Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
colors treasure box | | dnf | | | |
Sale 1 | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi short 1 | | 43:06 | 106 / 157 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 4 short | | dnf | | | |
Armboth middle | | 60:02 | 107 / 168 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 56:38 | 91 / 153 |
| |
Venice W, sprint 2 | | 26:58 | 59 / 141 |
| |
Tähtiniemi short 1 | | 31:22 | 70 / 158 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | 2 | 18:43 | 141 / 276 |
| |
Olarinniitty short | | dnf | | | |
Whinlatter, intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | | dnf | | | |
Flashback #1 | | 21:00 | 118 / 169 |
| |
Waschberg, Middle | | 73:23 | 101 / 183 |
| |
Home sprint 2 | | 29:09 | 51 / 141 |
| |
Kellotapulit, contour-o | | dnf | | | |
Home sprint | | 29:39 | 104 / 192 |
| |
Fantasymap Intro (night) | | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern Short | 2 | 40:48 | 160 / 301 |
| |
Brugeraholz Intro | 2 | 18:49 | 156 / 316 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | | 39:17 | 141 / 241 |
| |
Örtjärnsklitten | | 51:17 | 93 / 201 |
| |
Hassel South - Short | | 60:35 | 125 / 200 |
| |
Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 38:26 | 139 / 195 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 intro | | 31:57 | 120 / 176 |
| |
Armboth, short intro | | 25:52 | 133 / 204 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 46:19 | 112 / 241 |
| |
Urberga - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Paimio middle | | 32:03 | 160 / 224 |
| |
Chandossel Intro | | 36:15 | 154 / 256 |
| |
portrait | 2 | 8:11 | 279 / 524 |
| |
Winter middle | 2 | 45:30 | 144 / 280 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 3 | | 29:28 | 98 / 167 |
| |
Dalegarth W intro | | 24:09 | 117 / 195 |
| |
Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | dnf | | | |
University of Vienna, Sprint | | 31:48 | 86 / 185 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 | | 37:11 | 101 / 156 |
| |
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen | | 54:29 | 102 / 157 |
| |
Winterleitenseen NE, Training | | dnf | | | |
CF 2006 2 v2, middle | | dnf | | | |
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg | | 62:30 | 95 / 159 |
| |
Waschberg, Training | | 16:51 | 129 / 165 |
| |
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle | | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED | | 69:58 | 99 / 147 |
| |
Elsaich | | 38:05 | 106 / 173 |
| |
Isebakketjern | | 25:03 | 95 / 199 |
| |
Venice sprint 1 | | 25:28 | 59 / 154 |
| |
sargia | 2 | 14:05 | 128 / 200 |
| |
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map | | 68:51 | 87 / 152 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 | | 49:03 | 107 / 161 |
| |
Sprint Challange | | 61:45 | 65 / 130 |
| |
Some old place in Italy | | 33:07 | 69 / 178 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | 24:53 | 139 / 198 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Intro | | 83:32 | 145 / 184 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night | | 58:06 | 76 / 126 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 44:47 | 127 / 181 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 46:50 | 113 / 180 |
| |
beno c | | 21:17 | 109 / 176 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night | | 60:58 | 85 / 130 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 38:47 | 99 / 211 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 65:52 | 99 / 163 |
| |
JohnT | | 34:47 | 102 / 170 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 12:42 | 108 / 213 |
| |
High Rigg N, easy | | 35:35 | 105 / 178 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | | 41:59 | 107 / 190 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | 26:17 | 79 / 205 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 1 Short | 2 | 30:20 | 167 / 281 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, training | | 16:43 | 105 / 153 |
| |
Water Features | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | 2 | 74:29 | 116 / 169 |
| |
Platte, Training | | 14:29 | 111 / 174 |
| |
Halland Long | 2 | 67:31 | 155 / 220 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | 27:52 | 65 / 177 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 3, middle | | 51:47 | 94 / 145 |
| |
Köttkulla Long | | dnf | | | |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 2, long | | 75:22 | 58 / 111 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 49:33 | 76 / 124 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | | 22:16 | 61 / 163 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | 23:51 | 90 / 164 |
| |
Kairobadet Middle 2 | | 69:27 | 89 / 139 |
| |
Technical Challange, Final | 2 | 29:51 | 135 / 223 |
| |
Sardanga Sprint | 2 | 23:08 | 54 / 227 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Technical Challange, Q1 | 2 | 31:16 | 174 / 245 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, training | 2 | 23:43 | 87 / 197 |
| |
Mawbray, control picking | | 36:52 | 82 / 123 |
| |
Teisko 1 short | | dnf | | | |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short | | 32:59 | 96 / 160 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle | | 59:58 | 95 / 135 |
| |
Kairobadet Short | | 34:24 | 116 / 204 |
| |
r.old.m-E1 | | 78:26 | 78 / 131 |
| |
