 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 47:38 | 135 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 18:30 | 50 / 349 |
| |
| 2 | 19:31 | 104 / 530 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | 2 | 11:50 | 87 / 234 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 29:49 | 19 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 45:48 | 73 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 24:19 | 133 / 418 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | 41:58 | 40 / 148 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 25:51 | 65 / 214 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | 2 | 33:00 | 30 / 184 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | 2 | 40:21 | 60 / 235 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | 2 | 11:21 | 31 / 186 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | 2 | 11:54 | 66 / 245 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 24:50 | 67 / 288 |
| |
lñ | 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | 2 | 41:54 | 120 / 311 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 18:26 | 184 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 39:46 | 61 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 75:48 | 76 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 35:09 | 96 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 13:49 | 74 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 38:58 | 74 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 51:05 | 57 / 174 |
| |
Orientatlon Chile | | 53:38 | 15 / 100 |
| |
Desert night race | | 18:53 | 29 / 209 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 31:21 | 34 / 155 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 45:20 | 75 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 78:14 | 74 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 55:07 | 121 / 344 |
| |
| 2 | 43:28 | 55 / 413 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 22:33 | 107 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 24:50 | 80 / 206 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 27:33 | 65 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 26:36 | 42 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | 2 | 33:47 | 38 / 309 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 55:04 | 49 / 321 |
| |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | 63:10 | 34 / 155 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 65:51 | 72 / 184 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 21:59 | 41 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Svindal] Middle | | 41:17 | 95 / 308 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 36:36 | 55 / 249 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:31 | 60 / 228 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 19:15 | 69 / 239 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 4:02 | 33 / 181 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 87:53 | 93 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 41:05 | 120 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 19:33 | 166 / 406 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 29:43 | 62 / 197 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 32:32 | 50 / 212 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 22:34 | 47 / 212 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 35:44 | 89 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 39:59 | 63 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 46:45 | 91 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | 46:13 | 68 / 232 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | 2 | 44:15 | 112 / 274 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 41:10 | 60 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 6:16 | 141 / 418 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 43:41 | 145 / 326 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 94:30 | 154 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 47:37 | 84 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 24:07 | 182 / 502 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | 2 | 36:25 | 58 / 368 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 32:32 | 73 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 37:34 | 96 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | 2 | 28:02 | 118 / 493 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | 2 | 82:54 | 60 / 401 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 9:27 | 68 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 23:10 | 39 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 38:22 | 45 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:41 | 112 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 24:52 | 70 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 35:08 | 121 / 531 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | 2 | 10:38 | 78 / 336 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 34:03 | 158 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 54:30 | 47 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 24:17 | 111 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 31:19 | 79 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 55:38 | 51 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 17:34 | 129 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 29:08 | 208 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 26:32 | 65 / 278 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 4:49 | 164 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 38:38 | 100 / 280 |
