Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Gowbarrow, middle | | 35:56 | 38 / 189 |
| |
La Copa Catalana 2022 | | dnf | | | |
3 control intervall training | | dnf | | | |
Hemfjallstangen NE, night | | 27:57 | 53 / 139 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, short | | 26:29 | 56 / 225 |
| |
Isebakketjern Controlpicking | | 60:18 | 64 / 167 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, middle | | 33:10 | 40 / 221 |
| |
Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
Armboth S, middle | | 34:25 | 42 / 187 |
| |
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long | | 31:19 | 35 / 141 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint | | 17:10 | 22 / 200 |
| |
Suitsansaari middle | | 46:16 | 59 / 160 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 3 | | 38:20 | 54 / 136 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | 55:56 | 58 / 131 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | | 17:41 | 40 / 192 |
| |
Smörvattnet N - Intro | | 26:19 | 90 / 180 |
| |
Armboth S, night | | 22:42 | 56 / 148 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:09 | 83 / 330 |
| |
Ice night | | dnf | | | |
Suitsansaari intro | | 24:52 | 66 / 196 |
| |
Vainanvuori | | 38:57 | 56 / 201 |
| |
Brugeraholz | | 12:32 | 40 / 229 |
| |
Armboth S, long | | 62:04 | 54 / 151 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | | 26:07 | 55 / 241 |
| |
Armboth long | | 64:29 | 61 / 155 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | 2 | 29:25 | 76 / 385 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Sprint | | 20:55 | 23 / 156 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Circle City Christmas night | | 32:12 | 31 / 183 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Intro | | 7:37 | 41 / 167 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hassel Middle 3 | | 33:47 | 34 / 147 |
| |
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth W, middle | | 34:48 | 42 / 160 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | 15:21 | 37 / 175 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 3 | | 21:10 | 62 / 167 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth W intro | | 18:21 | 51 / 195 |
| |
University of Vienna, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg | 2 | 37:42 | 49 / 210 |
| |
Waschberg, Training | 2 | 10:44 | 79 / 205 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Intro | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 25:03 | 72 / 181 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night | | 25:56 | 43 / 130 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 21:59 | 19 / 211 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 9:22 | 63 / 213 |
| |
High Rigg N, easy | | 25:59 | 47 / 178 |
| |
Platte, Training | | 9:51 | 38 / 174 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 3 | | 39:44 | 40 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, long | | 66:18 | 44 / 107 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 38:34 | 50 / 138 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 3, middle | | 33:10 | 29 / 145 |
| |
Laikko v2 night | | 50:59 | 50 / 109 |
| |
Laikko v2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | 18:55 | 62 / 170 |
| |
Dawn Breaks | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle | | 33:08 | 40 / 152 |
| |
Köttkulla Long | | 53:55 | 49 / 161 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Night Middle | | 28:03 | 39 / 148 |
| |
Prologue | | 12:14 | 48 / 194 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 59:06 | 20 / 100 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, long | | 59:40 | 32 / 111 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 34:50 | 27 / 124 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Laikko middle | | 49:53 | 29 / 138 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | 18:35 | 34 / 164 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Kairobadet Middle 2 | | 43:29 | 40 / 139 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 1, long | | 64:26 | 42 / 123 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Langeland Day 2 for real! | | 26:12 | 42 / 154 |
| |
Kairobadet long | | 57:13 | 27 / 115 |
| |
Technical Challange, Final | | 19:29 | 44 / 139 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 41:17 | 14 / 116 |
| |
Opening Night | | dnf | | | |
Sardanga Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Langeland day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth cup 1, middle | | 39:51 | 47 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, training | | 21:45 | 43 / 145 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 65:06 | 32 / 115 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 | | 62:02 | 41 / 121 |
| |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | 2 | 25:13 | 48 / 262 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 27:15 | 66 / 185 |
| |
Teisko 1 short | | dnf | | | |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short | | dnf | | | |
Kairobadet Short | | 20:09 | 41 / 204 |
| |
WOC2021-Are you ready? | 2 | dnf | | | |
Costa de Lavos (2) | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl N, Middle | | 24:01 | 43 / 169 |
| |
Schöckl E, Middle | | 25:21 | 74 / 167 |
| |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 27:25 | 52 / 169 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 20:31 | 42 / 211 |
| |
Africa - Night Event | | dnf | | | |
Tuckland easy course | | 19:44 | 51 / 186 |
| |
Tuckland middle 1 | | 37:04 | 30 / 166 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle 2 | | 45:02 | 39 / 143 |
| |
