Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
San Anton Night | | 28:09 | 27 / 136 |
| |
ojo arboles | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 15:46 | 28 / 328 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 43:47 | 31 / 157 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | 20:49 | 27 / 180 |
| |
Free club on line | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 1 | | 16:48 | 34 / 231 |
| |
Iceland Night | 2 | 31:04 | 23 / 226 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 11:13 | 25 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 31:13 | 38 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | | 16:57 | 44 / 188 |
| |
competition rings | | 13:18 | 37 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 21:05 | 87 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 10:33 | 32 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 43:20 | 46 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 25:58 | 66 / 214 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle | | dnf | | | |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | dnf | | | |
10mila202x-training | | 22:37 | 38 / 288 |
| |
lñ | | 9:51 | 29 / 189 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 10:28 | 21 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 30:14 | 19 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 75:36 | 73 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 32:07 | 56 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 13:31 | 59 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 35:02 | 34 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 48:00 | 40 / 174 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | dnf | | | |
Orientatlon Chile | | 49:25 | 9 / 100 |
| |
Desert night race | | 18:23 | 11 / 209 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 43:17 | 54 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 24:17 | 139 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 26:21 | 89 / 206 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | 23:30 | 18 / 177 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 26:55 | 49 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 25:27 | 30 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 32:06 | 22 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 51:46 | 30 / 321 |
| |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 54:35 | 22 / 184 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 21:45 | 27 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | dnf | | | |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 12:54 | 20 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 44:32 | 27 / 186 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 34:55 | 58 / 308 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | dnf | | | |
Board Mill sprint | | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 19:15 | 43 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 17:56 | 37 / 239 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 3:59 | 2 / 181 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 79:43 | 67 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 14:44 | 80 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 13:53 | 101 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 31:26 | 47 / 212 |
| |
Konkalampi night | | dnf | | | |
Monte Xalo | | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 18:34 | 55 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 14:40 | 52 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 20:52 | 37 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | dnf | | | |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 33:27 | 61 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 38:56 | 45 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 41:31 | 26 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | 38:30 | 45 / 232 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 40:58 | 72 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 41:57 | 73 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 21:09 | 42 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 16:01 | 39 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 5:49 | 117 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | 27:11 | 34 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 19:58 | 62 / 279 |
| |
State Park | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 30:01 | 39 / 326 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 18:36 | 72 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 73:29 | 62 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 20:16 | 144 / 502 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 36:34 | 60 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 24:29 | 89 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 26:36 | 67 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 22:40 | 43 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 31:14 | 55 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 31:55 | 49 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 26:51 | 95 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 11:19 | 62 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B | | 55:33 | 19 / 116 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 80:57 | 49 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 9:10 | 62 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 22:09 | 27 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 38:33 | 47 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:27 | 93 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 25:00 | 72 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 33:47 | 100 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 9:17 | 21 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 26:31 | 61 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 49:54 | 27 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 20:00 | 43 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | dnf | | | |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 14:09 | 51 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 18:05 | 53 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 27:12 | 73 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 22:56 | 36 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 15:35 | 26 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 13:45 | 35 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 3:19 | 54 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 31:17 | 34 / 280 |
| |
Polish Championships Long | | dnf | | | |
HuBei orienteering | | 30:53 | 17 / 262 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 30:56 | 79 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 20:19 | 50 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 17:42 | 34 / 304 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 86:26 | 114 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 27:44 | 172 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 24:16 | 97 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 24:13 | 17 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 18:43 | 10 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 31:09 | 52 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 18:36 | 106 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 22:16 | 47 / 256 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:27 | 43 / 207 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 15:49 | 62 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 18:06 | 142 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 14:40 | 72 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 19:53 | 9 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | dnf | | | |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 41:19 | 56 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 15:13 | 41 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 5:25 | 37 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 75:12 | 156 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 42:52 | 204 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 27:35 | 207 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 23:16 | 191 / 327 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | 37:18 | 74 / 178 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | | 32:05 | 54 / 157 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 27:13 | 48 / 186 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | 2 | 6:06 | 62 / 231 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | 2 | 4:21 | 39 / 326 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | 2 | 21:56 | 20 / 628 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Village | | 15:05 | 38 / 231 |
| |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | 46:04 | 30 / 151 |
| |
forest long | | dnf | | | |
GoenteModelEvent | | 1:07 | 75 / 151 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 16:34 | 52 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 24:26 | 74 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 60:16 | 57 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 7:40 | 50 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | dnf | | | |
yixing banboo | | dnf | | | |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 2:59 | 28 / 367 |
| |
Platabek | | 39:10 | 80 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 40:10 | 34 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 24:01 | 112 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 71:25 | 134 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 29:14 | 66 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 21:39 | 195 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | dnf | | | |
Hakarp - middle | | 31:46 | 53 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | 68:51 | 43 / 147 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 37:15 | 58 / 249 |
| |
Kvänsås | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 15:48 | 40 / 419 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 63:54 | 78 / 193 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 20:26 | 112 / 475 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 35:39 | 73 / 215 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 52:22 | 63 / 312 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Etang de Lers - Night | | dnf | | | |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | 2 | dnf | | | |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 13:01 | 77 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 14:12 | 83 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 80:12 | 100 / 582 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 33:20 | 91 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 25:37 | 66 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 15:01 | 67 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 44:31 | 115 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 23:24 | 42 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 22:11 | 35 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 23:34 | 86 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | 2 | 46:01 | 34 / 205 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 38:07 | 49 / 208 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 3 | 2 | 26:16 | 74 / 383 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 35:16 | 94 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 39:08 | 136 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 20:47 | 59 / 219 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 20:32 | 25 / 219 |
| |
| 10 | 20:26 | 8 / 219 |
| |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | 20:19 | 1 / 219 |
| |
| 13 | 20:22 | 2 / 219 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 43:44 | 90 / 224 |
| |
Pink Cacti | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | dnf | | | |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | 2 | 43:03 | 84 / 292 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 40:29 | 85 / 199 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki middle 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 38:29 | 123 / 283 |
| |
Sprinttraining 1 | 2 | 23:34 | 124 / 371 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | 2 | 17:50 | 59 / 381 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | 2 | 26:04 | 174 / 437 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | dnf | | | |
Haukkavuori middle | 2 | 42:50 | 92 / 317 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, middle | | 40:51 | 126 / 291 |
| |
GS280320S | 2 | 27:56 | 66 / 247 |
| |
GS280320L | 2 | dnf | | | |
GS280320M | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 | 2 | 45:42 | 41 / 145 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | 2 | 39:25 | 88 / 239 |
| |
GS270320L | 2 | 52:56 | 64 / 113 |
| |
GS270320m | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kvarn | Middle | 2 | 47:45 | 92 / 353 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
GS260320 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Larsmo night | 2 | 58:02 | 77 / 145 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | 2 | 48:24 | 90 / 386 |
| |
GS240320a | 2 | 41:07 | 71 / 184 |
| |
GS220320g | 2 | 60:49 | 77 / 127 |
| |
WOC 2003 | 2 | 57:52 | 94 / 252 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
CoronaMiddle | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-04-01 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | 2 | 68:00 | 140 / 363 |
| |