Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Kopparnäs intro | | 63:58 | 103 / 159 |
| |
Oronmylly 4 long | | 93:45 | 67 / 116 |
| |
Hirvihauta contour | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 3 middle | | 79:54 | 110 / 151 |
| |
Harrop N intro | | 37:33 | 125 / 169 |
| |
High Rigg N, long | | dnf | | | |
Rohan, long | | dnf | | | |
Hemflallstangen, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hemfjallstangen intro | | 39:12 | 125 / 207 |
| |
Haukilampi middle | | 73:58 | 91 / 154 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 4 | | 76:45 | 127 / 168 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | | 44:43 | 108 / 191 |
| |
Suitsaari middle 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 90:08 | 153 / 295 |
| |
Hevonniemi long | | 134:28 | 98 / 132 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | 2 | 19:07 | 169 / 307 |
| |
Kalax 1.4 middle | | 80:46 | 113 / 189 |
| |
Contour training | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | 2 | 26:05 | 156 / 283 |
| |
Dyrehave Intro | | 28:46 | 115 / 183 |
| |
Oversee Sprint | | 26:21 | 71 / 166 |
| |
Setmurthy, long | | 79:12 | 106 / 136 |
| |
SwimO Intro | | 17:35 | 55 / 95 |
| |
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | | 60:22 | 109 / 179 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Gowbarrow, middle | | dnf | | | |
La Copa Catalana 2022 | | dnf | | | |
dfb | | 27:07 | 42 / 77 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, night | | dnf | | | |
LIVE #500 | | 51:06 | 64 / 146 |
| |
Flashback #300 | | 24:25 | 73 / 128 |
| |
Flashback #1 | | 23:04 | 127 / 169 |
| |
Wildlakes Intro | | 18:19 | 70 / 133 |
| |
Waschberg, Middle | | 85:01 | 107 / 183 |
| |
Home sprint 2 | | 30:12 | 56 / 141 |
| |
Haukilampi middle 2 | | 57:44 | 109 / 165 |
| |
Kellotapulit, contour-o | | dnf | | | |
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 2 | | 38:12 | 40 / 65 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty III | | 22:39 | 44 / 71 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 | | 20:00 | 46 / 74 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty IV | | 37:53 | 41 / 75 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty II | | 32:25 | 53 / 98 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty I | | 20:16 | 77 / 172 |
| |
Home sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:16 | 90 / 340 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint | | 34:50 | 112 / 182 |
| |
Brugeraholz Intro | | 22:36 | 104 / 180 |
| |
Suitsaari middle 2 | | 75:16 | 103 / 209 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 night | 2 | 55:41 | 123 / 220 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:22 | 207 / 329 |
| |
Isebakketjern Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 105:30 | 130 / 226 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, middle | | 60:24 | 124 / 221 |
| |
Fantasymap, Long | | 86:23 | 114 / 160 |
| |
Labyrinth | | 31:55 | 81 / 188 |
| |
Armboth S, middle | | 55:12 | 123 / 187 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint | | 23:38 | 81 / 200 |
| |
Suitsansaari middle | | 72:50 | 89 / 160 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | 2 | 31:47 | 182 / 260 |
| |
Dalegarth W, middle 2 | | 60:43 | 125 / 189 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Sprint | 2 | 28:03 | 75 / 242 |
| |
Hassel Long 1 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas Challenge - Middle | | 59:09 | 98 / 158 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 43:21 | 71 / 183 |
| |
Dalegarth W, long | | 98:45 | 101 / 149 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 71:46 | 103 / 206 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | 21:06 | 83 / 175 |
| |
Rydskogen Challenge #1 | | dnf | | | |
Venice, 1 leg challenge | | 13:14 | 68 / 156 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern Intro 2 | | 44:47 | 71 / 118 |
| |
Elsaich | | 44:53 | 118 / 173 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:05 | 103 / 142 |
| |
Isebakketjern | | 43:50 | 134 / 199 |
| |
sargi | | 49:03 | 71 / 109 |
| |
Venice sprint 1 | | 29:57 | 79 / 154 |
| |
sargia | | 18:14 | 113 / 146 |
| |
Opening Night | | 41:24 | 75 / 127 |
| |
Sardanga Sprint | | 25:51 | 41 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 21:08 | 38 / 227 |
| |
Loka, easy middle | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 46:23 | 118 / 187 |
| |
Jerash Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:37 | 57 / 205 |
| |
Africa - City Tour | | 43:40 | 61 / 148 |
| |
Snow Maze | 2 | dnf | | | |
test1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 43:29 | 148 / 215 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 45:09 | 148 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 44:02 | 174 / 265 |
| |
Short fast course | | 7:19 | 143 / 211 |
| |
Waterfall | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 26:01 | 153 / 301 |
| |
| 2 | 20:29 | 200 / 535 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 31:09 | 156 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 19:32 | 113 / 247 |
| |
NIght Middle distans | | 39:17 | 88 / 124 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 78:55 | 139 / 205 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 | | dnf | | | |
Brügg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:48 | 112 / 265 |
| |
Soria Sprint Training | | 22:39 | 77 / 178 |
| |
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long | | 60:46 | 60 / 98 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 146:27 | 165 / 252 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | | 120:22 | 120 / 159 |
| |
Brügg Prolog | | 26:26 | 58 / 171 |
| |
Teeside Sprint Training | | 14:26 | 84 / 174 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 77:25 | 232 / 341 |
| |
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint | | 5:18 | 83 / 150 |
| |
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 47:27 | 116 / 181 |
| |
High Rigg 4, long | | 127:07 | 94 / 135 |
| |
Svata Anna, Middle | | 73:40 | 113 / 180 |
| |
North side Easy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:36 | 92 / 212 |
| |
Bran, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:19 | 177 / 274 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 17:43 | 148 / 238 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (7) | | 77:31 | 117 / 151 |
| |
Middle Downy Forest | | 21:14 | 40 / 103 |
| |
Chiswickfield National Park | | 22:26 | 79 / 110 |
| |
test1 | | 58:53 | 39 / 89 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 51:12 | 246 / 346 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:10 | 375 / 698 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 52:17 | 129 / 178 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | 75:04 | 126 / 188 |