| |
Polish Championships Long | | 65:15 | 27 / 166 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | 32:14 | 55 / 262 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 28:30 | 56 / 236 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 30:36 | 128 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 85:28 | 107 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 50:46 | 173 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 25:57 | 123 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 23:21 | 67 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 35:53 | 144 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 21:14 | 35 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 36:51 | 96 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 20:08 | 102 / 325 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:29 | 56 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 3:21 | 25 / 280 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 26:02 | 80 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 27:01 | 60 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 48:04 | 110 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 18:22 | 81 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 6:44 | 75 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 78:36 | 179 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 38:49 | 129 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 26:20 | 182 / 601 |
| |
| 2 | 23:37 | 166 / 841 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 17:42 | 98 / 327 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | 2 | 35:57 | 65 / 215 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | 2 | 31:50 | 53 / 174 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 28:51 | 66 / 186 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 6:38 | 76 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 35:07 | 104 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 5:06 | 104 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 34:47 | 147 / 483 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 44:43 | 83 / 219 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | 15:12 | 44 / 231 |
| |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | 48:25 | 46 / 151 |
| |
forest long | | 74:04 | 43 / 130 |
| |
GoenteModelEvent | | 1:04 | 71 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 0:41 | 31 / 239 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 19:53 | 110 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 23:02 | 55 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 64:05 | 83 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 8:56 | 122 / 415 |
| |
yixing banboo | | dnf | | | |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | 35:53 | 61 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 43:07 | 63 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 27:12 | 170 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 70:13 | 128 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 32:06 | 124 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 26:38 | 281 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | 19:22 | 179 / 838 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 13:04 | 182 / 396 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | 49:41 | 92 / 313 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 24:38 | 165 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 37:02 | 88 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | 57:56 | 43 / 269 |
| |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | 61:00 | 34 / 147 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 38:43 | 68 / 249 |
| |
Kvänsås | | 41:57 | 58 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 20:38 | 133 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 21:23 | 182 / 419 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 59:54 | 59 / 193 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 23:36 | 157 / 475 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 54:03 | 86 / 210 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 15:18 | 132 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 35:48 | 76 / 215 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 42:01 | 78 / 218 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 56:10 | 80 / 312 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 44:11 | 47 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 38:44 | 61 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 32:04 | 166 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 41:04 | 119 / 301 |
| |
City Long | | dnf | | | |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | 17:57 | 63 / 144 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B | | 44:10 | 32 / 78 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 51:56 | 125 / 386 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 16:38 | 158 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 18:11 | 191 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 89:16 | 148 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 35:09 | 113 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 22:35 | 33 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 18:02 | 179 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 40:41 | 93 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 6:33 | 156 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 32:56 | 216 / 572 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:17 | 78 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 21:03 | 34 / 194 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 12:44 | 105 / 187 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 14:57 | 88 / 167 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | 24:17 | 46 / 177 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 40:31 | 70 / 208 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 28:05 | 78 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 30:36 | 148 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 38:50 | 136 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 35:36 | 99 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 34:50 | 94 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 31:04 | 96 / 432 |