WOC2021-Are you ready? | | 61:09 | 98 / 188 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle | | 43:18 | 84 / 139 |
| |
Portugal O' Summer 2 | | 93:55 | 70 / 120 |
| |
Portugal O' Summer | 2 | 57:53 | 103 / 236 |
| |
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church sprint 2 | 2 | 16:58 | 112 / 234 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC-Training-E5 | | 50:48 | 110 / 171 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 1 | | 59:26 | 99 / 149 |
| |
Open orienteering Mapper test | 2 | 19:31 | 125 / 194 |
| |
Muncaster middle, guest planner | | 39:07 | 104 / 148 |
| |
Muncaster W, easy intro | | 29:05 | 98 / 150 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Isengard sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | 2 | 15:12 | 172 / 214 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 27:53 | 104 / 211 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | | 24:26 | 105 / 186 |
| |
Pedrogao (2) | | 70:02 | 89 / 158 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle | | 62:03 | 102 / 179 |
| |
Not another Australian map! | | 43:31 | 119 / 191 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 23:08 | 97 / 184 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 20:31 | 90 / 217 |
| |
Africa - Southern Tour | | 65:26 | 91 / 133 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 middle | | 67:36 | 79 / 149 |
| |
Short one | | 21:07 | 84 / 140 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Borrowdale easy | | 30:50 | 122 / 158 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | dnf | | | |
Malaysian shortie | | 42:25 | 104 / 181 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | 41:10 | 102 / 192 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 45:31 | 127 / 204 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 58:06 | 167 / 235 |
| |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 23:34 | 89 / 175 |
| |
Middle Earth 8, grand final | | 58:09 | 90 / 158 |
| |
Swedish middle | | 57:27 | 99 / 197 |
| |
Middle Earth 7, Long | | 100:57 | 59 / 105 |
| |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | 23:06 | 95 / 150 |
| |
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day | | 45:54 | 84 / 150 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | 26:26 | 68 / 166 |
| |
Middle Earth 4, Night | | 83:07 | 62 / 100 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | 22:17 | 89 / 187 |
| |
Middle Earth 3, middle distance | | 58:44 | 112 / 169 |
| |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 17:08 | 121 / 219 |
| |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | 48:16 | 120 / 204 |
| |
Short course | | 22:24 | 87 / 156 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | 41:47 | 128 / 224 |
| |
Pedrogao (1) | | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Intro | | 17:29 | 148 / 260 |
| |
Snow Maze | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 46:34 | 119 / 196 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 51:11 | 132 / 197 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | 2 | 43:17 | 196 / 307 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 19:40 | 101 / 207 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | 2 | 57:15 | 263 / 385 |
| |
Waterfall | | 59:43 | 50 / 151 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 23:26 | 140 / 301 |
| |
Brügg Sprint | | 30:58 | 62 / 185 |
| |
Soria Sprint Training | | 21:06 | 70 / 178 |
| |
Brügg Prolog | | 22:58 | 53 / 171 |
| |
Teeside Sprint Training | | 15:00 | 89 / 174 |
| |
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 46:46 | 115 / 181 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 26:14 | 125 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 18:35 | 155 / 238 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (7) | | 80:58 | 118 / 151 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 38:38 | 222 / 346 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | | 48:09 | 117 / 180 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 45:52 | 119 / 178 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | 2 | 62:59 | 126 / 225 |
| |
Chesterwoodham Farm | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 30:48 | 234 / 384 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 31:27 | 158 / 233 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 23:17 | 132 / 210 |
| |
High Rigg | | 84:44 | 108 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 65:47 | 124 / 188 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 87:35 | 143 / 221 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 57:24 | 133 / 221 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 70:41 | 103 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 22:09 | 109 / 205 |
| |
Whinlatter | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 27:10 | 120 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 10:22 | 73 / 194 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 46:29 | 104 / 195 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 11:04 | 110 / 203 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | 2 | 49:58 | 124 / 255 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy | | 10:24 | 50 / 130 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy | | 20:12 | 84 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy | | 28:28 | 84 / 138 |
| |
