Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Joutsenenpesä 4 short | | 28:40 | 54 / 166 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3, middle 2 | | 31:17 | 79 / 163 |
| |
Armboth middle | | 45:40 | 88 / 168 |
| |
Venice W, sprint 2 | 2 | 21:56 | 61 / 238 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 52:37 | 89 / 195 |
| |
Blumau, middle | | 37:54 | 72 / 176 |
| |
Kalax intro | | 32:50 | 101 / 202 |
| |
Hawse End, long middle | 2 | 55:58 | 74 / 246 |
| |
PLEASE JOIN A CF DISCORD | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle | 2 | 27:14 | 97 / 251 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | 2 | 23:30 | 101 / 245 |
| |
Lake Town, Final | 2 | 17:00 | 131 / 285 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 | 2 | 26:12 | 192 / 333 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | 2 | 16:15 | 230 / 420 |
| |
Lake Town, Heat B | 2 | 9:29 | 56 / 212 |
| |
Lake Town Heat A | 2 | 9:59 | 131 / 257 |
| |
Lake Town, Training | 2 | 9:34 | 68 / 250 |
| |
Circle City Winter Night 2 | 2 | 25:43 | 58 / 161 |
| |
Isebakketjern Controlpicking | | 72:33 | 86 / 167 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, middle | | 39:03 | 72 / 221 |
| |
Labyrinth | 2 | 26:47 | 95 / 262 |
| |
Ice night | 2 | 74:25 | 84 / 188 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle | | 37:53 | 68 / 213 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | 42:09 | 63 / 162 |
| |
Nödinge middle 2 | | 60:23 | 75 / 174 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 52:01 | 79 / 206 |
| |
Africa - Southern Tour | | 42:43 | 37 / 133 |
| |
Våttåsen Long | | 66:23 | 67 / 145 |
| |
Dalegarth long middle | | 48:52 | 54 / 143 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 middle | | 49:57 | 55 / 149 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 | | 119:53 | 62 / 125 |
| |
Resafjellet | | 39:20 | 54 / 182 |
| |
Africa - City Tour | | 35:47 | 47 / 148 |
| |
Dalegarth short | | 31:48 | 80 / 175 |
| |
Short one | | 17:46 | 45 / 140 |
| |
Saarijärvi 2 middle | | 46:03 | 58 / 148 |
| |
Kårsta, short night | | 67:10 | 67 / 125 |
| |
Kårsta, middle 2 | | 67:06 | 84 / 155 |
| |
Borrowdale 4 | | 44:09 | 55 / 138 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:30 | 87 / 281 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 2 | | 44:45 | 54 / 128 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 40:09 | 48 / 124 |
| |
ColesBay | | 63:27 | 52 / 130 |
| |
Kårsta, middle | | 51:46 | 66 / 153 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | dnf | | | |
Malaysian shortie | | 36:53 | 89 / 181 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 1 | | 43:49 | 78 / 158 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 | | 50:26 | 68 / 137 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 | | 53:31 | 73 / 146 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle | | 53:57 | 79 / 158 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 19:01 | 66 / 188 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 25:56 | 89 / 222 |
| |
THe Final | | 65:54 | 57 / 122 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 52:37 | 57 / 179 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 long | | 67:23 | 55 / 124 |
| |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 21:28 | 63 / 175 |
| |
Swedish middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 7, Long | 2 | 75:48 | 45 / 127 |
| |
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day | 2 | 37:24 | 70 / 181 |
| |
Short course | 2 | 15:35 | 61 / 196 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | 2 | 19:14 | 116 / 248 |
| |
Short fast course | 2 | 5:33 | 67 / 286 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | 28:09 | 42 / 170 |
| |
Whinlatter 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 63:54 | 58 / 172 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 46:06 | 51 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 28:41 | 46 / 200 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 32:05 | 76 / 224 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 18:16 | 51 / 197 |
| |
Sinte-Mette-Sprint | | 11:58 | 63 / 162 |
| |
Circle city Christmas night 2020 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget night | 2 | 38:47 | 82 / 208 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 40:52 | 107 / 203 |
| |
Buchwald, Training | | 9:39 | 115 / 205 |
| |
Dalegarth 2 | | 63:25 | 61 / 144 |
| |
UFSM - Ok | | 14:53 | 35 / 117 |
| |
Dalegarth, West Cumberland | | 68:51 | 62 / 138 |
| |
A-mazing Grazing | | 32:13 | 14 / 147 |
| |
Ardnaskie 5 | | 102:06 | 36 / 110 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 18:04 | 42 / 190 |
| |
Ardnaskie 4 | | 33:32 | 45 / 126 |
| |
Ardnaskie 3 | | 89:56 | 45 / 115 |
| |
Ardnaskie 2 | | 46:34 | 54 / 137 |
| |
Manesty, West Cumberland | | 44:52 | 87 / 144 |
| |
Ardnaskie 1 | | 55:48 | 64 / 155 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 | | 42:25 | 47 / 131 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 21:39 | 58 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 31:47 | 53 / 186 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 54:09 | 76 / 124 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 46:44 | 68 / 154 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 34:39 | 61 / 212 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 35:13 | 94 / 186 |
| |
West Cumberland | | 47:43 | 86 / 163 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 47:57 | 101 / 178 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | 34:49 | 60 / 176 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 night | | 58:06 | 56 / 128 |
| |
White Sands NP Middle 1 | | 42:18 | 36 / 159 |
| |
Vähäjärvi nigh | | 47:50 | 69 / 139 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 34:27 | 63 / 214 |
| |
Darnaway Half Nine | | 65:04 | 47 / 146 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 80:31 | 69 / 155 |
| |
Erskine 1 | 2 | 19:58 | 83 / 315 |
| |
Darnaway 10 o'Clock | 2 | dnf | | | |
Knock-Out Sprint, Final | 2 | 26:19 | 78 / 235 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | 2 | 7:09 | 71 / 310 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | 2 | 63:40 | 58 / 268 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | 2 | 39:48 | 78 / 387 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | 2 | 20:58 | 52 / 174 |