| |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 20:37 | 27 / 171 |
| |
TestNJ2D B Lang | | 34:51 | 24 / 50 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 16:58 | 128 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 28:02 | 226 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 43:13 | 86 / 224 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10B | | dnf | | | |
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B | | 23:11 | 33 / 47 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 25:48 | 23 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 62:56 | 120 / 333 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | 38:32 | 59 / 242 |
| |
GS030420m | | 22:27 | 53 / 273 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:55 | 137 / 238 |
| |
NJ2D mellem test | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:10 | 15 / 65 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 24:48 | 77 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 41:06 | 72 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 59:32 | 108 / 255 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 38:20 | 66 / 199 |
| |
Grasslands by night | | 29:55 | 46 / 146 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:49 | 88 / 379 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 40:19 | 58 / 224 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 39:44 | 138 / 283 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | 39:09 | 62 / 249 |
| |
Middle distance Igualada | | 34:51 | 88 / 190 |
| |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 25:16 | 106 / 248 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 7:40 | 90 / 242 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 19:54 | 88 / 309 |
| |
Nj2dtest d12B | | 12:21 | 50 / 153 |
| |
Nj2d test | | 8:27 | 60 / 122 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 26:38 | 158 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 43:15 | 72 / 267 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | 52:49 | 21 / 182 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 42:24 | 81 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:11 | 115 / 441 |
| |
Prueba | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi night | | 63:49 | 37 / 116 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:45 | 124 / 414 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 40:18 | 117 / 291 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 40:41 | 66 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 29:00 | 124 / 385 |
| |
GS280320S | | 26:08 | 52 / 209 |
| |
GS280320L | | 56:18 | 46 / 117 |
| |
GS280320M | | 31:23 | 59 / 194 |
| |
| | 37:48 | 79 / 191 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 35:10 | 119 / 246 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 | | 47:47 | 44 / 124 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 38:50 | 76 / 205 |
| |
GS270320L | | 47:16 | 43 / 101 |
| |
GS270320m | | 30:53 | 93 / 208 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | 48:28 | 78 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 28:29 | 172 / 369 |
| |
GS260320 | | 52:48 | 63 / 140 |
| |
Larsmo night | 2 | 51:21 | 57 / 145 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 50:38 | 80 / 286 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni - contour | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 44:29 | 37 / 295 |
| |
GS240320a | | 39:39 | 49 / 150 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 41:31 | 106 / 274 |
| |
GS220320h | | 43:02 | 22 / 110 |
| |
GS220320g | | 52:07 | 41 / 111 |
| |
GS220320f | | 24:17 | 85 / 166 |
| |
GS220320e | | 37:48 | 57 / 128 |
| |
GS220320d | | 32:36 | 56 / 147 |
| |
GS220320c | | 26:44 | 79 / 200 |
| |
GS220320b | | 45:42 | 78 / 179 |
| |
lokura | 2 | 5:53 | 113 / 292 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 48:22 | 48 / 180 |
| |
GS210320covid | | 66:09 | 34 / 120 |
| |
GS210320b | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:02 | 50 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 60:02 | 103 / 231 |
| |
GS210320a | | 55:20 | 64 / 142 |
| |
Nava del Pinar Middle | | 43:04 | 53 / 175 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 57:36 | 34 / 157 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | 49:00 | 71 / 254 |
| |
CoronaMiddle | | 22:41 | 24 / 201 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-01 | | 53:52 | 32 / 131 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 36:09 | 78 / 254 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 41:50 | 123 / 229 |
| |
Valle Iruelas | | 25:38 | 22 / 272 |
| |
Luoto middle 5 | | 41:35 | 45 / 126 |
| |
Pahakuru | | 59:00 | 48 / 167 |
| |
[reused]-Middle | | 47:15 | 45 / 185 |