Buchwald, Bonus | | 30:48 | 104 / 157 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 40:16 | 105 / 203 |
| |
Buchwald, Training | | 9:28 | 113 / 205 |
| |
Dalegarth 2 | | 79:39 | 85 / 144 |
| |
A-mazing Grazing | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 2 | | 66:03 | 92 / 137 |
| |
Manesty, West Cumberland | | 47:50 | 91 / 144 |
| |
Ardnaskie 1 | | 78:58 | 94 / 155 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 | | 53:30 | 74 / 131 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 35:17 | 135 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 40:18 | 101 / 186 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 46:04 | 97 / 212 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 52:20 | 136 / 186 |
| |
West Cumberland | | 57:40 | 108 / 163 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:17 | 151 / 228 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | 42:56 | 108 / 176 |
| |
White Sands NP Middle 1 | | 48:47 | 98 / 159 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 52:47 | 122 / 214 |
| |
Erskine 2 | | 21:26 | 94 / 157 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | 22:34 | 61 / 208 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Final | | 29:24 | 74 / 171 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 10:46 | 102 / 161 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 7:34 | 86 / 164 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 10:23 | 99 / 192 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | 2 | 69:45 | 159 / 256 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 11:27 | 162 / 223 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 | 2 | 11:36 | 87 / 142 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | 2 | 14:16 | 106 / 161 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | | 33:06 | 62 / 132 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | dnf | | | |
Ghosttown | | 28:41 | 88 / 166 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 48:59 | 101 / 165 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 47:43 | 133 / 180 |
| |
Upie - Short sprint | | 19:55 | 104 / 194 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | dnf | | | |
Björköby middle | | 79:06 | 108 / 151 |
| |
Hansta West, Short | | 38:56 | 118 / 180 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 61:56 | 112 / 195 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 34:36 | 72 / 189 |
| |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC8 | | 59:58 | 86 / 152 |
| |
GSDIVOC | | 40:00 | 68 / 135 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 84:33 | 115 / 172 |
| |
GSVIDOC | | dnf | | | |
GSVIDOC1 | | 38:54 | 116 / 204 |
| |
Triangle Maze 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jarosas Norte | 2 | 70:52 | 122 / 170 |
| |
Micro-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:08 | 64 / 174 |
| |
Hansta, Short | | 20:20 | 81 / 174 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina | | 66:15 | 45 / 94 |
| |
Night sprint in forest | 2 | 42:01 | 76 / 114 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 45:13 | 94 / 154 |
| |
Soria 3 | 2 | 37:28 | 63 / 174 |
| |
S3 Oversee | | dnf | | | |
Soria 2 | | dnf | | | |
S2 Oversee | | 28:48 | 83 / 148 |
| |
Soria 1 | | 41:38 | 56 / 165 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | 2 | 19:58 | 99 / 229 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | 42:24 | 112 / 175 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C | | 14:02 | 61 / 111 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | | 16:51 | 32 / 107 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | 40:06 | 45 / 221 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 23:28 | 80 / 181 |
| |
Auburnborough - Short | | 15:22 | 79 / 161 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 31:45 | 111 / 208 |
| |
Koirarata night | | 48:53 | 122 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 54:37 | 143 / 208 |
| |
Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 3 | | 32:14 | 84 / 202 |
| |
Banat | | dnf | | | |
Conique | 2 | 54:39 | 133 / 249 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | 2 | 10:40 | 59 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | 2 | 34:52 | 87 / 386 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 55:42 | 155 / 236 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 59:06 | 173 / 288 |
| |
Pizzorne | 2 | 93:53 | 83 / 193 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 20:42 | 75 / 255 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | 2 | 41:59 | 138 / 269 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 1 | | dnf | | | |