Dalegarth short | 2 | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kårsta, short | 2 | dnf | | | |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 22:14 | 47 / 331 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 38:40 | 50 / 232 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 35:09 | 59 / 308 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 35:05 | 36 / 249 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 31:30 | 48 / 212 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 16:57 | 69 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 21:42 | 42 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 27:38 | 77 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 34:39 | 75 / 276 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 32:30 | 69 / 326 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 50:57 | 108 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 18:14 | 98 / 502 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 34:37 | 22 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 23:12 | 69 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 24:14 | 22 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 23:09 | 50 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 23:12 | 47 / 235 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 37:13 | 105 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 30:01 | 30 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 24:55 | 53 / 385 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 10:47 | 72 / 270 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 20:01 | 44 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 33:28 | 109 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 18:42 | 67 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 24:29 | 25 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 23:41 | 49 / 317 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 18:41 | 66 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 3:24 | 61 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 31:55 | 39 / 280 |
| |
Polish Championships Long | | dnf | | | |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 28:33 | 57 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 21:10 | 75 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 18:33 | 70 / 304 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 23:49 | 71 / 484 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 23:02 | 57 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 30:40 | 100 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | dnf | | | |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 28:34 | 22 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 17:18 | 59 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 19:55 | 92 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 24:14 | 61 / 256 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 16:19 | 74 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 13:49 | 56 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 13:40 | 29 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 26:50 | 57 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 40:25 | 45 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 17:38 | 72 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 4:45 | 9 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 71:52 | 130 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 36:43 | 83 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 28:24 | 222 / 601 |
| |
| 2 | 23:03 | 135 / 841 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 17:22 | 83 / 327 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | 34:48 | 43 / 178 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | | 30:07 | 42 / 157 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 27:51 | 55 / 186 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 25:27 | 26 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 28:32 | 86 / 483 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 37:35 | 37 / 219 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | dnf | | | |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | 45:57 | 28 / 151 |
| |
forest long | | 64:31 | 21 / 130 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 19:08 | 93 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 22:57 | 54 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 58:27 | 43 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 8:01 | 72 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 21:45 | 64 / 206 |
| |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | 35:50 | 60 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 41:03 | 39 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 23:24 | 91 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 66:23 | 97 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 28:31 | 52 / 570 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 19:02 | 107 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | 18:47 | 139 / 838 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:37 | 71 / 532 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 19:43 | 90 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 32:14 | 56 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 15:48 | 68 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kvänsås | | 40:32 | 53 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 16:24 | 47 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 18:28 | 123 / 419 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 16:26 | 25 / 475 |
| |
| 2 | 14:58 | 14 / 644 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 43:56 | 31 / 210 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 13:35 | 72 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 34:57 | 66 / 215 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 54:26 | 73 / 312 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 36:58 | 39 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 29:08 | 85 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 32:50 | 58 / 301 |
| |
city middle | | 51:28 | 30 / 175 |
| |
City Long | | 104:06 | 34 / 181 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 45:45 | 93 / 386 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:20 | 73 / 440 |
| |
| 3 | 11:54 | 57 / 440 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 13:11 | 58 / 461 |
| |