| |
Ghosttown | 2 | 23:42 | 87 / 205 |
| |
M3 Hofwald | | 34:43 | 41 / 121 |
| |
Hansta, Short | | 20:32 | 83 / 174 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | 41:58 | 38 / 132 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 44:26 | 62 / 176 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | 58:19 | 43 / 157 |
| |
Night middle | | 35:34 | 33 / 74 |
| |
Night sprint in forest | | 19:32 | 31 / 93 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 32:24 | 61 / 154 |
| |
Soria 3 | | 31:26 | 27 / 124 |
| |
S3 Oversee | | 26:10 | 37 / 132 |
| |
Soria 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:28 | 69 / 181 |
| |
S2 Oversee | | 20:45 | 64 / 148 |
| |
Soria 1 | | dnf | | | |
M2 Mantscha | | 47:36 | 35 / 138 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-15 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 53:30 | 60 / 141 |
| |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 29:58 | 52 / 170 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 19:57 | 68 / 163 |
| |
Middle | | 43:45 | 71 / 167 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | dnf | | | |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 60:02 | 81 / 183 |
| |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 24:24 | 121 / 223 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 20:03 | 66 / 147 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | dnf | | | |
Leudimin Tribute | | dnf | | | |
Los arboles no son transparentes | | 32:16 | 66 / 137 |
| |
Lagganlia 2020 | | 20:49 | 27 / 140 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | 64:20 | 33 / 212 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | 33:54 | 24 / 221 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 16:44 | 41 / 181 |
| |
Packard River - Middle | 2 | 18:27 | 25 / 146 |
| |
Auburnborough - Short | | 13:33 | 49 / 161 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-01 | | 107:45 | 48 / 102 |
| |
Redmires - Middle | | 35:15 | 44 / 157 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 22:07 | 52 / 208 |
| |
middle | | 44:55 | 17 / 101 |
| |
Koirarata night | | 31:09 | 74 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | 2 | 30:19 | 81 / 261 |
| |
Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | 38:17 | 62 / 125 |
| |
Middel | | 24:06 | 46 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 24:06 | 54 / 174 |
| |
Banat Long | 2 | 113:26 | 62 / 176 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | 2 | 24:02 | 75 / 289 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-15 | | 100:54 | 23 / 118 |
| |
Banat | | 79:11 | 59 / 185 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Conique | | 37:46 | 62 / 195 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | 2 | 33:17 | 80 / 386 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 34:04 | 74 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | 2 | 116:29 | 115 / 309 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | 2 | 48:30 | 82 / 240 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | 2 | 62:00 | 107 / 435 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 35:31 | 57 / 288 |
| |
starstruck part 1 | 2 | 7:44 | 27 / 126 |
| |
Pizzorne | 2 | 83:23 | 67 / 193 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Midsummer Sprint | 2 | 38:51 | 51 / 166 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 18:43 | 56 / 255 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | 2 | 113:08 | 117 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | 2 | 58:12 | 120 / 394 |
| |
The night of spiders 2 | 2 | 50:36 | 73 / 200 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | 2 | 25:28 | 78 / 228 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 night | 2 | 56:35 | 87 / 169 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | 2 | 22:15 | 115 / 308 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | 2 | 13:34 | 79 / 327 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | 2 | 15:04 | 44 / 404 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | 2 | 51:45 | 133 / 422 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | 2 | 50:07 | 65 / 184 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | 2 | 57:26 | 109 / 235 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | 2 | 47:17 | 102 / 279 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | 2 | 41:55 | 90 / 309 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 69:01 | 118 / 321 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | dnf | | | |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 53:13 | 154 / 276 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 56:10 | 169 / 536 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 30:29 | 133 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 23:02 | 139 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 5:11 | 82 / 418 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 21:30 | 109 / 183 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 41:21 | 131 / 312 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 31:05 | 115 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B | | 80:02 | 62 / 116 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 89:40 | 83 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 37:29 | 107 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 62:01 | 201 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 42:40 | 188 / 531 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 52:06 | 239 / 356 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 47:27 | 149 / 280 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | 2 | 32:19 | 122 / 354 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 24:43 | 231 / 361 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 23:50 | 146 / 449 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | 2 | 20:34 | 186 / 391 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 37:12 | 116 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 39:17 | 184 / 483 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 61:49 | 166 / 386 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 17:32 | 172 / 461 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 34:37 | 239 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 27:49 | 156 / 493 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 28:06 | 253 / 504 |
| |