| |
Darnaway - Wrap up warm | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 69:18 | 97 / 190 |
| |
Chesterwoodham Farm | | 36:46 | 38 / 98 |
| |
test | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Bonus | | dnf | | | |
Fell Pond Course 3 | | 26:14 | 51 / 110 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 11:46 | 62 / 115 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 25:17 | 91 / 136 |
| |
San Giovanni | | 42:12 | 136 / 205 |
| |
newbury national preserve | | 28:31 | 84 / 153 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 35:20 | 248 / 384 |
| |
| 2 | 25:51 | 759 / 1386 |
| |
| 3 | 23:30 | 728 / 1386 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 30:29 | 154 / 233 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 26:54 | 124 / 218 |
| |
gsdivoc(2) | | 82:08 | 91 / 126 |
| |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 21:53 | 123 / 210 |
| |
High Rigg | | 84:52 | 109 / 174 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 51:24 | 154 / 217 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 30:25 | 153 / 209 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 74:32 | 137 / 188 |
| |
gsdivoc21(1) | | 104:54 | 80 / 149 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 64:39 | 154 / 221 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 91:45 | 129 / 174 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard | | dnf | | | |
A-mazing Grazing | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:32 | 34 / 195 |
| |
Darnaway Half Nine | | 106:46 | 87 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Darnaway 10 o'Clock | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 10:18 | 98 / 192 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | | 105:39 | 112 / 169 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | 104:13 | 119 / 213 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 13:45 | 86 / 163 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:15 | 141 / 387 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | dnf | | | |
Ghosttown | | 26:56 | 80 / 166 |
| |
3.4k 11c | | dnf | | | |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 25:12 | 84 / 194 |
| |
CFEB 2020-10-15 | | 89:14 | 37 / 80 |
| |
Triangle Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
Jarosas Norte | | 53:23 | 83 / 125 |
| |
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 | | 68:18 | 55 / 110 |
| |
L1 Forest Umbra | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 4 | | dnf | | | |
Cheire de come - Night | | 100:17 | 41 / 82 |
| |
Hansta, Middle | | 69:21 | 95 / 135 |
| |
M3 Hofwald | | 44:30 | 81 / 121 |
| |
Hansta, Short | | 20:45 | 86 / 174 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 2 | | 37:16 | 72 / 128 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 53:04 | 90 / 176 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-09-01 | | dnf | | | |
Night middle | | 46:16 | 44 / 74 |
| |
Night sprint in forest | | 24:54 | 44 / 93 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 45:14 | 95 / 154 |
| |
S3 Oversee | | 30:05 | 50 / 132 |
| |
Soria 2 | | 33:51 | 56 / 135 |
| |
Soria 1 | | 42:50 | 59 / 165 |
| |
M2 Mantscha | | 59:33 | 60 / 138 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 55:27 | 66 / 141 |
| |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 44:28 | 98 / 170 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 20:52 | 77 / 163 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | 39:42 | 106 / 172 |
| |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 26:24 | 133 / 223 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | 37:07 | 97 / 175 |
| |
Leudimin Tribute | | 33:50 | 32 / 113 |
| |
Los arboles no son transparentes | | 33:30 | 72 / 137 |
| |
Lagganlia 2020 | | 25:07 | 52 / 140 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C | | 13:16 | 57 / 111 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | | 52:52 | 55 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 93:43 | 122 / 290 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:29 | 23 / 153 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | 39:58 | 43 / 221 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | 2 | 20:08 | 106 / 266 |
| |
Packard River - Middle | 2 | 22:00 | 53 / 146 |
| |
Auburnborough - Short | | 21:54 | 115 / 161 |
| |
Redmires - Middle | | 41:38 | 94 / 157 |
| |
middle | | 52:24 | 28 / 101 |
| |
Koirarata night | | 40:47 | 111 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | 2 | 40:46 | 136 / 261 |
| |
Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | 35:38 | 55 / 125 |
| |
Middel | | 30:52 | 73 / 149 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | | 32:27 | 85 / 202 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-15 | | dnf | | | |
Banat | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | 85:36 | 44 / 133 |
| |
Conique | | 51:24 | 103 / 195 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | | 13:53 | 51 / 139 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:33 | 53 / 386 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 43:32 | 128 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long C | | 14:41 | 66 / 129 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long B | | 83:00 | 53 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | | 133:34 | 101 / 243 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | | 9:09 | 73 / 154 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 82:09 | 166 / 435 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 61:11 | 179 / 288 |
| |
| 2 | 44:56 | 167 / 395 |
| |
starstruck part 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:32 | 57 / 126 |
| |
Pizzorne | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 4 | | 80:29 | 75 / 172 |
| |
Midsummer Sprint | | 59:29 | 65 / 130 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 23:25 | 98 / 255 |
| |
San Anton Night | | 40:46 | 71 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 40:14 | 112 / 204 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | dnf | | | |
ojo arboles | | 11:03 | 68 / 152 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 153:37 | 151 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 90:06 | 150 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 40:32 | 176 / 328 |
| |
The night of spiders 2 | | 53:03 | 70 / 163 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 71:07 | 91 / 157 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | 29:55 | 86 / 180 |
| |
Free club on line | | 30:19 | 45 / 129 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 night | | 64:36 | 91 / 142 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 22:10 | 91 / 231 |
| |