| 2 | 13:14 | 85 / 611 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 99:06 | 202 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 32:02 | 64 / 614 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 22:11 | 25 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 18:01 | 177 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:42 | 174 / 1265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 39:12 | 81 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 5:19 | 18 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 24:21 | 84 / 572 |
| |
| 2 | 21:47 | 40 / 720 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:52 | 41 / 344 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 24:28 | 79 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 22:19 | 61 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:18 | 90 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 21:03 | 34 / 194 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | | 30:33 | 44 / 169 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 12:12 | 15 / 187 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 14:26 | 11 / 167 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | 25:22 | 73 / 177 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 28:44 | 89 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 27:28 | 99 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 38:30 | 132 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 34:40 | 90 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 29:27 | 36 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 31:41 | 102 / 432 |
| |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 20:34 | 22 / 171 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 12:46 | 51 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 18:42 | 76 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 39:16 | 42 / 224 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 58:43 | 92 / 333 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | dnf | | | |
GS030420m | | 21:43 | 41 / 273 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 10:03 | 80 / 201 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 28:07 | 112 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 40:37 | 66 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 57:22 | 86 / 255 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 36:32 | 53 / 199 |
| |
Grasslands by night | | 30:17 | 48 / 146 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 58:44 | 66 / 312 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 41:05 | 65 / 224 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 37:42 | 112 / 283 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance Igualada | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:05 | 118 / 241 |
| |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 22:38 | 75 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 18:48 | 43 / 371 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 8:13 | 114 / 242 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 20:02 | 90 / 309 |
| |
Nj2dtest d12B | | 12:58 | 98 / 153 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 18:38 | 54 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | dnf | | | |
Haukkavuori middle | | 48:31 | 117 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 49:59 | 79 / 340 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 27:56 | 141 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 36:16 | 66 / 291 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 46:30 | 106 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 25:23 | 79 / 385 |
| |
GS280320S | | 31:57 | 81 / 209 |
| |
GS280320L | | 57:20 | 49 / 117 |
| |
GS280320M | | 31:36 | 60 / 194 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 29:59 | 83 / 246 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 | | 46:51 | 42 / 124 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | dnf | | | |
GS270320m | | dnf | | | |
Kvarn | Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
GS260320 | | 46:02 | 41 / 140 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 43:29 | 94 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni - contour | | dnf | | | |
GS240320a | | 41:22 | 60 / 150 |
| |
Maze in the woods | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 35:34 | 74 / 274 |
| |
GS220320f | | 26:35 | 97 / 166 |
| |
GS220320e | | dnf | | | |
Woc 2005, Middle | | dnf | | | |
GS220320d | | 33:13 | 65 / 147 |
| |
GS220320c | | 29:35 | 95 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 45:43 | 173 / 245 |
| |
GS220320b | | dnf | | | |
lokura | | 6:20 | 95 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 7:05 | 189 / 292 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 48:24 | 49 / 180 |
| |
GS210320b | | 32:23 | 69 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 49:24 | 52 / 231 |
| |
GS210320a | | 54:34 | 58 / 142 |
| |
Nava del Pinar Middle | | 42:31 | 45 / 175 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 71:12 | 50 / 157 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
CoronaMiddle | | dnf | | | |
El Negral (Middle) | | 27:56 | 39 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 47:42 | 138 / 255 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-04-01 | | dnf | | | |
Short Middle | | 25:39 | 39 / 205 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 35:50 | 77 / 254 |
| |
| 2 | 41:47 | 136 / 362 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ValleIruelas night | | 30:33 | 48 / 162 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 35:06 | 87 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 40:54 | 46 / 188 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Valle Iruelas | | 28:28 | 53 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 50:19 | 218 / 420 |
| |
[reused]-Middle | | 51:18 | 56 / 185 |
| |
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai - Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rovigo Sprint 2 | 2 | 18:33 | 135 / 363 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 13:55 | 44 / 363 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 13:13 | 13 / 363 |
| |
sprint 1 florest | 2 | 41:12 | 127 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 24:51 | 70 / 231 |
| |
| 5 | 42:38 | 132 / 231 |
| |
hyvat tuulet night | 2 | 41:55 | 58 / 147 |
| |