competition rings | | 14:00 | 117 / 204 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 71:10 | 195 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 40:11 | 208 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 17:55 | 124 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 48:23 | 85 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 6:28 | 89 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 26:37 | 84 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 8:11 | 83 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | dnf | | | |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 16:56 | 129 / 198 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 42:44 | 112 / 260 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 59:23 | 241 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 19:38 | 196 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 64:48 | 156 / 213 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | 31:49 | 66 / 162 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 63:54 | 97 / 155 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 96:09 | 222 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 52:06 | 319 / 373 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 49:05 | 191 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 48:00 | 131 / 226 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 77:04 | 145 / 321 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 101:01 | 127 / 184 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 34:28 | 215 / 331 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 59:49 | 98 / 232 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:41 | 134 / 260 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 69:31 | 150 / 249 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 49:57 | 85 / 174 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:19 | 135 / 234 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 134:06 | 198 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 27:55 | 240 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 25:22 | 225 / 314 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 21:54 | 129 / 271 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 41:35 | 176 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 53:21 | 155 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 67:05 | 197 / 319 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 52:58 | 157 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | 62:23 | 194 / 283 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 66:27 | 214 / 536 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 20:22 | 154 / 301 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 28:01 | 129 / 279 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 208:00 | 292 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 65:22 | 344 / 502 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:01 | 240 / 368 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 32:14 | 161 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 33:56 | 132 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 58:46 | 184 / 255 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 67:49 | 189 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | dnf | | | |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 28:54 | 190 / 270 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 30:08 | 222 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 66:27 | 208 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 36:23 | 194 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 29:13 | 154 / 325 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 6:11 | 236 / 414 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 141:22 | 255 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 82:53 | 315 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 38:05 | 286 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 30:01 | 174 / 253 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 26:41 | 193 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 23:21 | 216 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 26:18 | 277 / 393 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 109:43 | 299 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 73:26 | 394 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 89:31 | 465 / 601 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 24:41 | 314 / 415 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 135:30 | 327 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 74:41 | 411 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 47:01 | 413 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 13:52 | 202 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 27:22 | 198 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 83:34 | 187 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 21:07 | 143 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 25:13 | 256 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 31:41 | 250 / 475 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 45:38 | 249 / 322 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | 2 | 29:06 | 112 / 183 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 115:32 | 450 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 52:05 | 429 / 660 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 42:00 | 309 / 493 |
| |
| 2 | 30:33 | 254 / 678 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 19:37 | 139 / 167 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 74:43 | 275 / 398 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:12 | 291 / 696 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | 85:34 | 130 / 242 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | 125:50 | 137 / 249 |
| |
Middle distance Igualada | | 56:59 | 123 / 190 |
| |
Nj2dtest d12B | | 23:24 | 129 / 153 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 50:09 | 239 / 385 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 105:09 | 131 / 286 |
| |
Nava del Pinar Middle | | 121:35 | 127 / 175 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | 120:32 | 133 / 254 |
| |