Iceland Night | | 53:10 | 83 / 173 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | 41:33 | 62 / 193 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 16:13 | 91 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 66:02 | 155 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | | 24:02 | 127 / 188 |
| |
competition rings | | 14:54 | 147 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 20:13 | 124 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 130:59 | 177 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 73:47 | 200 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 31:24 | 169 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 17:30 | 121 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 47:51 | 83 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 60:38 | 160 / 349 |
| |
| 2 | 54:34 | 147 / 422 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 9:19 | 144 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 26:13 | 82 / 357 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:01 | 108 / 434 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 10:18 | 107 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 26:43 | 151 / 418 |
| |
| 2 | 26:05 | 162 / 489 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | 64:39 | 89 / 148 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | dnf | | | |
M.G. OL-Competition | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 71:09 | 110 / 189 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | | 13:32 | 89 / 158 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 16:28 | 125 / 198 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 48:09 | 147 / 288 |
| |
lñ | | 14:32 | 100 / 189 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 48:01 | 133 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 16:07 | 153 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 74:28 | 114 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 107:53 | 175 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 58:10 | 234 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 22:06 | 228 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 57:26 | 148 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | 35:12 | 78 / 162 |
| |
Orientatlon Chile | | 90:28 | 38 / 100 |
| |
Desert night race | | 23:57 | 103 / 209 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 62:52 | 96 / 155 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 68:20 | 163 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 135:49 | 207 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 85:37 | 215 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 32:10 | 240 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 36:01 | 124 / 206 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 41:09 | 171 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 48:17 | 133 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 54:33 | 121 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 88:04 | 181 / 321 |
| |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | 98:18 | 88 / 155 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 75:08 | 94 / 184 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 30:55 | 199 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 64:34 | 116 / 188 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 60:11 | 99 / 232 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 23:44 | 118 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 81:36 | 116 / 186 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:37 | 191 / 375 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 53:30 | 61 / 181 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 60:56 | 138 / 249 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 50:50 | 87 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 29:20 | 132 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 35:27 | 179 / 239 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 155:05 | 215 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 72:58 | 258 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 28:28 | 245 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 16:44 | 166 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 58:59 | 121 / 212 |
| |
Konkalampi night | | 70:52 | 97 / 140 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 31:00 | 111 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 24:21 | 81 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 17:39 | 76 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 21:07 | 122 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 7:04 | 110 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 29:29 | 177 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 41:37 | 129 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 43:37 | 181 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 65:25 | 178 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 58:14 | 170 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:22 | 227 / 721 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 21:14 | 159 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 65:29 | 170 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 71:04 | 194 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 27:51 | 109 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 24:14 | 152 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 8:11 | 216 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 25:09 | 106 / 279 |
| |
State Park | | 45:23 | 44 / 170 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | dnf | | | |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 24:43 | 129 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 28:12 | 169 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 134:35 | 252 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 93:15 | 324 / 585 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 37:42 | 276 / 502 |
| |