| |
Hikuwai - Short | | 45:33 | 36 / 169 |
| |
GS190220L | 2 | 52:24 | 25 / 80 |
| |
GS190220M | 2 | 42:26 | 26 / 108 |
| |
GS140220L | | 56:37 | 21 / 77 |
| |
MEDIO 1 | 2 | 31:25 | 37 / 142 |
| |
[reused]-E1 | | 35:57 | 37 / 114 |
| |
hyvat tuulet night | | 33:48 | 26 / 104 |
| |
Kikirace 4 | | 19:43 | 25 / 93 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 30:35 | 34 / 88 |
| |
Loka,middle | | 24:39 | 33 / 97 |
| |
? | | 44:09 | 30 / 94 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 3 | 2 | 43:59 | 22 / 115 |
| |
Idre, intro | | 10:41 | 8 / 122 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 62:06 | 30 / 103 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint | | dnf | | | |
feliz 2020 | 2 | 44:30 | 35 / 160 |
| |
Adigeya 2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#3 | | 46:39 | 29 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#2 | | 29:57 | 33 / 105 |
| |
Christmas calendar#1 | | 38:15 | 43 / 113 |
| |
Stäket | | 15:33 | 2 / 47 |
| |
Huhus III | | 66:05 | 24 / 74 |
| |
RyaAsar-short | | 28:48 | 27 / 124 |
| |
CFEB 2019-12-01 | | 59:39 | 24 / 52 |
| |
Vulcania - Middle | | 55:32 | 28 / 104 |
| |
Utsjoki Night II | | 41:31 | 16 / 72 |
| |
hanneksen kisa | 2 | 21:53 | 26 / 92 |
| |
Mt. Litcfield | | 25:24 | 3 / 60 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) | | 28:45 | 35 / 98 |
| |
Huhus II | | 51:26 | 30 / 72 |
| |
Huhus beisik run | | 47:58 | 34 / 70 |
| |
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short | | 20:00 | 47 / 93 |
| |
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint | | 17:07 | 45 / 95 |
| |
Night in Lappland | | 42:45 | 14 / 71 |
| |
OneLegWonder #9 | | 18:38 | 16 / 81 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:53 | 22 / 149 |
| |
Suomi7 | | 36:14 | 18 / 90 |
| |
Loka, night middle | | 23:46 | 22 / 78 |
| |
Alcubierre | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:48 | 27 / 122 |
| |
Loka, short | | 20:38 | 31 / 97 |
| |
Kytäjä Middle 2 | | 41:55 | 48 / 95 |
| |
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths | 2 | 35:14 | 34 / 135 |
| |
Downhill Ski O 2 | 2 | 15:00 | 46 / 121 |
| |
Downhill Ski O | 2 | 17:48 | 63 / 131 |
| |
athletics 800mts. | 2 | 3:30 | 51 / 160 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 | 2 | 19:54 | 35 / 137 |
| |
Vorssa | 2 | 42:28 | 27 / 130 |
| |
Kytäjä Night Long | | 104:00 | 15 / 57 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint | 2 | 23:38 | 54 / 186 |
| |
CFEB 2019-11-15 | | 68:52 | 17 / 52 |
| |
H/D10RR course 2 | 2 | 12:28 | 18 / 139 |
| |
Playa | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Middle | 2 | 35:38 | 22 / 127 |
| |
H/D10 RR course 1 | 2 | 8:51 | 78 / 174 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | 2 | 44:14 | 42 / 185 |
| |
Kytäjä Long 2 | 2 | 105:53 | 32 / 99 |
| |
Kytäjä Sprint | 2 | 22:35 | 48 / 174 |
| |
Riiainen | | 34:07 | 35 / 110 |
| |
OSkarshamn Long Night | 2 | 58:41 | 29 / 91 |
| |
CFEB 2019-10-15 | 2 | 101:53 | 17 / 59 |
| |
vp | | 54:29 | 38 / 92 |
| |
Kytäjä Long | | 71:34 | 27 / 93 |
| |
Laikko night | | 53:51 | 20 / 74 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle 2 | | 21:05 | 31 / 114 |
| |
Nordmarka Middle | | 35:37 | 33 / 102 |
| |
OneLegWonder #8 | | 15:58 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Playa del Ingles | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:58 | 16 / 137 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] | | 39:52 | 34 / 117 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 | | 17:18 | 22 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 | | 19:49 | 39 / 116 |
| |
Urkiola | | 43:08 | 26 / 103 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 31:15 | 36 / 104 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle | | 34:52 | 31 / 106 |
| |
Tahkovaara | | 26:21 | 32 / 125 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Long | | 81:45 | 24 / 91 |
| |
CFEB 2019-10-01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:09 | 15 / 58 |
| |
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen | | 33:22 | 11 / 84 |
| |
OneLegWonder #7 | | 14:23 | 42 / 126 |
| |
OneLegWonder #6 | | 8:58 | 8 / 112 |
| |
Momarka Middle | | 28:58 | 43 / 126 |
| |
French WOC10 training | | 22:50 | 37 / 136 |
| |
OneLegWonder #5 | | 7:52 | 14 / 112 |
| |
OneLegWonder #4 | | 11:26 | 59 / 107 |
| |
OneLegWonder #3 | | 12:38 | 21 / 114 |
| |
CFEB 2019-09-15 | | 65:32 | 16 / 62 |
| |
OneLegWonder #2 | | 9:16 | 16 / 121 |
| |
OneLegWonder #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:03 | 56 / 252 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | | 42:59 | 51 / 130 |
| |
CFEB 2019-09-01 | | 65:39 | 25 / 63 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 64:11 | 67 / 199 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E12-Final | 2 | 48:35 | 76 / 203 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E11-Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 95:24 | 52 / 142 |
| |
Litchfield Randomized | 2 | 49:26 | 39 / 111 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:43 | 58 / 194 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | 2 | 20:08 | 119 / 239 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | 2 | 46:08 | 51 / 218 |
| |
CFEB 2019-08-15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | 2 | 28:05 | 71 / 213 |
| |
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle | 2 | 38:39 | 69 / 250 |
| |
CFEB 2019-08-01 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 88:44 | 19 / 78 |
| |