| 2 | 37:42 | 383 / 720 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 30:01 | 139 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:34 | 133 / 272 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:28 | 103 / 298 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 27:06 | 69 / 235 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 55:45 | 180 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 57:37 | 170 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 40:13 | 207 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 13:55 | 91 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B | | 92:30 | 71 / 116 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 134:18 | 202 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 11:38 | 94 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 41:07 | 109 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 100:58 | 271 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 9:31 | 144 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 31:38 | 121 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 53:50 | 256 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 53:50 | 188 / 265 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 25:14 | 185 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 41:22 | 199 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 127:08 | 158 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 32:27 | 177 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 99:13 | 138 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 23:17 | 189 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 26:01 | 174 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | dnf | | | |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 35:36 | 191 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 29:12 | 153 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 32:43 | 138 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 27:42 | 196 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 6:03 | 228 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 58:16 | 178 / 280 |
| |
Polish Championships Long | | 105:50 | 81 / 166 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | 39:35 | 134 / 262 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 44:23 | 155 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 25:37 | 150 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 25:25 | 206 / 304 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 39:45 | 158 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 153:18 | 262 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 92:07 | 327 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 42:14 | 316 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 33:39 | 191 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 51:20 | 186 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 36:17 | 143 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 45:10 | 137 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 22:57 | 178 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 24:30 | 190 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 40:17 | 110 / 256 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 23:09 | 172 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 22:04 | 198 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 22:42 | 237 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 39:36 | 159 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 62:23 | 164 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 84:47 | 189 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:38 | 242 / 555 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 10:54 | 136 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 139:44 | 348 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 51:52 | 409 / 601 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | 49:57 | 122 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 7:51 | 97 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 41:32 | 145 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 6:41 | 150 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 33:45 | 135 / 483 |
| |
| 2 | 26:56 | 87 / 628 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | 25:05 | 157 / 231 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
short forest | | 43:06 | 182 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 14:22 | 256 / 415 |
| |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
Västersjön, middle | | 48:48 | 259 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 140:47 | 331 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 64:48 | 391 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 30:02 | 322 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 14:50 | 225 / 396 |
| |
| 2 | 13:43 | 250 / 532 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 29:09 | 217 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | dnf | | | |
Kvänsås | | 79:13 | 126 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 21:55 | 151 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 22:48 | 214 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:03 | 245 / 644 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 23:19 | 230 / 327 |
| |
city sprint | | 44:05 | 132 / 301 |
| |
city middle | | 78:59 | 103 / 175 |
| |
City Long | | dnf | | | |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | 23:02 | 85 / 144 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 82:41 | 228 / 386 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:14 | 201 / 440 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 19:08 | 217 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 200:08 | 401 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 75:32 | 395 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 12:14 | 322 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 42:25 | 307 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:11 | 199 / 344 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 32:59 | 165 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 39:13 | 289 / 493 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 14:41 | 186 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 25:34 | 149 / 194 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | | 38:53 | 110 / 169 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 87:52 | 129 / 178 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 13:28 | 124 / 187 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 17:46 | 135 / 167 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | 35:18 | 126 / 177 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 55:36 | 124 / 208 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 46:38 | 242 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 52:02 | 191 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 54:05 | 266 / 432 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 27:21 | 215 / 444 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:55 | 159 / 337 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | dnf | | | |
GS030420m | | 46:18 | 207 / 273 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | dnf | | | |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 88:27 | 214 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 94:34 | 212 / 300 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 92:29 | 166 / 199 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 81:13 | 233 / 283 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:53 | 266 / 381 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | dnf | | | |